St. Xavier High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Tiger Run - 08/30/2002 to 08/31/2002                       
                                   Seneca Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.25 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  8 Unknown                                             7:20.14                  
 62 Unknown                                             8:16.09                  
 67 Unknown                                             8:17.84                  
 71 Unknown                                             8:25.95                  
 76 Unknown                                             8:30.59                  
 91 Unknown                                             8:47.49                  
 94 Unknown                                             8:54.95                  
114 Unknown                                             9:19.69                  
146 Unknown                                            10:00.78                  
153 Unknown                                            10:17.39                  
161 Unknown                                            10:27.87                  
176 Unknown                                            11:12.06                  
194 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
202 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
226 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
263 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
298 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
299 Unknown                                            16:14.71                  
  1 Blandford, Marc              PRT1                   7:07.49    1             
  2 Smith, Josh                  Grayson Co. HS #1      7:10.02    2             
  3 Long, Brian                  STR1                   7:10.78    3             
  4 Prater, Ken                  Oldham Co. HS #1       7:11.74    4             
  5 Idstein, Kyle                St. Martha             7:16.73    5             
  6 Crick, Jimmy                 Holy Spirit School     7:19.28    6             
  7 Darrow, Sean                 St. Albert             7:19.74    7             
  8 Windham, Bobby               North Hardin HS #1     7:20.57    8             
  9 Culver, Blaine               North Oldham MS #1     7:20.95    9             
 10 Flashpoehder, Caleb          CVMS                   7:22.82   10             
 11 Willingham, Devon            Oldham Co. HS #1       7:25.47   11             
 12 Smalley, Justin              Ascension              7:25.93   12             
 13 Davenport, Devon             ANCO                   7:29.35   13             
 14 Kuntz, Collen                Woodford Co. HS #1     7:30.49   14             
 15 Routt, K.T.                  Woodford Co. HS #1     7:32.01   15             
 16 Holloman, Brad               St. Bernard            7:32.69   16             
 17 Downey, Matthew              Warren East HS #1      7:33.31   17             
 18 Fruits, Andy                 SCJH                   7:33.58   18             
 19 Shatto, Tyler                Unattached             7:39.11   19             
 20 Smith, Ryan                  SCJH                   7:40.54   20             
 21 Estes, Tim                   North Hardin HS #1     7:42.52   21             
 22 Booker, Eric                 Pleasure Ridge Park    7:42.82   22             
 23 Stoller, Dallas              Unattached             7:43.92   23             
 24 Short, Ethan                 OLO1                   7:44.44   24             
 25 Frieberger, Jamie            HFNA                   7:44.70   25             
 26 Robinson, Spencer            SCJH                   7:44.99   26             
 27 Watson, Anthony              North Oldham MS #1     7:46.34   27             
 28 Greishauser, David           Woodford Co. HS #1     7:46.84   28             
 29 Young, Andy                  St. John Vianney       7:48.21   29             
 30 Wellum, Joel                 PRT1                   7:48.55   30             
 31 Richmond, Tanner             Nelson Co. HS #1       7:48.91   31             
 32 Dick, Nate                   Greenwood              7:49.25   32             
 33 Isaacs, Sam                  ANCO                   7:51.61   33             
 34 Mattinly, Hunter             HFNA                   7:52.05   34             
 35 Medley, Bradley              Nelson Co. HS #1       7:52.71   35             
 36 Mitchell, Mike               Pleasure Ridge Park    7:52.97   36             
 37 Boykin, Brad                 St. Bernard            7:53.21   37             
 38 Masterson, Neal              HFNA                   7:54.85   38             
 39 Whitehead, Benji             CVMS                   7:55.17   39             
 40 Collins, Ethan               ANCO                   7:56.96   40             
 41 Vance, Jay                   Pleasure Ridge Park    7:57.67   41             
 42 Dargan, David                Christian Academy      7:58.01   42             
 43 Woodlee, Eric                St. Gabriel            7:58.86   43             
