St. Xavier High School                                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Tiger Run - 08/30/2002 to 08/31/2002                       
                                   Seneca Park                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girl
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Mims, Carmen                 Mercy Academy         18:34.98    1             
  2 Schueler, Maddie             SHA1                  18:49.81    2             
  3 Geers, Holly                 SOOL                  19:11.37    3             
  4 Page, Kelsey                 Silver Creek HS       19:17.17    4             
  5 McClure, Dannella            Warren East HS #1     19:36.05    5             
  6 Ryan, Leah                   SHA1                  19:38.46    6             
  7 Jaggers, Nicole              Edmnonson Co.         19:43.63    7             
  8 Leeper, Natalie              Greenwood             19:47.38    8             
  9 Bielski, Sarah               New Albany HS         19:53.43    9             
 10 Newton, Cassie               Grayson Co. HS #1     19:58.62   10             
 11 geiger, Kristen              Notre Dame Academy    20:12.09   11             
 12 Massey, Melissa              DUPO                  20:13.31   12             
 13 Unger, Leesa                 FRFR                  20:16.34   13             
 14 Burgin, Missy                New Albany HS         20:18.88   14             
 15 Schilling, Eileen            SHA1                  20:19.67   15             
 16 Hamm, Christina              DUPO                  20:22.92   16             
 17 Pellegrini, Emily            DUPO                  20:23.57   17             
 18 Bendick, Amber               Notre Dame Academy    20:24.66   18             
 19 Osborne, Keela               Greenwood             20:25.09   19             
 20 Greishaber, Kim              Woodford Co. HS #1    20:31.38   20             
 21 Overton, Lyndsay             New Albany HS         20:33.78   21             
 22 Gordon, Jackie               FRFR                  20:37.85   22             
 23 Stechschulte, Laura          Woodford Co. HS #1    20:41.49   23             
 24 Price, Shannon               Atherton              20:44.09   24             
 25 Crutcher, Kelly              Silver Creek HS       20:44.94   25             
 26 Goodwell, Allison            New Albany HS         20:46.84   26             
 27 Porter, Katie                Apollo HS Girls #1    20:48.81   27             
 28 Brown, Ashlee                Apollo HS Girls #1    20:55.19   28             
 29 Jackson, Sara                WHHS                  20:55.57   29             
 30 York, McKenzie               Shelby Co. HS Girls   20:58.42   30             
 31 Quire, Ryan                  FRFR                  21:04.04   31             
 32 Gette, Emily                 SHG1                  21:05.55   32             
 33 Campbell, Janeane            North Hardin HS #1    21:09.97   33             
 34 Wilhoit, Ella                Woodford Co. HS #1    21:15.69   34             
 35 Somers, Hanah                Bowling Green         21:16.76   35             
 36 Bennett, Trisha              New Albany HS         21:21.01   36             
 37 Lousignont, Tiffany          DUNB                  21:23.03   37             
 38 Pikens, Katie                Apollo HS Girls #1    21:25.47   38             
 39 Scalf, Kristen               SOOL                  21:29.71   39             
 40 Taylor, Christy              Warren East HS #1     21:32.85   40             
 41 Hamilton, Laura              Assumption HS #1      21:36.82   41             
 42 Higgason, Nikki              Warren East HS #1     21:38.19   42             
 43 Bell, Sarah                  Presentation HS       21:38.95   43             
 44 Hamman, Mallory              CLAR                  21:45.73   44             
 45 DosSantos, Alissa            DUPO                  21:48.68   45             
 46 Moore, Ashley                CLAR                  21:49.43   46             
 47 Kiekhefer, Ann               Oldham Co. HS #1      21:50.08   47             
 48 Doran, Suzanna               SHA1                  21:50.62   48             
 49 Coulter, Heather             Warren East HS #1     21:52.77   49             
 50 Hentz, Courtney              SHG1                  21:54.69   50             
 51 Singer, Paula                Assumption HS #1      21:55.57   51             
 52 Devine, Maggie               Notre Dame Academy    21:57.22   52             
 53 Corbett, Kristen             SHA1                  21:59.52   53             
 54 eeley, Mary                  SOOL                  21:59.85   54             
 55 Deane, Amanda                Oldham Co. HS #1      22:01.54   55             
 56 Gholson, Jodi                Apollo HS Girls #1    22:05.85   56             
 57 Shaughnessy, Meghan          Notre Dame Academy    22:07.93   57             
 58 Yates, Kathryn               ETOW                  22:09.43   58             
