A-J SPECIAL SAT., SEPT. 2, 2000

At Asbury College by West Jessamine H.S.

Hot mid 80s and humid

 

GIRLS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

 

1. Shelby Co. --------------------- 53

2.      Woodford Co. ---------------- 67

3. South Oldham ---------------- 87

4. Central Hardin --------------- 121

5. Walton-Verona ---------------128

6. Sacred Heart ------------------ 196

7. Lexington Catholic ---------- 206

8. Western Hills ----------------- 206

NTS West Jessamine, Rowan Co., Green Co., Christian Academy

 

 

GIRLS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- 5000 METERS

 

1.      Alli Sauer (SO) -------------------20:16

2.      Laura Stechschulte (WC) -------20:41

3.      McKenzie York (SC) ------------20:43

4.      Hollie Geers (SO) ----------------21:17

5.      Kim Grieshaber (WC) -----------21:33

6.      Andrea Doogs (CH) --------------22:07

7.      Rebecca Bohannon (SC) ---------22:50

8.      Whitney York (SC) ---------------22:58

9.      Melissa Grieshaber (WC) --------23:03

10.  Elizabeth Vest (WVer) -----------23:11

11.  Lauren Chapman (Wver) --------23:17

12.  Tiagia Miller (GC) ----------------23:29

13.  Sara Jackson (WH) ---------------23:32

14.  K.C. Folsom (SC) ----------------23:33

15.  Rachel Hatfield (CAL) -----------23:53

16.  Jessica Warren (CH) -------------24:00

17.  Emily Lane (SO) -----------------24:02

18.  Bethany Adams (RC) ------------24:07

19.  Lauren Arnold (LC) -------------24:12

20.  Brittany Masterson (CAL) ------24:14

21.  Amanda Bohannon (SC) --------24:16

22.  Ella Wilhoit (WC) ----------------24:17

23.  Sarah Lyons (SHA) --------------24:19

24.  Kelly Wilson (SC) ----------------24:33

25.  Ashley Pyles (FC) ----------------24:35

26.  Katie Bennett (CH) ---------------24:39

27.  Leslie Lukacsko (WH) ------------24:40

28.  Allison Vest (Wver) ---------------24:41

29.  Trish Woodrum (WC) -------------24:48

30.  Mary Megan Sparks (LC) ---------24:57

31.  Mandy Warren (CH) ---------------25:09

32.  Kristen Meadows (SO) ------------25:12

33.  Kristen Currey (SO) ----------------25:29

34.  Jayme Hewitt (CAL) ---------------25:42

35.  Emily Jones (WJ) -------------------25:54

36.  Katelyn Ellis (Wver) ---------------25:55

37.  Janey Stauble (SHA) ---------------25:56

38.  Sarah Brewer (SHA) ---------------25:57

39.  Laura Garling (SHA) --------------26:34

40.  Tamara Parish (RC) ---------------26:45

41.  Maria Bostrom (WC) --------------26:47

42.  Jessica Pence (CH) ----------------26:51

43.  Samantha Charles (Wver) --------26:52

44.  Erin Fisher (WH) ------------------27:05

45.  Brittney Bell (SHA) ---------------27:09

46.  Latisha Yates (GC) ----------------27:10

47.  Audra Monday (CH) --------------27:35

48.  Lucy Hollingsworth (LC) --------27:49

49.  Rebecca Lewis (FC) --------------28:02

50.  Brid McDonnel (LC) -------------28:09

51.  Mary Feeley (SO) -----------------28:22

52.  Artie Gatewood (FC) -------------28:23

53.  Megan Doe (SHA) ----------------28:32

54.  Rachel Prater (WVer) -------------28:34

55.  Annie Franklin (WH) -------------28:58

56.  Brittany Milby (GC) --------------29:02

57.  Emory Zink (SHA) ----------------29:40

58.  Shannon Johnson (FC) ------------30:00

59.  Katie Bouvier (LC) ----------------30:16

60.  Nicole Faulkner (GC) -------------30:21

61.  Stefanie Harrison (CH) -----------30:35

62.  Amy Stevens (RC) ----------------31:09

63.  Heather Minor (FC) ---------------31:09

64.  Anna Dickens (WJ) ---------------31:44

65.  Meredith Owens (LC) ------------31:49

66.  Lindsay Mefford (FC) ------------31:51

67.  Megan Fisher (WH) --------------32:09

68.  Kate McCaffrey (LC) ------------32:21

69.  Lyndee Mourn (WJ) --------------33:10

70.  Lianne Mitchell (RC) -------------34:25

 

 

BOYS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

 

1.      South Oldham --------------------- 22

2.      Covington Catholic --------------- 75

3.      Shelby County --------------------- 77

4.      Franklin County ------------------- 163

5.      Central Hardin --------------------- 163

6.      Henry Clay ------------------------- 164

7.      Christian Academy (Louisville)- 189

8.      Woodford County ----------------- 213

9.      Lexington Catholic ---------------- 249

10.  West Jessamine -------------------- 265

11.  Green County ---------------------- 284

12.  Williamsburg ----------------------- 340

13.  Walton-Verona -------------------- 341

14.  Burgin Independent --------------- 379

NTS Western Hills, Wayne County

 

 

BOYS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- 5000 METERS

 

 