 44 Dorf, Mark                   St. Francis            7:59.11   44             
 45 Flinchum, Dane               OLO1                   7:59.36   45             
 46 Anderson, Pate               CVMS                   8:00.42   46             
 47 Flaherty, Brendan            Christian Academy      8:01.24   47             
 48 Orr, Tyler                   OLO1                   8:03.63   48             
 49 Taylor, Matt                 CVMS                   8:08.89   49             
 50 Stankiewicz, Nathan          Pleasure Ridge Park    8:09.15   50             
 51 Denuis, Derek                North Oldham MS #1     8:10.08   51             
 52 Schell, Louis                HFNA                   8:10.39   52             
 53 Thomas, Nathan               KCD                    8:10.93   53             
 54 Florer, Daniel               North Oldham MS #1     8:11.77   54             
 55 Kmetz, Daniel                Holy Spirit School     8:12.09   55             
 56 Kuntz, Jacob                 Woodford Co. HS #1     8:12.43   56             
 57 Haselton, Daniel             Oldham Co. HS #1       8:12.73   57             
 58 Vasilakes, Noah              Woodford Co. HS #1     8:13.26   58             
 59 Ray, Aaron                   BrowN #2               8:13.52   59             
 60 Baer, Matthew                OLO1                   8:14.53   60             
 61 Saldana, Matthew             St. Bernard            8:16.29   61             
 62 Morrow, Ross                 Pulaski Co. HS #1      8:16.54   62             
 63 Coats, Daniel                SCJH                   8:16.76   63             
 64 Hoskins, Danny               ANCO                   8:16.96   64             
 65 Braaden, Blake               Brown #1               8:18.09   65             
 66 Byrd, Chad                   Grayson Co. HS #1      8:24.32   66             
 67 Buckles, Grant               Grayson Co. HS #1      8:25.71   67             
 68 Gooden, Trent                Woodford Co. HS #1     8:26.81   68             
 69 Bowling, Justin              St. Gabriel            8:27.06   69             
 70 Settle, Josh                 Greenwood              8:27.48   70             
 71 Hargis, Logan                Pulaski Co. HS #1      8:27.80   71             
 72 Wellum, Justin               PRT1                   8:31.87   72             
 73 Clark, Kyle                  MTCA                   8:33.22   73             
 74 Koetter, Chad                SCJH                   8:34.45   74             
 75 Reichmuth, Kasey             Pleasure Ridge Park    8:36.04   75             
 76 Kight, Justin                SCJH                   8:36.41   76             
 77 Loch, Sam                    Nelson Co. HS #1       8:36.70   77             
 78 Cheek, Brandon               Nelson Co. HS #1       8:36.97   78             
 79 Gasior, Brad                 St. Gabriel            8:37.22   79             
 80 Steinbock, Robbie            STFA                   8:37.48   80             
 81 Kapp, Eric                   St. Stephen Martyr     8:39.71   81             
 82 Naville, Will                HFNA                   8:39.97   82             
 83 Jones, Will                  St. Francis            8:43.48   83             
 84 Bloemer, Kyle                Holy Spirit School     8:44.90   84             
 85 Baker, Brad                  PRT1                   8:46.09   85             
 86 Bohrs, Reece                 SCH2                   8:49.83   86             
 87 Hemming, Nick                St. Aloysius PV #2     8:52.50   87             
 88 Soudem, Raydim               SCH2                   8:57.57   88             
 89 Noel, Thomas                 Holy Trinity #2        8:58.47   89             
 90 Mosby, Ryan                  St. Bernard            8:58.96   90             
 91 Green, Jeffrey               Warren East HS #1      9:00.11   91             
 92 Steedly, Eric                ANCO                   9:00.34   92             
 93 York, Jacob                  Warren East HS #1      9:00.59   93             
 94 Schuler, Matthew             OLO1                   9:01.32   94             
 95 Fieldhouse, Bradley          St. Edward             9:02.72   95             
 96 Bellar, Virgil               Warren East HS #1      9:05.37   96             
 97 Gaston, Wyatt                OLO1                   9:06.80   97             
 98 Bush, Eric                   St. Stephen Martyr     9:07.04   98             
 99 Schexneider, Alistar         Christian Academy      9:08.15   99             
100 Eady, Matt                   St. Patrick            9:09.64  100             
101 rinkman, Bo                  St. Martha             9:10.56  101             
102 Ortiz, Ryan                  St. James School       9:10.88  102             
103 Sandlin, Robert              Capital Day School     9:11.68  103             
104 Davis, Paul                  St. Stephen Martyr     9:14.37  104             
105 Cunningham, Drew             CVMS                   9:15.45  105             
106 Todd, Logan                  St. James School       9:18.17  106             