 59 Sorensen, Kristen            SOOL                  22:12.56   59             
 60 Kleinert, Coady              DUNB                  22:14.25   60             
 61 Davis, Katie                 New Albany HS         22:15.83   61             
 62 West, Mackenzie              Apollo HS Girls #1    22:16.19   62             
 63 Shircliff, Jenny             Pleasure Ridge Park   22:17.38   63             
 64 Harden, Karen                DUNB                  22:19.46   64             
 65 Barlow, Meredith             SHA1                  22:19.76   65             
 66 Davis, Teryl                 Grayson Co. HS #1     22:22.18   66             
 67 Smith, Natasha               North Hardin HS #1    22:23.53   67             
 68 Culwell, Cami                Providence HS         22:24.07   68             
 69 Geers, Meredith              SOOL                  22:24.38   69             
 70 Potzick, Kaitlyn             Greenwood             22:24.91   70             
 71 Butler, Stephanie            Meade Co. HS          22:25.54   71             
 72 Warren, Jessica              Central Hardin HS     22:27.10   72             
 73 Book, Brittany               Silver Creek HS       22:29.33   73             
 74 Kleinest, Christina          Notre Dame Academy    22:29.85   74             
 75 Bartlett, Adrienne           KCD                   22:30.20   75             
 76 Dolan, Jean                  Presentation HS       22:30.64   76             
 77 Graham, Tiffany              Warren East HS #1     22:31.18   77             
 78 Johnson, Sheridan            Apollo HS Girls #1    22:31.72   78             
 79 Sterling, Rebecca            Notre Dame Academy    22:32.11   79             
 80 Warren, Mandi                Central Hardin HS     22:32.77   80             
 81 Hanson, Rachel               Greenwood             22:33.26   81             
 82 Harringtonh, Claire          Warren East HS #1     22:34.43   82             
 83 Clauson, Megan               Oldham Co. HS #1      22:34.80   83             
 84 Kleinert, Lauren             DUNB                  22:35.14   84             
 85 Bird, Kasey                  SHG1                  22:35.46   85             
 86 Bouvin, Laura                DUNB                  22:39.68   86             
 87 McCune, Hannah               Mercy Academy         22:43.43   87             
 88 Ryan, Samantha               North Hardin HS #1    22:44.03   88             
 89 Somers, Sarah                Bowling Green         22:44.46   89             
 90 Stamm, Debbie                Notre Dame Academy    22:46.99   90             
 91 Davis, Maggie                DUNB                  22:48.19   91             
 92 Steffen, Ali                 Notre Dame Academy    22:49.07   92             
 93 Etherington, Amy             Woodford Co. HS #1    22:50.03   93             
 94 Copley, Brooke               Shelby Co. HS Girls   22:51.36   94             
 95 Kent, Jessica                Mercy Academy         22:51.97   95             
 96 Masters, Sally               Assumption HS #1      22:52.83   96             
 97 Smith, Erin                  Oldham Co. HS #1      22:54.94   97             
 98 Tomes, Mary Beth             Grayson Co. HS #1     22:56.69   98             
 99 Anderson, Bethaany           Christian Academy     23:00.27   99             
100 Stepp, Olivia                New Albany HS         23:02.13  100             
101 Mitchell, Olivia             North Hardin HS #1    23:04.57  101             
102 Stodghill, Christina         Apollo HS Girls #1    23:05.90  102             
103 Hunt, Madeliene              Apollo HS Girls #1    23:07.36  103             
104 Reichel, Whitney             Pleasure Ridge Park   23:08.85  104             
105 Hemmit, Jayme                Christian Academy     23:10.97  105             
106 Duncan, Jessi                ETOW                  23:12.58  106             
107 Allen, Kirsten               DUNB                  23:15.80  107             
108 Bennett, Katie               New Albany HS         23:16.75  108             
109 Balbach, Joann               SHA1                  23:17.23  109             
110 Dewitt, Ashley               Henry Co.             23:19.28  110             
111 McLaughlin, Katherine        DUPO                  23:20.48  111             
112 Kelly, Miranda               Pleasure Ridge Park   23:20.97  112             
113 Burgess, Danielle            Silver Creek HS       23:21.56  113             
114 Monday, Audra                Central Hardin HS     23:22.81  114             
115 Hatfield, Rachel             Christian Academy     23:23.03  115             
116 Moore, Amanda                Christian Academy     23:24.92  116             
117 Bird, Erin                   SHG1                  23:26.51  117             
118 Rose, Jessica                Notre Dame Academy    23:28.17  118             
119 Hamilton, Kate               Franklin Co. HS       23:31.70  119             
120 Klingenfus, Rachel           Shelby Co. HS Girls   23:33.65  120             
