Greenwood High School                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                            Gatorland Run - 9/25/2004                            
                                 Kereiakes Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leufroy, Ena                 Marist High School    19:45.61    1             
  2 Meeks, Miranda               Caldwell Co HS        20:00.06                  
  3 Uribe, Stephanie             Marist High School    20:11.43    2             
  4 Mahaney, Lauren              Warren East HS        20:19.53    3             
  5 Herrington, Claire           Warren East HS        20:19.86    4             
  6 Nieporte, Sondra             Lloyd Memorial        20:22.73    5             
  7 Reineck, Amanda              Marist High School    20:25.72    6             
  8 Cooper, Kira                 Lloyd Memorial        20:29.79    7             
  9 Osborne, Keela               Greenwood HS          20:41.15    8             
 10 Pellegrini, Emily            Manual HS             20:47.53                  
 11 Newton, Cassie               Grayson Co HS         20:51.94    9             
 12 Fraley, Sara                 Cincinnati Seton      21:03.35   10             
 13 Shoulta, Katherine           St. Mary HS           21:08.44   11             
 14 Miller, Ashley               Owensboro HS          21:10.54   12             
 15 Potzick, Kaitlyn             Greenwood HS          21:12.32   13             
 16 Pellegrini, Mary Grace       Manual HS             21:18.90                  
 17 Ashcraft, Mandy              Lloyd Memorial        21:22.71   14             
 18 West, Makenzie               Apollo High School    21:24.00   15             
 19 Windham, Jeni                Greenwood HS          21:25.86   16             
 20 Roberts, Bethanie            Owensboro HS          21:26.69   17             
 21 Beach, Elizabeth             Graves Co HS          21:30.41   18             
 22 Summers, Megan               Calloway Co HS        21:34.40                  
 23 Beeler, Molly                Grayson Co HS         21:38.93   19             
 24 Moogalian, Kimberly          Marist High School    21:40.48   20             
 25 Davis, Annie                 Cincinnati Seton      21:42.40   21             
 26 Huber, Nicole                Bishop Brossart       21:50.97   22             
 27 Grinstead, Emily             Warren East HS        21:57.77   23             
 28 Clapp, Hillary               Graves Co HS          21:58.85   24             
 29 Janes, Elaina                Graves Co HS          21:59.49   25             
 30 Weldon, Jenna                Marist High School    22:05.16   26             
 31 Kelly, Kaiti                 Marist High School    22:11.72   27             
 32 Hughes, Sarah                Lloyd Memorial        22:12.48   28             
 33 Woltermann, Angela           Bishop Brossart       22:14.06   29             
 34 Stodghill, Christina         Apollo High School    22:19.30   30             
 35 Rone, Stevie                 Warren East HS        22:20.26   31             
 36 Heink, Jeanna                Lexington Cath        22:22.80   32             
 37 Dolan, Jean                  Presentation Aca      22:23.46   33             
 38 Legate, Alysha               Graves Co HS          22:24.31   34             
 39 Robertson, Courtney          Warren East HS        22:27.18   35             
 40 Sipes, Kylee                 Grayson Co HS         22:28.44   36             
 41 Davis, Teryl                 Grayson Co HS         22:29.25   37             
 42 Meeks, Susan Beth            Greenwood HS          22:30.30   38             
 43 Beckner, Brooke              Warren East.          22:30.90   39             
 44 Howerton, Tracey             Bowling Green HS      22:32.00                  
 45 Grant, Samantha              Lloyd Memorial        22:39.64   40             
 46 Colgan, Jennifer             St. Mary HS           22:44.03   41             
 47 Caffee, Lindsey              Pulaski SW            22:44.39                  
 48 Johnson, Erica               Bishop Brossart       22:45.30   42             
 49 Ewing, Beth                  Apollo High School    22:47.05   43             
 50 Lawrence, Karyn              Cincinnati Seton      22:58.63   44             
 51 Heink, Anna                  Lexington Cath        23:07.10   45             
 52 Schuttee, Lauren             Lexington Cath        23:11.63   46             
 53 Molitor, Ashley              Lloyd Memorial        23:14.67   47             
 54 Gates, Allie                 Cincinnati Seton      23:15.81   48             
 55 Hair, Ginny                  Franklin Simpson      23:21.07                  
 56 Kelly, Brianna               Bishop Brossart       23:21.69   49             
 57 Lynch, Olivia                Presentation Aca      23:22.15   50             
 58 Dunlap, Gayle                St. Mary HS           23:24.15   51             
 59 Shultz, Annie                Owensboro Cath        23:25.94                  
 60 Madison, Lacey               Warren East.          23:26.95   52             
 61 Shuffett, Sam                Warren East HS        23:31.17   53             
 62 Mattingly, Alicia            Grayson Co HS         23:31.56   54             
 63 Searle, Lindsay              Greenwood HS          23:32.46   55             
 64 Poore, Morgan                Muhlenburg South      23:33.96   56             
 65 Thompson, Sara               Pulaski SW            23:34.66                  
 66 Bussey, Sam                  St. Mary HS           23:35.96   57             
 67 Johnson, Sheridan            Apollo High School    23:39.16   58             
 68 Thompson, Kathleen           Owensboro Cath        23:39.47                  
 69 Derning, Meredith            Marist High School    23:40.41   59             
 70 Studzinski, Johanna          St. Mary HS           23:42.99   60             
 71 Ward, Lindsey                Lexington Cath        23:44.64   61             
 72 Aulisio, Maddie              Lexington Cath        23:45.46   62             
 73 Somers, Sarah                Bowling Green HS      23:45.93                  
 74 Bowers, Kaylin               Warren East.          23:47.64   63             
 75 Hamilton, Kelia              Lloyd Memorial        23:48.67   64             
 76 Baldridge, Alex              Bishop Brossart       23:48.97   65             
 77 Garner, Mindy                Ohio Co High School   23:49.31                  
 78 Harkness, Ashley             Warren East HS        23:54.37   66             
 79 Peters, Beth                 Ohio Co High School   23:55.56                  
 80 Hunt, Madeliene              Apollo High School    23:56.45   67             
 81 Gaston, Shannon              Muhlenburg North      24:06.21   68             
 82 Wagers, Bethany              Marshall Co HS        24:11.04                  
 83 Fenwick, Elise               Graves Co HS          24:14.31   69             
 84 Hardison, Layne              Marshall Co HS        24:15.20                  
 85 McDruitt, Rachell            Apollo High School    24:16.15   70             
 86 Covington, Claire            Bowling Green HS      24:16.62                  
 87 Jackson, Jessica             Warren East.          24:17.00   71             
 88 Goebel, Bailey               Apollo High School    24:33.59   72             
 89 Porter, Brianne              Muhlenburg South      24:36.56   73             
 90 Kelly, Christen              Bishop Brossart       24:37.27   74             
 91 Holt, Suzanne                Muhlenburg South      24:41.92   75             
 92 Rich, Mattie                 Warren East.          24:45.51   76             
 93 Studzinski, Heather          St. Mary HS           24:47.30   77             
 94 Brown, Ashlee                Apollo High School    24:55.33                  
 95 Boothe, Kelley               Lexington Cath        25:03.37   78             
 96 Mathis, Lauren               Muhlenburg South      25:04.13   79             
 97 Duncan, Patricia             Owensboro HS          25:10.50   80             
 98 Melton, Jordan               Muhlenburg North      25:11.05   81             
 99 Springer, Whitney            Muhlenburg North      25:19.24   82             
100 Thompson, Megan              Owensboro Cath        25:22.21                  
101 Carroll, Meghan              Warren East.          25:24.04   83             
102 McElroy, Kristen             Paducah High School   25:25.74   84             
103 Akojie, Ehi                  Paducah High School   25:32.40   85             
104 Englert, Christine           Cincinnati Seton      25:33.20   86             
105 Sims, Saundria               Paducah High School   25:35.31   87             
106 McConnell, Alex              Presentation Aca      25:35.67   88             
107 Mischel, Katie               Owensboro HS          25:37.97   89             
108 Beach, Andrea                Graves Co HS          25:49.95   90             
109 Wilson, Carrisa              Paducah High School   25:52.91   91             
110 Brod, Heather                Warren East.          25:56.69   92             
111 McClure, Shelby              Paducah High School   26:22.85   93             
112 Hutson, Caroline             Paducah High School   26:47.51   94             
113 Kuzuoka, Samantha            Presentation Aca      27:01.83   95             
114 Warner, Britney              Muhlenburg South      27:15.41   96             
115 Schuler, Suzanne             Manual HS             27:31.75                  
116 Hinklin, Kelly               Manual HS             27:36.82                  
117 Gaston, Whitney              Muhlenburg North      27:37.38   97             
118 Mefford, Courtney            Muhlenburg South      27:55.25   98             
119 Rouse, Nikki                 Owensboro HS          28:02.37   99             
120 Ivy, Michaela                Marshall Co HS        28:07.49                  
121 West, Kelley                 Lexington Cath        28:09.84  100             
122 Overstreet, Chelsea          Paducah High School   28:56.84  101             
123 Steinmetz, Bethany           Presentation Aca      29:46.21  102             
124 Scandrani, Summer            Lexington Cath        29:55.73                  
125 Underwood, Rachel            Muhlenburg North      30:02.56  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marist High School           55    1    2    6   20   26   27   59          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.40                                                    
         Average:    20:49.68                                                    
   2 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo    94    5    7   14   28   40   47   64          
      Total Time:  1:47:07.35                                                    
         Average:    21:25.47                                                    
   3 Warren East High School      96    3    4   23   31   35   53   66          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.60                                                    
         Average:    21:28.92                                                    
   4 Greenwood High School       130    8   13   16   38   55                    
      Total Time:  1:49:22.09                                                    
         Average:    21:52.42                                                    
   5 Grayson Co High School      155    9   19   36   37   54                    
      Total Time:  1:51:00.12                                                    
         Average:    22:12.03                                                    
   6 Graves Co High School       170   18   24   25   34   69   90               
      Total Time:  1:52:07.37                                                    
         Average:    22:25.48                                                    
   7 Bishop Brossart High Scho   207   22   29   42   49   65   74               
      Total Time:  1:54:00.99                                                    
         Average:    22:48.20                                                    
   8 Cincinnati Seton High Sch   209   10   21   44   48   86                    
      Total Time:  1:54:33.39                                                    
         Average:    22:54.68                                                    
   9 Apollo High School          213   15   30   43   58   67   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:54:05.96                                                    
         Average:    22:49.20                                                    
  10 St. Mary High School        220   11   41   51   57   60   77               
      Total Time:  1:54:35.57                                                    