107 Minnock, Brandon             Oldham Co. HS #1       9:20.03  107             
108 Crosby, Jacob                PRT1                   9:20.72  108             
109 Rooney, Brennan              Holy Trinity #2        9:20.99  109             
110 Constant, Peter              OLO2                   9:21.80  110             
111 Page, Brandon                Christian Academy      9:23.27  111             
112 Joslyn, Max                  Brown #1               9:23.53  112             
113 Craig, Kyle                  STR1                   9:24.31  113             
114 Hill, Gabriel                Pulaski Co. HS #1      9:24.65  114             
115 Clifford, John               Ascension              9:25.81  115             
116 Meyer, Grant                 St. Stephen Martyr     9:26.96  116             
117 McCune, Klye                 OLO1                   9:28.38  117             
118 Davis, Jared                 STFA                   9:31.94  118             
119 Hawboldt, Dan                Holy Trinity #2        9:33.34  119             
120 Settle, Bryan                PRT2                   9:33.59  120             
121 Dempsey, Colin               St. Albert             9:33.89  121             
122 Miller, Brent                St. Gabriel            9:34.87  122             
123 Coggins, Reed                Christian Academy      9:36.05  123             
124 Howell, James                North Oldham MS #1     9:43.47  124             
125 Butte, Jacob                 Pulaski Co. HS #1      9:44.82  125             
126 Hill, Aaron                  PRT1                   9:48.69  126             
127 Carter, Brandon              SCH2                   9:52.42  127             
128 Orr, Adam                    OLO1                   9:53.75  128             
129 Herberger, Andrew            St. Stephen Martyr     9:54.92  129             
130 Blankenship, Jarrett         Warren East HS #1      9:56.24  130             
131 Beeler, Nick                 Grayson Co. HS #1      9:56.53  131             
132 Phelps, Matt                 Nelson Co. HS #1       9:56.86  132             
133 Wheatley, Joseph             Nelson Co. HS #2       9:57.17  133             
134 Biven, Jacob                 Nelson Co. HS #2       9:57.75  134             
135 Hardin, Thad                 Nelson Co. HS #2       9:59.33  135             
136 Haas, John                   STFA                   9:59.73  136             
137 Ford, Jacob                  HFNA                  10:00.36  137             
138 Flaugher, Andy               St. Gabriel           10:06.60  138             
139 Deshmuhk, Humza              ETOW                  10:07.77  139             
140 Deroach, Derek               North Hardin HS #1    10:10.67  140             
141 Jenkins, John                ANCO                  10:10.93  141             
142 Ray, Logan                   Oldham Co. HS #1      10:11.61  142             
143 Simpson, Thomas              Christian Academy     10:14.20  143             
144 Jackson, Gray                COLL                  10:18.09  144             
145 Williams, Jacob              St. John Vianney      10:19.76  145             
146 Redmon, Charlie              Holy Spirit School    10:22.13  146             
147 Carter, Dusty                Warren East HS #1     10:22.66  147             
148 Lawson, Ben                  Warren East HS #2     10:24.15  148             
149 Wright, Andrew               Grayson Co. HS #1     10:25.02  149             
150 Shaw, Ben                    HFNA                  10:27.37  150             
151 rmato, Tony                  SCH2                  10:28.21  151             
152 Woodward, Jason              Oldham Co. HS #1      10:28.84  152             
153 Durham, Ethan                St. Albert            10:32.49  153             
154 Phillips, Coy                SCH2                  10:32.93  154             
155 Gates, Joseph                St. Patrick           10:33.33  155             
156 Hannigan, Scott              Holy Spirit School    10:41.04  156             
157 Hawkins, Chris               St. Aloysius PV #2    10:41.64  157             
158 Page, Stewart                SCH1                  10:42.54  158             
159 Do, Phi                      St. John Vianney      10:42.89  159             
160 Ross, Adam                   Pulaski Co. HS #1     10:50.59  160             
161 Scott, Chad                  Woodford Co. HS #2    10:59.28  161             
162 Dempsey, Matt                St. Albert            10:59.51  162             
163 Jeter, Eric                  Brown #1              11:07.97  163             
164 English, Austin              Holy Trinity #2       11:11.69  164             
165 Coyle, John                  North Oldham MS #1    11:12.60  165             
166 Weaver, Mark                 St. Albert            11:13.08  166             
167 Goodwin, Stephen             St. Aloysius PV #2    11:24.04  167             
168 Priddy, Phillip              Central Hardin HS     11:24.72  168             
169 Rucker, Joshua               SCH1                  11:35.31  169             
