Licensed to Pikeville H. S. Track & Field
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/24/2004 04:26 PM
                 PIKEVILLE  JUNIOR HIGH TRACK MEET - 4/22/2004                 
                         BOB AMOS PARK, PIKEVILLE, KY                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maynard, Ricki             8 Pikeville                         14.67     6  
  2 Sanders, Anna                Elkhorn City                      14.71     4  
  3 Silver, Simone             8 Pikeville                         14.89     3  
  4 Newsome, Erica             8 Pikeville                        x15.44  
  5 Potter, Mikka              4 Dorton                            15.47     2  
  6 Lowe, Nikki                7 Dorton                            15.56     1  
  7 Ratliff, Lakeisha          8 Elkhorn City                      15.65  
  8 Kennon, Alyson             6 Pikeville                        x15.75  
  9 Newsome, Autumn            7 Dorton                           x15.81  
 10 Shull, Jordon              8 Pikeville                        x15.91  
 11 Cecil, Erica               8 Pikeville                        x16.12  
 11 McCarty, Kasey             7 Elkhorn City                     x16.12  
 13 Cure, Olivia               6 Elkhorn City                     x16.19  
 14 Church, Ashley             6 Dorton                           x16.42  
 15 Jones, Brittany            8 Virgie                            17.07  
 16 Wright, Leigha             8 Virgie                            17.15  
 17 Hamilton, Rachael          6 Pikeville                        x17.21  
 18 Slone, Heather             6 Pikeville                        x17.79  
 19 Collins, Megan             6 Pikeville                        x17.82  
 20 Sawyers, Haley             7 Elkhorn City                     x17.87  
 21 Coburn, Courtney             Our Lady OF Moun                  18.16  
 22 Carter, Brittney           6 Pikeville                        x18.47  
 23 Corum, Brianna             6 Pikeville                        x19.19  
 24 Boyd, Britney              6 Pikeville                        x19.62  
 25 Matijasic, Haley             Our Lady OF Moun                  19.86  
 26 Thacker, Emily             6 Pikeville                        x19.87  
 27 Meade, Jerra                 Our Lady OF Moun                 x20.93  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Anna                Elkhorn City                      31.25     6  
  2 Maynard, Ricki             8 Pikeville                         31.65     4  
  3 Silver, Simone             8 Pikeville                         31.80     3  
  4 Robinson, Andi             8 Virgie                            32.46     2  
  5 Newsome, Erica             8 Pikeville                        x32.50  
  6 Williamson, Tasha            Virgie                            33.35     1  
  7 Nickel, Anne                 Shelby Valley                     34.26  
  8 Belcher, Dakota              Virgie                           x34.35  
  9 Ratliff, Lakeisha          8 Elkhorn City                      34.55  
 10 Mullins, Kendra            8 Dorton                            34.66  
 11 Vanover, Rebecca           7 Elkhorn City                     x35.22  
 12 Rowe, Kelly                8 Pikeville                        x35.24  
 13 Kennon, Alyson             6 Pikeville                        x35.30  
 14 Johnson, Julie             8 Dorton                            35.50  
 15 Tackett, Megan               Virgie                           x36.30  
 16 Jones, Brittany            8 Virgie                           x36.86  
 17 Ratliff, Kim                 Virgie                           x36.88  
 18 McCarty, Kasey             7 Elkhorn City                     x39.05  
 19 Sawyers, Haley             7 Elkhorn City                     x39.20  
 20 Collins, Megan             6 Pikeville                        x40.25  
 21 Hamilton, Rachael          6 Pikeville                        x40.72  
 22 Slone, Heather             6 Pikeville                        x40.88  
 23 Corum, Brianna             6 Pikeville                        x41.32  
 24 Thacker, Emily             6 Pikeville                        x45.65  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair, Samantha              Virgie                          1:21.16     6  
  2 Potter, Makayla            4 Dorton                          1:22.58     4  
  3 Tackett, Robin               Virgie                          1:22.97     3  
  4 Mullins, Kendra            8 Dorton                          1:23.62     2  
  5 Johnson, Rachel            8 Dorton                         x1:23.84  
  6 Blair, Stephanie             Virgie                         x1:25.74  
  7 Fleming, Heather             Virgie                         x1:26.41  
  8 Rowe, Kelly                8 Pikeville                       1:27.27     1  
  9 Church, Ashley             6 Dorton                         x1:27.80  
 10 Burke, Melanie             8 Dorton                         x1:28.29  
 11 Slone, Heather             6 Pikeville                       1:34.48  
 12 Collins, Megan             6 Pikeville                      x1:36.27  
 13 Coburn, Courtney             Our Lady OF Moun                1:36.29  
 14 Kennon, Alyson             6 Pikeville                      x1:38.73  
 15 Matijasic, Haley             Our Lady OF Moun                1:44.74  