         Average:    22:55.12                                                    
  11 Lexington Catholic High S   246   32   45   46   61   62   78  100          
      Total Time:  1:56:11.63                                                    
         Average:    23:14.33                                                    
  12 Owensboro High School       297   12   17   80   89   99                    
      Total Time:  2:01:28.07                                                    
         Average:    24:17.62                                                    
  13 Warren East.                301   39   52   63   71   76   83   92          
      Total Time:  1:58:48.00                                                    
         Average:    23:45.60                                                    
  14 Presentation Academy        368   33   50   88   95  102                    
      Total Time:  2:08:09.32                                                    
         Average:    25:37.87                                                    
  15 Muhlenburg South High Sch   379   56   73   75   79   96   98               
      Total Time:  2:05:11.98                                                    
         Average:    25:02.40                                                    
  16 Muhlenburg North High Sch   431   68   81   82   97  103                    
      Total Time:  2:12:16.44                                                    
         Average:    26:27.29                                                    
  17 Paducah High School         440   84   85   87   91   93   94  101          
      Total Time:  2:08:49.21                                                    
         Average:    25:45.85                                                    

 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eaton, Michael               Greenwood HS          15:42.86    1             
  2 Wilson, Chase                Paducah High School   16:21.39    2             
  3 McClain, Scott               St. Xavier HS         16:28.41    3             
  4 Heroman, Rob                 Marist High School    16:32.84    4             
  5 Davis, Thomas                St. Xavier HS         16:33.77    5             
  6 Zimmermann, Pete             Marist High School    16:34.81    6             
  7 Daly, John                   St. Xavier HS         16:41.97    7             
  8 Hall, Tim                    Madisonville Nor      16:49.79                  
  9 Turnbull, Iain               Marist High School    16:50.02    8             
 10 Casey, Emon                  Paducah High School   16:51.17    9             
 11 Hawkins, Drew                Daviess Co            16:53.25   10             
 12 Belcher, Chris               Grayson Co HS         16:54.20   11             
 13 Harkness, Seth               Warren East HS        16:58.71   12             
 14 Kruskamp, Keenan             Lloyd Memorial        17:01.08   13             
 15 Bourbannais, Jack            Marist High School    17:03.74   14             
 16 Polio, Joey                  Owensboro Cath        17:07.84   15             
 17 Wynne, Jared                 Paducah High School   17:08.77   16             
 18 Drake, Midgett               Greenwood HS          17:09.51   17             
 19 Long, Brian                  St. Xavier HS         17:13.89   18             
 20 Malony, Nathan               Daviess Co            17:17.95   19             
 21 Whitcomb, John               Marist High School    17:21.55   20             
 22 Braima, Andre                Paducah High School   17:22.93   21             
 23 Shuffett, Zach               Warren East HS        17:23.49   22             
 24 Bowling, Sean                St. Xavier HS         17:23.97   23             
 25 Schneider, Daniel            St. Xavier HS         17:24.58   24             
 26 Hinkle, John                 Shelby Co HS          17:32.04   25             
 27 Simms, kevin                 Lexington Cath        17:32.40   26             
 28 Dunaway, Jon                 Daviess Co            17:34.09   27             
 29 Fitzgerald, Brent            St. Xavier.          X17:42.89                  
 30 Idstein, Kyle                St. Xavier.          X17:45.51                  
 31 Settle, Nate                 Greenwood HS          17:47.36   28             
 32 Lea, Brent                   Shelby Co HS          17:48.57   29             
 33 Sharber, Mitchell            Apollo High School    17:49.42   30             
 34 Tieke, Greg                  Lloyd Memorial        17:49.81   31             
 35 Kinman, Eric                 Lloyd Memorial        17:50.60   32             
 36 Dwyer, Andrew                St. Xavier.          X17:55.79                  
 37 Thompson, Ben                Owensboro Cath        17:57.52   33             
 38 Hart, Steven                 Calloway Co HS        17:58.45   34             
 39 Hart, Ben                    Calloway Co HS        17:59.32   35             
 40 Clemons, Blake               Grayson Co HS         17:59.87   36             
 41 Payne, Isaac                 Owensboro HS          18:01.01   37             
 42 Polio, Willie                Owensboro Cath        18:01.50   38             
 43 Gaddis, Trae                 Daviess Co            18:01.95   39             
 44 Payne, Jordan                Marshall Co HS        18:04.68   40             
 45 Mobley, Wes                  Daviess Co            18:06.16   41             
 46 Stodghill, Chris             Apollo High School    18:07.16   42             
 47 Stewart, David               St. Xavier.          X18:09.72                  
 48 Bowens, James                Marshall Co HS        18:12.15   43             
 49 Belew, David                 Marist High School    18:12.70   44             
 50 Dickinson, Tyler             Apollo High School    18:15.05   45             
 51 Costello, Joey               Lloyd Memorial        18:15.54   46             
 52 Parks, Jason                 Manual HS             18:16.21   47             
 53 Bailey, Dwight               Christian Co HS       18:16.53   48             
 54 Allen, Jordan                Lexington Cath        18:17.23   49             
 55 Gift, Wes                    Grayson Co HS         18:17.98   50             
 56 Nikerson, James              Warren East HS        18:18.74   51             
 57 Brotzge, Sean                St. Xavier HS         18:20.93   52             
 58 Conder, Evan                 St. Xavier.          X18:22.25                  
 59 Prather, Randon              Marshall Co HS        18:22.77   53             
 60 De Yonker, Reilly            Marist High School    18:23.25   54             
 61 Napier, Cody                 Muhlenburg South      18:26.97   55             
 62 White, Nathan                Lexington Cath        18:28.47   56             
 63 Roberts, Clint               Lexington Cath        18:29.01   57             
 64 Tohill, Jamie                St. Xavier.          X18:30.42                  
 65 Bowling, Justin              St. Xavier.          X18:33.55                  
 66 Cravens, Ryan                Daviess Co            18:34.14   58             
 67 Broadley, Josh               Apollo High School    18:35.47   59             
 68 Pea, Boran                   Paducah High School   18:36.31   60             
 69 Kautz, Charlie               St. Mary HS           18:36.76                  
 70 Smith, Jeremiah              Owensboro HS          18:37.49   61             
 71 Brainard, Joshua             Pulaski SW            18:38.54   62             
 72 Linfield, Cory               Manual HS             18:39.08   63             
 73 Wills, Matt                  Owensboro Cath        18:40.86   64             
 74 Smith, Caleb                 Owensboro HS          18:41.64   65             
 75 Dickinson, Todd              Apollo High School    18:43.84   66             
 76 Jones, Jon                   Paducah High School   18:47.72   67             
 77 Wallace, Colton              Madisonville Nor      18:48.21                  
 78 Bratcher, Justin             Apollo High School    18:48.54   68             
 79 Eden, Stacy                  Shelby Co HS          18:48.94   69             
 80 McDonald, Jayson             Lexington Cath        18:50.27   70             
 81 Mattingly, Paul              Owensboro Cath        18:54.32   71             
 82 Cox, Joe                     Lloyd Memorial        18:58.26   72             
 83 Russeau, Kris                Calloway Co HS        19:06.10   73             
 84 Hussung, Jeremiah            Greenwood HS          19:08.45   74             
 85 Smith, Josh                  Grayson Co HS         19:08.80   75             
 86 Kirkpatrick, John            Muhlenburg North      19:12.81   76             
 87 Ball, Patrick                St. Mary HS           19:14.13                  
 88 Carter, David                Greenwood HS          19:15.06   77             
 89 Ruberg, Chris                Lexington Cath        19:15.68   78             
 90 King, Harrison               Lexington Cath        19:16.51   79             
 91 Huerta, Ahunuar              Shelby Co HS          19:18.14   80             
 92 Green, Jeffrey               Warren East HS        19:19.73   81             
 93 Douglas, Zac                 Bowling Green HS      19:20.73                  
 94 Beals, Kolby                 Warren East HS        19:27.11   82             
 95 Keyes, Parker                Manual HS             19:28.53   83             
 96 Ferguson, Zach               Christian Co HS       19:33.14   84             
 97 Ursery, Dustin               Muhlenburg South      19:36.38   85             
 98 Darnell, Matt                Graves Co HS          19:38.50   86             
 99 Gleason, Rob                 Apollo High School    19:40.89   87             
100 Knight, Matt                 Greenwood HS          19:42.30   88             
101 Kam, Matt                    Ohio Co High School   19:43.29   89             
102 Allen, Ryan                  Bowling Green HS      19:44.71                  
103 Denham, Eric                 Pulaski SW            19:45.41   90             
104 Jones, Trevor                Pulaski SW            19:48.08   91             
105 Zimmerman, Jake              Owensboro HS          19:55.93   92             
106 Ranville, Patrick            Paducah High School   19:57.32   93             
107 Stone, Ben                   Owensboro HS          19:59.49   94             
108 Williams, Gerealdo           Muhlenburg North      20:02.40   95             
109 Adams, Billy                 Shelby Co HS          20:06.16   96             
110 Chalepah, Theron             Marshall Co HS        20:10.85   97             
111 Klein, Chris                 Marshall Co HS        20:12.32   98             
112 Marriott, Greg               Graves Co HS          20:18.93   99             
113 Bilbro, Brad                 Muhlenburg North      20:19.39  100             
114 Searcey, Nick                Owensboro Cath        20:27.47  101             
115 Overby, Mike                 Paducah High School   20:28.20                  
116 Nieporte, Cole               Lloyd Memorial        20:30.08  102             
117 Ball, James Derek            Manual HS             20:32.21  103             
118 Frick, Jarren                Graves Co HS          20:41.57  104             
119 Wheeler, Carson              Graves Co HS          20:42.32  105             
120 Fuchs, Drew                  Manual HS             20:44.62  106             
121 Lyons, Jody                  Warren Central        20:46.08                  
122 Martin, Charles              Muhlenburg North      20:46.36  107             
123 Huddleston, Tanner           Muhlenburg North      20:46.77  108             
124 Dotsey, Roger                Owensboro Cath        20:47.08  109             
125 Noffsinger, Chris            Muhlenburg North      20:50.96  110             
126 Moscatelli, Gianluca         Muhlenburg South      20:56.36  111             
127 McClellan, Robert            Shelby Co HS          20:57.01  112             
128 Womack, Jarod                Franklin Simpson      21:10.05                  
129 Carlton, Curtis              Muhlenburg South      21:13.28  113             
130 Linder, Sean                 Graves Co HS          21:14.07  114             
131 Wade, Jacob                  Calloway Co HS        21:15.09  115             
132 Roach, Jacob                 Calloway Co HS        21:15.74  116             
133 Tuttle, Cody                 Owensboro HS          21:19.04  117             
134 Bennett, T.J.                Ohio Co High School   21:21.47  118             
135 Phillips, Justin             Owensboro HS          21:41.06  119             
136 Siu, Marcus                  Manual HS             21:44.38  120             
