St. Xavier High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Tiger Run - 08/30/2002 to 08/31/2002                       
                                   Seneca Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC B-Squad Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Terry, Andrea                Assumption HS #1      20:48.00    1             
  2 Armstrong, Laura             Assumption HS #1      21:07.00    2             
  3 Corrigan, Maggie             Assumption HS #1      21:13.00    3             
  4 Long, Kathryn                Assumption HS #1      21:18.00    4             
  5 Vaught, Heather              Pulaski Co. HS #1     21:52.00    5             
  6 Tilley, Mackenzie            Pulaski Co. HS #1     21:52.00    6             
  7 Cole, Taylor                 SHA1                  22:03.00    7             
  8 Donahue, Kelly               SHA1                  22:06.00    8             
  9 Seibel, Emily                Notre Dame Academy    22:10.00    9             
 10 Teipel, Stacey               SHG1                  22:17.00   10             
 11 Meeks, Susan                 Greenwood             22:21.00   11             
 12 Link, Victoria               Pulaski Co. HS #1     22:23.00   12             
 13 Norris, Elizabeth            DUPO                  22:28.00   13             
 14 Thompson, Allison            Seneca                22:38.00   14             
 15 Lousignont, Chelsea          DUNB                  22:45.00   15             
 16 Reeves, Megan                Greenwood             22:47.40   16             
 17 france, Jennifer             Notre Dame Academy    23:00.50   17             
 18 Kaufman, Emily               BHSG                  23:01.00   18             
 19 Hale, Denetta                Pulaski Co. HS #1     23:02.00   19             
 20 Harkness, Ashley             Warren East HS #1     23:03.00   20             
 21 Wayne, Mary                  Assumption HS #1      23:11.00   21             
 22 Stamm, Marianne              Notre Dame Academy    23:14.00   22             
 23 Lund, Jennifer               Oldham Co. HS #1      23:16.00   23             
 24 Grinstead, Emily             Warren East HS #1     23:17.00   24             
 25 Miltenzwei, Susan            Notre Dame Academy    23:17.00   25             
 26 Beckner, Brooke              Warren East HS #1     23:19.00   26             
 27 Raliegh, Sean                SHA1                  23:21.00   27             
 28 Geers, Meredith              SOOL                  23:27.00   28             
 29 Bisig, Gail                  SHA1                  23:28.00   29             
 30 Nelson, Janaya               PRT1                  23:30.00   30             
 31 Smith, Emily                 SHA1                  23:36.00   31             
 32 Kennedy, Amanda              SHG1                  23:37.00   32             
 33 Studle, Kristin              Warren East HS #1     23:37.00   33             
 34 Duncan, Colleen              Notre Dame Academy    23:43.00   34             
 35 Phillips, Laura              SOOL                  23:51.00   35             
 36 Armstrong, Lydia             SHG1                  24:05.00   36             
 37 Muse, Erin                   Pulaski Co. HS #1     24:09.00   37             
 38 Andreasen, Katrine           SOOL                  24:10.00   38             
 39 Pyland, Jessica              Pulaski Co. HS #1     24:12.00   39             
 40 Schenk, Kristen              Mercy Academy         24:15.00   40             
 41 Clark, Brittany              BHSG                  24:17.00   41             
 42 Schmidt, Kristen             Notre Dame Academy    24:18.00   42             
 43 Hanna, Noel                  Notre Dame Academy    24:20.00   43             
 44 Schmitt, Kathy               Mercy Academy         24:23.00   44             
 45 Limbach, Katie               SHG1                  24:25.00   45             
 46 Klein, Whitney               Mercy Academy         24:26.00   46             
 47 Harman, Cassidy              Notre Dame Academy    24:27.00   47             
 48 Dagger, Laura                SHA1                  24:30.00   48             
 49 Chandler, Kourtney           Shelby Co. HS Girls   24:39.00   49             
 50 Kraemer, Laura               SHA1                  24:40.00   50             
 51 Deitrich, Marissa            SHA2                  24:41.00   51             
 52 Cannon, Tiara                DUPO                  24:43.00   52             
 53 Farnsworth, Kristen          SOOL                  24:47.00   53             
 54 Trauther, Anna               Male High School      24:48.00   54             
 55 Harp, Krysta                 Warren East HS #1     24:49.00   55             
 56 Abell, Sara                  Greenwood             24:49.00   56             
 57 Laura, Lay                   Assumption HS #1      24:49.00   57             
 58 Clarke, Emily                SHG1                  24:59.00   58             
 59 Burns, Lindsay               Assumption HS #1      25:00.00   59             
 60 Wilson, Kelly                Shelby Co. HS Girls   25:01.00   60             
 61 Noll, Jennifer               SHA2                  25:05.00   61             
 62 Priddy, Rachel               Central Hardin HS     25:08.00   62             
 63 Reese, Drew                  Oldham Co. HS #1      25:09.00   63             
 64 Young, Mindy                 SHG1                  25:10.00   64             
 65 Stengal, Madonna             SHA2                  25:16.00   65             
 66 Cooper, Emily                Warren East HS #1     25:17.00   66             
 67 Cruch, Nikki                 SHA1                  25:24.00   67             
 68 Hudson, Allison              Notre Dame Academy    25:25.00   68             
 69 Laake, Monica                SHG1                  25:26.00   69             
 70 Brodarick, Ashley            SHA2                  25:28.00   70             
