KTCCCA Sponsored Championship Meets                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  SOUTH OLDHAM DRAGON INVITATIONAL - 9/14/2002                   
                                    9/14/2002                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC ELEMENTARY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ellis, Meredith            5 Shelby County          7:46.47                  
  2 Orrender, Cammie           3 Centerfield            7:51.19    1             
  3 Calzi, Emily               5 Holy Trinity           8:08.77                  
  4 Coenraad, Nicole           5 Shelby County          8:11.42                  
  5 Smithwick, Patricia        4 Saint Leonard          8:13.44                  
  6 Farmer, Melanie            5 Centerfield            8:15.40    2             
  7 Adams, Ashley              4 Liberty#1              8:15.77    3             
  8 Farrow, Katie              5 Centerfield            8:17.32    4             
  9 Amburn, Christi            5 Holy Family            8:18.10                  
 10 Tisdale, Kelly             5 Oldham CO Middle       8:18.50                  
 11 Davis, Sara                5 Saint Albert           8:19.35                  
 12 Brown, Kasey               4 Silver Creek Elem1     8:23.94    5             
 13 Lathon, Krysta             5 Brown                  8:28.27                  
 14 Bates, Jordon              5 Centerfield            8:28.64    6             
 15 St.Clair, Shawna           3 Liberty#1              8:36.10    7             
 16 Campbell, Lilly            4 Saint Franci           8:45.12                  
 17 McCall, Amanda             4 Liberty#1              8:45.57    8             
 18 Bennett, Meredith          5 Saint Albert           8:46.79                  
 19 Pellegrini, Valerie          Sacred Heart Model     8:47.25    9             
 20 Brunow, Kayla              5 Centerfield            8:47.74   10             
 21 Wattley, Kasey               Goshen A               8:48.14   11             
 22 Cornett, Cheyenne          5 Liberty#1              8:48.74   12             
 23 Grady, Rachel              3 Liberty#1              8:49.11   13             
 24 Nitz, Kirsten              3 Fca                    8:49.53   14             
 25 Fitchett, Olivia           4 Silver Creek Elem1     8:51.95   15             
 26 Shive, Sarah               3 Liberty#1              8:58.02   16             
 27 Miller, Bronte             5 North Old              8:59.94                  
 28 Carsel, Brittany           5 Holy Trinity           9:01.81                  
 29 MaConey, Meg               5 Saint Leonard          9:04.21                  
 30 Cracchiolo, Danielle       2 Liberty#1              9:06.11   17             
 31 Bartlet, Elizabeth         3 Liberty#1              9:09.97                  
 32 Whalen, Kalie              5 Hite Elementary        9:13.03   18             
 33 Cay, Brandi                  Crestwood#1            9:14.01   19             
 34 Hodge, Sarah                 Sacred Heart Model     9:14.92   20             
 35 Hinkle, Jessica            4 Hite Elementary        9:19.98   21             
 36 Neel, Casey                4 Centerfield            9:20.80   22             
 37 Montgomery, ShelbyLynn       Crestwood#1            9:22.59   23             
 38 Rhodes, Valerie            4 Silver Creek Elem1     9:28.66   24             
 39 Coogan, Megan                Sacred Heart Model     9:31.03   25             
 40 McCall, Anna               2 Liberty#2              9:38.21   26             
 41 Brennan, Meghan            5 Holy Trinity           9:38.65                  
 42 Lape, Emily                5 Centerfield            9:39.22   27             
 43 Dao, Angela                7 Saint James School     9:39.64                  
 44 Bergklint, Jenna           5 North Old              9:40.91                  
 45 Pitino, Jacqueline           Sacred Heart Model     9:47.07   28             
 46 Rayle, Caroline            4 Liberty#1              9:48.48                  
 47 Haysley, Brooke            4 Centerfield            9:49.72                  
 48 Scott, Brooke                Goshen A               9:51.55   29             
 49 Parris, Brittany           3 Fca                    9:55.99   30             
 50 Mabrey, Kelsey               Crestwood#1            9:56.40   31             
 51 Reese, Sara                  Goshen A               9:57.24   32             
 52 Coates, Samantha             Crestwood#1            9:58.92   33             
 53 Schanie, Lindsay           5 Portland Christian    10:02.52                  
 54 Wright, Sara               5 Hite Elementary       10:03.79   34             
 55 Martin, Rachel             4 Hite Elementary       10:06.57   35             
 56 Harden, Elania             5 Centerfield           10:07.00                  
 57 Chalk, Katelyn             3 Fca                   10:07.41   36             
 58 Sutherland, Katie          4 Hite Elementary       10:07.77   37             
 59 Tilton, Kellie             5 Hite Elementary       10:08.15   38             
 60 Henderson, Anatasia          Sacred Heart Model    10:08.78   39             
 61 Coyle, Emily               5 North Old             10:12.07                  
 62 Coleman, Clara             4 Saint Leonard         10:12.57                  
 63 Caswell, Jesse               Goshen A              10:15.57   40             
 64 Neidhardt, Lillian         2 Liberty#2             10:23.38   41             
 65 Arvin, Cristen               Crestwood#1           10:25.80   42             
 66 Cummins, Sophie              Sacred Heart Model    10:30.07   43             
 67 Stephens, Rachel           5 Silver Creek Elem1    10:30.99   44             
 68 Voyles, Molly              4 Silver Creek Elem1    10:32.65   45             