137 Randolph, Brett              Pulaski SW            21:46.77  121             
138 Miller, Lance                Franklin Simpson      21:50.30                  
139 Johnson, Ryan                Calloway Co HS        21:55.60  122             

140 DeWitt, Kegan                Owensboro HS          21:57.18                  
141 Rowe, Mitchell               Graves Co HS          21:59.04  123             
142 Vazquez, Francisco           Christian Co HS       21:59.76  124             
143 Parritt, James               Ohio Co High School   22:02.07  125             
144 Calebs, Ben                  Manual HS             22:09.56  126             
145 Daughtery, Adam              Ohio Co High School   22:27.37  127             
146 Little, J.C.                 Pulaski SW            22:27.88  128             
147 Mudd, Jesse                  Grayson Co HS         22:32.04  129             
148 Davis, Ross                  Christian Co HS       22:35.19  130             
149 Woods, Nick                  Ohio Co High School   22:36.57  131             
150 Haneline, Dustin             Graves Co HS          22:37.35  132             
151 Neitzel, Chris               Glasgow High School   22:37.75                  
152 Reed, Chase                  Christian Co HS       22:53.30  133             
153 Hornsby, David               Ohio Co High School   23:14.52  134             
154 Childs, Chris                Muhlenburg South      23:20.82  135             
155 Thacker, Kyle                Pulaski SW            23:28.28  136             
156 Crafton, Rowland             Franklin Simpson      23:45.06                  
157 Wade, Steven                 St. Mary HS           24:15.31                  
158 Vaught, Josh                 Ohio Co High School   24:29.25  137             
159 Thacker, Keith               Pulaski SW            24:39.80  138             
160 Eaton, Roman                 Franklin Simpson      24:40.19                  
161 Richmond, Adam               Muhlenburg South      24:45.80  139             
162 Shea, Brandon                Marshall Co HS        25:57.15  140             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Marist High School           52    4    6    8   14   20   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.96                                                    
         Average:    16:52.60                                                    
   2 St. Xavier High School       56    3    5    7   18   23   24   52          
      Total Time:  1:24:22.01                                                    
         Average:    16:52.41                                                    
   3 Paducah High School         108    2    9   16   21   60   67   93          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.57                                                    
         Average:    17:16.12                                                    
   4 Daviess Co                  136   10   19   27   39   41   58               
      Total Time:  1:27:53.40                                                    
         Average:    17:34.68                                                    
   5 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo   194   13   31   32   46   72  102               
      Total Time:  1:29:55.29                                                    
         Average:    17:59.06                                                    
   6 Greenwood High School       197    1   17   28   74   77   88               
      Total Time:  1:29:03.24                                                    
         Average:    17:48.65                                                    
   7 Owensboro Catholic High S   221   15   33   38   64   71  101  109          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.04                                                    
         Average:    18:08.41                                                    
   8 Apollo High School          242   30   42   45   59   66   68   87          
      Total Time:  1:31:30.94                                                    
         Average:    18:18.19                                                    
   9 Warren East High School     248   12   22   51   81   82                    
      Total Time:  1:31:27.78                                                    
         Average:    18:17.56                                                    
  10 Lexington Catholic High S   258   26   49   56   57   70   78   79          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.38                                                    
         Average:    18:19.48                                                    
  11 Shelby Co High School       299   25   29   69   80   96  112               
      Total Time:  1:33:33.85                                                    
         Average:    18:42.77                                                    
  12 Grayson Co High School      301   11   36   50   75  129                    
      Total Time:  1:34:52.89                                                    
         Average:    18:58.58                                                    
  13 Marshall Co High School     331   40   43   53   97   98  140               
      Total Time:  1:35:02.77                                                    
         Average:    19:00.56                                                    
  14 Owensboro High School       349   37   61   65   92   94  117  119          
      Total Time:  1:35:15.57                                                    
         Average:    19:03.12                                                    
  15 Calloway Co High School     373   34   35   73  115  116  122               
      Total Time:  1:37:34.70                                                    
         Average:    19:30.94                                                    
  16 Dupont Manual High School   402   47   63   83  103  106  120  126          
      Total Time:  1:37:40.65                                                    
         Average:    19:32.13                                                    
  17 Muhlenburg North High Sch   486   76   95  100  107  108  110               
      Total Time:  1:41:07.73                                                    
         Average:    20:13.55                                                    
  18 Pulaski South West High S   492   62   90   91  121  128  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.68                                                    
         Average:    20:29.34                                                    
  19 Muhlenburg South High Sch   499   55   85  111  113  135  139               
      Total Time:  1:43:33.81                                                    
         Average:    20:42.77                                                    
  20 Graves Co High School       508   86   99  104  105  114  123  132          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.39                                                    
         Average:    20:31.08                                                    
  21 Christian Co High School    519   48   84  124  130  133                    
      Total Time:  1:45:17.92                                                    
         Average:    21:03.59                                                    
  22 Ohio Co High School         590   89  118  125  127  131  134  137          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.77                                                    
         Average:    21:38.16                                                    

 
Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gale, Tess                   Marist High School    17:23.59                  
  2 Culin-Ellison, Alice         Manual HS             18:19.95    1             
  3 Williams, Amanda             Greenwood HS          18:21.25                  
  4 Travis, Markie               Lloyd Memorial        18:24.36    2             
  5 Ryan, MC                     Lloyd Memorial        18:29.32    3             
  6 Flynn, Linda                 Bowling Green HS      18:43.81    4             
  7 Auth, Lisa                   Bishop Brossart       18:49.00    5             
  8 Brinkman, Kayla              Lloyd Memorial        18:50.77    6             
  9 Krumpelbeck, Rachel          Cincinnati Seton      18:53.71    7             
 10 Bleha, Beth                  Bishop Brossart       18:57.13    8             
 11 Galloherd, Kayla             Bowling Green HS      18:59.92    9             
 12 Webb, Heather                Bowling Green HS      19:05.49   10             
 13 King, Anna                   Greenwood HS          19:06.15                  
 14 Addison, Amanda              Cincinnati Seton      19:08.46   11             
 15 Murray, Christina            Bishop Brossart       19:10.97   12             
 16 Gibbs, Becky                 Cincinnati Seton      19:17.37   13             
 17 Heil, Jill                   Bishop Brossart       19:18.02   14             
 18 Feinaver, Emma               Bishop Brossart       19:23.07   15             
 19 Shearer, Jeanne              Glasgow High School   19:28.98                  
 20 Linfield, Kristen            Manual HS             19:31.98   16             
 21 Guthier, Sarah               Bishop Brossart       19:38.43   17             
 22 Shever, Ashley               St. Mary HS           19:39.24                  
 23 Servizi, Sara                Bishop Brossart       19:53.77   18             
 24 Warren, Olivia               St. Mary HS           20:03.01                  
 25 Harbison, Kaylie             St. Mary HS           20:07.81                  
 26 Henry, Yvette                Bowling Green HS      20:19.12   19             
 27 Gough, Kim                   Lloyd Memorial        20:19.88   20             
 28 Krebs, Jessica               Lloyd Memorial        20:37.32   21             
 29 Dubose, Grace                Bowling Green HS      20:44.33   22             
 30 Tepe, Julie                  Cincinnati Seton      20:48.11   23             
 31 Barna, Ashley                Owensboro Cath        20:58.74                  
 32 Vaughan, Peyton              St. Mary HS           21:02.31                  
 33 Wright, Victoria             Grayson Co HS         21:12.66                  
 34 Bihl, Nicole                 Bishop Brossart       21:15.19                  
 35 Trumbo, Leslie               Bishop Brossart       21:17.36                  
 36 Stock, Kristin               Bishop Brossart       21:19.39                  
 37 Trent, Brittany              Greenwood HS          21:24.67                  
 38 Fluegemann, Kim              Cincinnati Seton      21:37.21   24             
 39 Williams, Sara               Bishop Brossart       22:04.35                  
 40 Hering, Julie                Bishop Brossart       22:04.74                  
 41 Siu, Allison                 Manual HS             22:07.61   25             
 42 Raley, Lacey                 Grayson Co HS         22:11.94                  
 43 Klapheke, Allison            Manual HS             22:19.65   26             
 44 Price, Myra                  Logan Co HS           22:26.35                  
 45 Pendleton, Kelsey            Christian Co HS       22:33.20                  
 46 Allen, Bridget               Christian Co HS       23:01.22                  
 47 Kappes, Beth                 Bishop Brossart       23:08.97                  
 48 Perry, Emily                 Paducah High School   23:46.39                  
 49 Fischesser, Jessica          Bishop Brossart       24:00.08                  
 50 Peterson, Ashley             Pulaski SW            25:48.73                  
 51 Tuliano, Grace               Caldwell Co HS        26:35.55                  
 52 Grider, Chelsea              Manual HS             26:50.92   27             
 53 Ford, Kayla                  Monroe Co HS          30:00.00                  
    Dunlap, Claire		   St. Mary			 DNF                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo    52    2    3    6   20   21                    
      Total Time:  1:36:41.65                                                    
         Average:    19:20.33                                                    
   2 Bishop Brossart High Scho    54    5    8   12   14   15   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:35:38.19                                                    
         Average:    19:07.64                                                    
   3 Bowling Green High School    64    4    9   10   19   22                    
      Total Time:  1:37:52.67                                                    
         Average:    19:34.54                                                    
