Licensed to Bell County High School    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2004 08:42 PM
                     2004 Bobcat Invitational - 4/23/2004                      
                            Bell County High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   297 Reed, Whitney       11 S Laurel                 13.13   3   10  
  2   107 Body, Amanda        11 Harlan                   13.46   3    8  
  3     3 Bolden, Ashley      12 Bell Co                  13.48   3    6  
  4   384 Mahan, Joanna       11 Whitley CO               13.58   1    4  
  5    72 Davis, Libby         9 Corbin                   13.59   3    2  
  6   262 Nichols, Jessica       Pike CO Cent             13.74   1    1  
  7    48 Henson, Susan          Clay CO                  13.75   3 
  8    67 Annen, Jessica      12 Corbin                   14.70   2 
  9   144 Kirschner, LeAnn     9 Knox Cent                15.41   2 
 10    17 Smith, Katheryne    12 Bell Co                  15.49   2 
 11   106 Barnes, Keshia      10 Harlan                   15.55   3 
 12    51 Phillips, Jordan       Clay CO                  15.56   3 
 13   160 Washam, Samantha    11 Knox Cent                15.74   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   107 Body, Amanda        11 Harlan                   28.10   3   10  
  2     3 Bolden, Ashley      12 Bell Co                  28.20   3    8  
  3    78 Mosely, Tiffany     10 Corbin                   28.34   3    6  
  4   384 Mahan, Joanna       11 Whitley CO               28.92   1    4  
  5    74 Farris, Amanda      12 Corbin                   29.46   3    2  
  6   294 Morris, Chondra      9 S Laurel                 29.60   3    1  
  7   212 Wilson, Lauren         Lynn Camp                30.18   1 
  8   112 McMillen, Charlene   9 Harlan                   30.68   2 
  9    44 Blackwell, Sarah       Clay CO                  31.15   2 
 10   383 Haynes, Kayla       10 Whitley CO               31.24   1 
 11   274 Elliott, Mary          Pineville                32.20   1 
 11    50 Owens, Myrah           Clay CO                  32.20   1 
 13   282 Beaver, Stephanie    8 S Laurel                 33.00   3 
 14   135 Hoskins, Lasha       9 Knox Cent                33.09   2 
 15   264 Strong, Ashley         Pike CO Cent             33.29   1 
 16   259 Charles, Amber         Pike CO Cent             35.06   1 
 17   358 Waldroop, Mary Bet   9 Thomas Walker, L         35.48   2 
 18   138 Hubbard, Madalyn    11 Knox Cent                35.52   2 
 19   335 Cowan, Hannah        9 Thomas Walker, L         37.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    13 Lasley, Stephan      9 Bell Co                1:06.39   3   10  
  2   285 Clark, Jamie         9 S Laurel               1:06.83   3    8  
  3   109 Fain, Amanda        11 Harlan                 1:09.46   3    6  
  4   112 McMillen, Charlene   9 Harlan                 1:12.21   2    4  
  5   264 Strong, Ashley         Pike CO Cent           1:13.63   1    2  
  6   425 White, Erin         10 Williamsburg           1:13.76   3    1  
  7   141 Jackson, Medina      9 Knox Cent              1:15.81   3 
  8   381 Estes, Emily         7 Whitley CO             1:15.93   1 
  9    17 Smith, Katheryne    12 Bell Co                1:16.55   3 
 10   422 Perkins, Suzanna     7 Williamsburg           1:19.05   3 
 11    71 Cupp, Catlin         9 Corbin                 1:20.77   2 
 12    52 Smallwood, Cassie      Clay CO                1:22.39   2 
 13    76 Gibbs, Brooke        7 Corbin                 1:28.59   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 McWhorter, Kenzie    9 S Laurel               2:40.59    10  
  2    21 White, Brooke        9 Bell Co                2:41.58     8  
  3   424 Trett, Afton        10 Williamsburg           2:46.01     6  
  4   332 Burke, Emily        12 Thomas Walker, L       2:49.54     4  
  5   157 Taylor, Lorrie      10 Knox Cent              2:49.86     2  
  6   422 Perkins, Suzanna     7 Williamsburg           2:53.35     1  
  7    68 Barton, Danielle    10 Corbin                 2:56.71  
  8   108 Ditty, Casey         9 Harlan                 3:00.81  
  9   354 Sams, Lindsey       12 Thomas Walker, L       3:03.47  
 10    54 Swafford, Kayla        Clay CO                3:04.95  
 11   393 Worley, Leah         7 Whitley CO             3:09.17  
 12   265 Wesley, Jessica        Pike CO Cent           3:21.06  
 13    49 Mathis, Keasha         Clay CO                3:26.99  
 14     4 Brock, Teagen       10 Bell Co                3:58.37  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    21 White, Brooke        9 Bell Co                6:00.19    10  
  2   419 Harris, Katelyn      8 Williamsburg           6:23.05     8  
  3   281 Bazler, Megan       12 S Laurel               6:27.27     6  
  4   332 Burke, Emily        12 Thomas Walker, L       6:28.25     4  
  5   115 Scruggs, Sara        6 Harlan                 6:40.30     2  
  6    45 Collins, Brittany      Clay CO                6:58.65     1  
  7   140 Hurst, Gail         11 Knox Cent              7:03.97  
  8   134 Hammons, Brandi     10 Knox Cent              7:12.12  
  9   352 Reed, Whitney       11 Thomas Walker, L       7:15.15  
 10    50 Owens, Myrah           Clay CO                7:17.08  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    10 Hobbs, Hannah        6 Bell Co               14:15.58    10  
  2   115 Scruggs, Sara        6 Harlan                14:41.18     8  
  3     8 Gibson, Caitlin      5 Bell Co               14:52.38     6  
  4    50 Owens, Myrah           Clay CO               14:54.68     4  
  5   140 Hurst, Gail         11 Knox Cent             15:25.34     2  
  6   357 Trent, Leslie       12 Thomas Walker, L      16:02.97     1  
  7   134 Hammons, Brandi     10 Knox Cent             16:10.18  
  8    80 Smiddy, Cassie       5 Corbin                16:18.97  