 16 Thacker, Emily             6 Pikeville                      x1:47.74  
 17 Hamilton, Rachael          6 Pikeville                      x1:50.20  
 18 Meade, Jerra                 Our Lady OF Moun               x1:55.44  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Laura             7 Dorton                          3:05.62     6  
  2 Fransisco, Leslie          6 Pikeville                       3:35.90     4  
  3 Church, Ashley             6 Dorton                          3:54.22     3  
  4 Joyce, Melanie             6 Pikeville                       4:00.98     2  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Laura             7 Dorton                          4:54.86     6  
  2 Shull, Madison             6 Pikeville                       5:07.57     4  
  3 Robinson, Christina        6 Pikeville                       5:07.88     3  
  4 Potter, Mikka              4 Dorton                          5:44.85     2  
  5 Ratliff, Kim                 Virgie                          5:50.16     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Erica             8 Pikeville                         17.80     6  
  2 Anderson, Whitney          8 Dorton                            20.11     4  
  3 Cure, Olivia               6 Elkhorn City                      20.18     3  
  4 Rowe, Kelly                8 Pikeville                         20.60     2  
  5 Roberts, Briann              Virgie                            21.57     1  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikeville  'A'                                               1:00.76     6  
     1) Maynard, Ricki 8                2) Silver, Simone 8               
     3) Newsome, Erica 8                4) Cecil, Erica 8                 
  2 Virgie  'A'                                                  1:01.19     4  
     1) Williamson, Tasha               2) Jones, Brittany 8              
     3) Johnson, Hillary                4) Tackett, Megan                 
  3 Dorton  'A'                                                  1:05.46     2  
     1) Lowe, Nikki 7                   2) Johnson, Julie 8               
     3) Burke, Melanie 8                4) Johnson, Rachel 8              
  4 Elkhorn City  'A'                                            1:09.65  
  5 Pikeville  'B'                                              x1:10.18  
     1) May, Sam 7                      2) Ward, Candice 7                
     3) Rowe, Kelly 8                   4) Whitt, Virginia 7              
  6 Pikeville  'C'                                              x1:14.65  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikeville  'A'                                               2:07.90     6  
     1) Silver, Simone 8                2) Maynard, Ricki 8               
     3) Newsome, Erica 8                4) Cecil, Erica 8                 
  2 Elkhorn City  'A'                                            2:14.34     4  
     1) Vanover, Rebecca 7              2) Ratliff, Lakeisha 8            
     3) Sanders, Anna                   4) Cure, Olivia 6                 
  3 Dorton  'A'                                                  2:14.43     2  
     1) Johnson, Rachel 8               2) Burke, Melanie 8               
     3) Smallwood, Kayla 8              4) Mullins, Kendra 8              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorton  'A'                                                  5:23.00     6  
     1) Smallwood, Kayla 8              2) Smallwood, Cortney 8           
     3) Lowe, Nikki 7                   4) Perkins, Laura 7               
  2 Virgie  'A'                                                  5:27.50     4  
     1) Fleming, Heather                2) Blair, Samantha                
     3) Blair, Stephanie                4) Tackett, Robin                 
  3 Pikeville  'A'                                               5:29.83     2  
     1) Shull, Madison 6                2) Fransisco, Leslie 6            
     3) Shull, Jordon 8                 4) Robinson, Christina 6          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorton  'A'                                                 13:00.81     6  
     1) Potter, Makayla 4               2) Potter, Mikka 4                
     3) Perkins, Laura 7                4) Newsome, Autumn 7              
  2 Pikeville  'A'                                              13:31.34     4  
     1) Robinson, Christina 6           2) Fransisco, Leslie 6            
     3) Collier, Caitlin 7              4) Shull, Madison 6               
  3 Virgie  'A'                                                 14:39.86     2  
     1) Williamson, Tasha               2) Ratliff, Kim                   
     3) Belcher, Dakota                 4) Tackett, Megan                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cecil, Erica               8 Pikeville                       4-06.00     6  
  2 Robinson, Andi             8 Virgie                          4-04.00     4  
  3 Anderson, Whitney          8 Dorton                          4-02.00     3  
  4 Belcher, Dakota              Virgie                          3-08.00     2  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cure, Olivia               6 Elkhorn City                   11-11.75     6  
  2 Robinson, Andi             8 Virgie                         11-01.50     4  