   4 Cincinnati Seton High Sch    78    7   11   13   23   24                    
      Total Time:  1:39:44.86                                                    
         Average:    19:56.98                                                    
   5 Dupont Manual High School    95    1   16   25   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:49:10.11                                                    
         Average:    21:50.03                                                    

 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lockhart, Josh               Daviess Co            18:18.66                  
  2 Orr, Tyler                   St. Xavier HS         18:20.26    1             
  3 Treesh, Sammy                Daviess Co            18:28.43                  
  4 DeYonker, Reily              Marist High School    18:29.22                  
  5 Schardein, Spencer           St. Xavier HS         18:30.08    2             
  6 Day, Zach                    Daviess Co            18:30.44                  
  7 Horn, Brad                   Daviess Co            18:45.16                  
  8 Stoller, Dallas              St. Xavier HS         18:53.87    3             
  9 Schlich, Paul                St. Xavier.          X18:55.43                  
 10 Dempsey, Colin               St. Xavier.          X18:57.47                  
 11 Hardin, Eric                 Daviess Co.           19:02.18    4             
 12 Van Hoose, Patrick           St. Xavier HS         19:05.74    5             
 13 Dempsey, Matt                St. Xavier.          X19:09.76                  
 14 Yates, Clay                  St. Xavier HS         19:11.47    6             
 15 Kinny, Eddie                 St. Xavier.          X19:18.59                  
 16 Thomas, Tim                  St. Xavier HS         19:21.73    7             
 17 Hart, Chris                  Lexington Cath        19:26.51    8             
 18 Flener, Ian                  Apollo High School    19:27.05                  
 19 Mesplay, Brent               Daviess Co.           19:27.59    9             
 20 Loxley, Evan                 Lexington Cath        19:30.75   10             
 21 Zachary, Chris               Daviess Co.           19:40.52   11             
 22 McGee, Michael               St. Xavier.          X19:41.34                  
 23 Lambert, Chris               St. Xavier.          X19:44.47                  
 24 Roland, Matt                 Lexington Cath        19:50.52   12             
 25 Metcalf, Nic                 Warren East HS        19:57.11                  
 26 Wehrle, Brad                 Lexington Cath        19:59.08   13             
 27 Whitescarver, James          Logan Co HS           19:59.44                  
 28 Johnson, Matt                Owensboro Cath        20:07.74                  
 29 Pendergest, Matt             Lexington Cath        20:09.29   14             
 30 Melchoir, Tom                St. Xavier.          X20:10.32                  
 31 Smith, Ben                   Lexington Cath        20:13.13   15             
 32 Saito, Skyler                Lexington Cath        20:13.97   16             
 33 Dick, Nate                   Greenwood HS          20:14.52                  
 34 Mason, Antwon                Lloyd Memorial        20:15.15   17             
 35 Blum, Matt                   St. Xavier HS         20:15.79   18             
 36 Sewell, Zack                 Lloyd Memorial        20:18.50   19             
 37 Herron, Adam                 Warren Central        20:19.50   20             
 38 Fulks, Bradley               Apollo High School    20:20.20                  
 39 Carroll, Richard             St. Xavier.          X20:25.83                  
 40 Morgan, Travis               Logan Co HS           20:31.66                  
 41 Byrd, Chad                   Grayson Co HS         20:32.47                  
 42 Thieman, Josh                St. Xavier.          X20:33.38                  
 43 Redmon, Charlie              St. Xavier HS         20:33.87                  
 44 Hannigan, Scott              St. Xavier HS         20:38.92                  
 45 Bailey, Michael              Lexington Cath        20:41.67                  
 46 Riley, Patrick               Lexington Cath B      20:50.71   21             
 47 Hurley, Peter                Owensboro Cath        20:51.04                  
 48 Crabtree, Nathan             Apollo High School    20:53.18                  
 49 Schueler, Matt               St. Xavier HS         20:54.15                  
 50 Buck, Brandon                Owensboro Cath        21:06.52                  
 51 Taul, Wes                    Owensboro Cath        21:09.27                  
 52 Whitehead, Benji             Daviess Co.           21:11.00   22             
 53 Murphy, Josh                 Warren Central        21:16.80   23             
 54 Milliken, Will               Bowling Green HS      21:23.15   24             
 55 Sandusky, Tyler              Adair Co HS           21:26.11                  
 56 Schnurr, Will                Lexington Cath B      21:26.80   25             
 57 Weakly, James                Warren Central        21:27.54   26             
 58 Quinn, Joseph                Lexington Cath B      21:28.14   27             
 59 Cherry, Tyler                Warren Central        21:28.76   28             
 60 Ford, Gus                    St. Xavier HS         21:30.33                  
 61 Jennes, Jack                 Lexington Cath B      21:31.01   29             
 62 Trimble, Justin              Lexington Cath B      21:38.42   30             
 63 Thomas, Josh                 Logan Co HS           21:53.46                  
 64 Otto, John                   Lloyd Memorial        21:56.95   31             
 65 Lacny, Joe                   Lexington Cath B      22:06.02   32             
 66 Buckles, Grant               Grayson Co HS         22:08.77                  
 67 Schwartz, Justin             Apollo High School    22:10.13                  
 68 Valentino, Joel              Lexington Cath B      22:18.13   33             
 69 Phillips, Coy                Shelby Co HS          22:19.72                  
 70 Yager, Mark                  Bowling Green HS      22:21.99   34             
 71 Hamlet, Jonathan             Graves Co HS          22:30.51   35             
 72 Weber, Andrew                Lexington Cath B      22:32.26                  
 73 Jewell, Cory                 Graves Co HS          22:32.68   36             
 74 Derringer, Rian              Lloyd Memorial        22:36.65   37             
 75 Doan, Steven                 Lloyd Memorial        22:40.10   38             
 76 Roberson, Michael            Bowling Green HS      23:19.93   39             
 77 Irvin, Steven                Warren Central        23:20.20   40             
 78 Cruse, Nathan                Graves Co HS          23:27.28   41             
 79 Korba, Chris                 Bowling Green HS      23:34.77   42             
 80 Leclaire, Nathan             Manual HS             23:41.92                  
 81 Reese, Austin                Lloyd Memorial        23:43.60   43             
 82 Thomas, Chad                 Graves Co HS          23:50.00   44             
 83 Colston, Kevin               Graves Co HS          24:01.58   45             
 84 Pickering, Tom               Daviess Co.           24:32.83   46             
 85 Irvin, Kyle                  Monroe Co HS          25:30.54                  
 86 Arnold, Troy                 Logan Co HS           25:44.34                  
 87 Greer, Joey                  Bowling Green HS      25:54.89   47             
 88 Quader, Tarik                Daviess Co.           26:03.23   48             
 89 Payne, Franklin Phillips     Manual HS             26:25.18                  
 90 Staples, Matt                Monroe Co HS          27:05.64                  
 91 McMurtrery, Jason            Monroe Co HS          27:08.48                  
 92 Sears, Ben                   Manual HS             27:24.98                  
 93 Dublin, Joey                 Graves Co HS          27:29.90   49             
 94 Underhill, Curtis            Shelby Co HS          27:33.03                  
 95 Taylor, Sam                  Graves Co HS          27:37.88   50             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       17    1    2    3    5    6    7   18          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.42                                                    
         Average:    18:48.29                                                    
   2 Lexington Catholic High S    57    8   10   12   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:38:56.15                                                    
         Average:    19:47.23                                                    
   3 Daviess Co.                  92    4    9   11   22   46   48               
      Total Time:  1:43:54.12                                                    
         Average:    20:46.83                                                    
   4 Lexington Catholic B Team   132   21   25   27   29   30   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.08                                                    
         Average:    21:23.02                                                    
   5 Warren Central High Schoo   137   20   23   26   28   40                    
      Total Time:  1:47:52.80                                                    
         Average:    21:34.56                                                    
   6 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo   142   17   19   31   37   38   43               
      Total Time:  1:47:47.35                                                    
         Average:    21:33.47                                                    
   7 Bowling Green High School   186   24   34   39   42   47                    
      Total Time:  1:56:34.73                                                    
         Average:    23:18.95                                                    
   8 Graves Co High School       201   35   36   41   44   45   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:56:22.05                                                    
         Average:    23:16.41                                                    

 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stewart, Steven              Grayson Co HS         14:42.08                  
  2 Miller, Austin               St. Xavier HS         14:50.34    1             
  3 Tincher, Kyle                St. Mary HS           14:55.88    2             
  4 Searcy, Blake                Owensboro Cath        15:19.49                  
  5 Lampert, Ross                Marshall Co HS        15:33.05    3             
  6 McClain, Bryan               St. Xavier HS         15:34.07    4             
  7 Ransdell, Jim                St. Xavier HS         15:37.10    5             
  8 Saldana, Matt                St. Xavier HS         15:41.85    6             
  9 Terry, Chris                 Owensboro Cath        15:44.38                  
 10 Maglasang, James             St. Mary HS           15:51.78    7             
 11 Orr, Adam                    St. Xavier HS         15:52.14    8             
 12 Melody, Kevin                Lexington Cath        15:52.48                  
 13 VanWinkle, Nick              Daviess Co            16:03.35                  
 14 Taylor, Danny                Lexington Cath        16:07.11                  
 15 Goedde, Adam                 Owensboro Cath        16:08.39                  
 16 Wilson, Austin               St. Xavier HS         16:10.00    9             
 17 Van Hoose, Shawn             St. Xavier.          X16:19.98                  
 18 Fleig, Kevin                 St. Xavier HS         16:20.67   10             
 19 Jones, Ben                   Paducah High School   16:23.99                  
 20 Blankenship, Jarrett         Warren East HS        16:26.26                  
 21 Walters, Chris               Marshall Co HS        16:38.57   11             
 22 Jones, Cory                  Caldwell Co HS        16:38.84                  
 23 Meyer, Andrew                St. Xavier.          X17:02.16                  
 24 Neihoff, Andrew              St. Mary HS           17:16.37   12             
 25 Bahannon, Chase              Marshall Co HS        17:23.31   13             
 26 George, Salem                St. Xavier.          X17:25.45                  
 27 Eckstein, Caleb              Daviess Co            17:31.83                  
 28 Howard, James                St. Mary HS           17:32.67   14             
 29 Maziarka, Jimmy              Marshall Co HS        17:50.29   15             
 30 Bigly, Jerod                 Bowling Green HS      17:51.76                  
 31 Haffler, Chris               Lexington Cath        17:53.90                  
