Licensed to Fleming Co. High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/3/2005 09:23 PM
                     Fleming County All Comers - 5/3/2005                      
                                   5/3/2005                                    
                          Fleming County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iwu, Jessica              10 Rowan Co.              13.30      13.10   1    9  
  1 Massie, Bree                 Bourbon County         13.70      13.10   2    9  
  3 Chambers, Desarae          9 Mason County           13.20      13.30   1    6  
  4 Taylor, Tahnee            11 Mason County                      13.60   1    5  
  5 Kelly, Kayla                 Morgan County                     13.80   1    4  
  6 Dulen, Alyssa                Morgan County                     14.30   2    3  
  7 Skeens, Jordan            09 Greenup County         14.40      14.70   2    2  
  8 Rummage, Erin              9 Rowan Co.              14.00      14.90   2    0.5
  8 Issac, Megan              08 Greenup County         15.10      14.90   3    0.5
 10 Meehan, Lauren               Bath County            15.60      15.20   3 
 11 Harris, Tiara                Bourbon County                    15.40   4 
 12 Free, Loren                  Bracken County                    15.50   3 
 13 Litton, Erika             07 Montgomery Count       15.10      15.80   3 
 14 Poe, Andrea                  Bracken County                    16.20   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snedegar, Rachel          12 Fleming County         27.70      27.60   1   10  
  2 Iwu, Jessica              10 Rowan Co.              28.40      27.80   1    8  
  3 Kelly, Kayla                 Morgan County                     28.40   1    6  
  4 Roberts, Kim                 Montgomery Count                  28.70   1    5  
  5 Mullholand, Kara          09 Greenup County         31.60      30.50   2    4  
  6 Murray, Andrea             9 Mason County           30.60      31.00   2    3  
  7 Skeens, Jordan            09 Greenup County         29.90      31.30   2    2  
  8 Stacy, Meridith              Morgan County                     31.60   2    1  
  9 Jones, Audie              10 Montgomery Count       28.00      31.90   1 
 10 Gilbert, Jeena               Bath County                       35.20   3 
 11 Shepherd, Mackenzie          Bracken County       1:37.00      36.10   3 
 12 Helton, Dephany              Bath County                       38.10   3 
 13 Thomas, Courtney             Estill County                     39.20   3 
 14 Draper, Whitney              Menifee County                    44.90   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Iwu, Jessica              10 Rowan Co.            1:03.60    1:03.60   1   10  
  2 Walls, Candice            12 Powell County        1:02.40    1:03.80   1    8  
  3 Gilvin, Maegan            11 Rowan Co.            1:06.40    1:07.80   1    6  
  4 Tyra, Brooke              08 Powell County        1:07.12    1:09.20   2    5  
  5 Bolin, Teila                 Morgan County                   1:09.50   1    4  
  6 Howard, Meghan               Morgan County                   1:12.90   2    3  
  7 King, Bailey                 Bracken County       1:20.00    1:17.70   2    2  
  8 Meehan, Lauren               Bath County                     1:17.90   2    1  
  9 Dunaway, Sarah            09 Greenup County       1:19.00    1:22.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunley, Alex              12 Rowan Co.            2:35.00    2:37.00    10  
  2 Thomas, Leah                 Menifee County       3:04.00    2:52.00     8  
  3 Ostrem, Tenny             08 Powell County        2:44.31    2:52.80     6  
  4 Phelps, Allie                Menifee County                  3:08.00     5  
  5 Smallwood, Leslie            Menifee County                 x3:12.00  
  6 Gibson, Bridget           10 Greenup County                  3:20.00     4  
  7 Reed, Kasey               08 Powell County        3:01.12    3:30.00     3  
  8 Compton, Marrion             Bath County          3:39.40    3:55.00     2  
 -- Vanlandingham, Kaylan      9 Mason County         3:02.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Tenny             08 Powell County        5:48.36    6:26.00    10  
  2 Atherton, Ashlee           9 Mason County         7:22.00    7:29.00     8  
  3 Reed, Kasey               08 Powell County        6:15.35    7:58.00     6  
  4 Mullins, Leanne              Menifee County                  8:15.00     5  
  5 Compton, Marrion             Bath County          6:45.00    8:15.60     4  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrem, Tenny             08 Powell County       13:23.21   13:44.00    10  
  2 Bolin, Teila                 Morgan County                  13:52.00     8  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Natasha            12 Powell County          17.10      17.10   1   10  