  3 Stell, Samantha            6 Blackberry                     10-09.50     3  
  4 Chaney, Shelby             8 Virgie                         10-08.00     2  
  5 Fransisco, Leslie          6 Pikeville                      10-04.00     1  
 -- Tamene, Elizabeth            Mountain Mission                     ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fransisco, Leslie          6 Pikeville                      23-06.00     6  
  2 Jones, Brittany            8 Virgie                         22-05.00     4  
  3 Wright, Leigha             8 Virgie                         20-08.50     3  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Cortney         8 Dorton                         27-10.00     6  
  2 Bolden, Trista             8 Dorton                         26-10.00     4  
  3 Sanders, Anna                Elkhorn City                   26-08.00     3  
  4 Ratliff, Lakeisha          8 Elkhorn City                   26-03.00     2  
  5 Branham, Ashley              Virgie                         24-07.00     1  
  6 Ward, Candice              7 Pikeville                      24-04.00  
  7 Boyd, Britney              6 Pikeville                      18-06.00  
  8 Hensley, Kate              6 Pikeville                     x17-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Candice              7 Pikeville                      62-06.50     6  
  2 Bolden, Trista             8 Dorton                            52-00     4  
  3 Smallwood, Cortney         8 Dorton                            51-11     3  
  4 Smallwood, Kayla           8 Dorton                           x47-08  
  5 Roberts, Briann              Virgie                            46-08     2  
  6 Branham, Ashley              Virgie                         43-02.50     1  
  7 Hensley, Kate              6 Pikeville                      39-09.50  
  8 Boyd, Britney              6 Pikeville                        x39-06  
  9 Tackett, Megan               Virgie                           x38-11  
 -- Sawyers, Haley             7 Elkhorn City                         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Gage             8 Virgie                            12.27     6  
  2 Fields, Austin             8 Pikeville                         12.69     4  
  3 Fields, Korey              7 Elkhorn City                      12.98     3  
  4 Bartley, Travis            8 Elkhorn City                      13.30     2  
  5 Lindsey, Weston            8 Pikeville                         13.41     1  
  6 Phillips, Andrew           8 Pikeville                        x13.59  
  7 Kinney, Brock              8 Virgie                            13.63  
  8 Bingham, Tommy             7 Elkhorn City                     x13.64  
  9 Johnson, Tyler             8 Virgie                           x13.74  
 10 Bryant, Jacob             08 Dorton                            14.10  
 11 Merchant, David            8 Virgie                           x14.23  
 12 Isner, Austin              8 Virgie                           x14.40  
 13 Damron, Anthony            7 Dorton                            14.54  
 14 Lambdin, Eric              8 Dorton                           x14.63  
 14 Little, Trevin               Virgie                           x14.63  
 16 Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                           x14.66  
 17 McCown, Kyle               8 Virgie                           x14.85  
 18 Mullins, Nathan            8 Dorton                           x15.00  
 19 Hughes, Dillon               Virgie                           x15.06  
 20 Dotson, Chris                Virgie                           x15.97  
 21 Estep, Michael             7 Elkhorn City                     x16.05  
 22 Stiltner, Heath            8 Dorton                           x16.29  
 23 Roberts, Trey                Virgie                           x16.71  
 24 Blackburn, Chris           6 Elkhorn City                     x17.17  
 25 Adkins, Tyler             06 Dorton                           x18.70  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Gage             8 Virgie                            24.82     6  
  2 Bartley, Travis            8 Elkhorn City                      27.07     4  
  3 Fields, Korey              7 Elkhorn City                      27.43     3  
  4 Fields, Austin             8 Pikeville                         27.58     2  
  5 Phillips, Andrew           8 Pikeville                         28.76     1  
  6 Lindsey, Weston            8 Pikeville                        x29.90  
  7 Adkins, Matthew            8 Dorton                            29.98  
  8 Bingham, Tommy             7 Elkhorn City                     x30.74  
  9 Hughes, Dillon               Virgie                            30.87  
 10 Mullins, Nathan            8 Dorton                            31.70  
 11 Mullins, Alex                Virgie                           x32.37  
 12 Shockey, Eric              8 Pikeville                        x33.26  
 13 Roberts, Trey                Virgie                           x34.58  
 14 Estep, Michael             7 Elkhorn City                     x34.72  
 15 Tackett, Wayne               Virgie                           x35.99  
 16 Woods, Brandon               Virgie                           x36.09  
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler             8 Virgie                          1:05.13     6  
