Greenwood High School Gators                              Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER

                                 Gatorland Run                           Page 1

                       Kereiakes Park - Saturday 09/28/02                     

                                                                               

                           RESULTS BY ORDER OF FINISH                         

                                                                              

                         Girls 4,000 Meter Run Girls JV                       

                                                                              

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    SCORE 

   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===== 

       1 Weiss, Daryl              10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       17:07.1     1 

       2 Johnson, Amanda            9 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      17:30.9     2 

       3 Woeste, Sstacey            9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 17:35.5     3 

       4 Gipson, Mary              10 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    17:37.8     4 

       5 Foltz, Megan               7 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   17:38.2     5 

       6 Raush, Kelly               9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 17:40.6     6 

       7 Clark, Cassie             10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   17:43.3     7 

       8 Colin-Ellison, Alice         DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 17:55.6     8 

       9 Boesch, Stephanie         10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   17:56.4     9 

      10 McCarty, Shannon           9 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       18:08.7    10 

      11 Hooper, Rene              10 DOSS HIGH SCHOOL          18:09.2    11 

      12 Kimberlin, Natalie        12 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    18:11.6    12 

      13 Payne, Kayla              10 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    18:13.2    13 

      14 Clarke, Emily              9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:16.4    14 

      15 Hargett, Amberly          10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   18:23.7    15 

      16 Guthier, Sarah             9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:27.1    16 

      17 Schilling, Emily          11 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:30.2    17 

      18 Ghazi, Roxanna            10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       18:30.8    18 

      19 Simon, Brooke             12 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:32.9    19 

      20 Sneed, Lakia               7 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    18:39.0    20 

      21 Studer, Emmylou           12 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:42.0    21 

      22 Feinauer, Emma             9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:43.3    22 

      23 Dusing, Kate              12 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:44.0    23 

      24 Johnson, Kelli            10 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      18:44.3    24 

      25 Harkness, Ashley           9 WARREN EAST HIGH SCHOOL   18:45.6    25 

      26 Limbach, Katie             9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:47.0    26 

      27 Dugan, Jaclyn                BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  18:54.5    27 

      28 Wilson, Crystal           12 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      18:58.6    28 

      29 Rauch, Danielle           12 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:59.4       

      30 Armstrong, Lydia          10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:11.2    29 

      31 Bowen, Kara               10 BOONE CO HIGH SCHOOL      19:16.0    30 

      32 Wells, Shelley            11 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   19:18.4    31 

      33 Stallings, Jessica        10 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    19:19.1    32 

      34 Laake, Monica              9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:21.3    33 

      35 Kerrick, Kendra           10 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    19:21.6    34 

      36 Gillespie, Kayla          10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:24.5    35 

      37 Thomas, Traci              9 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      19:25.2    36 

      38 Lageman, Karen             8 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:28.4    37 

      39 Bruington, Brittney          BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  19:37.5    38 

      40 Fortney, Laura             8 MUHLENBURG NORTH HIGH SCH 19:37.8    39 

      41 Minshall, Andrea           9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 19:38.1       

      42 Henderlight, Johna         6 PULASKI SOUTHWEST HIGH SC 19:46.3    40 

      43 Robbins, Lindsay             BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  19:47.8    41 

      44 Weatherholt, Jaclyn          BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  19:48.6    42 

      45 Koester, Laurie           12 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:50.3       

      46 Jannace, Sophia           11 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       19:54.3    43 

      47 Enzweiler, Kelly          10 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCH2 19:55.8    44 

      48 Stock, Kristin            10 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCH2 20:02.8    45 

      49 Keskey, Alli              11 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       20:04.6   

      50 Hart, Kara                 9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      20:05.1    47 

      51 Thaman, Leah              10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      20:11.6       

      52 Warren, Lindsey           10 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    20:14.3    48 

      53 Kappes, Beth              10 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCH2 20:14.7    49 

      54 Critchelow, Amanda           BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  20:16.0    50 

      55 Huben, Jennifer           10 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 20:17.5    51 

      56 Jenkins, Kelsi             9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      20:22.9    52 

      57 Cooper, Emily             10 WARREN EAST HIGH SCHOOL   20:23.3    53 