  9    81 Smith, Katie         5 Corbin                16:22.15  
 10   298 Root, Jessica        8 S Laurel              16:23.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     6 Collett, Kelsey     11 Bell Co                  17.23   3   10  
  2    53 Smallwood, Katie       Clay CO                  18.07   3    8  
  3    11 Hobbs, Sarah         9 Bell Co                  18.40   3    6  
  4   339 Hall, Lana             Thomas Walker, L         18.58   3    4  
  5   293 Messer, Ashley       8 S Laurel                 19.57   2    2  
  6    79 Shelton, Morgan     10 Corbin                   19.80   3    1  
  7   394 Worley, Rachel      11 Whitley CO               20.28   1 
  8   262 Nichols, Jessica       Pike CO Cent             20.39   2 
  9   287 Hickson, Brittany    8 S Laurel                 20.61   1 
 10    51 Phillips, Jordan       Clay CO                  20.64   2 
 11   334 Clouse, Ashton      10 Thomas Walker, L         20.79   2 
 12   389 Sasser, Shelly      11 Whitley CO               20.86   1 
 13    75 Foltz, Chelsa       10 Corbin                   21.10   3 
 14   423 Prindle, Angela     10 Williamsburg             22.44   2 
 15   416 Cox, Jessica        10 Williamsburg             22.93   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     6 Collett, Kelsey     11 Bell Co                  51.34   3   10  
  2    11 Hobbs, Sarah         9 Bell Co                  51.35   3    8  
  3    79 Shelton, Morgan     10 Corbin                   55.29   3    6  
  4   287 Hickson, Brittany    8 S Laurel                 57.25   2    4  
  5    53 Smallwood, Katie       Clay CO                  59.36   2    2  
  6   334 Clouse, Ashton      10 Thomas Walker, L         59.86   2    1  
  7   293 Messer, Ashley       8 S Laurel                 59.99   2 
  8   389 Sasser, Shelly      11 Whitley CO             1:00.39   1 
  9    75 Foltz, Chelsa       10 Corbin                 1:01.43   3 
 10   394 Worley, Rachel      11 Whitley CO             1:01.60   1 
 11   425 White, Erin         10 Williamsburg           1:05.27   2 
 12   263 Ratliff, Jessica       Pike CO Cent           1:08.51   1 
 13    47 Copeland, TT           Clay CO                1:08.96   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                           55.25   2   10  
     1) 67 Annen, Jessica 12            2) 74 Farris, Amanda 12           
     3) 72 Davis, Libby 9               4) 78 Mosely, Tiffany 10          
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                   56.83   2    8  
     1) 383 Haynes, Kayla 10            2) 389 Sasser, Shelly 11          
     3) 384 Mahan, Joanna 11            4) 388 Rucker, Jessica            
  3 Bell County  'A'                                      57.27   2    6  
     1) 5 Brumbach, Becca 11            2) 6 Collett, Kelsey 11           
     3) 7 Fugate, Rhiannon 9            4) 13 Lasley, Stephan 9           
  4 Clay County  'A'                                      57.52   2    4  
     1) 55 Wilson, Jenna                2) 54 Swafford, Kayla             
     3) 48 Henson, Susan                4) 51 Phillips, Jordan            
  5 South Laurel  'A'                                     59.99   2    2  
     1) 446 Marcum, Kara                2) 447 Whited, Chelsea            
     3) 285 Clark, Jamie 9              4) 297 Reed, Whitney 11           
  6 Harlan  'A'                                         1:00.35   1    1  
     1) 109 Fain, Amanda 11             2) 107 Body, Amanda 11            
     3) 112 McMillen, Charlene 9        4) 106 Barnes, Keshia 10          
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:02.71   2 
     1) 237 Wakin, Emily 11             2) 233 Cornett, Jamie 10          
     3) 234 Ferguson, Nyesha 10         4) 238 Wilson, Kim 9              
  8 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:03.63   2 
     1) 160 Washam, Samantha 11         2) 137 Hubbard, Jennifer 12       
     3) 133 Grubb, Amanda 7             4) 127 Bargo, Jennifer 11         
  9 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                      1:08.75   1 
     1) 335 Cowan, Hannah 9             2) 328 Back, Mary 9               
     3) 354 Sams, Lindsey 12            4) 358 Waldroop, Mary Beth 9      
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:59.15   2   10  
     1) 383 Haynes, Kayla 10            2) 384 Mahan, Joanna 11           
     3) 389 Sasser, Shelly 11           4) 388 Rucker, Jessica            
  2 Bell County  'A'                                    2:00.90   2    8  
     1) 5 Brumbach, Becca 11            2) 7 Fugate, Rhiannon 9           
     3) 11 Hobbs, Sarah 9               4) 13 Lasley, Stephan 9           
  3 Corbin  'A'                                         2:01.74   2    6  
     1) 67 Annen, Jessica 12            2) 79 Shelton, Morgan 10          
     3) 74 Farris, Amanda 12            4) 78 Mosely, Tiffany 10          
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                   2:01.76   2    4  
     1) 292 McWhorter, Kenzie 9         2) 446 Marcum, Kara               
     3) 291 Martin, Sarah 10            4) 294 Morris, Chondra 9          
  5 Harlan  'A'                                         2:04.92   1    2  
     1) 109 Fain, Amanda 11             2) 114 Rouse, Cindy 6             
     3) 112 McMillen, Charlene 9        4) 106 Barnes, Keshia 10          
  6 Pike County Central  'A'                            2:07.85   1    1  
     1) 264 Strong, Ashley              2) 265 Wesley, Jessica            
     3) 263 Ratliff, Jessica            4) 262 Nichols, Jessica           
  7 Lynn Camp  'A'                                      2:08.77   1 
     1) 212 Wilson, Lauren              2) 213 Wymels, Mossie             
     3) 209 Myers, Whitney              4) 208 Melton, Savannah           
  8 Clay County  'A'                                    2:14.77   2 
     1) 52 Smallwood, Cassie            2) 47 Copeland, TT                
