GIRLS ELEMENTARY RACE
1600 METERS
Runner
Name School Name Time Rank/Team
1.
Sarah Barrett
2.
Kellie Collins
3.
Mary Sticklen
4.
Brittany Jones
5.
Tiffany Wilson
6.
Caitlin LaCrone
7.
Kelsey McCain
8.
Bethany King
9.
Amanda Wilson
10. Jessica Greggs
11. Katie Sprossic
12. Michelle Fultz
13. Sydney Parker
14. Elizabeth Jamison
15. Faith Weddle
16. Leigh Ralston
17. Susan Northcutt
18. Angel Borgman
19. Emily Jamison
20. Shelly Sparks
21. Julia Wade
22. Catie Clark
23. Lisa Lowery
24. Rachal Cunningham
25. Noel Brake
26. Elaine Hamlin
Williamstown
Williamstown
St.
Patrick
Williamstown
Pendleton
Pendleton
Pendleton
Pendleton
Williamstown
Williamstown
Fleming
Co.
Williamstown
Fleming
Co.
Jones
Elem.
St.
Patrick
Williamstown
Pendleton
Fleming
Co.
Jones
Elem.
Jones
Elem.
Pendleton
Pendleton
Jones
Elem.
MCM
Pendleton
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
BOYS ELEMENTARY RACE
1600 METERS
Runner Name School Name Time Rank/Team
1.
2.
Will Cave
3.
Brandon Mason
4.
Kurtis King
5.
Brian Barker
6.
Jordan Hatfield
7.
Scott Farrar
8.
Steven May
9.
Brice Hill
10. Travis Hilker
11. Justin Romito
12. Brandon Hawkins
13. Eddie Rust
14.
15. Daniel Erwin
16. Jeremy Casebolt
17. William May
18. Storm Mason
19. Corbin Saboy
20. Justin Raleigh
21. Daniel Gordon
22. Daniel Cooper
23. Wesley Deatley
24. Harrison Miller
25. Tyler Bishop
26. Chaz Jordon
27. Alex
28. Justin Rust
29. Bradley Willis
30. Will Neace
31. Kirk Sweeney
32. Ryan Cooper
Rose
Hill
Fleming
Co.
Pendleton
Williamstown
Pendleton
Williamstown
Pendleton
Fleming
Co.
Jones
Elem.
Bath
Co.
Williamstown
Williamstown
Pendleton
Williamstown
Williamstown
Jones
Elem.
Jones
Elem.
Fleming
Co.
Pendleton
Williamstown
Williamstown
Jones
Elem.
Pendleton
Williamstown
Jones
Elem.
Jones
Elem.
7:18.5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
MIDDLE
SCHOOL GIRLS RACE
4000
METERS
Runner
Name School Name
Time Rank/Team
1.
Courtney Harmon
2.
Allie Geis
3.
Niki Holback
4.
Sarah Brown
5.
Elizabeth Levay
6.
Amber Arms
7.
Lauren Schlosser
8.
Alex Fisher
9.
Latasha Thorton
10. Shanna Bauserman
11. K. Vanlandingham
12. Ashley Atherton
13. Brittany Plummer
14. Danielle Hill
15. Hillary Cox
16. Stephanie Stidham
17. Bethany Sparks
18. Jenna Hardymon
19. Kristian Dusing
Fleming
Co.
Russell
Russell
Williamstown
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Mason
Mason
Russell
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Pendleton
Fleming
Co.
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Pendleton
24:01
24:13
24:36
25:29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
MIDDLE
SCHOOL BOYS RACE
4000
METERS
Runner
Name School Name
Time Rank/Team
1. Alex Barker
2. Shane Castle
3. Jacob Bell
4. Corey Hatfield
5. Travis Scaggs
6. Daniel Lovett
7. Robert Englert
8. Tim Waits
9.
10.Steven Scaggs
11.Daniel Meilenkemp
12.Luc Whaley
13.Chris Owen
14.Stephen ??
15.Nick Cropper
16.Chris Henry
17.Tyler Clark
18.Colin Faris
19.Matthew Thompson
20.Tristin Mullins
21.Shannon Vetter
22.Cody Raleigh
23.Travis Burke
24.Greg Stump
25.Ross Turner
26.Eythan Cooper
27.Jonathan Slone
28.Michael Gir
29.Craig Chamberlain
30.Craig McDavid
31.Kyle
32.Erin Cheek
33.Joe Mitchell
34.Travis Trimble
Rose
Hill
Russell
Fleming
Co.
Pendleton
Mason
Co.
Rose
Hill
St.
Pat
St.
Pat
Rose
Hill
Mason
Co.
St.
Pat
Fleming
Co.
St.
Pat
St.
Pat
St.
Pat
Williamstown
Mason
Co.
St.
Pat
Pendleton
Russell
Mason
Co.
Williamstown
Williamstown
Russell
Russell
Williamstown
Williamstown
St.
Pat
Russell
Russell
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
Mason
Co.
24:30
24:41
24:43
24:52
-----
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
TEAM
FINISHES (GIRLS ELEMENTARY RACE)
Williamstown: 1, 2, 3, 8, 9, 10, 11 23
Pendleton:
4, 5, 6, 7, 12, 13, 14 34
TEAM
FINISHES (BOYS ELEMENTARY RACE)
Pendleton: 2, 5, 9, 14, 17, 19 45
Williamstown: 3, 6, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18 49
TEAM
FINISHES (GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE)
Mason: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 15
TEAM
FINISHES (BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL RACE)
St.
Patrick: 3, 4, 6, 7, 8,
9, 12 28
Russell: 1, 13, 17, 18, 21, 22 70
Williamstown: 10, 15, 16, 19, 20 80