  2 Taylor, Tahnee            11 Mason County           17.10      17.40   1    8  
  3 Mullholand, Kara          09 Greenup County         20.30      19.80   2    6  
  4 Boggs, Megan              09 Greenup County         20.10      20.20   1    5  
  5 Preston, Amanda              Bracken County         22.30      20.30   3    4  
  6 Edwards, Carrie              Bourbon County         20.70      20.60   2    3  
  7 Phelps, Allie                Menifee County         22.20      21.60   3    2  
  8 Ross, Erin                   Bath County            22.00      22.10   3    1  
  9 Gannon, Janet                Montgomery Count                  23.20   2 
 10 Johnson, Katie               Bath County                       23.90   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Natasha            12 Powell County          53.12      53.30   1   10  
  2 Gulley, Ashley            09 Fleming County         53.40      53.50   1    8  
  3 Levay, Elizabeth           9 Mason County           59.20      57.80   1    6  
  4 Edwards, Carrie              Bourbon County                    57.90   2    5  
  5 Boggs, Megan              09 Greenup County         58.00      58.60   1    4  
  6 Ballard, Whitney             Estill County                     59.30   2    3  
  7 Hazelbaker, Jessica       10 Fleming County       1:00.00    1:04.70   2    2  
  8 Johnson, Katie               Bath County          1:11.30    1:17.90   2    1  
 -- Ross, Erin                   Bath County                          DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason County High School                            54.40      54.30   1   10  
     1) Chambers, Desarae 9             2) Green, Cory 9                  
     3) Murray, Andrea 9                4) Taylor, Tahnee 11              
  2 Fleming County                                      55.50      55.10   1    8  
     1) Rogers, Scharleigh 08           2) Snedegar, Rachel 12            
     3) Staggs, Erica                   4) Harmon, Tiffany 10             
  3 Greenup County                                      58.80      59.20   2    6  
  4 Bourbon County                                      58.80    1:01.80   1    5  
  5 Bracken County                                    1:08.00    1:05.50   2    4  
     1) Preston, Amanda                 2) King, Bailey                   
     3) Breeze, Jessica                 4) Free, Loren                    
  6 Bath County                                       1:01.50    1:08.70   2    3  
     1) Meehan, Lauren                  2) Hurst, Alicia                  
     3) Hurst, Jennifer                 4) Gilbert, Leea                  
 -- Morgan County                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Kelly, Kayla                    2) Dulen, Alyssa                  
     3) Howard, Meghan                  4) Carroll, Ashley                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming County                                    1:55.20    1:56.00    10  
     1) Gulley, Ashley 09               2) Harmon, Tiffany 10             
     3) Snedegar, Rachel 12             4)                                
  2 Rowan County                                      2:00.00    1:59.00     8  
     1) Rummage, Erin 9                 2) Simpkins, Lydia 9              
     3) Hunley, Alex 12                 4) Gilvin, Maegan 11              
  3 Mason County High School                          2:00.90    2:04.00     6  
     1) Green, Cory 9                   2) Schumacher, Allison 12         
     3) Murray, Andrea 9                4) Wallingford, Beryl 10          
  4 Greenup County                                    2:05.70    2:13.00     5  
  5 Montgomery County                                 1:56.00    2:18.00     4  
  6 Bath County                                       2:22.40    2:24.00     3  
     1) Johnson, Brittany               2) Garland, Tracy                 
     3) Lyons, Tara                     4) Dailey, Mary                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan County                                      4:35.00    4:44.00    10  
     1) Gilvin, Maegan 11               2) Simpkins, Lydia 9              
     3) Hunley, Alex 12                 4) Iwu, Jessica 10                
  2 Powell County                                     4:41.33    5:01.00     8  
     1) Bowen, Julie 12                 2) Walls, Candice 12              
     3) Tyra, Brooke 08                 4) Miller, Violet 10              
  3 Menifee County                                               5:08.00     6  
  4 Montgomery County                                 5:50.00    5:35.50     5  
  5 Greenup County                                    5:12.00    5:35.60     4  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Menifee County                                              11:55.00    10  
  2 Powell County                                    10:56.23   12:01.00     8  
