KTCCCA Sponsored Championship Meets                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  SOUTH OLDHAM DRAGON INVITATIONAL - 9/14/2002                   
                                    9/14/2002                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC MIDDLE SCHOOL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Higdon, Olivia             8 Saint Raphael          6:51.32    1             
  2 Raidt, Hillary             7 Saint Edward           6:57.10    2             
  3 Moore, Kathryn               South Oldham Middle    6:57.58    3             
  4 Pellegrini, MaryGrace        Sacred Heart Model     6:57.91    4             
  5 Skaggs, Jordan             7 Spencer County         7:08.22                  
  6 Medley, Elise              6 Saint Raphael          7:08.63    5             
  7 Hurley, Brooke             7 Saint Edward           7:19.12    6             
  8 Nelson, Janaya             7 Portland Christian     7:19.73                  
  9 Burke, Morgan              8 Saint Raphael          7:20.58    7             
 10 Baker, Lindsay             7 North Old              7:22.19    8             
 11 Smialek, Ashely            8 Barrett Traditional    7:23.16                  
 12 Zangari, Cara              8 Saint Margaret Mary    7:27.65    9             
 13 Cohen, Rachel              8 Oldham CO Middle       7:28.87   10             
 14 Tomes, Lisa                8 North Old              7:29.63   11             
 15 Berry, Annie               6 Oldham CO Middle       7:30.71   12             
 16 Klapheke, Allison          7 Holy Spirit            7:32.12                  
 17 Clifford, Shelby           6 North Old              7:32.52   13             
 18 Zetrenne, Nathelie           South Oldham Middle    7:36.04   14             
 19 LaMaster, Meredith         8 North Old              7:38.58   15             
 20 Woody, Meghan                Sacred Heart Model     7:43.79   16             
 21 Ramcke, Finnja             6 Capital Day            7:45.51   17             
 22 Talley, Chelsey            5 Spencer County         7:47.41                  
 23 Huber, Caitlin             6 Saint Margaret Mary    7:47.87   18             
 24 Stambaugh, Kelley          8 North Old              7:49.61   19             
 25 Ueltschy, Megan              South Oldham Middle    7:52.95   20             
 26 Schilling, Riley           8 Holy Trinity           7:53.68   21             
 27 Kent, Emily                8 Saint Bernard          7:54.49   22             
 28 Leffler, Kristen           8 Holy Family            7:56.82                  
 29 Snowberger, Sarah          8 Holy Trinity           7:57.59   23             
 30 Blanford, Catherine        6 Saint Margaret Mary    7:59.35   24             
 31 Sharber, Jennifer          7 Shelby County          8:03.94                  
 32 Secor, Emily               7 Saint Bernard          8:07.70   25             
 33 Bennet, Lesley             7 Saint James School     8:08.97   26             
 34 Reese, Hayley              8 Oldham CO Middle       8:09.83   27             
 35 Sack, Lexi                 8 Saint Franci           8:10.11                  
 36 Kinnaird, MaryJo           8 Capital Day            8:12.06   28             
 37 Clark, Samantha            6 Saint James School     8:13.18   29             
 38 Manohan, Ellen             8 Holy Trinity           8:13.47   30             
 39 Martin, Jessica            6 Oldham CO Middle       8:14.01   31             
 40 Lucas, Megan               7 Oldham CO Middle       8:15.53   32             
 41 Simpson, Kelsi             6 Oldham CO Middle       8:16.65   33             
 42 Valez, JaraVega            8 St.Francis A           8:20.62                  
 43 Heine, MaryBeth              Sacred Heart Model     8:24.11   34             
 44 Hemter, Lauren             7 Holy Trinity           8:26.13   35             
 45 Clore, Dabney              6 North Old2             8:27.01   36             
 46 Tyler, Ashley              6 North Old              8:27.61   37             
 47 Saldana, Elizabeth         6 Saint Bernard          8:28.06   38             
 48 Ramcke, Annika             8 Capital Day            8:28.59   39             
 49 Schrembs, Terra            6 Saint Margaret Mary    8:30.08   40             
 50 Maguire, Caitlin           7 Saint Edward           8:32.02   41             
 51 Skinner, Amanda            6 Oldham CO Middle       8:32.51   42             
 52 Stoess, Caroline             Sacred Heart Model     8:33.92   43             
 53 Overcash, Erin             6 North Old              8:34.20   44             
 54 Jones, Cameryn             6 North Old              8:35.58                  
 55 Florer, Sarah              7 North Old2             8:36.07   45             
 56 Heard, Meredith            8 North Old2             8:37.31   46             
 57 Shoenfelder, Amanda        6 Holy Family            8:40.03                  
 58 Bechard, Rachel              South Oldham Middle    8:40.50   47             
 59 White, Clare               8 Saint Margaret Mary    8:42.34   48             
 60 Renaue, Jaycee               Saint James School     8:42.86   49             
 61 Hammond, Carrie            8 Saint James School     8:43.25   50             
 62 Singleton, Amber           5 Spencer County         8:43.61                  
 63 Sparks, Leanne             6 St.Francis A           8:44.02                  
 64 Reidling, Allison          5 Saint Edward           8:46.14   51             
 65 Geralds, Emily             7 Saint Bernard          8:46.66   52             
 66 Thomas, Deana              6 Saint Bernard          8:47.78   53             
 67 Maggie, Erica              7 Oldham CO Middle       8:49.78                  
 68 Wilson, Alexina            6 Portland Christian     8:50.99                  
 69 Rayle, Jacqueline          6 Oldham CO Middle       8:52.31                  
 70 Sack, Katie                8 Saint Franci           8:55.07                  
 71 Jesse, Lauren              6 Shelby County          8:56.69                  
 72 Ballard, Kristen           7 Saint James School     8:57.76   54             
 73 Mylor, Kara                6 Saint Edward           8:59.76   55             
 74 Grisanti, Anna             8 Saint Edward           9:00.29   56             