     3) 49 Mathis, Keasha               4) 51 Phillips, Jordan            
  9 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                      2:14.92   2 
     1) 335 Cowan, Hannah 9             2) 334 Clouse, Ashton 10          
     3) 354 Sams, Lindsey 12            4) 358 Waldroop, Mary Beth 9      
 10 Knox Central  'A'                                   2:20.52   2 
     1) 153 Smith, Brittany 9           2) 142 Jones, Brittany 11         
     3) 160 Washam, Samantha 11         4) 147 Mason, Ashley 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 South Laurel  'A'                                   4:45.05   2   10  
     1) 292 McWhorter, Kenzie 9         2) 281 Bazler, Megan 12           
     3) 285 Clark, Jamie 9              4) 297 Reed, Whitney 11           
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                   4:49.17   2    8  
     1) 426 White, Kelsey 7             2) 418 Gibbs, Beth 11             
     3) 424 Trett, Afton 10             4) 425 White, Erin 10             
  3 Bell County  'A'                                    4:49.57   2    6  
     1) 4 Brock, Teagen 10              2) 6 Collett, Kelsey 11           
     3) 7 Fugate, Rhiannon 9            4) 13 Lasley, Stephan 9           
  4 Whitley County  'A'                                 5:07.51   2    4  
     1) 380 Couch, Ashley 10            2) 387 Perkins, Stacy 10          
     3) 382 Hayes, Christina 11         4) 394 Worley, Rachel 11          
  5 Clay County  'A'                                    5:16.25   2    2  
     1) 54 Swafford, Kayla              2) 52 Smallwood, Cassie           
     3) 48 Henson, Susan                4) 44 Blackwell, Sarah            
  6 Harlan  'A'                                         5:19.24   2    1  
     1) 109 Fain, Amanda 11             2) 108 Ditty, Casey 9             
     3) 115 Scruggs, Sara 6             4) 114 Rouse, Cindy 6             
  7 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                      5:25.16   1 
     1) 334 Clouse, Ashton 10           2) 332 Burke, Emily 12            
     3) 354 Sams, Lindsey 12            4) 358 Waldroop, Mary Beth 9      
  8 Corbin  'A'                                         5:27.08   2 
     1) 71 Cupp, Catlin 9               2) 70 Champlin, Lindsay 7         
     3) 75 Foltz, Chelsa 10             4) 68 Barton, Danielle 10         
  9 Lynn Camp  'A'                                      5:27.56   1 
     1) 213 Wymels, Mossie              2) 210 Sapcutt, Stephanie         
     3) 205 Grambrel, Megan             4) 204 Davis, Callie              
 10 Knox Central  'A'                                   5:28.51   2 
     1) 139 Hubbard, Tiffany 11         2) 148 Merida, Amber 5            
     3) 151 Simmons, Kristen 12         4) 141 Jackson, Medina 9          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                  11:28.35    10  
     1) 419 Harris, Katelyn 8           2) 426 White, Kelsey 7            
     3) 418 Gibbs, Beth 11              4) 424 Trett, Afton 10            
  2 Knox Central  'A'                                  12:02.59     8  
     1) 156 Taylor, Lanie 10            2) 157 Taylor, Lorrie 10          
     3) 149 Messer, Wendi 9             4) 139 Hubbard, Tiffany 11        
  3 Bell County  'A'                                   12:07.72     6  
     1) 4 Brock, Teagen 10              2) 10 Hobbs, Hannah 6             
     3) 16 Saylor, Madison 7            4) 2 Blank, Rachel 9              
  4 South Laurel  'A'                                  12:20.42     4  
     1) 293 Messer, Ashley 8            2) 445 Marcum, Karrinne           
     3) 298 Root, Jessica 8             4) 287 Hickson, Brittany 8        
  5 Harlan  'A'                                        12:27.08     2  
     1) 108 Ditty, Casey 9              2) 113 Middleton, Kelsey 9        
     3) 114 Rouse, Cindy 6              4) 115 Scruggs, Sara 6            
  6 Corbin  'A'                                        12:30.09     1  
     1) 68 Barton, Danielle 10          2) 80 Smiddy, Cassie 5            
     3) 70 Champlin, Lindsay 7          4) 81 Smith, Katie 5              
  7 Clay County  'A'                                   12:45.50  
     1) 45 Collins, Brittany            2) 48 Henson, Susan               
     3) 54 Swafford, Kayla              4) 49 Mathis, Keasha              
  8 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                     13:41.63  
     1) 336 Crockett, Callie 9          2) 357 Trent, Leslie 12           
     3) 359 Yeary, Jamie 12             4) 342 Hunley, Ashley 11          
  9 Lynn Camp  'A'                                     17:17.71  
     1) 203 Burnett, Carrie             2) 202 Blackwood, Jessica         
     3) 204 Davis, Callie               4) 206 Hughes, Rebecca            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   332 Burke, Emily        12 Thomas Walker, L      J4-08.00    10  
  1     3 Bolden, Ashley      12 Bell Co               J4-08.00     8  
  3   383 Haynes, Kayla       10 Whitley CO             4-06.00     6  
  4    53 Smallwood, Katie       Clay CO                4-04.00     4  
  5   281 Bazler, Megan       12 S Laurel               4-02.00     2  
  6   156 Taylor, Lanie       10 Knox Cent              4-00.00     1  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    72 Davis, Libby         9 Corbin                15-03.50    10  
  2     3 Bolden, Ashley      12 Bell Co               14-09.00     8  
  3   339 Hall, Lana             Thomas Walker, L      14-03.25     6  
  4   156 Taylor, Lanie       10 Knox Cent             14-00.00     4  
  5    55 Wilson, Jenna          Clay CO               13-05.75     2  
  6   112 McMillen, Charlene   9 Harlan                13-00.00     1  
  7    78 Mosely, Tiffany     10 Corbin                12-07.00  
  8   380 Couch, Ashley       10 Whitley CO            12-04.50  