121 Pietrantoni, Dina            Assumption HS #2      23:35.27  121             
122 Schroeder, Erin              Providence HS         23:36.84  122             
123 Bessinger, Rebecca           FRFR                  23:38.29  123             
124 Bowlds, Megan                DUNB                  23:39.64  124             
125 Stone, Yvonne                Franklin Co. HS       23:41.61  125             
126 York, Whitney                Shelby Co. HS Girls   23:46.30  126             
127 Curley, Katie                SHA1                  23:51.21  127             
128 Coulber, Erika               Atherton              23:53.10  128             
129 Beck, Annie                  SHG1                  23:54.32  129             
130 Massey, Samantha             Edmnonson Co.         23:58.14  130             
131 Faulkenberg, Jessie          Presentation HS       23:59.67  131             
132 Blieden, Samantha            KCD                   24:01.58  132             
133 Clark, Shera                 Shelby Co. HS Girls   24:06.76  133             
134 Madison, Kristina            DUNB                  24:07.95  134             
135 Ford, Karen                  Mercy Academy         24:08.71  135             
136 Chandler, Shea               Assumption HS #1      24:13.73  136             
137 Lask, Rachel                 KCD                   24:19.38  137             
138 Hoban, Jennifer              SHA1                  24:21.27  138             
139 Marks, Amanda                Mercy Academy         24:23.05  139             
140 Edlin, Jenny                 Central Hardin HS     24:25.14  140             
141 Cheek, Megan                 Nelson Co. HS #1      24:25.84  141             
142 Lowell, Jessie               DUPO                  24:26.24  142             
143 Sells, Melissa               Trimble Co. HS        24:31.92  143             
144 Robinson, Polly              DUNB                  24:34.07  144             
145 Heil, Millie                 Nelson Co. HS #1      24:35.63  145             
146 Hentrap, Kate                CLAR                  24:37.15  146             
147 Applegate, Ashley            KCD                   24:40.92  147             
148 Duvall, Savannah             Edmnonson Co.         24:41.48  148             
149 Dusing, Kate                 SHG1                  24:41.90  149             
150 Ryan, Chloe                  Henry Co.             24:43.27  150             
151 Greunke, Jillian             North Hardin HS #1    24:45.53  151             
152 Wise, Erin                   ETOW                  24:46.09  152             
153 Bohannon, Amanda             Shelby Co. HS Girls   24:46.59  153             
154 Siemer, Rachel               Notre Dame Academy    24:47.09  154             
155 Thompson, Stephanie          Nelson Co. HS #1      24:47.60  155             
156 Hoffman, Meghan              Woodford Co. HS #1    24:48.55  156             
157 Cropes, Dominique            North Hardin HS #1    24:49.09  157             
158 Fredrick, Samantha           ANCO                  24:49.68  158             
159 Wolf, Brianne                Pleasure Ridge Park   24:51.24  159             
160 Gilley, Megan                Trimble Co. HS        24:54.32  160             
161 Benford, Ashlie              SOOL                  24:55.13  161             
162 Cox, Winter                  Meade Co. HS          24:56.15  162             
163 Melchior, Maureen            Assumption HS #2      24:56.54  163             
164 Hart, Courtney               Christian Academy     24:57.62  164             
165 Williams, Anitha             Pleasure Ridge Park   24:57.96  165             
166 Gollihger, Kayla             Bowling Green         24:59.09  166             
167 Swift, Kristina              SHA1                  25:00.18  167             
168 Blumberg, Jessica            Oldham Co. HS #1      25:01.26  168             
169 Wise, Julie                  ETOW                  25:01.74  169             
170 Stringer, Deanna             Central Hardin HS     25:04.62  170             
171 Dubose, Grace                Bowling Green         25:06.99  171             
172 Ewing, Beth                  Apollo HS Girls #1    25:11.65  172             
173 Staples, Rose                Silver Creek HS       25:15.88  173             
174 Vachon, Juliann              Assumption HS #1      25:16.71  174             
175 Combs, Brianna               Providence HS         25:18.27  175             
176 Webb, Carmarita              Henry Co.             25:18.57  176             
177 Wilson, Crystal              Meade Co. HS          25:20.45  177             
178 Peterson, Julie              DUPO                  25:22.04  178             
179 Maggio, Marissa              Oldham Co. HS #1      25:23.70  179             
180 Waddell, Nikki               Franklin Co. HS       25:27.86  180             
181 Wilson, Cynthia              Meade Co. HS          25:31.63  181             
182 Toke, Libby                  Trimble Co. HS        25:32.02  182             
183 Guernsey, Cassie             Providence HS         25:33.24  183             