170 Winninger, Chase             SCH2                  11:36.93  170             
171 McGurk, Drew                 St. Albert            11:37.36  171             
172 Derting, Zach                Nelson Co. HS #2      11:37.81  172             
173 Simmons, Jim                 St. Gabriel           11:38.32  173             
174 Thomas, Derek                PRT2                  11:43.56  174             
175 Clemons, Chad                Grayson Co. HS #1     11:53.63  175             
176 Bergklint, Chase             North Oldham MS #2    11:59.28  176             
177 Burckel, Nolan               St. Martha            12:09.48  177             
178 Herberger, Nick              St. Stephen Martyr    12:10.29  178             
179 Bishop, DeWayne              North Oldham MS #2    12:39.94  179             
180 Read, David                  Brown #1              12:58.73  180             
181 McGee, Matt                  STR1                  13:14.08  181             
182 South, Milies                Holy Spirit School    16:14.71  182             
183 Croxton, Christian           Greenwood             16:14.71  183             
184 Davidson, Ed                 St. John Vianney      16:14.71  184             
185 Robbins, Jacob               OLO2                  16:14.71  185             
186 Drayer, Derek                Woodford Co. HS #2    16:14.71  186             
187 Van Hoose, Pat               St. John Vianney      16:14.71  187             
188 Daigle, Joseph               Warren East HS #2     16:14.71  188             
189 Schmitt, Sean                Holy Trinity #1       16:14.71  189             
190 Boniakowski, Jake            St. Stephen Martyr    16:14.71  190             
191 Maple, Joseph                St. Edward            16:14.71  191             
192 Horn, Taylor                 North Oldham MS #2    16:14.71  192             
193 Hess, Gregory                North Oldham MS #2    16:14.71  193             
194 Daus, Eric                   St. Margaret Mary     16:14.71  194             
195 Kinny, Eddie                 St. Martha            16:14.71  195             
196 Falk, Perry                  St. Francis           16:14.71  196             
197 Blum, Michael                St. Edward            16:14.71  197             
198 Blunk, Tim                   Brown #1              16:14.71  198             
199 Brumleve, Eric               St. Stephen Martyr    16:14.71  199             
200 Grundy, Eric                 St. Stephen Martyr    16:14.71  200             
201 Casciato, Stephen            Christian Academy     16:14.71  201             
202 Van Hoose, Shawn             St. John Vianney      16:14.71  202             
203 Fenwick, Kyle                Nelson Co. HS #2      16:14.71  203             
204 Stevens, Andrew              Pleasure Ridge Park   16:14.71  204             
205 Galser, Luke                 St. Aloysius PV #1    16:14.71  205             
206 Sheryak, Spencer             Christian Academy     16:14.71  206             
207 Eaton, Ryan                  Greenwood             16:14.71  207             
208 Hillenbrand, Matt            MTCA                  16:14.71  208             
209 Biddle, Greg                 St. Aloysius PV #2    16:14.71  209             
210 Pahler, Alex                 Ascension             16:14.71  210             
211 Chambers, Justin             Nelson Co. HS #2      16:14.71  211             
212 Durrett, Corey               OLO2                  16:14.71  212             
213 Todd, Joey                   St. James School      16:14.71  213             
214 Carrier, Eric                North Hardin HS #1    16:14.71  214             
215 Molen, Jordan                Pulaski Co. HS #2     16:14.71  215             
216 Zwenger, Spencer             St. Bernard           16:14.71  216             
217 Ward, Steven                 North Oldham MS #2    16:14.71  217             
218 Stewart, Jason               SCH1                  16:14.71  218             
219 Browning, Marcus             Pulaski Co. HS #2     16:14.71  219             
220 McKiernan, Derrick           St. Edward            16:14.71  220             
221 Hamblen, Nick                SCH1                  16:14.71  221             
222 Young, Kyle                  St. Margaret Mary     16:14.71  222             
223 Cary, Troy                   Grayson Co. HS #2     16:14.71  223             
224 Pegram, Austin               BrowN #2              16:14.71  224             
225 termini, Anthony             St. Patrick           16:14.71  225             
226 Carmouche, Evan              COLL                  16:14.71  226             
227 Malueg, Taylor               St. Aloysius PV #1    16:14.71  227             
228 Lyons, Brad                  St. Bernard           16:14.71  228             
229 Asher, Nick                  St. James School      16:14.71  229             
230 Stevens, Porter              STFA                  16:14.71  230             
231 Book, Greg                   St. James School      16:14.71  231             
232 Dillander, Sam               MTCA                  16:14.71  232             