  9   292 McWhorter, Kenzie    9 S Laurel              12-03.75  
 10   237 Wakin, Emily        11 Middlesboro           12-03.00  
 11   263 Ratliff, Jessica       Pike CO Cent          11-09.50  
 12   149 Messer, Wendi        9 Knox Cent             11-09.00  
 13   290 Madon, Ashley       11 S Laurel              11-06.25  
 14   238 Wilson, Kim          9 Middlesboro           10-09.00  
 15    10 Hobbs, Hannah        6 Bell Co               10-03.00  
 16   106 Barnes, Keshia      10 Harlan                10-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   339 Hall, Lana             Thomas Walker, L      31-00.00    10  
  2   107 Body, Amanda        11 Harlan                30-04.50     8  
  3    18 Stewart, Kacy       12 Bell Co               29-06.00     6  
  4   281 Bazler, Megan       12 S Laurel              29-03.25     4  
  5    53 Smallwood, Katie       Clay CO               29-02.50     2  
  6    55 Wilson, Jenna          Clay CO               29-01.00     1  
  7   382 Hayes, Christina    11 Whitley CO            26-06.50  
  8   392 Tye, Tara           11 Whitley CO            25-06.00  
  9   143 Jones, Courtney      9 Knox Cent             24-10.00  
 10    75 Foltz, Chelsa       10 Corbin                22-01.00  
 11   290 Madon, Ashley       11 S Laurel              20-11.00  
 12   144 Kirschner, LeAnn     9 Knox Cent             20-10.00  
 13    14 Ledger, Brandy      10 Bell Co               18-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Hatfield, Nikki     12 Thomas Walker, L      31-07.50    10  
  2   387 Perkins, Stacy      10 Whitley CO            28-06.00     8  
  3   131 Farmer, Jessica      9 Knox Cent             27-09.50     6  
  4   286 Duttlinger, Melani  11 S Laurel              27-01.00     4  
  5    47 Copeland, TT           Clay CO               27-00.00     2  
  6   137 Hubbard, Jennifer   12 Knox Cent             26-11.50     1  
  7   415 Conn, Amber         11 Williamsburg          23-07.50  
  8    22 Wilder, Katie       10 Bell Co               23-01.50  
  9   427 Woods, Brenda       11 Williamsburg          22-06.50  
 10   448 Walker, Cortisha       S Laurel              21-07.00  
 11   235 Hall, Jasmine       10 Middlesboro           21-02.00  
 12   390 Turner, Kendra       8 Whitley CO            19-06.00  
 13   261 Hillerman, Amber       Pike CO Cent          17-03.00  
 14    76 Gibbs, Brooke        7 Corbin                15-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   340 Hatfield, Nikki     12 Thomas Walker, L         84-04    10  
  2    55 Wilson, Jenna          Clay CO                  83-09     8  
  3   387 Perkins, Stacy      10 Whitley CO               75-05     6  
  4   128 Brown, Ivy          12 Knox Cent                74-04     4  
  5    47 Copeland, TT           Clay CO                  65-10     2  
  6    18 Stewart, Kacy       12 Bell Co                  65-02     1  
  7   286 Duttlinger, Melani  11 S Laurel                 65-00  
  8   417 Fish, Sally         11 Williamsburg             63-08  
  9   131 Farmer, Jessica      9 Knox Cent                63-02  
 10    83 Thomas, Wendy       10 Corbin                   61-05  
 11   427 Woods, Brenda       11 Williamsburg             59-09  
 12   235 Hall, Jasmine       10 Middlesboro              54-00  
 13    22 Wilder, Katie       10 Bell Co                  53-04  
 14   390 Turner, Kendra       8 Whitley CO               52-07  
 15   284 Brewer, Camie        8 S Laurel                 44-08  
 16    71 Cupp, Catlin         9 Corbin                   43-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    42 Robbins, Shawn      11 Bell Co                  11.56   3   10  
  2   313 Labore, David       11 S Laurel                 11.62   3    8  
  3   371 Muncy, Kevin        11 Thomas Walker, L         11.79   2    6  
  4    26 Brumbach, John      12 Bell Co                  11.81   3    4  
  5   126 Williams, Travis       Harlan                   11.89   2    2  
  6   230 Spray, Michael         Lynn Camp                12.14   2    1  
  7   243 Burroughes, P.J.    12 Middlesboro              12.16   2 
  8   444 Trett, Justin       11 Williamsburg             12.17   3 
  9   308 Goins, Nick         11 S Laurel                 12.26   3 
 10   275 Cassell, Antonio       Pineville                12.27   1 
 11   402 Partin, Eric        10 Whitley CO               12.31   1 
 11   190 Ramsey, Matt        10 Knox Cent                12.31   2 
 13    90 Lawson, Brad        11 Corbin                   12.35   1 
 14   428 Ayers, Tyler        11 Williamsburg             12.37   3 
 14   215 Chaffin, Jimmy         Lynn Camp                12.37   1 
 16    65 Tomlin, Robbie         Clay CO                  12.45   2 
 17    99 Smith, Preston      10 Corbin                   12.58   3 
 17   278 Mosley, Craig          Pineville                12.58   1 
 19   248 Ford, C.G.           9 Middlesboro              12.76   2 
 20    58 Jackson, Matthew       Clay CO                  12.82   2 
 21   174 Cutter, Travis      11 Knox Cent                12.99   3 
 22   271 Sisco, Aaron           Pike CO Cent             13.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   450 Ware, Josh             Corbin                   23.90   4   10  
  2    26 Brumbach, John      12 Bell Co                  23.93   4    8  
  3   275 Cassell, Antonio       Pineville                24.45   2    6  
  4   371 Muncy, Kevin        11 Thomas Walker, L         24.56   3    4  
  5   444 Trett, Justin       11 Williamsburg             24.82   3    2  
  6   215 Chaffin, Jimmy         Lynn Camp                24.85   2    1  
  7   406 Raper, Travis       11 Whitley CO               24.93   2 
  8    84 Blackwood, Eric     10 Corbin                   24.96   4 
  9   230 Spray, Michael         Lynn Camp                25.04   2 
 10   187 Monroe, Derek       10 Knox Cent                25.30   4 