1.      Isaac LaFond (SO) -------------------16:30

2.     Michael Jesse (SC) -------------------16:57

3.     Drew LaMaster (SO) ----------------17:09

4.     Luke Pitman (SO) --------------------17:15

5.     Daniel Roberts (WC) ----------------17:32

6.     Kal Clark (SO) -----------------------17:46

7.     Matt Braun (WJ) ---------------------17:54

8.     Patrick Culver (SO) -----------------18:00

9.     Ryan Snellen (CH) ------------------18:04

10. Chris Davis (Cov.Cath) -------------18:12

11. Nate Collier (HC) -------------------18:13

12. Shaun Cocaraed (SC) ---------------18:22

13. Jason Ashley (Cov.Cath) -----------18:27

14. Todd Metzger (Cov.Cath) ----------18:33

15. James Clements (SC) ---------------18:45

16. Kurwin Soudom (SC) ---------------18:49

17. Michael Cayse (Cov.Cath) ---------18:55

18. Josh Cochran (CH) ------------------19:09

19. Cody Beers (WC) -------------------19:14

20. Jason Keller (FC) -------------------19:16

21. Jerry Knochelman (Cov.Cath) -----19:17

22. kZach Wilder (WC) -----------------19:20

23. Justin Sitlinger (CAL) --------------19:21

24. T.J. Eubanks (CAL) -----------------19:26

25. McKay Moore (LC) -----------------19:34

26. Drew Pope (CAL) -------------------19:35

27. Ryan Hayes (FC) --------------------19:37

28. Cory Zigmund (HC) ----------------19:37

29. Tom Arnold (Cov.Cath) ------------19:40

30. Tommy Fohl (CH) ------------------19:44

31. Jeremy Simpson (FC) --------------19:45

32. Brian Clark (SC) --------------------19:46

33. Jeffrey Dott (SC) -------------------19:47

34. Jason Funk (WH) -------------------19:48

35. Joe Shaughnessy (Cov.Cath) ------20:00

36. C.T. Ransdell (WC) ----------------20:08

37. Adam Reed (HC) -------------------20:09

38. Steve Fohl (CH) --------------------20:12

39. Daniel Scott (FC) -------------------20:22

40. Mark Noll (LC) ---------------------20:24

41. Kent Chandler (SC) ----------------20:27

42. Cameron Currie (LC) --------------20:32

43. Jonathan Hamilton (HC) ----------20:32

44. Russ Judd (GC) --------------------20:32

45. Mike Poindexter (HC) ------------20:37

46. Ben Lovell (FC) -------------------20:41

47. Zack Gross (Burgin) --------------20:45

48. Caleb Key (Williamsburg) -------20:46

49. Matt Burton (HC) -----------------20:52

50. Matt Russell (GC) ----------------20:56

51. Colin Overstreet (FC) ------------20:58

52. James Harron (Wver) -------------21:02