      58 Boehmker, Lisa             9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      20:23.5       

      59 Deaton, Amanda            11 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:24.4    54 

      60 Leap, Kim                 10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:27.4    55 

      61 Sandliln, Jenny           10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:31.7       

      62 Daugherty, Anna           11 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCH2 20:32.3    56 

      63 Metras, Loren              6 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   20:39.7    57 

      64 Fryer, Felicia            10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:41.7       

      65 Belwood, Maggie           10 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    20:42.4    58 

      66 Thompson, Danielle        10 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCH2 20:45.8    59 

      67 Jenkins, Cassy             9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   20:50.5    60 

      68 Hagan, Jesse              10 DAVIESS CO HIGH SCHOOL    20:51.2    61 

      69 Cox, Winter               10 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      20:51.4    62 

      70 Hook, Allison             10 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 20:52.7    63 

      71 Adams, Alisha             10 BOONE CO HIGH SCHOOL      20:55.3    64 

      72 Grotian, Tommie           10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   21:01.5       

      73 Cheng, Olivia                DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 21:02.7    65 

      74 Falin, Sarah                 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       21:09.6    66 

      75 Haynes, Frankie            4 PULASKI SOUTHWEST HIGH SC 21:11.6    67 

      76 Smith, Megan                 WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 21:15.9    68 

      77 Reid, Ariana               9 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       21:16.7    69 

      78 Elston, Erin              11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      21:19.2       

      79 Lukey, Sarah               9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      21:29.7       

      80 Trumbo, Emily              9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 21:32.8       

      81 MACY, Kathryn                BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  21:33.5    70 

      82 Bruner, Brittney             BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  21:34.2    71 

      83 Taylor, Tabitha           10 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      21:39.4    72 

      84 Young, Mindy              10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      21:44.1       

      85 Lonnemann, Ashlee         11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      21:45.3       

      86 Moritz, Mary               9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   21:52.3    73 

      87 Serratore, Liza              DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 22:01.2    74 

      88 Lageman, Amanda           11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      22:09.8       

      89 Tierney, Tabitha           9 DOSS HIGH SCHOOL          22:15.2    75 

      90 Broomall, Claire          10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   22:15.9       

      91 Dietrich, Renee           12 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      22:16.7    76 

      92 Gulth, Meagan             11 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       22:30.9    77 

      93 MACHT, Janet              10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   22:34.6       

      94 Voll, Lindsay             11 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       22:52.1    78 

      95 Healy, Cara                  DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 23:00.5    79 

      96 Pulliam, Jenny            11 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       23:03.8    80 

      97 Morscher, Emily            9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 23:09.6       

      98 Hill, Kate                 9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      23:11.4    81 

      99 Luetzow, Erika            11 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       23:13.3    82 

     100 Ellis, Whitney            10 OWENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL     23:29.8    83 

     101 Hayden, Natalie           10 OWENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL     23:36.9    84 

     102 Trogdien, Mallory         10 OWENSBORO HIGH SCHOOL     23:58.7    85 

     103 Santoro, Andrea           11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      24:04.6       

     104 Bradford, Tina            10 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       24:13.6    86 

     105 McCaulley, Marissa         7 MUHLENBURG NORTH HIGH SCH 24:18.4    87 

     106 Farwell, Christy          11 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   24:20.1       

     107 Beck, Sarah               10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   24:21.5       

     108 Popham, Brittney          10 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      24:31.1       

     109 Conley, Lauren            11 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       24:40.1    88 

     110 Hunt, Brittany            10 DOSS HIGH SCHOOL          24:41.0    89 

     111 Henderlight, Cassie        9 PULASKI SOUTHWEST HIGH SC 25:23.5    90 

     112 Davis, Lauren              9 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      25:33.7    91 

     113 Williams, Kara             8 MUHLENBURG NORTH HIGH SCH 25:37.4    92 

     114 Pressley, Kristina         7 MUHLENBURG NORTH HIGH SCH 25:46.0    93  

     115 Williams, Olivia           9 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       25:49.8    94 

     116 Ascheliman, Raven         11 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   25:51.6       

     117 Wilson, A J                9 MONROE CO HIGH SCHOOL     26:08.1    95 

     118 Rhodes, Lauren            11 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       26:30.9       

     119 Harper, Christie          10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   26:47.4       

                                                                              

                         Boys 4,000 Meter Run B Freshm                        

                                                                              