 11   400 Fredricks, Dustin   10 Whitley CO               25.35   1 
 12   430 Day, Alex           11 Williamsburg             25.44   4 
 13    65 Tomlin, Robbie         Clay CO                  25.57   3 
 14   372 Perkins, Keith      12 Thomas Walker, L         25.78   3 
 15    32 Hoskins, Ryan          Bell Co                  25.91   2 
 16   278 Mosley, Craig          Pineville                25.97   1 
 17   123 Morgan, J.J.        12 Harlan                   26.11   3 
 18   308 Goins, Nick         11 S Laurel                 27.96   4 
 19   104 Vicini, Kevin          Cumberland               28.03   2 
 20    58 Jackson, Matthew       Clay CO                  28.34   3 
 21   269 Mills, Nathan          Pike CO Cent             29.19   3 
 22   272 Slone, Chris           Pike CO Cent             30.71   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   313 Labore, David       11 S Laurel                 51.92   3   10  
  2    26 Brumbach, John      12 Bell Co                  52.40   3    8  
  3   275 Cassell, Antonio       Pineville                55.38   1    6  
  4   118 Grieshop, Andrew    11 Harlan                   55.95   3    4  
  5   230 Spray, Michael         Lynn Camp                56.24   1    2  
  6   278 Mosley, Craig          Pineville                57.14   1    1  
  7   169 Branstutter, Aaron  12 Knox Cent                57.84   3 
  8   410 Roaden, Jarred       9 Whitley CO               58.20   1 
  9   268 Kerr, Matt             Pike CO Cent             58.46   1 
 10   221 Mabe, Billy            Lynn Camp                58.54   1 
 11   407 Reynolds, Dustin    10 Whitley CO               58.82   1 
 12   372 Perkins, Keith      12 Thomas Walker, L         59.83   2 
 13   187 Monroe, Derek       10 Knox Cent              1:00.15   2 
 14   443 Renfro, William     11 Williamsburg           1:00.31   3 
 15   377 Williams, Adam       9 Thomas Walker, L       1:02.58   2 
 16   454 Yancey, Jason       11 Williamsburg           1:03.09   2 
 17    89 Cunningham, Justin  12 Corbin                 1:04.32   2 
 18   102 Woody, Dub          11 Corbin                 1:04.57   3 
 19    59 Langdon, Matthew       Clay CO                1:04.78   2 
 20   269 Mills, Nathan          Pike CO Cent           1:06.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Ratliff, Brett         Pike CO Cent           2:03.21    10  
  2   310 Huffman, Jimmy      10 S Laurel               2:04.95     8  
  3    25 Blank, Nathaniel    12 Bell Co                2:05.47     6  
  4   367 Kibert, Brandon     12 Thomas Walker, L       2:14.68     4  
  5    31 Hoskins, Ben        11 Bell Co                2:18.55     2  
  6    64 Scalf, Dwight          Clay CO                2:19.63     1  
  7   100 Swanner, Justin     10 Corbin                 2:21.35  
  8   266 Bentley, Jonathan      Pike CO Cent           2:22.26  
  9   101 Swim, Cody          12 Corbin                 2:23.30  
 10   119 Haywood, Josh        9 Harlan                 2:24.03  
 11   410 Roaden, Jarred       9 Whitley CO             2:24.63  
 12   374 Smith, Landon        9 Thomas Walker, L       2:25.23  
 13   429 Bennitt, Kevin      11 Williamsburg           2:26.04  
 14   197 Wahlstedt, Walter   11 Knox Cent              2:28.06  
 15   279 Venable, Bradley       Pineville              2:32.25  
 16   451 Serber, Raymond      7 Corbin                 2:33.85  
 17   120 Hornsby, Zach        9 Harlan                 2:40.80  
 18   399 Creekmore, Kile      9 Whitley CO             2:44.04  
 19   280 Woolum, Tyler          Pineville              2:51.85  
 20   223 Mills, Nick            Lynn Camp              2:55.39  
 21    66 Wilson, John           Clay CO                3:17.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Blank, Nathaniel    12 Bell Co                4:33.45    10  
  2   270 Ratliff, Brett         Pike CO Cent           4:36.79     8  
  3   367 Kibert, Brandon     12 Thomas Walker, L       4:57.56     6  
  4    31 Hoskins, Ben        11 Bell Co                5:11.53     4  
  5   169 Branstutter, Aaron  12 Knox Cent              5:11.82     2  
  6   370 Montgomery, Dustin  11 Thomas Walker, L       5:20.77     1  
  7   435 Jastal, Mark        11 Williamsburg           5:28.05  
  8   125 Wattenberger, Dust  10 Harlan                 5:30.85  
  9   197 Wahlstedt, Walter   11 Knox Cent              5:34.08  
 10   314 Messer, Josh         9 S Laurel               5:35.24  
 11    64 Scalf, Dwight          Clay CO                5:39.30  
 12   245 Evans, Chris        10 Middlesboro            5:45.65  
 13    98 Smiddy, Odie         7 Corbin                 5:53.11  
 14    96 Saylor, Daniel      11 Corbin                 6:06.38  
 15   251 Lewis, Josh         10 Middlesboro            6:08.26  
 16   280 Woolum, Tyler          Pineville              6:10.92  
 17   405 Prewitt, Ben         7 Whitley CO             6:16.79  
 18   276 Collins, Jason         Pineville              7:44.32  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    25 Blank, Nathaniel    12 Bell Co               10:45.57    10  
  2   441 Patrick, Josh       12 Williamsburg          11:53.35     8  
  3   164 Bays, Lee            9 Knox Cent             12:04.98     6  
  4   370 Montgomery, Dustin  11 Thomas Walker, L      12:18.60     4  
  5   121 Lawrence, Zach       9 Harlan                12:22.23     2  
  6   178 Faulkner, Ryan      10 Knox Cent             12:27.71     1  
  7   375 Taylor, Jared       10 Thomas Walker, L      12:35.83  
  8   412 Worley, David        9 Whitley CO            12:36.15  
  9    43 Saylor, Cody         7 Bell Co               12:45.89  
 10   314 Messer, Josh         9 S Laurel              12:53.64  
 11    98 Smiddy, Odie         7 Corbin                13:13.33  
 12   307 Ellis, Trey          9 S Laurel              14:15.20  
 13    96 Saylor, Daniel      11 Corbin                14:33.50  