  2 Shockey, Eric              8 Pikeville                       1:10.92     4  
  3 Boyd, Paul                 8 Dorton                          1:12.24     3  
  4 Jones, Taylor              6 Pikeville                       1:32.41     2  
  5 Mullins, Ronald            8 Dorton                          1:32.68     1  
  6 Adkins, Tyler             06 Dorton                         x1:35.43  
  7 Bentley, Justen            8 Dorton                         x1:36.43  
  8 Anderson, Shannon          4 Dorton                         x1:36.62  
  9 Bentley, Samuel            5 Dorton                         x1:41.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Combs, Don                 7 Pikeville                       2:45.07     6  
  2 Hughes, Dillon               Virgie                          2:47.58     4  
  3 Ratliff, Chase               Virgie                          2:53.68     3  
  4 Boyd, Tyler                6 Dorton                          2:55.44     2  
  5 Miller, Justin               Virgie                         x2:56.27  
  6 Bartley, Jordan           08 Virgie                         x3:12.18  
  7 Tackett, Lance               Virgie                         x3:16.18  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Combs, Don                 7 Pikeville                       4:23.31     6  
  2 Hughes, Dillon               Virgie                          4:26.13     4  
  3 Ratliff, Chase               Virgie                          4:28.07     3  
  4 Adkins, Matthew            8 Dorton                          4:40.24     2  
  5 Lambdin, Eric              8 Dorton                          4:50.61     1  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Gage             8 Virgie                            15.34     6  
  2 Harmon, Daniel               Virgie                            15.45     4  
  3 Lindsey, Weston            8 Pikeville                         16.00     3  
  4 Merchant, David            8 Virgie                           x16.25  
  5 Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                            16.86     2  
  6 Phillips, Andrew           8 Pikeville                         16.87     1  
  7 Bailiff, Logan             6 Elkhorn City                      17.31  
  8 Adkins, Matthew            8 Dorton                            17.86  
  9 Lambdin, Eric              8 Dorton                           x18.88  
 10 Woods, Brandon               Virgie                           x19.19  
 11 Roberts, Trey                Virgie                           x19.27  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virgie  'A'                                                    52.03     6  
     1) Kinney, Brock 8                 2)                                
     3) Harmon, Daniel                  4) Johnson, Tyler 8               
  2 Pikeville  'A'                                                 57.20     4  
     1) Lindsey, Weston 8               2) Wheat, Caleb 6                 
     3) Phillips, Andrew 8              4) Fields, Austin 8               
  3 Elkhorn City  'A'                                              58.84     2  
     1) Estep, Michael 7                2) Bailiff, Logan 6               
     3) Blackburn, Chris 6              4) Bingham, Tommy 7               
  4 Dorton  'A'                                                  1:01.03  
     1) Adkins, Tyrell 08               2) Damron, Anthony 7              
     3) Lambdin, Eric 8                 4) Mullins, Nathan 8              
  5 Virgie  'B'                                                 x1:04.61  
     1) Little, Trevin                  2) Tackett, Tanner                
     3) Phillips, Gage 8                4) Merchant, David 8              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn City  'A'                                            1:58.46     6  
     1) Bartley, Travis 8               2) Fields, Korey 7                
     3) Bingham, Tommy 7                4) Estep, Michael 7               
  2 Pikeville  'A'                                               1:59.33     4  
     1) Lindsey, Weston 8               2) Phillips, Andrew 8             
     3) Wheat, Caleb 6                  4) Fields, Austin 8               
  3 Dorton  'A'                                                  2:08.01     2  
     1) Boyd, Tyler 6                   2) Boyd, Paul 8                   
     3) Damron, Anthony 7               4) Mullins, Nathan 8              
  4 Virgie  'A'                                                  2:16.19  
     1) Mullins, Alex                   2) Tackett, Wayne                 
     3) Tackett, Tanner                 4) Roberts, Trey                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikeville  'A'                                               5:15.48     6  
     1) Shockey, Eric 8                 2) Wheat, Caleb 6                 
     3) Jones, Taylor 6                 4) Combs, Don 7                   
  2 Virgie  'A'                                                  5:15.85     4  
     1) Roberts, Trey                   2) Woods, Brandon                 
     3) Tackett, Wayne                  4) Tackett, Tanner                
  3 Dorton  'A'                                                  5:39.10     2  
     1) Bentley, Samuel 5               2) Bentley, Justen 8              