53. Chad Lewis (WH) -----------------21:08

54. Cliff Walker (WJ) -----------------21:13

55. Charlie Meade (Wver) ------------21:16

56. Alex Blandford (LC) --------------21:23

57. Matt Niehaus (CAL) --------------21:25

58. Josh Patrick (Williamsburg) -----21:28

59. Chris Wardlaw (CAL) ------------21:30

60. Lee Durham (GC) -----------------21:36

61. Blake Wright (WC) ---------------21:37

62. Brandon Weldon (WJ) ------------21:39

63. Chris Camdon (Burgin) -------------21:41

64. John Buchanon (GC) ----------------21:43

65. Robbie Corley (WJ) -----------------21:44

66. Stewart Tucker (GC) ----------------21:45

67. Michael Etter (Williamsburg) ------21:46

68. Paul Criscola (CH) ------------------21:47

69. Stewart Thomas (CAL) -------------21:50

70. Matt Hebert (WH) ------------------21:52

71. Nathan Barnes (Wver) --------------21:53

72. Will Hulsey (CAL) --- --------------21:54

73. Kaelin Goff (WH) -------------------21:57

74. Adam Chadbourne (CH) ------------21:59

75. Daniel Grieshaber (WC) ------------22:06

76. Russell Bradshaw (GC)

77. Mike Davis (WJ)

78. Hugh Gregory (WC)

79. Josh Faught (Williamsburg)

80. Tyler Vanhandorf (Wver)

81. ????????????????

82. Jordan Brock (HC)

83. Chuck Burchfield (WVer)

84. Joe Harris (Burgin)

85. Tony Cobb (WVer)

86. Jason Kasper (LC)

87. Jeremy Ellis (WVer)

88. Tyler Harris (Williamsburg)

89. Paul Cloyd (CH) -----------------------25:11

90. Jamie Johnston (GC) -------------25:26

91. Slan Roberts (WC) ---------------31:55

92. Michael Griffin (Burgin) --------34:24

93. Kyle Pless (Burgin) --------------35:44

 

 

 

GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS -- 4000 METERS

 

 

1.      Sacred Heart Academy --------------- 30

2.      South Oldham ------------------------- 64

3.      Shelby County ------------------------- 111

4.      Sacred Heart Academy #2 ----------- 130

5.      Christian Academy Louisville ------- 154

6.      Woodford County ----------------------- 173

7.      Green County ---------------------------- 189

8.      Burgin Independent --------------------- 259

9.      West Jessamine -------------------------- 281

10.  Lexington Catholic --------------------- 334

11.  Central Hardin --------------------------- 356

NTS - Berea, Paul Blazer, Nelson County, Frankfort Christian, Franklin County

 

 

GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- 4000 METERS

 

 