 14   437 Massey, John        10 Williamsburg          15:30.66  
 15   122 Middleton, Isaac     6 Harlan                17:37.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   376 Warf, Jordan        11 Thomas Walker, L         16.24   2   10  
  2    88 Cook, Seth          12 Corbin                   16.79   2    8  
  3    60 Mason, Joey            Clay CO                  17.43   2    6  
  4   327 Warf, Corey         12 S Laurel                 17.86   2    4  
  5    35 Johnson, Garrett    10 Bell Co                  18.78   2    2  
  6   431 Hamblin, Chase       9 Williamsburg             19.18   1    1  
  7   434 Howard, James       10 Williamsburg             19.32   1 
  8   366 Hensley, Jerry      11 Thomas Walker, L         20.23   1 
  9   189 Peace, Stanton      10 Knox Cent                20.67   2 
 10    94 Olson, Todd          9 Corbin                   21.21   2 
 11   179 Greene, James       10 Knox Cent                21.71   1 
 12   412 Worley, David        9 Whitley CO               22.38   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    42 Robbins, Shawn      11 Bell Co                  43.76   2   10  
  2    60 Mason, Joey            Clay CO                  45.95   2    8  
  3    35 Johnson, Garrett    10 Bell Co                  46.05   2    6  
  4   431 Hamblin, Chase       9 Williamsburg             47.09   2    4  
  5   309 Hinkle, John        11 S Laurel                 47.79   2    2  
  6   104 Vicini, Kevin          Cumberland               48.20   1    1  
  7   189 Peace, Stanton      10 Knox Cent                49.98   2 
  8    94 Olson, Todd          9 Corbin                   51.04   2 
  9   118 Grieshop, Andrew    11 Harlan                   52.03   1 
 10   378 Wires, Kenny        11 Thomas Walker, L         53.34   1 
 11   179 Greene, James       10 Knox Cent                56.78   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin  'A'                                           46.77   2   10  
     1) 88 Cook, Seth 12                2) 99 Smith, Preston 10           
     3) 84 Blackwood, Eric 10           4) 91 Mills, Issac 11             
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                     47.11   2    8  
     1) 444 Trett, Justin 11            2) 428 Ayers, Tyler 11            
     3) 430 Day, Alex 11                4) 431 Hamblin, Chase 9           
  3 Whitley County  'A'                                   48.20   1    6  
     1) 406 Raper, Travis 11            2) 400 Fredricks, Dustin 10       
     3) 402 Partin, Eric 10             4) 407 Reynolds, Dustin 10        
  4 Bell County  'A'                                      48.26   2    4  
     1) 32 Hoskins, Ryan                2) 29 Harbin, Trey 12             
     3) 41 Miller, Cody 11              4) 38 Mason, Dustin 11            
  5 Middlesboro  'A'                                      48.27   1    2  
     1) 243 Burroughes, P.J. 12         2) 253 Patterson, Brian 12        
     3) 241 Brooks, Harold 12           4) 248 Ford, C.G. 9               
  6 Harlan  'A'                                           49.19   2    1  
     1) 126 Williams, Travis            2) 117 Curry, Jesse 11            
     3) 123 Morgan, J.J. 12             4) 118 Grieshop, Andrew 11        
  7 Knox Central  'A'                                     49.25   2 
     1) 165 Bays, Paul 11               2) 174 Cutter, Travis 11          
     3) 190 Ramsey, Matt 10             4) 183 Jones, Josh 10             
  8 South Laurel  'A'                                     50.60   2 
     1) 327 Warf, Corey 12              2) 313 Labore, David 11           
     3) 308 Goins, Nick 11              4) 312 Karr, Jake 11              
  9 Lynn Camp  'A'                                        51.89   1 
     1) 215 Chaffin, Jimmy              2) 221 Mabe, Billy                
     3) 230 Spray, Michael              4) 231 Stewart, William           
 10 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                        52.10   2 
     1) 368 Long, Steven 12             2) 377 Williams, Adam 9           
     3) 376 Warf, Jordan 11             4) 378 Wires, Kenny 11            
 11 Pike County Central  'A'                              52.13   1 
     1) 268 Kerr, Matt                  2) 271 Sisco, Aaron               
     3) 267 Estridge, Duke              4) 266 Bentley, Jonathan          
 12 Clay County  'A'                                      52.34   2 
     1) 65 Tomlin, Robbie               2) 62 Reid, Nick                  
     3) 58 Jackson, Matthew             4) 60 Mason, Joey                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                    1:37.31   2   10  
     1) 29 Harbin, Trey 12              2) 28 Gibson, Jeremiah 12         
     3) 42 Robbins, Shawn 11            4) 26 Brumbach, John 12           
  2 Williamsburg  'A'                                   1:38.29   2    8  
     1) 444 Trett, Justin 11            2) 428 Ayers, Tyler 11            
     3) 430 Day, Alex 11                4) 443 Renfro, William 11         
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                   1:42.06   2    6  
     1) 183 Jones, Josh 10              2) 190 Ramsey, Matt 10            
     3) 187 Monroe, Derek 10            4) 174 Cutter, Travis 11          
  4 Whitley County  'A'                                 1:42.57   1    4  
     1) 406 Raper, Travis 11            2) 397 Capps, Calvin 9            
     3) 402 Partin, Eric 10             4) 407 Reynolds, Dustin 10        
  5 South Laurel  'A'                                   1:43.40   2    2  
     1) 327 Warf, Corey 12              2) 306 Canineu, Pedro 11          
     3) 308 Goins, Nick 11              4) 312 Karr, Jake 11              
  6 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                      1:44.02   2    1  
     1) 368 Long, Steven 12             2) 378 Wires, Kenny 11            
