Freshman Boys Results      Trinity Invitational     September 21, 2002

Name Place Time School
Davis, Thomas 1 13:47 St X # 1
Hamilton, Mark 2 14:11 Floyd Central
Minogue, Kenny 3 14:35 Trinity # 1
Stewart, David 4 14:41 St X # 1
Settle, Nate 5 14:44 Greenwood
Brotzge, Sean 6 14:45 St X # 1
Bauder, Daniel 7 14:53 PRP
McClain, Scott 8 15:00 St X # 2
Schneider, Daniel 9 15:05 St X # 1
Cortese, Dylan 10 15:08 Trinity # 1
Blum, Matt 11 15:09 St X # 1
Price, Nathan 12 15:10 Trinity # 1
Wolff, James 13 15:17 Trinity # 1
Simpson, Roddy 14 15:40 Pulaski County
Smith, Matt 15 15:42 St X # 1
Hussung, Jeremiah 16 15:46 Greenwood
Keller, Rudy 17 15:47 Providence
Sowers, Andrew 18 15:48 Greenwood
Conder, Evan 19 15:50 St X # 1
Herner, Blake 20 15:54 Trinity # 1
Montano, Matt 21 15:58 St X # 2
Martin, Hank 22 15:59 St X # 2
Crush, Billy 23 16:01 Trinity # 2
Stemle, Brian 24 16:10 Silver Creek
Thompson, Dustin 25 16:15 North Hardin
Wiseman, Alex 26 16:18 Trinity # 2
Ford, Ryan 27 16:22 St X # 2
Brossart, Robbie 28 16:23 Trinity # 2
Harper, Joe 29 16:24 Trinity # 2
Fox, Ben 30 16:25 Trinity # 2
Bobbitt, Justin 31 16:26 Butler
Hamlet, Sean 32 16:28 Greenwood
Biddle, Andrew 33 16:38 Butler
Pigneri, Scott 34 16:47 St X # 2
Case, Kevin 35 16:53 Holy Cross
Goff, Barrett 36 17:05 Male
Carrier, Tim 37 17:09 North Hardin
Wright, Ben 38 17:10 North Hardin
Tillett, Chris 39 17:11 St X # 2
Delasalle, Joshua 40 17:12 North Hardin
Freiberger, Tyler 41 17:16 Floyd Central
Reynolds, Tony 42 17:18 Butler
Sparks, Ryan 43 17:30 St X # 2
Fuchs, Drew 44 17:35 Manual
Sinnard, Collin 45 17:41 Trinity # 2
Clohessey, Kayde 46 17:45 Male
Thomas, Michael 47 17:47 Butler
Tong, Alex 48 17:48 Butler
Ross, Aaron 49 17:50 Pulaski County
Riney, Tom 50 17:52 Trinity # 2
Hutcheson, Josh 51 18:04 Greenwood
Parks, Jason 52 18:10 Manual
Howell, Conner 53 18:12 Manual
Roberts, Dustin 54 18:14 Pulaski County
Murphy, Marcus 55 18:17 North Hardin
Hoett, Brian 56 18:19 North Hardin
Nein, Luke 57 18:27 Silver Creek
O'Bryan, Evan 58 19:05 Providence
Brent, Curtis 59 19:24 Butler
Wilcher, Derrick 60 19:31 Male
Payne, Franklin 61 19:43 Manual
Owens, Michael 62 19:58 North Hardin
Amburn, Aaron 63 21:03 Providence
Stinson, Johnny 64 22:05 Manual
Borgelt, David 65 23:41 Butler
Rosenblum, Nathaniel 66 23:59 Manual