1.      Maddie Schuler (SHA) ----------------16:52

2.      Tomiko Williams (Pblaz) -------------17:36

3.      KAmy Etherington (WC) -------------18:47

4.      Laura Kramer (SHA) ------------------18:57

5.      Marissa Deitrich (SHA) ---------------19:07

6.      Eileen Schilling (SHA) ----------------19:09

7.      Meghan Adams (SO) -------------------19:20

8.      Brooke Copley (SC) --------------------19:25

9.      Kristen Scalf (SO) -----------------------19:32

10.  Kirsten Farnsworth (SO) ---------------19:34

11.  Bethany Anderson (CAL) --------------19:37

12.  Amanda Moore (CAL) ------------------19:37

13.  Meredith Barlow (SHA) ----------------19:38

14.  Rachel Klingenfus (SC) -----------------19:44

15.  Kristen Sorenson (SO) ------------------19:59

16.  Abby Rigney (SC) -----------------------20:00

17.  Jenny Boylan (SHA) --------------------20:12

18.  Meg Breen (SHA) -----------------------20:15

19.  Meredith Geers (SO) --------------------20:15

20.  Susie Dee (SHA) ------------------------20:22

21.  Ann Harris (Burgin) --------------------20:23

22.  Ashley Brodarick (SHA) ---------------20:23

23.  Emily Clear (SHA) ---------------------20:28

24.  Margaret Eisenman (CAL) ------------20:29

25.  Kristen Wright (SO) -------------------20:36

26.  Ashley Armato (SC) -------------------20:37

27.  Allison Dearing (SHA) ----------------20:38

28.  AreAnna Milby (GC) ------------------20:47

29.  Renee Allison (WC) -------------------20:54

30.  Carly Pegram (GC) --------------------21:01

31.  Lauren Smith (FC) --------------------21:04

32.  Jeanette Priddy (CH) -----------------21:05

33.  Emily Schuhman (SHA) -------------21:08

34.  Megan Cheek (NC) -------------------21:12

35.  Mary Kate Moore (GC) --------------21:33

36.  Joanie Balbach (SHA) ----------------21:43

37.  Sarah Barbour (LC) -------------------21:45

38.  Allison Burke (Burgin) ---------------21:50

39.  Kayla McCubbin (GC) ---------------21:52

40.  Kate Feeley (SO) ---------------------21:52

41.  Julia Cleveland (WC) ----------------22:10

42.  Annabeth Skelton (Frank.Christ) ---22:14

43.  Shera Clark (SC) ---------------------22:34

44.  Bev Harris (Burgin) ------------------22:45

45.  Beth Crist (WJ) -----------------------22:52

46.  Mary Fitch (WJ) ----------------------22:52

47.  Laura Curtis (WC) -------------------22:55

48.  Lauren Flaherty (CAL) --------------22:55

49.  Kristen Timperman (WC) -----------22:55

50.  Samantha Davis (SHA) --------------22:56

51.  Tessa Folsom (SC) -------------------22:59

52.  Casey Hancock (GC) ----------------23:00

53.  Audrey Belanger (Berea) -----------23:04

54.  Kelly McAtee (CAL) ----------------23:13