233 Carroll, Richard             St. Albert            16:14.71  233             
234 Steltenpohl, Martin          St. Aloysius PV #2    16:14.71  234             
235 Windham, Dennis              North Hardin HS #1    16:14.71  235             
236 Taylor, Zach                 Warren East HS #2     16:14.71  236             
237 Lopez, Gabe                  Woodford Co. HS #1    16:14.71  237             
238 Beavin, Sam                  Holy Trinity #2       16:14.71  238             
239 Cox, Joe                     St. Francis           16:14.71  239             
240 Dudenal, Daniel              St. Aloysius PV #1    16:14.71  240             
241 Heath, Matthew               OLO2                  16:14.71  241             
242 Meker, Andrew                OLO2                  16:14.71  242             
243 Nafziger, Ryan               OLO2                  16:14.71  243             
244 Voss, Dennis                 St. Albert            16:14.71  244             
245 Veasey, Ben                  Ascension             16:14.71  245             
246 Robb, James                  Capital Day School    16:14.71  246             
247 Lane, TJ                     STR1                  16:14.71  247             
248 Blincoe, Greg                Ascension             16:14.71  248             
249 Brod, Andrew                 Warren East HS #2     16:14.71  249             
250 Robb, Tommy                  Capital Day School    16:14.71  250             
251 Adams, Joe                   PRT2                  16:14.71  251             
252 Wilson, Matt                 PRT2                  16:14.71  252             
253 Daniels, Tim                 Oldham Co. HS #1      16:14.71  253             
254 Hendrick, Paul               Oldham Co. HS #1      16:14.71  254             
255 Krost, Trevor                St. Francis           16:14.71  255             
256 Bryant, Will                 St. Francis           16:14.71  256             
257 Appelman, Matthew            St. James School      16:14.71  257             
258 Marquen, Justin              Ascension             16:14.71  258             
259 Daniels, Taylor              Ascension             16:14.71  259             
260 Riedl, Michael               St. Margaret Mary     16:14.71  260             
261 Kraus, Michael               St. Patrick           16:14.71  261             
262 Cecil, Matt                  Nelson Co. HS #2      16:14.71  262             
263 Buckler, Nathaniel           Henry Co.             16:14.71  263             
264 Hull, Eric                   Pulaski Co. HS #2     16:14.71  264             
265 Fralick, Trevor              MTCA                  16:14.71  265             
266 Courtney, Drew               Holy Spirit School    16:14.71  266             
267 Passafiume, Chris            St. Patrick           16:14.71  267             
268 Overstreet, Ben              Capital Day School    16:14.71  268             
269 Miller, Ethan                Woodford Co. HS #2    16:14.71  269             
270 Lafferty, Andrew             Woodford Co. HS #2    16:14.71  270             
271 Tarullo, Anthony             STFA                  16:14.71  271             
272 Buser, Lee                   St. Martha            16:14.71  272             
273 Fenwick, Jack                Holy Spirit School    16:14.71  273             
274 Anderson, Johnathan          St. Martha            16:14.71  274             
275 Holiday, Jeff                HFNA                  16:14.71  275             
276 Simpson, Clayton             Christian Academy     16:14.71  276             
277 Kelty, Connor                Holy Trinity #2       16:14.71  277             
278 Csernick, Mark               St. Bernard           16:14.71  278             
279 Daly, Dan                    Holy Angels           16:14.71  279             
280 Sims, Eric                   Grayson Co. HS #2     16:14.71  280             
281 Bowling, Johnny              Holy Trinity #2       16:14.71  281             
282 Flynn, Alec                  St. Gabriel           16:14.71  282             
283 Self, Chad                   SCH1                  16:14.71  283             
284 Hancock, Brian               St. Aloysius PV #1    16:14.71  284             
285 Bland, Cody                  SCH1                  16:14.71  285             
286 Cavanaugh, Ben               St. Martha            16:14.71  286             
287 Raymond, Ben                 STR1                  16:14.71  287             
288 Benge, Brian                 PRT2                  16:14.71  288             
289 Malueg, Charlie              St. Aloysius PV #2    16:14.71  289             
290 Jones, Kent                  Pulaski Co. HS #2     16:14.71  290             
291 Andrews, Bryce               Capital Day School    16:14.71  291             
292 Olver, Dominique             BrowN #2              16:14.71  292             
293 Miles, Jacob                 Oldham Co. HS #1      16:14.71  293             
294 Gilpin, Josh                 North Oldham MS #2    16:14.71  294             
295 Williams, Griffith           BrowN #2              16:14.71  295             