184 Smith, Ashley                Providence HS         25:40.06  184             
185 Cull, Laura                  Trimble Co. HS        25:40.46  185             
186 Ralston, Haylee              COLL                  25:42.68  186             
187 Robison, Brittany            Grayson Co. HS #1     25:49.64  187             
188 Louden, Kendall              Trimble Co. HS        25:55.66  188             
189 Hoskins, Michelle            ANCO                  25:56.53  189             
190 Hack, Brooke                 Grayson Co. HS #1     26:01.03  190             
191 Hardin, Maegan               Nelson Co. HS #1      26:03.67  191             
192 Patruska, Natalie            Central Hardin HS     26:05.56  192             
193 Arnett, Lacy                 Trimble Co. HS        26:08.23  193             
194 Rigsby, Audra                Nelson Co. HS #1      26:09.13  194             
195 Hartlerode, Talia            Silver Creek HS       26:11.68  195             
196 Brown, Torie                 Franklin Co. HS       26:12.71  196             
197 Ginn, Kristen                Trimble Co. HS        26:16.84  197             
198 Smith, Tasia                 Apollo HS Girls #1    26:19.22  198             
199 eredith, Kim                 Edmnonson Co.         26:21.12  199             
200 LeCompte, Laurie             Assumption HS #1      26:24.33  200             
201 Slaughter, Chelsea           Edmnonson Co.         26:27.93  201             
202 Wade, Michelle               Mercy Academy         26:28.29  202             
203 Newland, Sarah               Providence HS         26:39.60  203             
204 Canter, Tiffany              Grayson Co. HS #1     26:41.34  204             
205 Grisanti, Julie              Mercy Academy         26:46.97  205             
206 Nall, Ashley                 North Hardin HS #1    26:49.61  206             
207 Rodamaker, Sierra            Bullitt East          26:50.41  207             
208 Prewitt, Sarah               Franklin Co. HS       26:56.51  208             
209 Stephens, Alyssa             Bowling Green         27:03.85  209             
210 enkins, Michelle             Woodford Co. HS #1    27:04.68  210             
211 Priddy, Jeanette             Central Hardin HS     27:07.16  211             
212 Otto, Courtney               KCD                   27:08.84  212             
213 Sapp, Erin                   Bullitt East          27:10.72  213             
214 Flynn, Linda                 Bowling Green         27:13.33  214             
215 Holtgrave, Lauren            Assumption HS #2      27:13.67  215             
216 Ramcke, Julia                Franklin Co. HS       27:17.93  216             
217 Spear, Jennifer              ETOW                  27:21.21  217             
218 Webb, Heather                Bowling Green         27:26.42  218             
219 Egerton, Faron               Trimble Co. HS        27:27.73  219             
220 Dresslar, Shaina             ETOW                  27:32.57  220             
221 Just, Katie                  Presentation HS       27:33.75  221             
222 Henry, Yvette                Bowling Green         27:37.00  222             
223 Pierce, MAckenzie            Mercy Academy         27:38.16  223             
224 Hey, Kaitlyn                 Nelson Co. HS #1      27:38.47  224             
225 Ballard, Brittany            ETOW                  27:38.75  225             
226 Hall, Celia                  Presentation HS       27:41.73  226             
227 Friddle, Kari                Woodford Co. HS #1    27:51.67  227             
228 Baker, Katie                 Meade Co. HS          28:16.01  228             
229 Gatewood, Artie              Franklin Co. HS       28:21.56  229             
230 Steinmetz, Bethany           Presentation HS       28:24.22  230             
231 Rhinehart, Erin              Assumption HS #2      28:25.90  231             
232 Connely, Katie               Assumption HS #2      28:36.70  232             
233 Lake, Weyneshet              FRFR                  29:09.52  233             
234 Crabtree, Chelsea            Assumption HS #2      29:15.44  234             
235 Hitt, Jenny                  WHHS                  29:20.34  235             
236 Harris, Jamie                Nelson Co. HS #1      29:31.30  236             
237 Crowley, Caitlin             Providence HS         29:34.73  237             
238 Harrell, Brittany            Nelson Co. HS #1      29:53.98  238             
239 Adams, Sara                  Nelson Co. HS #1      29:57.63  239             
240 Bryant, Devon                WHHS                  30:00.28  240             
241 Seitz, Katie                 Bullitt East          30:00.67  241             
242 Kettring, Emily              KCD                   30:05.49  242             
243 Holt, Mazie                  Edmnonson Co.         30:07.89  243             
244 Wade, Jessika                WHHS                  30:15.03  244             
245 Davis Nia, Nia               FTKN                  30:51.33  245             