55.  Marcie Stone (FC) -------------------23:37

56.  Andie Moore (CAL) -----------------23:39

57.  Ashley Huff (GC) --------------------23:56

58.  Megan Simpson (FC) ----------------23:57

59.  Amelia Susce (WJ) ------------------23:58

60.  Amanda Armstrong (WJ) -----------23:59

61.  Laura MacDonald (LC) -------------23:59

62.  Lindsay Dean (WC) -----------------24:11

63.  Sarah Morgan (LC) ------------------24:14

64.  Amber Cross (GC) -------------------24:26

65.  Andrea VanVoorhis (WC) ----------24:32

66.  Kayla King (WJ) ---------------------24:35

67.  Michelle Jenkins (WC) --------------24:37

68.  Kristi Meier (SO) --------------------24:39

69.  Kristal Blair (WJ) -------------------24:53

70.  Lauren Steer (Burgin) --------------24:58

71.  Yvonne Stone (FC) -----------------25:12

72.  Lily Belanger (Berea) --------------25:20

73.  Leslie Coffee (SC) ------------------25:25

74.  Katelyn Perry (Berea) --------------25:28

75.  Jaclyn Garther (CH) ----------------25:29

76.  Justine Groves (GC) ----------------25:36

77.  Ashley Payton (CH) ----------------25:57

78.  Dawn Simpson (SC) ----------------26:02

79.  Deanna Stringer (CH) --------------26:03

80.  Emily Judd (GC) --------------------26:05

81.  Alli Hardin (Burgin) ----------------26:20

82.  Christina Dunferd (Burgin) --------26:27

83.  Lucie Swain (LC) -------------------27:26

84.  Heather Gillium (WJ) --------------28:22

85.  Nicki Strauss (LC) ------------------28:33

86.  Amy Stone (WJ) ---------------------28:34

87.  Abby Dunford (Burgin) -------------28:58

88.  Carissa Taylor (CH) -----------------29:13

89.  Tiffany Shewmaker (Burgin) -------29:22

90.  Kate Brown (Burgin) ----------------29:46

91.  Jessica Jackson (Burgin) ------------29:51

92.  ??????????????? ----------------------29:54

93.  Lucy Steer (Burgin) -----------------30:00

94.  Dawn Hackney (Frank.Christ.) -----33:20

95.  Dana Stringer (CH) ------------------33:24

96.  Amanda Underwood (CH) ----------34:35

97.  Jessica Hart (CH) --------------------40:37

 

 

BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY TEAM RESULTS

 

1.      South Oldham ----------------------- 15

2.      Covington Catholic ----------------- 66

3.      Shelby County ----------------------- 108

4.      Rowan County ----------------------- 123

5.      Central Hardin ----------------------- 195

6.      Lexington Catholic ------------------ 265

7.      Woodford County -------------------- 270

NTS West Jessamine, Franklin County, Burgin Independent, Walton-Verona, Christian

Academy- Louisville

 

 

BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- 5000 METERS

 