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    SCORE 

   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===== 

       1 Lyons, Jody                  WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 14:02.6     1 

       2 Thompson, Nathan           9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      14:05.7     2 

       3 Settle, Nate               9 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     14:43.8     3 

       4 Powell, Anthony              GRAYSON CO HIGH SCHOOL    14:52.6     4 

       5 Uthe, Pete                 9 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 15:00.0     5 

       6 Bessette, Ryan               WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 15:02.9     6  

       7 Smith, David               9 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      15:08.2     7 

       8 Beebe, Kevin               9 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 15:10.2     8 

       9 Douglas, Zac               9 BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL 15:16.8     9 

      10 Emberson, James              NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  15:17.6    10 

      11 Smith, Donovan               GRAYSON CO HIGH SCHOOL    15:23.5    11 

      12 Smithson, Andrew           8 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       15:26.0    12 

      13 Browning, Allen            8 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    15:26.9    13 

      14 Whitehead, Alex            9 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 15:37.8    14 

      15 Wathen, Frank              9 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 15:39.2    15 

      16 Metcalf, Nic               9 WARREN EAST HIGH SCHOOL   15:42.0    16 

      17 Belcher, Chris               GRAYSON CO HIGH SCHOOL    15:46.1    17 

      18 Benzinger, Kyle            9 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 15:47.4    18 

      19 Hamlet, Sean               9 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     15:47.7    19 

      20 Stemple, Bill              9 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 15:49.7    20 

      21 Sowers, Andrew             9 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     15:51.0    21 

      22 Bobbitt, Justin              LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 15:54.6    22  

      23 Hussung, Jeremiah          9 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     15:54.8    23 

      24 Thompson, Dustin             NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  16:02.3    24 

      25 Osterhage, Justin          9 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 16:08.4    25 

      26 Delasalle, Josh              NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  16:11.7    26 

      27 Biddle, Andrew               LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 16:17.7    27 

      28 Thomas, Michael              LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 16:18.9    28 

      29 Johnson, Adam                LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 16:20.2    29 

      30 Lehfeld, Daniel            9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   16:30.4    30 

      31 Reynolds, Tony               LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 16:33.4    31 

      32 Durbin, Micah              9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      16:33.6    32 

      33 Williams, Lucas            9 MARSHALL CO HIGH SCHOOL   16:36.0    33 

      34 Givans, Josh               9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      16:38.0    34 

      35 Williams, Joe              9 BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL 16:42.6    35 

      36 Frederick, Keith           9 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       16:46.3    36 

      37 Thai, Vincent              9 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       16:47.2    37 

      38 Hunter, Nick               9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      16:51.8    38 

      39 Ross, Aaron                9 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    17:04.4    39 

      40 Hoblitzel, Patrick           COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 17:09.8    40 

      41 Cowan, Dusty               9 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      17:11.6    41 

      42 Kuhn, Bryan                7 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   17:15.3    42 

      43 Carrier, Timmy               NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  17:16.8    43 

      44 Sharp, Tommy               9 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   17:24.1    44 

      45 Gilkey, Ryan               9 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       17:28.3    45 

      46 Roberts, Dustin            9 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    17:29.1    46 

      47 Jarvis, Matt               9 MUHLENBURG NORTH HIGH SCH 17:34.5    47 

      48 Cebak, Tony                9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      17:38.5    48 

      49 Tong, Alex                   LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 17:44.0    49 

      50 Hargis, Logan              7 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    17:44.4    50 

      51 Hutcheson, Josh            9 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     17:59.8    51 

      52 Higdon, Ryan               9 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 18:01.2    52 

      53 Metras, Ross               9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   18:02.5    53 

      54 Meyers, Chadd              9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   18:12.6    54 

      55 Larsen, Tyler              9 MARSHALL CO HIGH SCHOOL   18:22.1    55 

      56 Brent, Curtis                LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 18:31.1       

      57 Young, Darren                BOWLING GREEN CHRISTIAN A 18:42.4    56 

      58 Stesh, Daniel              9 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   19:06.5    57 

      59 Lynch, Jesse               9 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   19:15.3    58 

      60 Owens, Mike                  NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  19:28.8    59 

      61 West, Ben                  9 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       20:02.9    60 

      62 Kramer, Madison            9 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       20:15.5    61 

      63 Evans, Jacob                 WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 21:21.3    62 

      64 Smith, Robey               9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      21:44.7    63 

      65 Hughes, Kyle                 GRAYSON CO HIGH SCHOOL    21:45.0    64 

      66 Wright, Craig              9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      21:47.9       

      67 Hollis, Austin             9 MEADE CO HIGH SCHOOL      22:03.2       

      68 Hall, Clayton                WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 25:40.3    65 

                                                                              

                          Boys 5,000 Meter Run Boys JV                        

                                                                               