 32 Kelly, Miles                 St. Xavier.          X18:07.66                  
 33 Clark, Bryan                 St. Mary HS           18:07.94   16             
 34 Moore, Josh                  Greenwood HS          18:25.44                  
 35 Waldrop, Seth                Marshall Co HS        18:28.29   17             
 36 Malony, Shawn                Daviess Co            18:31.99                  
 37 Anderson, Jared              St. Mary HS           18:36.97   18             
 38 Boniakowski, Jake            St. Xavier.          X18:50.29                  
 39 Crush, Kelly                 St. Xavier.          X19:08.44                  
 40 Krimple, Ryan                St. Mary HS           19:09.75   19             
 41 Smith, William               St. Mary HS           19:41.53                  
 42 Rea, Bradley                 St. Mary HS           24:45.48                  
 43 Conyer, Drew                 St. Mary HS           24:48.35                  
    Freeman, Hayden		   Bowling Green HS	 DNF
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       24    1    4    5    6    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:17:35.50                                                    
         Average:    15:31.10                                                    
   2 St. Mary High School         51    2    7   12   14   16   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:23:44.64                                                    
         Average:    16:44.93                                                    
   3 Marshall Co High School      59    3   11   13   15   17                    
      Total Time:  1:25:53.51                                                    
         Average:    17:10.71                                                    

 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Raidt, Hillary               St Edward School      11:45.43    1             
  2 Murray, Kaylor               Head Middle School    11:46.08                  
  3 Weaver, Stephanie            Burns Middle School   12:14.02    2             
  4 Talley, Chelsey              Spencer Co            12:27.89    3             
  5 Wendt, Demi                  Daviess Co            12:29.19    4             
  6 Mills, Madison               Daviess Co            12:30.99    5             
  7 Hale, Megan                  Daviess Co            12:36.34    6             
  8 Downey, Anna                 Marshall Co HS        12:37.46    7             
  9 Rose, Jaimie                 College View          12:42.58    8             
 10 Foreman, Lauren              College View          12:45.25    9             
 11 Meeks, Emily                 Caldwell Co HS        12:46.93                  
 12 Foreman, Jennifer            College View          12:56.29   10             
 13 Potts, Haley                 Owensboro HS          13:01.38   11             
 14 Madison, Hale                Daviess Co            13:02.41   12             
 15 Osterhage, Courtney          Bishop Brossart       13:07.06   13             
 16 Lyles, Ariel                 Bowling Green HS      13:07.75                  
 17 Hinzy, Kaitlin               College View          13:08.43   14             
 18 Briones, Allison             Pulaski SW            13:11.64   15             
 19 Claybrooks, Akeyia           Head Middle School    13:14.46                  
 20 Miller, Elizabeth            Daviess Co            13:17.44   16             
 21 Quisenberry, Kendall         College View          13:21.64   17             
 22 Coy, Brandi                  Burns Middle School   13:22.54   18             
 23 Taliefero, Katelyn           Owensboro Cath        13:23.44   19             
 24 Lewis, Sarah                 College View          13:24.16   20             
 25 Bonham, Kelcy                Greenwood HS          13:27.95                  
 26 Shanks, Madison              Spencer Co            13:28.52   21             
 27 King, Lindsey                Caldwell Co HS        13:31.03                  
 28 Singleton, Amber             Spencer Co            13:31.94   22             
 29 Elmore, Jesse                Spencer Co            13:34.81   23             
 30 Zilliox, Alex                Bishop Brossart       13:36.66   24             
 31 Thompson, Melinda            Owensboro Cath        13:40.84   25             
 32 Farris, Courtney             Graves Co HS          13:45.60                  
 33 Dungan, Lauren               Pulaski SW            13:48.56   26             
 34 White, Shelby                Spencer Co            13:49.20   27             
 35 Pile, Kelsey                 College View          13:50.61   28             
 36 Osborne, Mallory             College View          13:51.28                  
 37 Lamb, Kayla                  Graves Co HS          13:51.79                  
 38 Haynes, Erica                Pulaski SW            13:56.10   29             
 39 Bailey, Kinsey               Marshall Co HS        13:56.97   30             
 40 Pitman, Dayona               Pulaski SW            13:57.60   31             
 41 Stoghill, Katherine          Burns Middle School   13:58.24   32             
 42 Harrell, Caroline            St Edward School      13:59.87   33             
 43 Booker, Heather              Marshall Co HS        14:07.48   34             
 44 Uhls, Ashley                 Franklin Simpson      14:10.09                  
 45 Henson, Stephanie            Marshall Co HS        14:12.22   35             
 46 Mobely, Clarissa             St. Joseph's          14:13.71                  
 47 McNulty, Kate                Owensboro Cath        14:16.77   36             
 48 O'Leary, Shannon             Bishop Brossart       14:20.60   37             
 49 Klotz, Laura                 Spencer Co            14:23.35   38             
 50 Cannon, Sara                 Owensboro HS          14:25.85   39             
 51 Reibel, Victoria             St Edward School      14:26.66   40             
 52 Castlen, Katie               Owensboro Cath        14:28.19   41             
 53 Rowland, Victoria            Graves Co HS          14:28.99                  
 54 Hellkamp, Amber              Marshall Co HS        14:29.59   42             
 55 Shroader, Emily              Owensboro HS          14:32.08   43             
 56 Shepardson, Lindsey          Burns Middle School   14:33.11   44             
 57 Schubert, Emily              Bishop Brossart       14:35.24   45             
 58 Hester, Kassey               Daviess Co            14:36.21   46             
 59 Pewett, Janae                Burns Middle School   14:36.70   47             
 60 Franck, Kayla                St Edward School      14:37.35   48             
 61 Kuegel, Ashley               College View          14:38.86                  
 62 Darnall, Katie               Marshall Co HS        14:46.21   49             
 63 Kirk, Molly                  College View          14:47.14                  
 64 Ramburger, Katlyn            Owensboro HS          14:51.33   50             
 65 Goff, Maria                  St. Joseph's          14:53.66                  
 66 Vanover, Candice             Owensboro HS          14:56.99   51             
 67 Turner, Careen               Burns Middle School   15:04.11   52             
 68 Wildcat, Ericka              Christian Co HS       15:15.42   53             
 69 Parritt, Samantha            Grayson Co HS         15:29.24                  
 70 Harry, Chandra               Owensboro HS          15:30.32   54             
 71 Pennington, Michelle         Greenwood HS          15:33.56                  
 72 Hall, Lydia                  Daviess Co            15:37.57   55             
 73 Johnston, Holly              Christian Co HS       15:42.32   56             
 74 McKannan, Felecia            Daviess Co            15:43.37                  
 75 Ward, Jessica                Daviess Co            15:57.23                  
 76 Davis, Sarah                 College View          15:58.78                  
 77 Bray, Brittany               Burns Middle School   15:59.85   57             
 78 Sparks, Jaimie               Marshall Co HS        16:05.72   58             
 79 Miller, Samantha             Graves Co HS          16:06.23                  
 80 Gaddis, Brennen              Daviess Co            16:19.58                  
 81 Hamilton, Erica              Owensboro Cath        16:25.71   59             
 82 Kost, Cassy                  College View          16:33.29                  
 83 White, Brittany              Logan Co HS           16:34.00                  
 84 Wayman, Krica                Owensboro HS          16:43.71   60             
 85 Embry, Melody                Grayson Co HS         16:50.64                  
 86 Poquette, Elizabeth          Christian Co HS       16:54.25   61             
 87 Klapheke, Catie              St Edward School      17:03.35   62             
 88 Hall, Paige                  Nelson Co HS          17:09.53                  
 89 Wayman, KayCee               Owensboro HS          17:09.87                  
 90 Thompson, Taryn              Owensboro Cath        17:15.73   63             
 91 Scott, kasey                 Monroe Co HS          17:26.33   64             
 92 Fischer, Emily               Bishop Brossart       17:27.49   65             
 93 Powuette, Sarah              Christian Co HS       17:27.99   66             
 94 Darling, Kayla               Christian Co HS       17:30.41   67             
 95 Waits, Casey                 Owensboro HS          17:42.15                  
 96 Vancil, Olivia               Owensboro HS          18:03.80                  
 97 Lyndanne, Jessica            Owensboro HS          18:04.55                  
 98 Bush, Brittney               Pulaski SW            18:11.23   68             
 99 Riggs, Taylor                Owensboro HS          18:17.86                  
100 Swope, Brittany              Daviess Co            18:20.85                  
101 Berry, Jessica               Spencer Co            18:40.55   69             
102 Decker, Bethany              Grayson Co HS         18:45.12                  
103 Turner, Kristen              Monroe Co HS          18:45.65   70             
104 Alonso, Elena                Franklin Simpson.     18:48.45                  
105 Whiting, Loran               Burns Middle School   19:06.81                  
106 Woods, Amanda                Monroe Co HS          19:36.15   71             
107 Roggenkamp, Erin             Nelson Co HS          20:03.47                  
108 Turner, Jessica              Monroe Co HS          21:56.79   72             
109 Headrick, Chelsea            Monroe Co HS          21:57.46   73             
110 Steele, Katherine            College View          22:40.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess Co                   43    4    5    6   12   16   46   55          
      Total Time:  1:03:56.37                                                    
         Average:    12:47.28                                                    
   2 College View                 58    8    9   10   14   17   20   28          
      Total Time:  1:04:54.19                                                    
         Average:    12:58.84                                                    
   3 Spencer Co. High School      96    3   21   22   23   27   38   69          
      Total Time:  1:06:52.36                                                    
         Average:    13:22.48                                                    
   4 Burns Middle School         143    2   18   32   44   47   52   57          
      Total Time:  1:08:44.61                                                    
         Average:    13:44.93                                                    
   5 Marshall Co High School     148    7   30   34   35   42   49   58          
      Total Time:  1:09:23.72                                                    
         Average:    13:52.75                                                    
   6 Pulaski South West High S   169   15   26   29   31   68                    
      Total Time:  1:13:05.13                                                    
         Average:    14:37.03                                                    
   7 Owensboro Catholic High S   180   19   25   36   41   59   63               
      Total Time:  1:12:14.95                                                    
         Average:    14:26.99                                                    
   8 Bishop Brossart High Scho   184   13   24   37   45   65                    
      Total Time:  1:13:07.05                                                    
         Average:    14:37.41                                                    
   9 St Edward School            184    1   33   40   48   62                    
      Total Time:  1:11:52.66                                                    