1.      John Hanzalik (SO) ------------------18:43

2.      Dusty Walcott (SO) ------------------19:10

3.      Trent Cochrane (SO) -----------------19:31

4.      Matt Weingardt (SO) -----------------19:40

5.      Caleb LaFond (SO) -------------------19:43

6.      Matt Fay (Cov.Cath) -----------------20:03

7.      Curtis Wilson (SC) -------------------20:09

8.      Brandon Holbrook (Rowan) --------20:10

9.      Steven Lovewell (SO) ---------------20:20

10.  Matt Kennedy (SO) ------------------20:24

11.  Harrison Weaver (Rowan) ------------20:28

12.  Mike Mann (SO) -----------------------20:32

13.  James Morris (SC) ---------------------20:38

14.  Tom Rose (Cov.Cath) --- -------------20:42

15.  Mark Shaver (SO) ---------------------20:47

16.  Matt Bloemer (Cov.Cath) ------------20:50

17.  Andrew Beebe (Cov.Cath) -----------20:57

18.  Kraig Piper (Cov.Cath) ---------------20:58

19.  Dustin Norman (SC) ------------------21:06

20.  Blake Waggoner (CAL) --------------21:15

21.  Michael Fohl (CH) --------------------21:16

22.  Chris Elfers (Cov.Cath) --------------21:16

23.  Jeremy Hendricks (WC) -------------21:18

24.  John Sullivan (Cov.Cath) ------------21:27

25.  Dan Arnold (Cov.Cath) --------------21:36

26.  Tom Bottonari (Cov.Cath) -----------21:38

27.  Nick Eilerman (Cov.Cath) -----------22:18

28.  Will Morgan (SO) --------------------22:21

29.  Kevin Stambaugh (Cov.Cath) -------22:22

30.  B.J. Lee (SC) --------------------------22:26

31.  Kelcy Monday (CH) ------------------22:32

32.  Brian Shields (SO) --------------------22:34

33.  Jon Brown (Rowan) ------------------22:37

34.  Deerl Brock (WVer) -----------------22:46

35.  Chris Carew (Rowan) ----------------22:51

36.  Sam Mincey (Rowan) ----------------22:52

37.  Zack Uthe (Cov.Cath) ----------------23:00

38.  Richard Hoblitzell (Cov.Cath) ------23:01

39.  Edward Manheimer (SC) -------------23:01

40.  Matt Graden (Cov.Cath) -------------23:02

41.  Brandon Church (CAL) --------------23:10

42.  A.J. Corkum (CAL) ------------------23:11

43.  David Cooke (CH) --------------------23:11

44.  Matt Harned (FC) ---------------------23:27

45.  Stephen Loch (SC) -------------------23:41

46.  Hunter Springate (LC) ---------------23:50

47.  Courtney Mastin (LC) ---------------23:52

48.  Nick Gough (Rowan) ----------------24:00

49.  Daniel Dry (CH) ---------------------24:06

50.  Matt Bertke (Cov.Cath) -------------24:08

51.  Brandon Freeman (CH) -------------24:18

52.  Christian Postel (LC) ----------------24:32

53.  Brian Scott (Rowan) -----------------24:33

54.  Brian Gnau (WC) --------------------24:33

55.  Tim Valenta (WJ) -------------------24:36

56.  Ryan Steer (Burgin) -----------------24:42

57.  Corey Robertson (FC) ---------------25:10

58.  Jacob Gahn (LC) ---------------------25:30

59.  Chris Gida (CH) ---------------------25:33

60.  Will Rugh (WC) ---------------------25:47

61.  Trever Ritchie (CH) -----------------26:04

62.  Alex Goggin (LC) -------------------26:07

63.  Kevin Roberts (WC) -----------------26:11

64.  Chad Benton (LC) -------------------26:44

65.  Spencer Gravitt (Berea) -------------26:47

66.  Matt Smither (LC) -------------------27:06

67.  Nathan Gallager (CAL) -------------27:25

68.  Ryan Blandford (LC) ----------------27:25

69.  Ben Chapman (WVer) ---------------27:28

70.  Andy Halter (WC) -------------------27:38

71.  Jon Davis (CH) -----------------------28:10

72.  Matt Shuey (LC) ---------------------28:35

73.  Jason Reed (CH) ---------------------28:45

74.  Stephen Perry (WC) -----------------28:53

75.  Zach Stone (WJ) ---------------------28:58

76.  Zebulon Willoughby (CH) ----------29:26

77.  Drew Walters (LC) ------------------29:50

78.  Adam Smith (CH) --------------------30:05

79.  Matt Anderson (WVer) --------------31:18

80.  Michael Sofo (LC) -------------------32:48

81.  Jeremy Gartner (CH) ----------------33:46

82.  John Melody (LC) ---------------------N.T.

83.  Kyle Duty (LC) ------------------------N.T.

 

 

BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS

 

1.     Woodford County -------------------- 83

2.     Shelby County ------------------------ 107

3.     Green County ------------------------- 111

4.     Rowan County ------------------------ 131

5.     Christian Academy-Louisville ------ 166

6.     West Jessamine ----------------------- 178

7.     Nelson County ------------------------ 183

8.     Central Hardin ------------------------ 188

9.     Frankfort Christian ------------------- 268

10. Burgin Independent ----------------- 302

NTS - Franklin County, Ashland, Western Hills, Berea

 

 

BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -- 2500 METERS

 