     1) Bowen, Julie 12                 2) Ostrem, Tenny 08               
     3) Tyra, Brooke 08                 4) Reed, Kasey 08                 
  3 Greenup County                                   12:16.00   12:57.00     6  
  4 Bath County                                      15:38.00   14:45.00     5  
     1) Ross, Erin                      2) Compton, Marrion               
     3) Helton, Dephany                 4) Dermline, Angie                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kayla                 Morgan County                   4-06.00     9  
  1 Hurst, Alicia                Bath County          4-08.00    4-06.00     9  
  3 Levay, Elizabeth           9 Mason County         4-04.00    4-06.00     6  
  4 Howard, Meghan               Morgan County                   4-06.00     5  
  5 Riley, Samantha           09 Greenup County                  4-06.00     4  
  6 Tyra, Brooke              08 Powell County        4-06.00    4-02.00     3  
  7 Hazelbaker, Jessica       10 Fleming County       4-00.00    3-10.00     1.5
  7 Royster, Kelsey           11 Greenup County       4-02.00    3-10.00     1.5
 -- Reed, Kasey               08 Powell County        4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Candice            12 Powell County        8-06.00    8-06.00    10  
 -- Johnson, Katie               Bath County                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ashley              Morgan County                  16-02.50    10  
  2 Chambers, Desarae          9 Mason County        16-07.50   15-10.00     8  
  3 Clark, Felicia            11 Montgomery Count    14-00.00   14-10.00     6  
  4 Parks, Natasha            12 Powell County       16-01.00   14-01.00     5  
  5 Rummage, Erin              9 Rowan Co.           13-09.00   13-06.50     4  
  6 Mullholand, Kara          09 Greenup County      12-11.00   13-05.50     3  
  7 Royster, Kelsey           11 Greenup County      13-04.25   13-00.00     2  
  8 Howard, Celia                Morgan County                  12-00.00     1  
  9 Hurst, Alicia                Bath County         11-00.00   11-08.00  
 10 Hurst, Jennifer              Bath County         12-05.00   11-04.50  
 11 Litton, Erika             07 Montgomery Count               11-01.50  
 12 Thomas, Courtney             Estill County                   9-00.00  
 -- Angerman, Christina          Estill County                      FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Desarae          9 Mason County        34-05.00  J33-02.00    10  
  2 Carroll, Ashley              Morgan County                 J32-09.00     8  
  3 Smallwood, Leslie            Menifee County      23-09.00  J29-05.00     6  
  4 Howard, Celia                Morgan County                 J28-11.50     5  
  5 Gulley, Ashley            09 Fleming County      29-07.00  J28-06.00     3  
  6 Rummage, Erin              9 Rowan Co.           25-10.00  J28-06.00     4  
  7 Clark, Felicia            11 Montgomery Count    32-00.00  J27-08.00     2  
  8 Parks, Natasha            12 Powell County       31-06.50  J26-11.50     1  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenley, Stephanie         10 Fleming County      31-09.00   32-01.50    10  
  2 Walls, Candice            12 Powell County       33-06.00   28-03.50     8  
  3 Litzinger, Casey           9 Mason County        27-00.50   27-04.00     6  
  4 Simpkins, Lydia            9 Rowan Co.           27-03.00   26-06.50     5  
  5 Barnoski, Heather         10 Mason County        25-00.00   25-01.00     4  
  6 Elliott, Erin             10 Montgomery Count    28-00.00   24-03.50     3  
  7 Royster, Kristin          10 Greenup County      25-02.00   23-05.00     2  
  8 Holcomb, Amy                 Menifee County                 23-03.50     1  
  9 Pelfrey, Melissa          12 Powell County                  21-11.00  
 10 Potter, Summer            09 Greenup County      21-08.00   21-05.00  
 11 Lane, Lara                   Menifee County      23-06.50   21-03.00  
 12 Jackson, Mary Beth           Bath County         21-01.00   21-01.50  
 13 Talbert, LeAhna           11 Fleming County      24-03.00   20-08.50  
 14 Humphries, Brianna           Morgan County                  20-07.00  
 15 Shrout, lydia                Menifee County                x20-01.00  
 16 Jones, Raushawnna         09 Montgomery Count    26-00.00   19-03.00  
 17 Ayers, Kelsie                Bourbon County                 19-00.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Litzinger, Casey           9 Mason County           76-04      75-06    10  
  2 Simpkins, Lydia            9 Rowan Co.              70-06      72-03     8  
  3 Barnoski, Heather         10 Mason County           72-03      70-06     6  
  4 Kenley, Stephanie         10 Fleming County         75-00      69-11     5  
  5 Humphries, Brianna           Morgan County                     68-00     4  
  6 Royster, Kristin          10 Greenup County         60-11      63-10     3  