 75 King, Morgan               6 Saint Margaret Mary    9:02.47   57             
 76 Cory, Stewart              5 KY Country Day         9:03.37   58             
 77 Ralston, Kendra            8 Collegiate             9:04.12                  
 78 Keefe, Sarah               6 North Old2             9:05.63   59             
 79 Minogue, Carrie            7 Holy Trinity           9:08.14   60             
 80 Keyes, Sarah               6 Holy Trinity           9:09.67   61             
 81 Hardy, Hallie              6 Capital Day            9:10.50   62             
 82 Koko, Haley                5 KY Country Day         9:12.39   63             
 83 Jackson, Lesley              Sacred Heart Model     9:13.61   64             
 84 Gargala, Hollis            6 North Old2             9:17.47   65             
 85 Hannington, Darien         7 Oldham CO Middle       9:18.24                  
 86 Cassaro, Gwia              7 Holy Trinity           9:21.77   66             
 87 Kelty, Sarah               8 Holy Trinity           9:23.07                  
 88 Turner, Laura              8 Capital Day            9:25.19   67             
 89 Allison, Shelby            5 KY Country Day         9:26.26   68             
 90 Bates, Chloe               6 Capital Day            9:28.92   69             
 91 Trager, Emily              5 KY Country Day         9:29.32   70             
 92 Allen, Whitney             7 Saint James School     9:33.38   71             
 93 Levy, Katie                8 Collegiate             9:34.52                  
 94 Ayuninjam, Diane           8 Capital Day            9:35.31   72             
 95 Yunker, Isabella           6 Holy Spirit            9:37.95                  
 96 Shoulta, Molly             6 KY Country Day         9:42.70   73             
 97 Brammell, Emily            7 Henry County           9:44.31                  
 98 Clements, Patricia         5 Saint Raphael          9:49.95   74             
 99 Wilson, Maggie               Anderson County        9:52.80                  
100 Lathon, Chelsae            6 Brown                  9:54.03                  
101 Ore, Marla                   South Oldham Middle    9:55.69   75             
102 Current, MaryBeth          6 Fca                    9:59.36                  
103 Williams, Emily            8 Ballard               10:09.60                  
104 Sipp, Stephanie              South Oldham Middle   10:15.36   76             
105 Price, Genny               6 Holy Trinity          10:17.69                  
106 Snell, Ellen               8 Holy Trinity          10:18.55                  
107 Cassaro, Annie             7 Holy Trinity          10:25.31                  
108 Melwig, Erin               8 Oldham CO Middle      10:51.56                  
109 Andrew, Olivia             6 Oldham CO Middle      10:54.25                  
110 Nethery, Jaclyn            6 Portland Christian    11:05.20                  
111 Gardner, Emily             8 Capital Day           11:33.73                  
112 Pepe, Beth                 5 Saint Raphael         12:41.68   77             
113 Clements, Marion           5 Saint Raphael         12:49.21   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle1         66    8   11   13   15   19   37   44          
      Total Time:    37:52.53                                                    
         Average:     7:34.51                                                    
   2 Oldham CO Middle            112   10   12   27   31   32   33   42          
      Total Time:    39:38.95                                                    
         Average:     7:55.79                                                    
   3 Saint Margaret Mary         139    9   18   24   40   48   57               
      Total Time:    40:27.29                                                    
         Average:     8:05.46                                                    
   4 Saint Edward                155    2    6   41   51   55   56               
      Total Time:    40:34.14                                                    
         Average:     8:06.83                                                    
   5 South Oldham Middle         159    3   14   20   47   75   76               
      Total Time:    41:02.76                                                    
         Average:     8:12.56                                                    
   6 Sacred Heart Model          161    4   16   34   43   64                    
      Total Time:    40:53.34                                                    
         Average:     8:10.67                                                    
   7 Saint Raphael               164    1    5    7   74   77   78               
      Total Time:    43:52.16                                                    
         Average:     8:46.44                                                    
   8 Holy Trinity                169   21   23   30   35   60   61   66          
      Total Time:    41:39.01                                                    
         Average:     8:19.81                                                    
   9 Saint Bernard               190   22   25   38   52   53                    
      Total Time:    42:04.69                                                    
         Average:     8:24.94                                                    
  10 Saint James School          208   26   29   49   50   54   71               
      Total Time:    42:46.02                                                    
         Average:     8:33.21                                                    
  11 Capital Day                 213   17   28   39   62   67   69   72          
      Total Time:    43:01.85                                                    
         Average:     8:36.37                                                    
  12 North Oldham Middle2        251   36   45   46   59   65                    
      Total Time:    44:03.49                                                    
         Average:     8:48.70                                                    
  13 KY Country Day              332   58   63   68   70   73                    
      Total Time:    46:54.04                                                    
         Average:     9:22.81