   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    SCORE 

   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ===== 

       1 Lawrence, Wes             11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      17:58.6     1 

       2 Kadetz, Nate                 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:41.5     2 

       3 Bratcher, Justin           9 APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL        18:45.8     3 

       4 Hauck, Robbie             12 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 18:48.2     4 

       5 White, Austin             10 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      18:48.5     5 

       6 Mills, Ethan              10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      18:49.0     6 

       7 Navaro, Nate              11 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:02.7     7 

       8 Cunningham, Daniel        12 DOSS HIGH SCHOOL          19:10.8     8 

       9 Gonzales, Miguel          10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       19:16.2     9 

      10 Jaggers, Matt             12 APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL        19:16.9    10 

      11 Gleason, Rob                 APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL        19:22.4    11 

      12 Rowlette, Travis             BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 19:23.5    12 

      13 Vansickle, Logan          11 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      19:27.4    13 

      14 Gibbs, Jheirguenn         11 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   19:28.8    14 

      15 Criscola, Raul            12 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   19:31.2    15 

      16 Pangallo, David           10 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 19:32.2    16 

      17 Depenbrock, Josh          12 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      19:32.8    17 

      18 Runyan, Joel              12 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   19:33.6    18 

      19 Estes, Tim                   NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  19:37.6    19 

      20 Calebs, Ben                  DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 19:43.0    20 

      21 Mader, Mark               12 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   19:45.3    21 

      22 Jacob, Matt                  BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 19:45.7    22 

      23 Hayden, Matthew              DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 19:46.7    23 

      24 Hayden, Brent             12 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 19:51.5    24 

      25 McQuade, Steve            11 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 19:53.3    25 

      26 Bush, Justin              11 LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 19:55.9    26 

      27 McCarty, Chris            11 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 19:56.2    27 

      28 Fenzel, Christopher          DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 19:57.8    28 

      29 Frondorf, Matt            10 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 19:58.7    29 

      30 Windler, Jamie            11 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 20:03.1    30 

      31 Bezold, John                 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:04.6    31 

      32 Milliner, Jake            11 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 20:05.3    32 

      33 Noll, Andrew              10 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 20:06.0    33 

      34 Raymond, Sean             10 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 20:07.0    34 

      35 Waymeyer, Kyle               BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 20:07.8    35 

      36 Smith, Casey                 BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL 20:09.8    36 

      37 Roberts, Darren           10 LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 20:10.6    37 

      38 Bezold, Josh              10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   20:11.0    38 

      39 Foster, Chris              7 PULASKI SOUTHWEST HIGH SC 20:14.2    39 

      40 Tucker, Leon              10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   20:15.4    40 

      41 Stark, Daniel             12 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 20:16.3    41 

      42 Depenbrock, Jimmy          9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      20:22.7    42 

      43 Butler, Chris             10 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      20:23.6    43 

      44 Mattingly, Paul           10 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 20:24.2    44 

      45 Stambaugh, Nate              ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      20:24.7    45 

      46 Rumker, Joel                 BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 20:25.6    46 

      47 Brady, Nick               10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      20:26.1       

      48 Weis, Adam                   DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 20:28.6    47 

      49 Roach, Kim                12 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   20:29.7   

      50 Hoblitzell, Richard       11 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 20:37.2    49 

      51 Board, Bradley               BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  20:44.1    50 

      52 Murphy, Jonathan          11 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 20:45.0    51 

      53 Bessette, Timmy              WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 20:45.5    52 

      54 Smith, Stepehen              LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 20:45.9    53 

      55 Blanford, Chris           10 LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 20:46.2    54 

      56 Fletcher, John Michael       BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  20:46.7    55 

      57 Hiner, Brad               11 LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 20:47.1    56 

      58 Houze, Jimmy                 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   21:00.4    57 

      59 Rowe, Zach                   BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 21:04.8    58 

      60 Brizius, Charlie             BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  21:07.0    59 

      61 Langston, Levi            11 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     21:16.5    60 

