KTCCCA Sponsored Championship Meets                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  SOUTH OLDHAM DRAGON INVITATIONAL - 9/14/2002                   
                                    9/14/2002                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC ELEMENTARY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eckert, Jack               5 Silver Creek Elem1     6:47.84    1             
  2 Cantrell, John               Crestwood#1            7:08.09    2             
  3 Wellum, Justin             5 Portland Christian     7:09.45    3             
  4 Parris, Jordan             5 Fca                    7:10.97    4             
  5 Beck, aaron                5 Silver Creek Elem1     7:12.78    5             
  6 Sandlin, Robert            5 Capital Day            7:22.22                  
  7 Sipp, Austin               5 Centerfield            7:22.72    6             
  8 Yates, Nathan              4 Goshen A               7:24.91    7             
  9 Carter, Austin             4 Liberty#1              7:36.19    8             
 10 Brown, Kory                5 Silver Creek Elem1     7:36.91    9             
 11 O'Nan, Sean                5 Liberty#1              7:39.06   10             
 12 Settle, Bryan              5 Portland Christian     7:39.41   11             
 13 Roenick, Justin            5 North Old              7:41.83                  
 14 Bagby, Connor              4 Hite Elementary        7:48.93   12             
 15 Barry, Kyle                5 Centerfield            7:49.57   13             
 16 Grady, Jacob               5 Liberty#1              7:55.35   14             
 17 Link, Nicky                  Saint James School     7:56.50                  
 18 Sturgeon, Justin           5 Northside Christian    7:56.97   15             
 19 Odle, Caleb                5 Centerfield            7:57.51   16             
 20 Berry, Jason               5 Centerfield            7:59.29   17             
 21 Gordon, Dylan                Crestwood#1            8:01.14   18             
 22 Payne, Nick                  Crestwood#1            8:01.56   19             
 23 Truman, Dylan              3 Silver Creek Elem1     8:02.95   20             
 24 Lancaster, Zach            3 Liberty#1              8:03.46   21             
 25 Prince, Kal                4 Hite Elementary        8:06.19   22             
 26 Osborne, Kurt              3 Silver Creek Elem2     8:08.46   23             
 27 Richardson, Josh             Crestwood#1            8:10.99   24             
 28 Coats, Joey                5 Silver Creek Elem2     8:11.56   25             
 29 Thomas, Wysocki            5 Saint Bernard          8:14.14                  
 30 Seither, Alex              4 Saint James School     8:15.16                  
 31 Johnson, Wyatt             5 Saint James School     8:17.00                  
 32 Hamad, Ali                   Goshen A               8:17.98   26             
 33 Sheryak, Connor            2 Hite Elementary        8:18.41   27             
 34 Simpson, Parker            3 Centerfield            8:18.90   28             
 35 Grandon, Colin             4 Goshen A               8:23.43   29             
 36 Beavin, Sam                5 Holy Trinity           8:25.52                  
 37 Bryant, Cameron            5 Centerfield            8:26.34   30             
 38 Craig, Landon              5 Silver Creek Elem2     8:26.88   31             
 39 Elliott, Glen              4 Silver Creek Elem2     8:27.30   32             
 40 Buckland, Garrick            Crestwood#1            8:28.80   33             
 41 Hinkle, Larry              4 Goshen A               8:30.64   34             
 42 Barnett, Jacob             4 Silver Creek Elem2     8:31.25   35             
 43 Sheryak, Spencer           5 Hite Elementary        8:32.01   36             
 44 Thompson, Alex             4 Saint James School     8:32.60                  
 45 Walton, Brandon            5 Centerfield            8:33.49   37             
 46 Nolot, Chase               4 Northside Christian    8:35.03   38             
 47 Smith, Logan               5 Fca                    8:35.41   39             
 48 Schyler, Travis            4 Centerfield            8:35.85                  
 49 Hardesty, Cody             4 Hite Elementary        8:36.40   40             
 50 Adams, Chris               5 Portland Christian     8:36.95   41             
 51 Fowler, Seth               3 Liberty#1              8:37.38   42             
 52 Strong, Michael              Sacred Heart Model     8:38.15                  
 53 White, Austin                Centerfield            8:40.09                  
 54 Priest, Greg               5 Saint Patrick          8:40.43                  
 55 Thompson, Justin           5 Fca                    8:41.71   43             
 56 Brutscher, Zach            5 Centerfield            8:42.38                  
 57 Bend, Drew                   Goshen B               8:42.67   44             
 58 Horn, Alec                   Goshen A               8:43.81   45             
 59 Palacia, Nick              4 Hite Elementary        8:45.32   46             
 60 Speth, Levi                4 Northside Christian    8:45.95   47             
 61 Wade, Stevie               5 Portland Christian     8:47.62   48             
 62 Craig, Nathan              2 Silver Creek Elem2     8:50.97   49             
 63 Cranmer, Justin            5 North Old              8:51.29                  
 64 Yates, Jordan                Goshen B               8:51.88   50             
 65 Lawson, Parker             4 Goshen A               8:53.26   51             
 66 Kelty, Conner              5 Holy Trinity           8:55.73                  
 67 Nutrick, Scott             5 Hite Elementary        8:57.24   52             
 68 Nicholson, Jay               Crestwood#2            8:58.17   53             
 69 Eckert, Nick               1 Silver Creek Elem1     8:58.80   54             
 70 Oliver, Janah                Goshen B               8:59.08   55             
 71 Myers, Ryan                  Goshen B               9:01.86   56             
 72 Henser, Steven             5 Silver Creek Elem1     9:02.32   57             
 73 Weimer, Connor             3 Saint Leonard          9:02.76                  
 74 Klapheke, Jay              3 Holy Spirit            9:05.28                  
 75 Walker, Sam                  Holy Spirit            9:06.53                  
 76 Russo, Joseph              4 Goshen A               9:06.83   58             
 77 McMillen, Ryan             2 Liberty#1              9:11.57   59             