         Average:    14:22.54                                                    
  10 Owensboro High School       194   11   39   43   50   51   54   60          
      Total Time:  1:11:47.63                                                    
         Average:    14:21.53                                                    
  11 Christian Co High School    303   53   56   61   66   67                    
      Total Time:  1:22:50.39                                                    
         Average:    16:34.08                                                    
  12 Monroe Co High School       350   64   70   71   72   73                    
      Total Time:  1:39:42.38                                                    
         Average:    19:56.48                                                    

 
Event 3  Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Russellburg, Wesley          Daviess Co            10:30.60    1             
  2 Vancil, Griffin              Owensboro HS          10:32.34    2             
  3 Roberts, Phillip             Owensboro HS          10:37.14    3             
  4 Head, Mason                  Burns Middle School   10:41.08    4             
  5 Poore, Aaron                 Muhlenburg South      10:45.03    5             
  6 Smith, Neal                  Owensboro HS          10:54.49    6             
  7 Yeiser, Ben                  College View          10:58.20    7             
  8 Wright, John                 Owensboro Cath        11:05.58    8             
  9 Taylor, Matt                 College View          11:07.54    9             
 10 Bridges, Evan                Burns Middle School   11:10.25   10             
 11 House, Justin                Burns Middle School   11:10.77   11             
 12 Bratcher, Josh               Burns Middle School   11:11.20   12             
 13 Winquist, Nick               Greenwood HS          11:14.31                  
 14 Taylor, Landon               College View          11:15.26   13             
 15 Northcutt, Aaron             Unattached            11:15.53                  
 16 Settle, Josh                 Greenwood HS          11:27.45                  
 17 Ballou, Darren               Adair Co HS           11:30.35   14             
 18 Locklear, Rudy               Owensboro HS          11:30.67   15             
 19 Castlen, Stuart              Owensboro Cath        11:32.28   16             
 20 Anderson, Pate               College View          11:32.82   17             
 21 Donoho, Drew                 Warren East HS        11:36.07   18             
 22 Dickens, Brett               College View          11:38.56   19             
 23 Dixon, Breon                 Head Middle School    11:40.92   20             
 24 Eaton, Ryan                  Greenwood HS          11:41.26                  
 25 Murray, Michael              Head Middle School    11:41.70   21             
 26 Buskill, Jordan              Burns Middle School   11:42.30   22             
 27 Wright, Andrew               Grayson Co HS         11:45.18   23             
 28 Holinde, Cale                Burns Middle School   11:47.88   24             
 29 Stewart, Justin              Muhlenburg South      11:49.82   25             
 30 Bellar, Virgil               Warren East HS        11:50.83   26             
 31 Speer, Daniel                Burns Middle School   11:52.69   27             
 32 Fraim, Jessie                Owensboro HS          11:53.66   28             
 33 Todd, Skyla                  Graves Co HS          12:00.83                  
 34 Somers, Lucas                Bowling Green HS      12:01.60                  
 35 Lillard, Bryson              Head Middle School    12:04.92   29             
 36 Whitehouse, Colin            Owensboro Cath        12:07.12   30             
 37 Gleason, John                Burns Middle School   12:08.01                  
 38 Kuegel, Clay                 Burns Middle School   12:12.46                  
 39 McGarvie, Chad               College View          12:13.71   31             
 40 Bruton, Ethan                Daviess Co            12:19.69   32             
 41 Young, Wyatt                 College View          12:20.01   33             
 42 Bell, Evan                   Daviess Co            12:20.46   34             
 43 Kirkpatrick, Ryan            Muhlenburg North      12:20.79                  
 44 Fieldhouse, Brad             St Edward School      12:21.54                  
 45 Croxton, Christian           Greenwood HS          12:22.29                  
 46 Rogers, Gary                 Spencer Co            12:23.12                  
 47 Maurath, Derek               Adair Co HS           12:25.66   35             
 48 Wilson, Brandon              Muhlenburg South      12:27.00   36             
 49 Alvey, Matthey               College View          12:32.06                  
 50 Hagan, Patrick               Nelson Co HS          12:36.99   37             
 51 Hunter, Tommy                College View          12:44.27                  
 52 York, Jacob                  Warren East HS        12:46.78   38             
 53 Johnsston, Andrew            Marshall Co HS        12:53.58   39             
 54 Rudd, Luke                   Marshall Co HS        12:54.16   40             
 55 Willis, Andrew               Adair Co HS           12:56.65   41             
 56 Page, Stewart                Shelby Co HS          13:00.49   42             
 57 Irvin, Micah                 Warren Central        13:01.99                  
 58 Pernell, Jonathan            Shelby Co HS          13:03.32   43             
 59 Beeler, Luke                 Marshall Co HS        13:03.88   44             
 60 Terry, Matt                  Owensboro Cath        13:04.25   45             
 61 Fulkerson, Drew              Owensboro Cath        13:04.54   46             
 62 Wolfe, Matt                  Muhlenburg South      13:07.74   47             
 63 Furbush, Ben                 St. Joseph's          13:08.86                  
 64 Carter, Brandon              Shelby Co HS          13:11.52   48             
 65 Biven, Jacob                 Nelson Co HS          13:12.38   49             
 66 Stivers, Reid                Shelby Co HS          13:13.89   50             
 67 Coleman, Jordan              Muhlenburg North      13:15.26                  
 68 Halverson, Jake              Franklin Simpson      13:16.87   51             
 69 Atkinson, Stephen            Marshall Co HS        13:18.31   52             
 70 Cecil, Corey                 Head Middle School    13:19.68   53             
 71 Bumm, Alex                   Owensboro Cath        13:20.15   54             
 72 Reece, Tristan               Adair Co HS           13:20.60   55             
 73 Watson, Trevor               Franklin Simpson      13:23.97   56             
 74 Chhouk, David                Warren East HS        13:24.47   57             
 75 Ward, Zach                   Marshall Co HS        13:28.29   58             
 76 Pyle, Chris                  Christian Co HS       13:29.04                  
 77 Smith, John                  Burns Middle School   13:32.33                  
 78 Rhodas, Sabastian            Pulaski SW            13:33.19   59             
 79 Harrison, Erick              Marshall Co HS        13:34.11   60             
 80 Skipworth, Dustin            Logan Co HS           13:37.23   61             
 81 Johnson, Gregory             Christian Co HS       13:40.64                  
 82 Coe, Cameron                 Muhlenburg South      13:41.64   62             
 83 Blum, Michael                St Edward School      13:45.53                  
 84 Gorby, Brooks                Grayson Co HS         13:47.46   63             
 85 Roberts, Jacob               Owensboro HS          13:47.81   64             
 86 Simmons, Joseph              Marshall Co HS        13:48.11   65             
 87 Hicks, Josh                  Nelson Co HS          13:49.19   66             
 88 Chandler, Logan              Daviess Co            13:49.69   67             
 89 Rode, Jack                   Owensboro HS          13:50.81   68             
 90 Stadafer, Curtis             Shelby Co HS          13:55.33   69             
 91 Kirkpatrick, Anthony         Franklin Simpson      13:55.86   70             
 92 Bickwermert, Marcus          Ohio Co High School   13:56.50                  
 93 Horowitz, Blaine             Shelby Co HS          13:57.23   71             
 94 Harrison, Spencer            Muhlenburg North      13:57.90                  
 95 McCarthy, Andrew             Owensboro Cath        13:59.96   72             
 96 Page, Andrew                 Shelby Co HS          14:00.55   73             
 97 Dalton, Patrick              Warren Central        14:04.60                  
 98 McCance, Colton              Nelson Co HS          14:05.87   74             
 99 Willis, Michael              Warren East HS        14:08.84   75             
100 Smith, Jeremy                Daviess Co            14:13.94   76             
101 Lewis, Justin                Pulaski SW            14:14.50   77             
102 Curry, Kyle                  Adair Co HS           14:20.42   78             
103 Buckles, Daniel              Grayson Co HS         14:22.16   79             
104 Lindsey, Kalib               Grayson Co HS         14:22.77   80             
105 Hamilton, Mason              Daviess Co            14:23.57   81             
106 Patel, Parth                 Franklin Simpson      14:24.88   82             
107 Pyles, Jacob                 Adair Co HS           14:26.38   83             
108 Reetzke, Daniel              Franklin Simpson      14:30.83   84             
109 Clapp, Aaron                 Graves Co HS          14:31.29                  
110 Morris, Will                 Shelby Co HS          14:36.28                  
111 Howard, Alex                 Christian Co HS       14:38.88                  
112 Austin, Andrew               Burns Middle School   14:40.10                  
113 Witten, Tyler                Grayson Co HS         14:41.20   85             
114 Williamson, Tanner           Shelby Co HS          14:53.10                  
115 McKell, Kevin                Head Middle School    14:53.66   86             
116 Austin, Jeff                 St. Joseph's          14:54.67                  
117 Zehnder, John                Shelby Co HS          14:57.48                  
118 Brown, Austin                Owensboro HS          14:58.28                  
119 Smalley, Wesley              Marshall Co HS        15:04.45                  
120 Boyd, Josh                   Warren East HS        15:05.35   87             
121 Powell, Austin               Marshall Co HS        15:16.60                  
122 Byrd, Eric                   Pulaski SW            15:18.85   88             
123 Fitzgerald, Collin           Graves Co HS          15:24.47                  
124 Murray, Jonathan             Caldwell Co HS        15:28.34                  
125 Metcalfe, C.J.               Christian Co HS       15:34.04                  
126 Wells, Jesse                 Owensboro HS          15:40.58                  
127 Adams, Sam                   Shelby Co HS          15:45.47                  
128 Ramos, Luis                  Owensboro HS          15:50.22                  
129 Carter, Zach                 Shelby Co HS          15:50.79                  
130 Moore, Kaleb                 Muhlenburg North      15:59.30                  
131 Newton, Sean                 Shelby Co HS          16:03.59                  
132 Whitehouse, Parker           Owensboro Cath        16:11.05                  
133 Bigler, Eric                 Bowling Green HS      16:12.15                  
134 Bush, Tyler                  Pulaski SW            16:27.81   89             
135 Stratton, John               Logan Co HS           16:36.09   90             
136 Belle, Jesse                 Logan Co HS           16:45.52   91             
137 Biggs, Johnathon             Franklin Simpson      16:50.47   92             
138 Terry, David                 Leitchfield Chr       16:51.51                  
139 Mayhall, Ryley               Franklin Simpson      16:52.34   93             
140 Yell, Andrew                 Logan Co HS           17:00.26   94             
141 Rickman, Sean                Franklin Simpson      17:16.28                  
142 Edwards, Ethan               Logan Co HS           17:22.21   95             
143 McDonald, Moses              Logan Co HS           17:23.80   96             
144 Triplett, Austin             Shelby Co HS          17:27.80                  
145 Sharpe, Allen                Pulaski SW            17:28.38   97             
146 Rogers, Thomas               Shelby Co HS          17:29.53                  
147 Ruble, John                  Shelby Co HS          17:30.22                  
148 Brison, Ronald               Pulaski SW            17:30.52   98             