296 Roberts, Ben                 Woodford Co. HS #2    16:14.71  296             
297 Biven, Chris                 Nelson Co. HS #2      16:14.71  297             
298 Parrish, Andrew              ANCO                  16:14.71  298             
299 Jackson, Daniel              Nelson Co. HS #2      16:14.71  299             
300 Kent, Andrew                 St. Patrick           16:14.71  300             
301 DiCarlo, Matthew             St. Aloysius PV #2    16:14.71  301             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Woodford Co. HS #1          171   14   15   28   56   58   68  237          
      Total Time:    39:15.03                                                    
         Average:     7:51.01                                                    
   2 Silver Creek Junior High    201   18   20   26   63   74   76               
      Total Time:    39:50.32                                                    
         Average:     7:58.07                                                    
   3 Pleasure Ridge Park         224   22   36   41   50   75  204               
      Total Time:    40:18.65                                                    
         Average:     8:03.73                                                    
   4 Holy Family New Albany      231   25   34   38   52   82  137  150  275     
      Total Time:    40:21.96                                                    
         Average:     8:04.40                                                    
   5 Anderson Co. High School    242   13   33   40   64   92  141  298          
      Total Time:    40:35.22                                                    
         Average:     8:07.05                                                    
   6 College View Middle Schoo   249   10   39   46   49  105                    
      Total Time:    40:42.75                                                    
         Average:     8:08.55                                                    
   7 North Oldham MS #1          265    9   27   51   54  124  165               
      Total Time:    41:12.61                                                    
         Average:     8:14.53                                                    
   8 Our Lady of Lourdes #1      271   24   45   48   60   94   97  117  128     
      Total Time:    41:03.28                                                    
         Average:     8:12.66                                                    
   9 Portland Christian HS #1    296    1   30   72   85  108  126               
      Total Time:    41:34.72                                                    
         Average:     8:18.95                                                    
  10 Oldham Co. HS #1            321    4   11   57  107  142  152  253  254  293
      Total Time:    42:21.58                                                    
         Average:     8:28.32                                                    
  11 Nelson Co. HS #1            353   31   35   77   78  132                    
      Total Time:    42:52.15                                                    
         Average:     8:34.43                                                    
  12 Grayson Co. HS #1           415    2   66   67  131  149  175               
      Total Time:    44:21.60                                                    
         Average:     8:52.32                                                    
  13 St. Bernard                 420   16   37   61   90  216  228  278          
      Total Time:    48:55.86                                                    
         Average:     9:47.18                                                    
  14 Christian Academy           422   42   47   99  111  123  143  201  206  276
      Total Time:    44:06.72                                                    
         Average:     8:49.35                                                    
  15 Warren East HS #1           427   17   91   93   96  130  147               
      Total Time:    44:35.62                                                    
         Average:     8:55.13                                                    
  16 Holy Spirit School          447    6   55   84  146  156  182  266  273     
      Total Time:    45:19.44                                                    
         Average:     9:03.89                                                    
  17 St. Gabriel                 451   43   69   79  122  138  173  282          
      Total Time:    44:44.61                                                    
         Average:     8:56.93                                                    
  18 St. Stephen Martyr          528   81   98  104  116  129  178  190  199  200
      Total Time:    46:23.00                                                    
         Average:     9:16.60                                                    
  19 Pulaski Co. HS #1           532   62   71  114  125  160                    
      Total Time:    46:44.40                                                    