 78 Crase, Joshua              4 Silver Creek Elem1     9:11.95   60             
 79 Courtney, Sanders          3 Fca                    9:12.39   61             
 80 Cowles, Aaron              5 North Old              9:16.37                  
 81 Redmon, Peter              5 Holy Spirit            9:19.59                  
 82 Zeilman, Kevin             5 Saint Albert           9:29.77                  
 83 Hopkins, Rory              4 Saint Albert           9:30.16                  
 84 Ehringer, J.D.               Silver Creek Elem1     9:37.36                  
 85 Jones, Randy               4 Hite Elementary        9:39.72                  
 86 Current, David             3 Fca                    9:45.13   62             
 87 Eldridge, Ryan             5 Northside Christian    9:50.14   63             
 88 Ayuninjam, Allen           5 Capital Day            9:53.73                  
 89 Overstreet, Ben            5 Capital Day            9:54.54                  
 90 Carnes, Aaron                Goshen B               9:57.50   64             
 91 Andrews, Bryce             5 Capital Day            9:58.12                  
 92 Wyatt, Brian               2 Fca                    9:59.32   65             
 93 Wisdom1, Lee                 Crestwood#2           10:00.15   66             
 94 Smith, Matthew               Crestwood#1           10:03.53   67             
 95 Steuerte, Logan              Goshen B              10:04.51   68             
 96 Cripe, Jordan                Goshen B              10:08.17   69             
 97 Carlisle, Logan              Crestwood#2           10:09.58   70             
 98 Butner, JB                 5 Northside Christian   10:10.04   71             
 99 Eckert, Andrew             2 Silver Creek Elem1    10:10.52                  
100 Hensley, Clinton             Crestwood#2           10:11.79   72             
101 Vaught, Austin               Goshen B              10:12.37                  
102 Benge, Caleb               5 Portland Christian    10:17.35   73             
103 Williams, Griffith         5 Brown                 10:18.14                  
104 Kurland, Anthony             Crestwood#2           10:29.51   74             
105 Plamp, Stuart              5 Saint Leonard         10:32.96                  
106 Leasor, Zack               4 Hite Elementary       10:34.19                  
107 Poole, Isaac               5 Brown                 10:36.62                  
108 Pfeiffer, Patrick          3 Holy Spirit           10:38.34                  
109 Delbridge, Caleb           4 Northside Christian   10:44.39   75             
110 Rowland, Brock             5 Liberty#1             10:45.47   76             
111 Wyatt, Matthew             5 Fca                   10:45.79   77             
112 French, Christian          4 Silver Creek Elem2    10:48.13   78             
113 Snawder, Jacob             5 Saint Bernard         10:54.47                  
114 Mikel, Alex                5 Silver Creek Elem2    10:57.23                  
115 Treitz, Gregory              Sacred Heart Model    10:57.99                  
116 Wheatley, Ben              5 Portland Christian    10:59.06   79             
117 Mianzo, Anthony              Goshen B              11:17.35                  
118 Kelly, Mitchell            4 Silver Creek Elem2    11:36.80                  
119 Daftary, Siddarth          4 Liberty#1             11:52.81                  
120 Neel, Cory                 4 Northside Christian   13:08.41   80             
121 Mumford, Chris             4 Northside Christian   13:22.24                  
122 Mumford, Josh              4 Northside Christian   13:48.93                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centerfield Elementary       80    6   13   16   17   28   30   37          
      Total Time:    39:27.99                                                    
         Average:     7:53.60                                                    
   2 Silver Creek Elem1           89    1    5    9   20   54   57   60          
      Total Time:    38:39.28                                                    
         Average:     7:43.86                                                    
   3 Liberty#1                    95    8   10   14   21   42   59   76          
      Total Time:    39:51.44                                                    
         Average:     7:58.29                                                    
   4 Crestwood#1                  96    2   18   19   24   33   67               
      Total Time:    39:50.58                                                    
         Average:     7:58.12                                                    
   5 Hite Elementary             137   12   22   27   36   40   46   52          
      Total Time:    41:21.94                                                    
         Average:     8:16.39                                                    
   6 Goshen A                    141    7   26   29   34   45   51   58          
      Total Time:    41:20.77                                                    
         Average:     8:16.16                                                    
   7 Silver Creek Elem2          146   23   25   31   32   35   49   78          
      Total Time:    41:45.45                                                    
         Average:     8:21.09                                                    
   8 Portland Christian          176    3   11   41   48   73   79               
      Total Time:    42:30.78                                                    
         Average:     8:30.16                                                    
   9 Frankfort Christian Acad    209    4   39   43   61   62   65   77          
      Total Time:    43:25.61                                                    
         Average:     8:41.13                                                    
  10 Northside Christian         234   15   38   47   63   71   75   80          
      Total Time:    45:18.13                                                    
         Average:     9:03.63                                                    
  11 Goshen B                    269   44   50   55   56   64   68   69          
      Total Time:    45:32.99                                                    
         Average:     9:06.60                                                    
  12 Crestwood#2                 335   53   66   70   72   74                    
      Total Time:    49:49.20                                                    
         Average:     9:57.84