149 Miller, Quentin              Leitchfield Chr       17:31.81                  
150 Burkhart, Samuel             Pulaski SW            17:34.57   99             
151 Ballard, Austin              Nelson Co HS          17:57.97  100             
152 Conrad, Paul                 St. Joseph's          18:08.22                  
153 Graham, Matthew              Warren East HS        18:22.16  101             
    Ashley, Conner		   Muhlenburg North	 DNF
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Owensboro High School        54    2    3    6   15   28   64   68          
      Total Time:    55:28.30                                                    
         Average:    11:05.66                                                    
   2 Burns Middle School          59    4   10   11   12   22   24   27          
      Total Time:    55:55.60                                                    
         Average:    11:11.12                                                    
   3 College View                 65    7    9   13   17   19   31   33          
      Total Time:    56:32.38                                                    
         Average:    11:18.48                                                    
   4 Owensboro Catholic High S   145    8   16   30   45   46   54   72          
      Total Time:  1:00:53.77                                                    
         Average:    12:10.76                                                    
   5 Muhlenburg South High Sch   175    5   25   36   47   62                    
      Total Time:  1:01:51.23                                                    
         Average:    12:22.25                                                    
   6 Head Middle School          209   20   21   29   53   86                    
      Total Time:  1:03:40.88                                                    
         Average:    12:44.18                                                    
   7 Daviess Co                  210    1   32   34   67   76   81               
      Total Time:  1:03:14.38                                                    
         Average:    12:38.88                                                    
   8 Warren East High School     214   18   26   38   57   75   87  101          
      Total Time:  1:03:46.99                                                    
         Average:    12:45.40                                                    
   9 Adair Co High School        223   14   35   41   55   78   83               
      Total Time:  1:04:33.68                                                    
         Average:    12:54.74                                                    
  10 Marshall Co High School     233   39   40   44   52   58   60   65          
      Total Time:  1:05:38.22                                                    
         Average:    13:07.65                                                    
  11 Shelby Co High School       252   42   43   48   50   69   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:06:24.55                                                    
         Average:    13:16.91                                                    
  12 Nelson Co High School       326   37   49   66   74  100                    
      Total Time:  1:11:42.40                                                    
         Average:    14:20.48                                                    
  13 Grayson Co High School      330   23   63   79   80   85                    
      Total Time:  1:08:58.77                                                    
         Average:    13:47.76                                                    
  14 Franklin Simpson High Sch   343   51   56   70   82   84   92   93          
      Total Time:  1:09:32.41                                                    
         Average:    13:54.49                                                    
  15 Pulaski South West High S   410   59   77   88   89   97   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:17:02.73                                                    
         Average:    15:24.55                                                    
  16 Logan Co High School        431   61   90   91   94   95   96               
      Total Time:  1:21:21.31                                                    
         Average:    16:16.27                                                    

 
Event 2  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Haynes, Frankie              Pulaski SW             8:23.76    1             
  2 Belwood, Emily               Pulaski SW             8:27.32    2             
  3 Beach, Kelsey                Graves Co HS           8:59.53                  
  4 Gorby, Kylee                 Grayson Co HS          9:01.52    3             
  5 Yeckering, Brooke            Daviess Co             9:03.89    4             
  6 Taylor, Anna                 Burns Middle School    9:05.48                  
  7 Payne, Brooklyn              College View           9:06.95                  
  8 Bemiss, Brooke               Warren East HS         9:11.86    5             
  9 McCoy, Deidra                Pulaski SW             9:16.98    6             
 10 Matheney, Alison             Muhlenburg South       9:19.37    7             
 11 Shawver, Christina           Spencer Co             9:19.67                  
 12 Hogan, Katie                 Daviess Co             9:19.92    8             
 13 Raymer, Allison              St. Joseph's           9:30.32    9             
 14 Vincent, Cally               Warren East HS         9:31.84   10             
 15 Crick, Tina                  Muhlenburg South       9:34.34   11             
 16 Crowder, Casey               Pulaski SW             9:36.73   12             
 17 Mathis, Lindsay              Muhlenburg South       9:37.08   13             
 18 Pendley, Kristen             Muhlenburg South       9:37.83   14             
 19 Grace, Ally                  Franklin Simpson       9:39.22   15             
 20 Simpson, Sarah               Warren East HS         9:41.95   16             
 21 Frick, Lauren                Graves Co HS           9:42.96                  
 22 Hendrix, Megan               Muhlenburg South       9:45.57   17             
 23 Schmitz, Mercy               Warren East HS         9:45.97   18             
 24 Dye, Amber                   Warren East HS         9:46.48   19             
 25 Butcher, Sarah               Grayson Co HS          9:49.82   20             
 26 Ivy, Kirsten                 Marshall Co HS         9:50.73                  
 27 Russel, Taylor               Franklin Simpson       9:55.17   21             
 28 Knight, Tagan                Muhlenburg South       9:57.41   22             
 29 Taylor, Amanda               Burns Middle School    9:58.19                  
 30 Cross, Chelsea               Warren East HS         9:59.38   23             
 31 Taylor, Kelsie               Franklin Simpson      10:03.15   24             
 32 Smith, Abby                  Pulaski SW            10:03.47   25             
 33 Smith, Macy                  Muhlenburg South      10:04.95   26             
 34 Rosser, Amber                Muhlenburg South      10:12.83                  
 35 Cordone, Amber               Bowling Green HS      10:15.85                  
 36 Brady, Mikayla               Nelson Co HS          10:16.85   27             
 37 Fraizor, Shelby              Spencer Co            10:22.86                  
 38 Worman, Haley                Warren East HS        10:26.74   28             
 39 Smith, Madeline              College View          10:29.16                  
 40 Simpson, Melissa             Daviess Co            10:32.16   29             
 41 Janbakhsh, Kayla             Pulaski SW            10:35.96   30             
 42 Ledford, Anna                Grayson Co HS         10:38.12   31             
 43 Herrington, Kayla            Franklin Simpson.     10:43.61                  
 44 Hamilton, Logan              Daviess Co            10:46.88   32             
 45 Thurston, Amanda             Warren East HS        10:48.34                  
 46 Lewis, Amber                 Pulaski SW            10:50.49   33             
 47 Richardson, Courtney         College View          10:51.44                  
 48 Lawless, Pressley            Adair Co HS           10:52.42                  
 49 Dubree, Cassidy              Warren East HS        10:59.31                  
 50 Collins, Tori                Warren East HS        10:59.63                  
 51 Wilson, Karlee               Pulaski SW            11:03.57                  
 52 Marks, Megan                 Franklin Simpson      11:05.24   34             
 53 Pandley, Katelyn             Muhlenburg South      11:06.04                  
 54 Reed, Megan                  St. Joseph's          11:14.95   35             
 55 Hampton, Kimmy               Daviess Co            11:16.30   36             
 56 Bush, Laura                  Pulaski SW            11:18.32                  
 57 Reetzke, Angelice            Franklin Simpson      11:18.69   37             
 58 Jarvis, Kylie                Warren East HS        11:23.31                  
 59 Vincent, Stevie              Nelson Co HS          11:24.96   38             
 60 Goff, Kaite                  Pulaski SW            11:30.62                  
 61 Coles, Faith                 Warren East HS        11:33.05                  
 62 Goff, Chelsea                Pulaski SW            11:36.48                  
 63 Johnson, Marilyn             St. Joseph's          11:36.77   39             
 64 Crumity, Jalesia             Burns Middle School   11:37.47                  
 65 Sexton, Ginny-Lynne          Leitchfield Chr       11:40.51                  
 66 Anderson, Hope               Grayson Co HS         11:43.34   40             
 67 Willis, Mikka                Warren East HS        11:47.78                  
 68 Turner, Crystal              Warren East HS        11:49.91                  
 69 Garner, Caitlin              Ohio Co High School   11:58.84                  
 70 Blum, Mary Margaret          St. Joseph's          11:59.24   41             
 71 Graham, Elizabeth            Warren East HS        12:09.16                  
 72 Hines, Allison               Warren East HS        12:09.51                  
 73 Augenstein, Kaitalin         Nelson Co HS          12:10.92   42             
 74 Bryant, Brittany             Warren East HS        12:15.22                  
 75 Hagan, Samantha              Warren East HS        12:19.95                  
 76 Brown, Brittany              Nelson Co HS          12:25.81   43             
 77 Briggs, Madelyn              Franklin Simpson      12:26.30   44             
 78 Bryant, Autumn               Franklin Simpson.     12:42.49                  
 79 Hunt, Alyssa                 Warren East HS        12:46.86                  
 80 Van Hooser, Sophie           Caldwell Co HS        12:47.73                  
 81 Hill, Heather                Warren East HS        12:48.86                  
 82 Smith, Sam                   Warren East HS        12:50.22                  
 83 Taneka, Ray                  Bowling Green HS      13:13.68                  
 84 Arndell, Madison             Grayson Co HS         13:15.12   45             
 85 Simpson, Michelle            Nelson Co HS          13:19.49   46             
 86 Hayes, Katie                 Leitchfield Chr       13:39.79                  
 87 Haycraft, Megan              Nelson Co HS          13:46.66   47             
 88 Gore, Shelby                 Warren East HS        13:49.86                  
 89 Clark, Jill                  St. Joseph's          14:13.93   48             
 90 Acey, Catelyn                Pulaski SW            14:16.22                  
 91 Hutchins, Jessica            Nelson Co HS          14:51.89   49             
 92 Acey, Cassie                 Pulaski SW            15:03.73                  
 93 Jenkins, Macey               Warren East HS        15:59.50                  
 94 Cardenas, Christina          Pulaski SW            16:39.72                  
    Vincent, Gloria		   Nelson Co		 DNF                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pulaski South West High S    46    1    2    6   12   25   30   33          
      Total Time:    45:48.26                                                    
         Average:     9:09.66                                                    
   2 Muhlenburg South High Sch    62    7   11   13   14   17   22   26          
      Total Time:    47:54.19                                                    
         Average:     9:34.84                                                    
   3 Warren East High School      68    5   10   16   18   19   23   28          
      Total Time:    47:58.10                                                    