 69 Stinson, Kara                Crestwood#1           10:37.12   46             
 70 Hayes, Olivia              4 Centerfield           10:37.98                  
 71 Hurt, Sarah                4 Fca                   10:38.93   47             
 72 Courtney, Madison          4 Fca                   10:40.38   48             
 73 Salyers, Danielle          4 Fca                   10:42.32   49             
 74 Ganote, Lauren               Crestwood#2           10:44.17   50             
 75 Napier, Paige              4 Liberty#2             10:45.67   51             
 76 Baker, Katelyn             5 Portland Christian    10:46.43                  
 77 Clore, Mary                3 Liberty#2             10:46.88   52             
 78 Wannamaker, Annie          4 Liberty#2             10:48.36   53             
 79 Penn, Aubrey               3 Fca                   10:49.93   54             
 80 Hoerter, Jane              5 Holy Trinity          10:51.63                  
 81 Tanner, Mary               5 Brown                 10:52.10                  
 82 Bennett, Hannah            3 Fca                   10:53.00                  
 83 Reeves, Morgan             5 Saint Albert          10:54.02                  
 84 Beran, Johanna               Unattached            10:55.36                  
 85 Eldridge, Whitney          4 Northside Christian   10:56.61                  
 86 VanDaalen, Rachael           Sacred Heart Model    10:58.45   55             
 87 Hatchell, Amb              5 Hite Elementary       11:01.62   56             
 88 Welch, McKenzie            4 Fca                   11:06.11                  
 89 Yenowine, Emily            5 Hite Elementary       11:06.80                  
 90 Straub, Sarah              5 Northside Christian   11:20.62                  
 91 Wattley, Lindsey             Goshen B              11:27.52                  
 92 Richards, Claire             Goshen B              11:29.09                  
 93 Robinson, Leah               Crestwood#2           11:32.46   57             
 94 Horky, Rebecca               Goshen A              11:34.60   58             
 95 Eid, Sabine                  Goshen A              11:38.56   59             
 96 Gould, Rachel                Crestwood#2           11:39.50   60             
 97 Tanner, Emily                Goshen A              11:40.54   61             
 98 Lindsay, Natalya             Goshen B              11:45.64                  
 99 Moody, Chelsea               Crestwood#1           11:49.62   62             
100 Lindsay, Kelsey              Goshen A              11:53.07                  
101 Stiles, Seaton               Silver Creek Elem2    11:54.23                  
102 Love, Katy                   Crestwood#2           11:56.81   63             
103 Mefford, Kristen             Crestwood#1           12:22.64                  
104 Gibson, Sydney               Goshen A              12:33.70                  
105 Harmon, Caitlyn              Crestwood#2           12:48.21   64             
106 Fidenza, Anna Marie          Goshen A              12:49.79                  
107 Bray, Victoria               Crestwood#2           12:54.78   65             
108 Grieshaber, Shallon          Crestwood#1           13:02.78                  
109 Flanders, Rebecca            Crestwood#2           13:03.83   66             
110 White, Sarah                 Crestwood#1           13:15.26                  
111 Graham, Kaitlyn              Crestwood#2           13:15.26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centerfield Elementary       23    1    2    4    6   10   22   27          
      Total Time:    41:40.29                                                    
         Average:     8:20.06                                                    
   2 Liberty#1                    43    3    7    8   12   13   16   17          
      Total Time:    43:15.29                                                    
         Average:     8:39.06                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart Model          121    9   20   25   28   39   43   55          
      Total Time:    47:29.05                                                    
         Average:     9:29.81                                                    
   4 Silver Creek Elem1          133    5   15   24   44   45                    
      Total Time:    47:48.19                                                    
         Average:     9:33.64                                                    
   5 Hite Elementary             145   18   21   34   35   37   38   56          
      Total Time:    48:51.14                                                    
         Average:     9:46.23                                                    
   6 Crestwood#1                 148   19   23   31   33   42   46   62          
      Total Time:    48:57.72                                                    
         Average:     9:47.55                                                    
   7 Goshen A                    170   11   29   32   40   58   59   61          
      Total Time:    50:27.10                                                    
         Average:    10:05.42                                                    
   8 Frankfort Christian Acad    175   14   30   36   47   48   49   54          
      Total Time:    50:12.24                                                    
         Average:    10:02.45                                                    
   9 Liberty#2                   223   26   41   51   52   53                    
      Total Time:    52:22.50                                                    
         Average:    10:28.50                                                    
  10 Crestwood#2                 294   50   57   60   63   64   65   66          
      Total Time:    58:41.15                                                    
         Average:    11:44.23