 71 Calk, Ashley                 SHG1                  25:31.00   71             
 72 Dempsey, Lauren              Notre Dame Academy    25:32.00   72             
 73 Conniff, Samantha            Oldham Co. HS #2      25:36.00   73             
 74 Warren, Lindsey              Pulaski Co. HS #1     25:39.00   74             
 75 Ogden, Ashley                Notre Dame Academy    25:41.00   75             
 76 Fussinger, Lauren            Notre Dame Academy    25:47.00   76             
 77 Stringer, Dana               Central Hardin HS     25:50.00   77             
 78 Rigney, Abby                 Shelby Co. HS Girls   25:50.00   78             
 79 Rose, Betsie                 Oldham Co. HS #2      25:51.00   79             
 80 Eldridge, Marian             Assumption HS #1      25:57.00   80             
 81 Beam, Jenny                  Male High School      25:59.00   81             
 82 Stoner, Deborah              SOOL                  26:00.00   82             
 83 Collins, Kate                Waggener HS           26:05.00   83             
 84 Dries, Mary                  SHA2                  26:09.00   84             
 85 Kochler, Stephanie           SHA3                  26:10.00   85             
 86 Walker, Sarah                SOOL                  26:11.00   86             
 87 Bennett, Jessica             Male High School      26:12.00   87             
 88 Milton, Heather              BHSG                  26:12.00   88             
 89 Thaman, Leah                 SHG2                  26:15.00   89             
 90 Brooks, Ellie                Assumption HS #2      26:29.00   90             
 91 Copley, Blair                Shelby Co. HS Girls   26:29.00   91             
 92 Esterle, Stephanie           Assumption HS #2      26:33.00   92             
 93 Wallace, Jennifer            Assumption HS #2      26:33.00   93             
 94 Wright, Kristen              SOOL                  26:38.00   94             
 95 Clauson, Regan               Oldham Co. HS #2      26:39.00   95             
 96 Taylor, Tabitha              Meade Co. HS          26:41.00   96             
 97 Lageman, Karen               SHG2                  26:42.00   97             
 98 Breen, Meg                   SHA3                  26:43.00   98             
 99 Mudd, Lauren                 DUPO                  26:47.00   99             
100 Ellison, Angie               Notre Dame Academy    26:49.00  100             
101 Ruse, Kelly                  SHA3                  26:50.00  101             
102 O'Gara, Rachel               Oldham Co. HS #2      26:50.00  102             
103 Wolfe-Bertling, Bridget      Notre Dame Academy    27:10.00  103             
104 Wilson, Natalie              Central Hardin HS     27:17.00  104             
105 Cox, Kristina                SHA2                  27:24.00  105             
106 Wise, Britney                SHA3                  27:25.00  106             
107 Belwood, Maggie              Pulaski Co. HS #1     27:25.00  107             
108 Lukey, Sarah                 SHG2                  27:30.00  108             
109 Flottman, Jill               Notre Dame Academy    27:35.00  109             
110 Hert, Renee                  PRT1                  27:42.00  110             
111 Fierg, Lindsey               Male High School      27:44.00  111             
112 Stephens, Megan              BHSG                  27:52.00  112             
113 Burgin, Monica               Pleasure Ridge Park   27:53.00  113             
114 Tychonievich, Eliza          Central Hardin HS     28:05.00  114             
115 Reeves, Jill                 Assumption HS #2      28:14.00  115             
116 Best, Kristen                Seneca                28:17.00  116             
117 Boehmker, Lisa               SHG2                  28:21.00  117             
118 Bickel, Kelly                SHA3                  28:27.00  118             
119 Murphy, Erin                 SHA3                  28:29.00  119             
120 Traud, Stephanie             SHA2                  28:30.00  120             
121 Davis, Sam                   SHA2                  28:31.00  121             
122 Smith, Amanda                SHA3                  28:32.00  122             
123 Serratore, Liza              DUPO                  28:32.00  123             
124 Daly, Mary                   SHA3                  28:33.00  124             
125 Healey, Cara                 DUPO                  28:38.00  125             
126 Claypool, Olivia             DUNB                  28:44.00  126             
127 Hoover, Katie                Assumption HS #2      28:50.00  127             
128 Thomas, Jaclyn               Male High School      29:01.00  128             
129 Elston, Erin                 SHG2                  29:06.00  129             
130 Sawyer, Katharine            Assumption HS #1      29:25.00  130             
131 Santoro, Andrea              SHG2                  29:27.00  131             
132 Shaughnessy, Paddy           SHA3                  29:30.00  132             
133 Smith, Lauren                PRT1                  29:41.00  133             
134 Brinlee, Laura               DUNB                  29:47.00  134             
135 Robinson, Erin               DUNB                  29:51.00  135             
136 Craiger, Crystal             Shelby Co. HS Girls   29:57.00  136             
137 Toczko, Ashley               Central Hardin HS     30:02.00  137             
138 Nethery, Rachel              PRT1                  30:13.00  138             
139 ichard, Megan                Mercy Academy         30:23.00  139             
140 Escola, Kelly                Assumption HS #2      30:37.00  140             
141 Burton, Christina            BHSG                  30:43.00  141             
142 Comer, Lauren                Assumption HS #2      30:43.00  142             
143 Feldcamp, Felicia            Mercy Academy         30:53.00  143             