  7 Holcomb, Amy                 Menifee County         67-05      62-07     2  
  8 Dulen, Alyssa                Morgan County                     60-03     1  
  9 Miller, Violet            10 Powell County       65-09.50      58-07  
 10 Loan, Tabby               09 Greenup County         58-00      53-02  
 11 Jackson, Mary Beth           Bath County            52-11      52-06  
 12 Elliott, Erin             10 Montgomery Count                  50-06  
 13 Lane, Lara                   Menifee County         42-03      46-09  
 14 Talbert, LeAhna           11 Fleming County         56-11      46-00  
 15 Shrout, lydia                Menifee County                   x43-00  
 16 Pelfrey, Melissa          12 Powell County          54-06      40-09  
 17 Jones, Raushawnna         09 Montgomery Count                  39-07  
 18 Morris, Jessica              Bourbon County      42-07.50      37-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Phillip            12 Mason County           11.40      11.50   1   10  
  2 Sparks, Brent             10 Mason County           11.90      11.60   2    8  
  3 Wright, Curtis               Morgan County                     11.80   1    6  
  4 Beach, Derrick               Greenup County         11.40      12.00   1    5  
  5 Copher, Doug              11 Montgomery Count       12.50      12.10   3    4  
  6 Bradley, Justin              Greenup County         11.40      12.20   1    3  
  7 Barker, Jacob                Bath County            12.50      12.40   2    1.5
  7 Brown, Josh                  Menifee County                    12.40   3    1.5
  9 Tate, Micah                  Estill County                     12.80   3 
 10 Doose, Kyle                  Bourbon County                    13.00   2 
 11 Combess, Brandon             Bracken County         12.70      13.20   3 
 12 Taylor, Chris                Menifee County         14.10      13.70   4 
 12 Hall, Matt                10 Rowan Co.                         13.70   2 
 14 Barnes, Corey                Estill County                     13.90   4 
 15 Holbrook, Dalton             Bath County                       15.60   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Brent             10 Mason County           24.10      23.90   1   10  
  2 Wright, Curtis               Morgan County                     24.40   1    8  
  3 Banerjee, Raik               Menifee County         24.50      24.50   1    6  
  4 Thompson, Richard         12 Rowan Co.                         25.00   1    5  
  5 Brown, Josh                  Menifee County                    25.10   3    4  
  6 Stewart, Joshua           10 Powell County          25.12      25.20   2    3  
  7 Montgomery, Wes              Morgan County                     25.70   2    2  
  8 Barker, Jacob                Bath County            26.40      26.10   2    1  
  9 Garred, Roman                Greenup County         25.70      27.00   2 
  9 Beach, Derrick               Greenup County         24.10      27.00   1 
 11 Tate, Micah                  Estill County                     27.90   3 
 12 Breeze, Codie                Bracken County                    30.00   2 
 13 Cobble, Ben                  Estill County                     35.50   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greer, Lonnie             12 Powell County          52.40      50.90   1   10  
  2 Pettit, Travis            11 Rowan Co.              54.10      53.10   1    8  
  3 Edwards, Nick             11 Fleming County         55.10      54.40   1    6  
  4 Stewart, Joshua           10 Powell County          55.43      56.60   2    5  
  5 Johnson, Robert           10 Fleming County         53.80      58.90   1    4  
  6 Wright, Travis               Greenup County         59.10      59.80   2    3  
  7 Riley, Joe                   Greenup County         59.20    1:01.10   2    2  
  8 Hendrix, Jimmy               Bourbon County                  1:01.60   2    1  
  9 Hollon, Michael              Morgan County                   1:03.60   1 
 10 Taylor, Chris                Menifee County                  1:06.60   3 
 11 Barnes, Corey                Estill County                   1:07.50   3 
 12 Posey, Zach               10 Mason County         1:07.30    1:09.40   3 
 13 Florence, Mike               Bracken County       1:23.20    1:14.80   2 
 14 Cobble, Josh                 Estill County                   1:16.20   3 
 15 Cooper, Kurtis               Bracken County       1:25.90    1:25.10   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Casey              11 Rowan Co.            2:11.00    2:09.00    10  
  2 Ellison, CJ               11 Fleming County       2:14.00    2:12.00     8  
  3 Grubb, Daniel                Greenup County       2:15.00    2:13.00     6  
  4 Morris, Josh                 Menifee County       2:28.00    2:26.00     5  
  5 Mooney, Keegan               Bath County                     2:32.00     4  