246 Loran, Rachel                Assumption HS #2      31:15.94  246             
247 Quire, Jill                  Assumption HS #2      31:16.48  247             
248 Nevitt, Megan                Assumption HS #2      31:17.72  248             
249 Bryant, Elizabeth            Assumption HS #1      31:19.45  249             
250 Lanham, Morgan               Bowling Green         31:31.44  250             
251 Richmond, Ellen              FTKN                  31:40.33  251             
252 Woods, Amanda                Edmnonson Co.         31:45.50  252             
253 Obst, Rachel                 Presentation HS       32:09.99  253             
254 Cohen, Cassye                Atherton              32:17.57  254             
255 Martin, Nina                 North Hardin HS #1    32:26.12  255             
256 Huber, Kim                   Providence HS         32:51.62  256             
257 Mudd, Nikki                  Edmnonson Co.         32:54.59  257             
258 Miller, Christine            Bullitt East          32:56.00  258             
259 Simpson, Leslie              Franklin Co. HS       33:01.05  259             
260 Biddle, Rachel               Bullitt East          34:19.59  260             
261 Brashean, Lesley             Bullitt East          34:55.75  261             
262 Velasquez, Maria             FTKN                  36:36.26  262             
263 Troth, Rachael               WHHS                  36:51.12  263             
264 Fredrick, Jessica            WHHS                  37:32.55  264             
265 Smith, Melanie               FRFR                  38:38.75  265             
266 Seow, Nadia                  Presentation HS       42:33.16  266             
267 Columbia, Katie              Franklin Co. HS       44:36.17  267             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Albany HS               106    9   14   21   26   36   61  100  108     
      Total Time:  1:42:53.94                                                    
         Average:    20:34.79                                                    
   2 Sacred Heart Academy #1     124    2    6   15   48   53   65  109  127  138
      Total Time:  1:42:38.08                                                    
         Average:    20:31.62                                                    
   3 Dupont Manual High School   201   12   16   17   45  111  142  178          
      Total Time:  1:46:08.96                                                    
         Average:    21:13.80                                                    
   4 Apollo HS Girls #1          211   27   28   38   56   62   78  102  103  172
      Total Time:  1:47:31.51                                                    
         Average:    21:30.31                                                    
   5 Notre Dame Academy          212   11   18   52   57   74   79   90   92  118
      Total Time:  1:47:11.75                                                    
         Average:    21:26.35                                                    
   6 Warren East HS #1           213    5   40   42   49   77   82               
      Total Time:  1:47:11.04                                                    
         Average:    21:26.21                                                    
   7 South Oldham High School    224    3   39   54   59   69  161               
      Total Time:  1:47:17.87                                                    
         Average:    21:27.58                                                    
   8 Woodford Co. HS #1          326   20   23   34   93  156  210  227          
      Total Time:  1:50:07.14                                                    
         Average:    22:01.43                                                    
   9 Paul Lawrence Dunbar        331   37   60   64   84   86   91  107  124  134
      Total Time:  1:51:11.56                                                    
         Average:    22:14.32                                                    
  10 Silver Creek HS             388    4   25   73  113  173  195               
      Total Time:  1:51:08.88                                                    
         Average:    22:13.78                                                    
  11 St. Henry HS Girls #1       413   32   50   85  117  129  149               
      Total Time:  1:52:56.53                                                    
         Average:    22:35.31                                                    
  12 Frankfort High School       422   13   22   31  123  233  265               
      Total Time:  1:54:46.04                                                    
         Average:    22:57.21                                                    
  13 North Hardin HS #1          440   33   67   88  101  151  157  206  255     
      Total Time:  1:54:07.63                                                    
         Average:    22:49.53                                                    
