FLEMING CO. ALL COMERS
RESULTS (
GIRLS VARSITY TEAM SCORES
FLEMING CO. "A" (FC-A) - 23
FLEMING CO. "B" (FC-B) - 73
ROWAN CO. (RC) - 79
MASON CO. "B" (MC-B) - 84
MASON CO. "A" (MC-A) - 86
EAST CARTER (EC)
- NTS
BATH CO. (BC) - NTS
GREENUP CO. (GC)
- NTS
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1 - ALEX HUNLEY - RC - 23:10.7
2 - COURTNEY HARMON - FC-A -
3 - RACHEL SNEDEGAR - FC-A -
4 - ASHLEY HARMON - FC-B - 24:00
5 - JANA MORGAN - FC-A - 24:26
6 - JULIE NESBITT - A - 24:27
7 - JULIE KRETZER - EC - 24:50
8 - JENNA GULLEY - FC-A - 24:54
9 - SARA MULLHOLAND - FC-A - 25:48
10 - AMBER ARMS - MC-A -
26:08
11 - ELIZABETH LEVAY - MC-B
- 26:28
12 - JESSICA PARISH - RC -
26:28
13 - AMANDA STORY - FC-A -
26:30
14 - LINDSI GILVIN - FC-B -
27:09
15 - TAMARA PARISH - RC -
27:21
16 - CASSIE SIMPSON - GC -
27:24
17 - STACI BARADA - A -
27:33
18 -
19 - LATASHA THORNTON - MC-B
- 28:08
20 - KIM NICKEL - GC - 28:10
21 - KAYLAW VANLANDINGHAM -
MC-A - 28:14
22 - SHANNON CONLEY - MC-A -
28:33
23 - MEGAN GILVIN - FC-B -
29:18
24 - DANIELLE HILL - FC-B -
29:18
25 - MELISSA STORY - FC-B -
29:24
26 - ASHLEY ATHERTON - MC-B
- 29:49
27 - KATIE SPROESSIG - BC -
30:03
28 - SAMANTHA GAFFORD - MC-A
- 32:13
29 - KRYSTAL LAWLESS - A -
32:52
30 - JENNA HARDYMON - MC-A -
32:54
31 - BETHANY SPARKS - MC-A -
34:08
32 - MEGAN TURK - MC-B -
34:08
33 - DEVIN CUTRIGHT - MC-A -
34:09
34 - LARYN TACKETT - RC -
34:43
35 -
36 - SARAH JACKSON - MC-B -
35:19
37 - DARLENE YODER - A -
39:27
BOYS VARSITY TEAM SCORES
FLEMING CO.
"A" (FC-A) - 25
MASON CO. "A" (MC-A) - 49
BATH CO. (BC) - 83
GREENUP CO. (GC) - NTS
EAST CARTER (EC) - NTS
FLEMING CO.
"B" (FC-B) - NTS
MASON CO. "B" (MC-B) - NTS
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
1 - RON DUNCAN - FC-A -
2 - DUSTIN NELSON - MC-A -
3 - GREG COX - MC-A -
4 - DUSTY GILVIN - FC-A -
5 - JACOB BELL - FC-A -
6 - TRAVIS SCAGGS - MC-A -
7 - T. J. GROOMS - FC-A -
8 - DAVID YODER - A -
9 - ANDY WATSON - FC-A -
10 - TYLER GINN - FC-A -
11 - T. J. DOYLE - FC-B -
21:08
12 - TYLER MCCLAIN - EC -
21:31
13 - DANIEL GRUBB - GC -
21:31
14 - DONALD GREENE - FC-A -
15 - BRUCE CANTRELL - A -
16 - JOSH WILBURN - EC -
22:12
17 - IAN ROBERTS - BC -
18 - ZACH TOWNER - MC-A -
19 - AARON CHRISTY - BC -
20 - STEVEN SCAGGS - MC-A -
21 - TYLER CLARK - MC-A -
25:43
22 - BRANDON CONCEPCION -
MC-A - 25:43
23 - JUN CHAIYAPORN - FC-B -
25:52
24 - AARON ROSE - BC - 26:33
25 - LUC WHALEY - FC-B -
27:41
26 - JERMEY WELLS - BC -
29:30
27 -
28 - MATT WALTON - FC-B -
30:28
29 - THOMAS WELLS - BC -
32:02
30 - ANTHONY THOMAS - BC -
32:03
31 - JOE MITCHELL - MC-B -
32:07