1.     Jon Hinkle (SC) --------------------8:04

2.     Alex Barker (P.Blaz) --------------8:31

3.     Brent Lea (SC) ---------------------8:35

4.     Mathew Daniew (Rowan) --------9:15

5.     Mark Martin (WJ) -----------------9:18

6.     Jason Crist (WJ) -------------------9:22

7.     Tyler Cardin (CH) -----------------9:23

8.     John Bradshaw (GC) --------------9:28

9.     David Dargan (CAL) --------------9:29

10. Corey Hancock (GC) --------------9:37

11. Patrick Fouch (Rowan) ------------9:54

12. Caleb Rice (WC) -------------------9:56

13. Kevin Jones (WC) ------------------9:57

14. Dustin Newton (NC) ---------------9:58

15. Damien Sanderson (WH) --------10:00

16. Mark Brooks (Berea) -------------10:00

17. Andrew Howe (FC) ---------------10:02

18. Jimmy Nessen (WC) --------------10:09

19. Chris Hart (WC) -------------------10:10

20. Tanner Richmond (NC) -----------10:11

21. Matt Coyle (WC) ------------------10:12

22. Chase Haertel (WC) ---------------10:14

23. Zac Jensen (SC) -------------------10:18

24. K.T. Routt (WC) ------------------10:19

25. Clifton Green (CAL) -------------10:27

26. Chas Vittitow (CAL) -------------10:29

27. Corey Mitchell (CH) --------------10:33

28. Nathan McCullough (GC) --------10:34

29. Gabe Hebert (WH) ----------------10:38

30. Andrew Labriola (CH) ------------10:39

31. Chris Borders (GC) ----------------10:42

32. David Kalb (NC) -------------------10:46

33. Seth Greenhill (Rowan) -----------10:48

34. Stewart Roy (GC) ------------------11:00

35. Rashaad Dunn (GC) ---------------11:01

36. Jordan Parris (Frank.Christ) ------11:02

37. ????????? ---------------------------11:03

38. Sean Fisher (WH) ------------------11:07

39. Josh Lancaster (SC) ---------------11:09

40. Bryan Shay (Rowan) --------------11:09

41. Will Clare (SC) --------------------11:10

42. Dustin Pugel (WJ) -----------------11:10

43. Jonathan Duff (Rowan) -----------11:14

44. Coty Lewis (WC) ------------------11:16

45. A.J. Lyons (NC) -------------------11:19

46. Josh Huff (Burgin) ----------------11:20

47. Jordan Criswell (Frank.Christ) ---11:24

48. Garrett Coleman (Burgin) ---------11:25

49. Michael Scott (Frank.Christ) ------11:25

50. Tyler Stigers (Frank.Christ) ------11:30

51. Brendan Flaherty (CAL) ----------11:30

52. Raydin Soudom (SC) --------------11:35

53. Robert McClellan (SC) ------------11:36

54. Kelley Deaton (GC) ----------------11:37

55. Robbie Janes (CAL) ----------------11:37

56. Josh Monroe (Burgin) --------------11:46

57. Derreck Daniel (Rowan) -----------11:51

58. Nic McQuillen (CAL) --------------11:51

59. Brad Brotzge (CAL) ----------------11:54

60. Chris Gillum (WJ) -----------------11:54

61. Will Clare (SC) ---------------------11:57

62. Nick Smoody (CAL) ----------------12:12

63. Steven Priddy (CH) -----------------12:14

64. Alan Haven (SC) --------------------12:17

65. Heath Crist (WJ) -------------------12:26

66. Taylor Clements (WJ) -------------12:26

67. Josh Dicken (GC) ------------------12:29

68. Daniel Huffman (WC) -------------12:31

69. Justin Penn (FC) --------------------12:35

70. Eric Lutz (CAL) --------------------12:41

71. Reid Warren (GC) ------------------12:45

72. Kyle Krausen (NC) -----------------12:48

73. Kyle Trigg (WJ) --------------------12:59

74. Ian Powell (Burgin) ----------------13:23

75. Eric Keels (Berea) -----------------13:37

76. Max Griendling (CH) --------------13:47

77. Justin Masterson (CH) -------------13:58

78. Joe Monroe (Burgin) ---------------13:58

79. John Elgin (WJ) -------------------14:04

80. Adam Russell (Burgin) -----------14:24

81. Thomas Reed (Burgin) ------------14:25

82. Jordan Mcguinon (Burgin) -------14:27

83. Wesley Goss (Burgin) -------------14:31

84. Tony Sinder (NC) ------------------14:50

85. Olliver Keels (Berea) --------------14:52

86. Logan Smith (Frank.Christ) ------15:17

87. Eric Buerkle (NC) ------------------15:17

88. Gary Bravo (WJ) -------------------15:49

89. Derrick Brady (Burgin) ------------16:03