  14 Oldham Co. HS #1            450   47   55   83   97  168  179               
      Total Time:  1:54:22.62                                                    
         Average:    22:52.53                                                    
  15 Mercy Academy               457    1   87   95  135  139  202  205  223     
      Total Time:  1:52:42.14                                                    
         Average:    22:32.43                                                    
  16 Assumption HS #1            498   41   51   96  136  174  200  249          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.66                                                    
         Average:    23:11.14                                                    
  17 Shelby Co. HS Girls         503   30   94  120  126  133  153               
      Total Time:  1:55:16.49                                                    
         Average:    23:03.30                                                    
  18 Grayson Co. HS #1           551   10   66   98  187  190  204               
      Total Time:  1:57:08.16                                                    
         Average:    23:25.64                                                    
  19 Central Hardin HS           576   72   80  114  140  170  192  211          
      Total Time:  1:57:52.44                                                    
         Average:    23:34.49                                                    
  20 Christian Academy           599   99  105  115  116  164                    
      Total Time:  1:57:56.81                                                    
         Average:    23:35.37                                                    
  21 Pleasure Ridge Park         603   63  104  112  159  165                    
      Total Time:  1:58:36.40                                                    
         Average:    23:43.28                                                    
  22 Bowling Green               670   35   89  166  171  209  214  218  222  250
      Total Time:  2:01:11.15                                                    
         Average:    24:14.23                                                    
  23 Edmnonson Co.               685    7  130  148  199  201  243  252  257     
      Total Time:  2:01:12.30                                                    
         Average:    24:14.46                                                    
  24 Presentation HS             697   43   76  131  221  226  230  253  266     
      Total Time:  2:03:24.74                                                    
         Average:    24:40.95                                                    
  25 Elizabethtown High School   702   58  106  152  169  217  220  225          
      Total Time:  2:02:31.05                                                    
         Average:    24:30.21                                                    
  26 Kentucky Country Day        703   75  132  137  147  212  242               
      Total Time:  2:02:40.92                                                    
         Average:    24:32.19                                                    
  27 Providence HS               732   68  122  175  183  184  203  237  256     
      Total Time:  2:02:32.48                                                    
         Average:    24:30.50                                                    
  28 Meade Co. HS                819   71  162  177  181  228                    
      Total Time:  2:06:29.78                                                    
         Average:    25:17.96                                                    
  29 Nelson Co. HS #1            826  141  145  155  191  194  224  236  238  239
      Total Time:  2:06:01.87                                                    
         Average:    25:12.38                                                    
  30 Franklin Co. HS             828  119  125  180  196  208  216  229  259  267
      Total Time:  2:05:50.39                                                    
         Average:    25:10.08                                                    
  31 Trimble Co. HS              858  143  160  182  185  188  193  197  219     
      Total Time:  2:06:34.38                                                    
         Average:    25:18.88                                                    
  32 Assumption HS #2            962  121  163  215  231  232  234  246  247  248
      Total Time:  2:12:48.08                                                    
         Average:    26:33.62                                                    
  33 Western Hills High School  1011   29  235  240  244  263  264               
      Total Time:  2:27:22.34                                                    
         Average:    29:28.47                                                    
  34 Bullitt East               1179  207  213  241  258  260  261               
      Total Time:  2:31:17.39                                                    
         Average:    30:15.48