     3) 376 Warf, Jordan 11             4) 371 Muncy, Kevin 11            
  7 Middlesboro  'A'                                    1:46.51   1 
     1) 249 Frost, Dillon 8             2) 248 Ford, C.G. 9               
     3) 240 Branham, Gerald 9           4) 247 Farrow, Derek              
  8 Lynn Camp  'A'                                      1:46.61   1 
     1) 227 Scalf, Nick                 2) 226 Reynolds, Josh             
     3) 221 Mabe, Billy                 4) 231 Stewart, William           
  9 Harlan  'A'                                         1:48.17   2 
     1) 126 Williams, Travis            2) 119 Haywood, Josh 9            
     3) 117 Curry, Jesse 11             4) 118 Grieshop, Andrew 11        
 10 Pike County Central  'A'                            1:54.38   1 
     1) 267 Estridge, Duke              2) 273 Snodgrass, Chase           
     3) 269 Mills, Nathan               4) 271 Sisco, Aaron               
 11 Clay County  'A'                                    1:55.74   2 
     1) 64 Scalf, Dwight                2) 62 Reid, Nick                  
     3) 66 Wilson, John                 4) 61 Mathis, Darrin              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williamsburg  'A'                                   3:45.95    10  
     1) 432 Harris, Tyler 11            2) 436 Jeffries, Steven 9         
     3) 443 Renfro, William 11          4) 434 Howard, James 10           
  2 Whitley County  'A'                                 3:56.70     8  
     1) 397 Capps, Calvin 9             2) 406 Raper, Travis 11           
     3) 410 Roaden, Jarred 9            4) 402 Partin, Eric 10            
  3 Bell County  'A'                                    4:00.07     6  
     1) 31 Hoskins, Ben 11              2) 35 Johnson, Garrett 10         
     3) 41 Miller, Cody 11              4) 38 Mason, Dustin 11            
  4 Clay County  'A'                                    4:04.83     4  
     1) 65 Tomlin, Robbie               2) 60 Mason, Joey                 
     3) 64 Scalf, Dwight                4) 61 Mathis, Darrin              
  5 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                      4:08.06     2  
     1) 378 Wires, Kenny 11             2) 363 Catron, Danny 11           
     3) 377 Williams, Adam 9            4) 376 Warf, Jordan 11            
  6 Corbin  'A'                                         4:08.39     1  
     1) 102 Woody, Dub 11               2) 89 Cunningham, Justin 12       
     3) 95 Petrey, Levi 11              4) 101 Swim, Cody 12              
  7 Harlan  'A'                                         4:21.81  
     1) 125 Wattenberger, Dustin 10     2) 116 Belcher, Casey 9           
     3) 121 Lawrence, Zach 9            4) 120 Hornsby, Zach 9            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell County  'A'                                    8:50.08    10  
     1) 25 Blank, Nathaniel 12          2) 31 Hoskins, Ben 11             
     3) 35 Johnson, Garrett 10          4) 41 Miller, Cody 11             
  2 Pike County Central  'A'                            9:27.56     8  
     1) 268 Kerr, Matt                  2) 266 Bentley, Jonathan          
     3) 269 Mills, Nathan               4) 270 Ratliff, Brett             
  3 Knox Central  'A'                                   9:32.66     6  
     1) 169 Branstutter, Aaron 12       2) 197 Wahlstedt, Walter 11       
     3) 178 Faulkner, Ryan 10           4) 164 Bays, Lee 9                
  4 Williamsburg  'A'                                   9:34.43     4  
     1) 432 Harris, Tyler 11            2) 441 Patrick, Josh 12           
     3) 454 Yancey, Jason 11            4) 436 Jeffries, Steven 9         
  5 Corbin  'A'                                         9:40.43     2  
     1) 100 Swanner, Justin 10          2) 95 Petrey, Levi 11             
     3) 101 Swim, Cody 12               4) 96 Saylor, Daniel 11           
  6 Whitley County  'A'                                 9:58.37     1  
     1) 397 Capps, Calvin 9             2) 410 Roaden, Jarred 9           
     3) 412 Worley, David 9             4) 399 Creekmore, Kile 9          
  7 South Laurel  'A'                                   9:58.58  
     1) 304 Beaver, Kody 11             2) 306 Canineu, Pedro 11          
     3) 311 Johnson, Brent 9            4) 314 Messer, Josh 9             
  8 Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA  'A'                     10:33.27  
     1) 375 Taylor, Jared 10            2) 362 Bray, Jesse 9              
     3) 372 Perkins, Keith 12           4) 374 Smith, Landon 9            
  9 Middlesboro  'A'                                   11:28.53  
     1) 249 Frost, Dillon 8             2) 246 Farmer, Sammy 8            
     3) 255 Rutledge, Xavier 8          4) 257 Valloton, Doug 10          
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Gibson, Jeremiah    12 Bell Co                5-08.00    10  
  2   325 Strojan, Matt       11 S Laurel              J5-06.00     6  
  2   365 Cope, Eric          12 Thomas Walker, L      J5-06.00     8  
  4   184 Jordan, Josh         9 Knox Cent              5-04.00     1.4
  4   241 Brooks, Harold      12 Middlesboro           J5-04.00     1  
  4   368 Long, Steven        12 Thomas Walker, L      J5-04.00     3  
  4    84 Blackwood, Eric     10 Corbin                 5-04.00     1.4
  4   431 Hamblin, Chase       9 Williamsburg          J5-04.00     3  
  9   250 Hoskins, Cecil      11 Middlesboro            5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Burroughes, P.J.    12 Middlesboro           20-11.00    10  
  2    28 Gibson, Jeremiah    12 Bell Co               19-07.00     8  
  3   174 Cutter, Travis      11 Knox Cent             18-08.00     6  
  4    42 Robbins, Shawn      11 Bell Co               18-05.00     4  
  5   430 Day, Alex           11 Williamsburg          18-00.50     1.5
  5   250 Hoskins, Cecil      11 Middlesboro           18-00.50     1.5