144 Hayko, Becky                 PRT1                  31:13.00  144             
145 McKenzie, Elizabeth          DUPO                  31:14.00  145             
146 Basemore, Abby               Seneca                31:20.00  146             
147 Hammond, Lindsay             BHSG                  31:34.00  147             
148 Spradling, Leslie            BHSG                  31:36.00  148             
149 Wade, Devon                  BHSG                  32:33.00  149             
150 Henning, Alex                Mercy Academy         32:36.00  150             
151 Laun, Maggie                 Assumption HS #2      33:02.00  151             
152 Overstreet, Erin             Franklin Co. HS       33:48.00  152             
153 Ruhl, Erin                   Mercy Academy         34:04.00  153             
154 Popham, Brittney             Meade Co. HS          34:12.00  154             
155 Glass, Jennifer              Assumption HS #2      35:00.00  155             
156 Westenhofer, Megan           Assumption HS #2      35:03.00  156             
157 Danies, Tasha                Male High School      35:04.00  157             
158 Slaughter, Tifany            DUPO                  35:22.00  158             
159 Smith, Jessica               BHSG                  36:13.00  159             
160 Ma, Jie                      DUPO                  36:19.00  160             
161 Hart, Jessica                Central Hardin HS     37:07.00  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Assumption HS #1             31    1    2    3    4   21   57   59   80  130
      Total Time:  1:47:37.00                                                    
         Average:    21:31.40                                                    
   2 Pulaski Co. HS #1            79    5    6   12   19   37   39   74  107     
      Total Time:  1:53:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:39.60                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart Academy #1     102    7    8   27   29   31   48   50   67     
      Total Time:  1:54:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:54.80                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Academy          107    9   17   22   25   34   42   43   47   72
      Total Time:  1:55:24.50                                                    
         Average:    23:04.90                                                    
   5 Warren East HS #1           158   20   24   26   33   55   66               
      Total Time:  1:58:05.00                                                    
         Average:    23:37.00                                                    
   6 St. Henry HS Girls #1       181   10   32   36   45   58   64   69   71     
      Total Time:  1:59:23.00                                                    
         Average:    23:52.60                                                    
   7 South Oldham High School    236   28   35   38   53   82   86   94          
      Total Time:  2:02:15.00                                                    
         Average:    24:27.00                                                    
   8 Sacred Heart Academy #2     331   51   61   65   70   84  105  120  121     
      Total Time:  2:06:39.00                                                    
         Average:    25:19.80                                                    
   9 Butler High School Girls    400   18   41   88  112  141  147  148  149  159
      Total Time:  2:12:05.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.00                                                    
  10 Dupont Manual High School   412   13   52   99  123  125  145  158  160     
      Total Time:  2:11:08.00                                                    
         Average:    26:13.60                                                    
  11 Mercy Academy               412   40   44   46  139  143  150  153          
      Total Time:  2:14:20.00                                                    
         Average:    26:52.00                                                    
  12 Shelby Co. HS Girls         414   49   60   78   91  136                    
      Total Time:  2:11:56.00                                                    
         Average:    26:23.20                                                    
  13 Notre Dame Academy          455   68   75  100  103  109                    
      Total Time:  2:12:40.00                                                    
         Average:    26:32.00                                                    
  14 Male High School            461   54   81   87  111  128  157               
      Total Time:  2:13:44.00                                                    
         Average:    26:44.80                                                    
  15 Central Hardin HS           494   62   77  104  114  137  161               
      Total Time:  2:16:22.00                                                    
         Average:    27:16.40                                                    
  16 Sacred Heart Academy #3     508   85   98  101  106  118  119  122  124  132
      Total Time:  2:15:35.00                                                    
         Average:    27:07.00                                                    
  17 Assumption HS #2            517   90   92   93  115  127  140  142  151  155
      Total Time:  2:16:39.00                                                    
         Average:    27:19.80                                                    
  18 St. Henry HS Girls #2       540   89   97  108  117  129  131               
      Total Time:  2:17:54.00                                                    
         Average:    27:34.80                                                    
  19 Portland Christian HS #1    555   30  110  133  138  144                    
      Total Time:  2:22:19.00                                                    
         Average:    28:27.80