         Average:     9:35.62                                                    
   4 Daviess Co                  109    4    8   29   32   36                    
      Total Time:    50:59.15                                                    
         Average:    10:11.83                                                    
   5 Franklin Simpson High Sch   131   15   21   24   34   37   44               
      Total Time:    52:01.47                                                    
         Average:    10:24.30                                                    
   6 Grayson Co High School      139    3   20   31   40   45                    
      Total Time:    54:27.92                                                    
         Average:    10:53.59                                                    
   7 St. Joseph's                172    9   35   39   41   48                    
      Total Time:    58:35.21                                                    
         Average:    11:43.05                                                    
   8 Nelson Co High School       196   27   38   42   43   46   47   49          
      Total Time:    59:38.03                                                    
         Average:    11:55.61                                                    

 
Event 1  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Parr, Logan                  College View           7:48.81    1             
  2 Kleinjan, Cory               Spencer Co             7:52.46    2             
  3 Thomas, Brody                Burns Middle School    7:55.30    3             
  4 Newton, Sean                 Spencer Co             7:58.24    4             
  5 Drury, Austin                Burns Middle School    8:00.80    5             
  6 Jones, Jacob                 Pulaski SW             8:02.73    6             
  7 Kelley, Justin               Caldwell Co HS         8:07.54                  
  8 May, Kevin                   St. Joseph's           8:11.80    7             
  9 Fenwick, Kyle                Nelson Co HS           8:12.75    8             
 10 Tyler, Steven                Owensboro HS           8:16.02    9             
 11 Shulz, Justin                Pulaski SW             8:18.62   10             
 12 Brewer, Ryan                 Daviess Co             8:18.90   11             
 13 Brainard, Preston            Pulaski SW             8:22.93   12             
 14 Hardison, Blake              Owensboro HS           8:28.61   13             
 15 Weaver, Andy                 College View           8:30.70   14             
 16 Eckstein, Alex               College View           8:34.60   15             
 17 Ralph, Ryan                  Burns Middle School    8:37.24   16             
 18 Allen, Jarrett               College View           8:37.51   17             
 19 Porter, Ridge                Muhlenburg South       8:38.26   18             
 20 Young, Kyle                  Adair Co HS            8:40.00                  
 21 VanWinkle, Travis            College View           8:41.08   19             
 22 Cox, Clay                    Burns Middle School    8:42.44   20             
 23 Sullivan, Dale               Muhlenburg South       8:43.00   21             
 24 Oliver, Dakota               Warren East HS         8:43.73   22             
 25 Wheeler, Cody                College View           8:44.21   23             
 26 Travis, Clark                Graves Co HS           8:46.42                  
 27 Pendley, Tyler               Muhlenburg South       8:47.75   24             
 28 Goebel, Shawn                Burns Middle School    8:49.38   25             
 29 Boehman, Travis              Daviess Co             8:50.63   26             
 30 Sorrels, Devin               Glasgow High School    8:51.18                  
 31 Massie, Nick                 Owensboro HS           8:52.35   27             
 32 Warner, Zach                 Muhlenburg South       8:53.88   28             
 33 Brainard, Daniel             Pulaski SW             8:56.67   29             
 34 Benningfield, Jacob          Daviess Co             8:57.29   30             
 35 Brod, Andrew                 Warren East HS         8:57.57   31             
 36 Baxter, Alex                 Leitchfield Chr        8:58.77   32             
 37 Saltsman, Jaime              Leitchfield Chr        8:59.05   33             
 38 Pierce, Chek                 Daviess Co             8:59.80   34             
 39 Adkins, Jacob                Pulaski SW             9:01.99   35             
 40 Richmond, Conner             Nelson Co HS           9:04.52   36             
 41 Dunlap, Maclain              Logan Co HS            9:06.48                  
 42 Cox, Austin                  Adair Co HS            9:09.51                  
 43 Kirkpatrick, Neal            Muhlenburg North       9:09.98                  
 44 Edwards, Shelby              Franklin Simpson       9:13.41   37             
 45 Brown, Brendan               Owensboro HS           9:14.73   38             
 46 Tucker, Landon               Daviess Co             9:15.62   39             
 47 Sandusky, Logan              Adair Co HS            9:17.26                  
 48 Vernon, Paden                Nelson Co HS           9:20.48   40             
 49 Peay, Justin                 Muhlenburg South       9:21.03   41             
 50 Harper, Ryan                 Muhlenburg North       9:22.28                  
 51 Gordon, Tyler                College View           9:22.95   42             
 52 Kelley, Griffin              Owensboro HS           9:23.74   43             
 53 Rolley, Kaleb                Muhlenburg South       9:24.14   44             
 54 Clark, Matt                  Franklin Simpson       9:24.47   45             
 55 Kilgus, Tyler                St. Joseph's           9:26.17   46             
 56 Stratton, Andrew             Owensboro HS           9:26.50   47             
 57 Fleaner, Charlie             Leitchfield Chr        9:29.41   48             
 58 Austin, Greg                 St. Joseph's           9:31.49   49             
 59 Diodrich, Drew               Muhlenburg South       9:32.94   50             
 60 Diedrich, Kanean             Muhlenburg South       9:33.91                  
 61 Quisenberry, Cameron         College View           9:35.06                  
 62 Russell, Kelley              Franklin Simpson       9:35.82   51             
 63 Browning, Preston            Muhlenburg South       9:36.35                  
 64 Tounge, Michael              Pulaski SW             9:36.82   52             
 65 Carrington, Jordan           Pulaski SW             9:37.52   53             
 66 Ross, Matt                   Daviess Co             9:38.13   54             
 67 Irvin, Derrik                Monroe Co HS           9:38.86                  
 68 Wilson, Corbin               Warren East HS         9:40.27   55             
 69 Duckwall, Houston            Daviess Co             9:40.93   56             
 70 Dylan, Stewart               Muhlenburg South       9:42.17                  
 71 Glover, James                Spencer Co             9:43.01   57             
 72 Gibbons, Alex                Warren East HS         9:47.19   58             
 73 Howard, Ryan                 Warren East HS         9:51.17   59             
 74 Brady, Chas                  Nelson Co HS           9:57.33   60             
 75 Chute, James                 St. Joseph's           9:58.79   61             
 76 Holinde, Jacob               Burns Middle School   10:03.42   62             
 77 Lewis, Kyle                  Pulaski SW            10:04.77                  
 78 Sexton, Landon               Leitchfield Chr       10:06.63   63             
 79 Gallier, Seth                Nelson Co HS          10:07.02   64             
 80 Castoneda, Kyle              Adair Co HS           10:11.93                  
 81 Ballard, Mrogan              Nelson Co HS          10:14.44   65             
 82 Childs, Jon                  Muhlenburg South      10:19.09                  
 83 Glover, Joseph               Spencer Co            10:21.15   66             
 84 Love, Donovan                St. Joseph's          10:21.83   67             
 85 Dubree, Austin               Warren East HS        10:31.03   68             
 86 Alonso, Juantito             Franklin Simpson      10:32.58   69             
 87 Taylor, Alex                 Glasgow High School   10:38.31                  
 88 Markle, Dalton               St. Joseph's          10:39.27   70             
 89 Hancock, Barkley             Muhlenburg South      10:39.55                  
 90 Turpin, Nic                  Pulaski SW            10:40.07                  
 91 Buechele, Jimmy              Nelson Co HS          10:44.03   71             
 92 Menser, Zac                  Leitchfield Chr       10:44.58   72             
 93 Simpson, Naven               Nelson Co HS          10:47.05                  
 94 Thompson, Jack               Daviess Co            10:48.64                  
 95 Rumohr, Adam                 Daviess Co            10:50.91                  
 96 Sharpe, Jamie                Pulaski SW            11:01.96                  
 97 Witt, Jacob                  Pulaski SW            11:18.82                  
 98 Elmore, Glen                 Spencer Co            11:19.68   73             
 99 Stringer, Ben                St. Joseph's          11:35.24   74             
100 Culver, Tyler                Nelson Co HS          11:38.05                  
101 Gover, Chandler              Pulaski SW            11:39.33                  
102 Jones, Matthew               Pulaski SW            11:46.93                  
103 Biggs, Eric                  Franklin Simpson      11:50.92   75             
104 Brandle, Chris               Daviess Co            12:12.54                  
105 Dawson, Stewart              Muhlenburg South      12:36.80                  
106 Crume, Benjamin              Nelson Co HS          16:03.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 College View                 66    1   14   15   17   19   23   42          
      Total Time:    42:12.70                                                    
         Average:     8:26.54                                                    
   2 Burns Middle School          69    3    5   16   20   25   62               
      Total Time:    42:05.16                                                    
         Average:     8:25.04                                                    
   3 Pulaski South West High S    92    6   10   12   29   35   52   53          
      Total Time:    42:42.94                                                    
         Average:     8:32.59                                                    
   4 Owensboro High School       130    9   13   27   38   43   47               
      Total Time:    44:15.45                                                    
         Average:     8:51.09                                                    
   5 Muhlenburg South High Sch   132   18   21   24   28   41   44   50          
      Total Time:    44:23.92                                                    
         Average:     8:52.79                                                    
   6 Daviess Co                  140   11   26   30   34   39   54   56          
      Total Time:    44:22.24                                                    
         Average:     8:52.45                                                    
   7 Spencer Co. High School     202    2    4   57   66   73                    
      Total Time:    47:14.54                                                    
         Average:     9:26.91                                                    
   8 Nelson Co High School       208    8   36   40   60   64   65   71          
      Total Time:    46:42.10                                                    
         Average:     9:20.42                                                    
   9 Warren East High School     225   22   31   55   58   59   68               
      Total Time:    46:59.93                                                    
         Average:     9:23.99                                                    
  10 St. Joseph's                230    7   46   49   61   67   70   74          
      Total Time:    47:30.08                                                    
         Average:     9:30.02                                                    
  11 Leitchfield Christian Aca   248   32   33   48   63   72                    
      Total Time:    48:18.44                                                    
         Average:     9:39.69                                                    
  12 Franklin Simpson High Sch   277   37   45   51   69   75                    
      Total Time:    50:37.20                                                    
         Average:    10:07.44