  7   180 Hampton, Andy       11 Knox Cent             17-09.00  
  8   371 Muncy, Kevin        11 Thomas Walker, L      16-10.50  
  9    99 Smith, Preston      10 Corbin                16-08.50  
 10   279 Venable, Bradley       Pineville             16-01.50  
 11   325 Strojan, Matt       11 S Laurel              16-01.00  
 12   104 Vicini, Kevin          Cumberland            16-00.50  
 12   232 Tannel, Nathan         Lynn Camp             16-00.50  
 14   411 Simpson, Nick       10 Whitley CO            16-00.00  
 15   443 Renfro, William     11 Williamsburg          15-11.00  
 16   123 Morgan, J.J.        12 Harlan                15-04.50  
 17   395 Anderson, Sam       11 Whitley CO            15-04.00  
 18    94 Olson, Todd          9 Corbin                15-01.00  
 19   117 Curry, Jesse        11 Harlan                14-07.00  
 20    59 Langdon, Matthew       Clay CO               14-00.00  
 21    58 Jackson, Matthew       Clay CO               13-08.50  
 22   315 Miracle, Wes         9 S Laurel              12-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Burroughes, P.J.    12 Middlesboro           42-06.00    10  
  2   450 Ware, Josh             Corbin                40-11.00     8  
  3    28 Gibson, Jeremiah    12 Bell Co               38-09.50     6  
  4    29 Harbin, Trey        12 Bell Co               36-01.25     4  
  5   434 Howard, James       10 Williamsburg          35-03.00     2  
  6   368 Long, Steven        12 Thomas Walker, L      35-00.00     1  
  7   180 Hampton, Andy       11 Knox Cent             34-11.00  
  7   184 Jordan, Josh         9 Knox Cent             34-11.00  
  9    94 Olson, Todd          9 Corbin                32-04.50  
 10    59 Langdon, Matthew       Clay CO               31-06.75  
 11   435 Jastal, Mark        11 Williamsburg          30-06.00  
 12   104 Vicini, Kevin          Cumberland            30-05.50  
 13    66 Wilson, John           Clay CO               28-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Harbin, Trey        12 Bell Co               39-11.50    10  
  2   225 Reese, Richard         Lynn Camp             39-10.50     8  
  3   273 Snodgrass, Chase       Pike CO Cent          37-03.00     6  
  4   242 Bruner, Kyle        12 Middlesboro           36-07.00     4  
  5    90 Lawson, Brad        11 Corbin                36-03.50     2  
  6   303 Baker, Glen         10 S Laurel              36-00.00     1  
  7    37 Marcum, Jordan      12 Bell Co               35-04.50  
  8   191 Smith, Adam         10 Knox Cent             34-11.50  
  9    86 Broyles, Aaron      11 Corbin                34-04.50  
 10   361 Baker, Dale         11 Thomas Walker, L      34-02.00  
 11   396 Callihan, Jeremy    11 Whitley CO            33-09.00  
 12    56 Campbell, Raleigh      Clay CO               33-05.50  
 13    61 Mathis, Darrin         Clay CO               33-02.00  
 14   172 Carnes, Chris       11 Knox Cent             32-01.00  
 15   360 Ayers, Drew         11 Thomas Walker, L      31-08.50  
 16   401 Gross, Chris        12 Whitley CO            31-03.00  
 17   442 Ray, Travis          9 Williamsburg          31-00.50  
 18   272 Slone, Chris           Pike CO Cent          29-10.00  
 18   302 Baird, Derek        10 S Laurel              29-10.00  
 20   440 Moses, Richie       10 Williamsburg          29-09.00  
 21   217 Foreman, Jonathan      Lynn Camp             29-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    37 Marcum, Jordan      12 Bell Co                 113-04    10  
  2   225 Reese, Richard         Lynn Camp               111-04     8  
  3    61 Mathis, Darrin         Clay CO                  95-04     6  
  4   428 Ayers, Tyler        11 Williamsburg             94-01     4  
  5   273 Snodgrass, Chase       Pike CO Cent             94-00     2  
  6   373 Rouse, Dustin       11 Thomas Walker, L         93-09     1  
  7   438 Mays, Micheal       11 Williamsburg             88-01  
  8    86 Broyles, Aaron      11 Corbin                   86-07  
  9   401 Gross, Chris        12 Whitley CO               85-10  
 10   369 McCurry, Jason      11 Thomas Walker, L         85-09  
 11   189 Peace, Stanton      10 Knox Cent                84-08  
 12    92 Neely, Lucas        11 Corbin                   82-01  
 13    56 Campbell, Raleigh      Clay CO                  81-11  
 14   408 Rhoades, Eli        10 Whitley CO               81-03  
 15    38 Mason, Dustin       11 Bell Co                  70-01  
 16   242 Bruner, Kyle        12 Middlesboro              69-02  
 17   272 Slone, Chris           Pike CO Cent             68-01  
 18   167 Bingham, Micah      11 Knox Cent                66-02  
 19   453 Barrett, Brett       9 Lynn Camp                64-01  
 20   302 Baird, Derek        10 S Laurel                 63-10  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell County                141        2) SOUTH LAUREL               71   
    3) Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA   60        4) HARLAN                     53   
    5) Whitley County              50        6) CORBIN                     44   
    7) CLAY COUNTY                 42        8) WILLIAMSBURG               34   
    9) KNOX CENTRAL                28       10) PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL         4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bell County                162        2) WILLIAMSBURG               55.50
    3) Thomas Walker, Lee Co, VA   51        4) CORBIN                     42.40
    5) SOUTH LAUREL                41        6) PIKE COUNTY CENTRAL        34   
    7) MIDDLESBORO                 28.50     8) KNOX CENTRAL               28.40
    9) CLAY COUNTY                 25       10) LYNN CAMP                  20   
   11) Whitley County              19       12) PINEVILLE                  13   
   13) HARLAN                       9       14) CUMBERLAND                  1