     3) Anderson, Shannon 4             4) Adkins, Tyler 06               
  4 Virgie  'B'                                                 x6:17.29  
     1) Tackett, Lance                  2) Miller, Justin                 
     3) Merchant, David 8               4) Bartley, Jordan 08             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pikeville  'A'                                              12:19.93     6  
     1) Shockey, Eric 8                 2) Phillips, Andrew 8             
     3) Combs, Don 7                    4) Wheat, Caleb 6                 
  2 Dorton  'A'                                                 12:41.76     4  
     1) Boyd, Paul 8                    2) Bentley, Samuel 5              
     3) Damron, Anthony 7               4) Boyd, Tyler 6                  
  3 Virgie  'A'                                                 12:45.69     2  
     1) Tackett, Lance                  2) Bartley, Jordan 08             
     3) Mullins, Cory                   4) Ratliff, Chase                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Cory                   Virgie                          5-02.00     6  
  2 Adkins, Matthew            8 Dorton                          4-10.00     4  
  3 Harmon, Daniel               Virgie                         J4-10.00     3  
  4 Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                          4-06.00     2  
  5 McCown, Kyle               8 Virgie                        xJ4-06.00  
  6 Merchant, David            8 Virgie                         x4-04.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Korey              7 Elkhorn City                   15-04.00     6  
  2 Lindsey, Weston            8 Pikeville                      14-06.00     4  
  3 Harmon, Daniel               Virgie                         13-03.00     3  
  4 Merchant, David            8 Virgie                         12-10.00     2  
  5 Bailiff, Logan             6 Elkhorn City                   12-09.00     1  
  6 Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                         12-04.00  
  7 Phillips, Gage             8 Virgie                        x11-11.00  
  8 Estep, Michael             7 Elkhorn City                  x10-11.00  
  8 Isner, Austin              8 Virgie                        x10-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isner, Austin              8 Virgie                         30-00.00     6  
  2 Lindsey, Weston            8 Pikeville                      29-07.00     4  
  3 Adkins, Matthew            8 Dorton                         28-01.00     3  
  4 Justice, Jonah            08 Dorton                         23-04.00     2  
  5 Mullins, Ronald            8 Dorton                        x21-05.00  
 -- Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                               ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hobrook, Ryan                Jenkins                        39-07.00     6  
  2 Bartley, Travis            8 Elkhorn City                   36-00.00     4  
  3 Bryant, Jacob             08 Dorton                         35-04.00     3  
  4 Kinney, Brock              8 Virgie                         35-01.00     2  
  5 Bingham, Tommy             7 Elkhorn City                   32-01.00     1  
  6 Adkins, Tyrell            08 Dorton                         30-11.00  
  7 Gillespie, Daniel          8 Virgie                         29-11.00  
  8 Tackett, Dillon              Virgie                        x26-09.00  
  9 Stiltner, Heath            8 Dorton                        x26-04.00  
 10 Mullins, Corey            07 Dorton                        x22-03.00  
 11 Brewer, Dustin               Virgie                        x19-04.00  
 12 Khoshera, Dusty            6 Pikeville                      19-00.00  
 13 Miller, Justin               Virgie                        x15-11.00  
 14 Crotty, Daniel               Our Lady OF Moun               14-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hobrook, Ryan                Jenkins                          123-03     6  
  2 Bryant, Jacob             08 Dorton                            85-10     4  
  3 Johnson, Tyler             8 Virgie                         82-07.50     3  
  4 Gillespie, Daniel          8 Virgie                            81-03     2  
  5 Little, Trevin               Virgie                           x74-11  
  6 Kinney, Brock              8 Virgie                        x73-11.50  
  7 Stiltner, Heath            8 Dorton                            60-01     1  
  8 Tackett, Dillon              Virgie                           x59-05  
  9 McCown, Kyle               8 Virgie                           x56-10  
 10 Khoshera, Dusty            6 Pikeville                      45-01.50  
 10 Miller, Justin               Virgie                        x45-01.50  
 12 Mullins, Aaron             7 Elkhorn City                      37-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PIKEVILLE                   75        2) DORTON                     66   
    3) VIRGIE                      47        4) Elkhorn City               28   
    5) BLACKBERRY                   3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) VIRGIE                      81        2) PIKEVILLE                  58   
    3) DORTON                      38        4) Elkhorn City               32   
    5) JENKINS                     12