      62 Bromley, Harry               BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  21:19.1    61 

      63 Cropper, Daniel           10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   21:20.2    62 

      64 Ferguson, J D             11 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 21:25.0    63 

      65 Yates, David              10 LOUISVILLE BUTLER HIGH SC 21:26.2    64 

      66 Richards, Mark            10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       21:27.3    65 

      67 Linder, Sean              10 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     21:27.5    66 

      68 Johnson, Matt             10 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 21:34.5    67 

      69 Riley, Brandon            12 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       21:36.3    68 

      70 O'Brien, Matt             10 COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH S 21:39.4       

      71 Henegar, Adam             12 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   21:40.6    69 

      72 Snyder, Jeremy            10 BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL 21:48.9    70 

      73 Myatt, Jeremy             11 MONROE CO HIGH SCHOOL     21:50.9    71 

      74 Neltner, Jonathan            BISHOP BROSSART HIGH SCHO 21:52.0    72 

      75 Brown, Colin                 DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 21:54.2    73 

      76 Wilson, Adam                 BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  21:58.5    74 

      77 Deming, Gordon            10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   22:07.4    75 

      78 Lowe, Nick                11 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     22:08.8    76 

      79 Freiberger, Tyler          9 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 22:14.6    77 

      80 Duff, Kevin                  WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 22:24.6    78 

      81 Chestnut, Matt            10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      22:32.0       

      82 Jones, Mitchell           11 APOLLO HIGH SCHOOL        22:35.6    79 

      83 Hoette, Brian                NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  22:37.3    80 

      84 Patterson, Eddie          10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   22:37.6    81 

      85 Davis, Jonathan           12 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   22:38.1    82 

      86 Clemons, Jacob               BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  22:38.8    83 

      87 Hendrix, Justin           10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   22:42.0       

      88 Murphy, Marcus               NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  22:47.9    84 

      89 Goodyear, Casey           11 FLOYD CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 22:49.8    85 

      90 Schleter, Brandon          7 PULASKI SOUTHWEST HIGH SC 22:52.9    86 

      91 Ford, Justin              12 OWENSBORO CATHLOIC HIGH S 22:57.1    87 

      92 Yeager, Rau               12 EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL       23:00.0    88 

      93 Greene, Jason             12 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     23:04.3    89 

      94 Carter, David             10 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     23:06.3    90 

      95 Hampton, Robbie           10 DOSS HIGH SCHOOL          23:10.2    91 

      96 Cain, Wesley              10 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      23:18.2    92 

      97 Taylor, James             12 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     23:19.5    93 

      98 Priest, Sam               10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       23:25.5    94 

      99 Thomas, David             10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       23:26.0    95 

     100 Braun, Jeff               10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      23:31.7       

     101 Borsenberger, Sean         9 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     23:32.1    96 

     102 Wright, Ben                  NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  23:39.4    97 

     103 Ciecorka, Michael         10 UNION CO HIGH SCHOOL      23:49.6    98 

     104 Mudd, Kevin                  DUPONT MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL 23:52.1    99 

     105 Zupancic, Ryan            10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      23:56.0       

     106 Larkin, Kyle               8 ELIZABETHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 24:02.4   100 

     107 Carter, Ricky                BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  24:09.3   101 

     108 Haneline, Dustin           9 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     24:23.0   102 

     109 Petty, Michael            12 BOWLING GREEN HIGH SCHOOL 24:34.6   103 

     110 Chamberlain, Matt         10 CAMPBELL CO HIGH SCHOOL   24:35.8       

     111 Sather, Mark              10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      24:43.8       

     112 Thompson, Dan             10 GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL     24:46.5   104 

     113 Inglish, Brenden           9 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     25:06.8   105 

     114 Dusing, Matt               9 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      25:30.0       

     115 Hoffman, Erik             10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   25:38.2       

     116 Lee, Garrett               9 PADUCAH TILGHMAN HIGH SCH 25:52.5   106 

     117 Overby, Michael            9 PADUCAH TILGHMAN HIGH SCH 26:09.5   107 

     118 Smith, Kyle               10 ST HENRY HIGH SCHOOL      26:13.6       

     119 Pinckneg, James           10 JOHN HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL   26:47.2       

     120 Miller, Mike              10 BALLARD HIGH SCHOOL       27:11.2   108 

     121 James, Jeremiah              BRECKINRIDGE CO HIGH SCH  27:22.1       

     122 Cochran, Michael             NORTH HARDIN HIGH SCHOOL  28:33.7   109 

     123 Deshmukh, Humza            7 ELIZABETHTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 28:47.6   110 

     124 Brown, Matt               10 LOGAN CO HIGH SCHOOL      28:53.2   111 

     125 Dublin, Joey               9 GRAVES CO HIGH SCHOOL     29:16.8   112 

     126 Litton, Grant             10 PULASKI CO HIGH SCHOOL    30:23.3   113 

     127 Heathcock, Ryan              WARREN CENTRAL HIGH SCHOO 30:25.3   114 

     128 Pedigo, Michael           10 MONROE CO HIGH SCHOOL     31:08.5   115