         Average:     9:20.88                                                    
  20 Shelby Co. HS Boys #2       606   86   88  127  151  154  170               
      Total Time:    48:40.96                                                    
         Average:     9:44.20                                                    
  21 St. Albert                  609    7  121  153  162  166  171  233  244     
      Total Time:    49:38.71                                                    
         Average:     9:55.75                                                    
  22 North Hardin HS #1          618    8   21  140  214  235                    
      Total Time:    57:43.18                                                    
         Average:    11:32.64                                                    
  23 St. John Vianney            704   29  145  159  184  187  202               
      Total Time:  1:01:20.28                                                    
         Average:    12:16.06                                                    
  24 Brown #1                    718   65  112  163  180  198                    
      Total Time:    58:03.03                                                    
         Average:    11:36.61                                                    
  25 Holy Trinity #2             719   89  109  119  164  238  277  281          
      Total Time:    55:19.20                                                    
         Average:    11:03.84                                                    
  26 St. Martha                  750    5  101  177  195  272  274  286          
      Total Time:  1:01:06.19                                                    
         Average:    12:13.24                                                    
  27 Nelson Co. HS #2            777  133  134  135  172  203  211  262  297  299
      Total Time:    57:46.77                                                    
         Average:    11:33.36                                                    
  28 St. Francis                 817   44   83  196  239  255  256               
      Total Time:  1:05:26.72                                                    
         Average:    13:05.35                                                    
  29 Ascension                   830   12  115  210  245  248  258  259          
      Total Time:  1:05:35.87                                                    
         Average:    13:07.18                                                    
  30 St. Raphael School #1       831    3  113  181  247  287                    
      Total Time:  1:02:18.59                                                    
         Average:    12:27.72                                                    
  31 St. Francis of Assissi      835   80  118  136  230  271                    
      Total Time:  1:00:38.57                                                    
         Average:    12:07.72                                                    
  32 St. Aloysius PV #2          854   87  157  167  209  234  289  301          
      Total Time:  1:03:27.60                                                    
         Average:    12:41.52                                                    
  33 St. James School            881  102  106  213  229  231  257               
      Total Time:  1:07:13.18                                                    
         Average:    13:26.64                                                    
  34 North Oldham MS #2          957  176  179  192  193  217  294               
      Total Time:  1:13:23.35                                                    
         Average:    14:40.67                                                    
  35 Our Lady of Lourdes #2      990  110  185  212  241  242  243               
      Total Time:  1:14:20.64                                                    
         Average:    14:52.13                                                    
  36 St. Patrick                1008  100  155  225  261  267  300               
      Total Time:  1:08:27.10                                                    
         Average:    13:41.42                                                    
  37 Shelby Co. HS Boys #1      1049  158  169  218  221  283  285               
      Total Time:  1:11:01.98                                                    
         Average:    14:12.40                                                    
  38 Portland Christian HS #2   1085  120  174  251  252  288                    
      Total Time:  1:10:01.28                                                    
         Average:    14:00.26                                                    
  39 Capital Day School         1158  103  246  250  268  291                    
      Total Time:  1:14:10.52                                                    
         Average:    14:50.11                                                    
  40 Woodford Co. HS #2         1182  161  186  269  270  296                    
      Total Time:  1:15:58.12                                                    
         Average:    15:11.63