  6 Qualls, Ryan              11 Mason County                    2:33.00     3  
  7 Johnson, Robert           10 Fleming County                  2:35.00     2  
  8 Gilvin, David             12 Rowan Co.            2:27.00    2:35.10     1  
  9 Williams, Jeremy          09 Montgomery Count     2:45.00    2:40.00  
 10 Jividen, Max                 Greenup County       2:40.00    2:42.00  
 11 Florence, Ben                Bracken County       3:01.40    2:44.00  
 12 Gregory, Travis              Montgomery Count     2:50.00    2:54.00  
 13 Florence, Cody               Bracken County       3:15.90    2:55.00  
 14 Thomas, AJ                   Bath County                     3:01.00  
 15 Taylor, Daniel            10 Powell County        2:15.43    3:03.00  
 16 Williams, Michael            Menifee County                  3:05.00  
 17 Watercutter, Chris           Menifee County                 x3:16.00  
 18 Greer, Lonnie             12 Powell County        2:10.67    3:24.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ron               11 Fleming County       4:29.30    4:31.00    10  
  2 Campbell, Mark            11 Rowan Co.            5:00.00    4:50.00     8  
  3 Grubb, Daniel                Greenup County       4:52.00    4:51.00     6  
  4 Ellison, CJ               11 Fleming County       5:09.00    5:15.00     5  
  5 Fouch, Patrick             8 Rowan Co.            5:10.00    5:36.00     4  
  6 Mooney, Keegan               Bath County          6:35.00    5:38.00     3  
  7 Smith, Philip                Montgomery Count                5:40.00     2  
  8 VanBerkum, Jordi             Menifee County                  5:40.60     1  
  9 Qualls, Ryan              11 Mason County         5:53.20    5:42.00  
 10 Harmon, Robert               Menifee County       5:52.00    5:50.00  
 11 Hall, Matt                10 Montgomery Count     6:00.00    5:51.00  
 12 Maldanado, Vincent        10 Powell County        5:41.56    5:58.00  
 13 Pippen, Lincoln           12 Powell County        5:57.54    5:59.00  
 14 Cox, Kyle                    Estill County                   6:08.00  
 15 Thomas, AJ                   Bath County          6:38.00    6:11.00  
 16 Hopwood, Doug                Menifee County                 x6:18.00  
 -- Hudnal, Danny                Bourbon County                       DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Ron               11 Fleming County       9:40.30    9:47.00    10  
  2 Campbell, Mark            11 Rowan Co.           11:00.00   10:43.00     8  
  3 Moore, Casey              11 Rowan Co.           10:55.00   10:43.10     6  
  4 Hendrix, Jimmy               Bourbon County                 10:57.00     5  
  5 Maldanado, Vincent        10 Powell County       13:21.34   12:49.00     4  
  6 Warren, Steven               Menifee County      13:39.00   13:29.00     3  
  7 Evans, Corey                 Morgan County                  13:34.00     2  
  8 Pippen, Lincoln           12 Powell County       13:45.68   13:42.00     1  
  9 Wolfenbarker, Tyler          Greenup County                 14:10.00  
 10 Holbrook, Dalton             Bath County                    16:49.00  
 11 Ellis, Kyle                  Greenup County                 17:01.00  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Noel            12 Rowan Co.              16.30      16.50   1   10  
  2 Denninghoff, Thomas          Bourbon County         17.20      16.80   1    8  
  3 Byrd, Myron               11 Powell County          16.91      17.10   1    6  
  4 Copher, Doug              11 Montgomery Count       17.00      17.50   1    5  
  5 Donohue, Joey             11 Rowan Co.              18.80      18.90   2    4  
  6 Henry, Kory               10 Mason County           20.10      19.30   2    3  
  7 Salmons, Joseph           10 Fleming County         20.30      20.10   2    2  
  8 Hester, Nick              10 Mason County           21.60      20.40   2    1  
  9 LoPresto, Anthony            Bath County            20.60      20.70   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Myron               11 Powell County          44.12      43.70   1   10  
  2 Copher, Doug              11 Montgomery Count       44.00      44.20   1    8  
  3 Denninghoff, Thomas          Bourbon County         45.40      44.50   1    6  
  4 Lawson, Cameron              Menifee County         47.80      47.10   2    5  
  5 Salmons, Joseph           10 Fleming County         49.30      49.10   2    4  
  6 Denniston, Wyatt          09 Powell County          46.75      50.50   2    3  
  7 Hester, Nick              10 Mason County           50.40      51.00   2    2  
  8 Vaughan, Darin             8 Rowan Co.              50.30      51.50   2    1  
 -- Williams, Noel            12 Rowan Co.                            DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason County High School                            46.80      47.10    10  
     1) Baldwin, Casey 9                2) Davis, Phillip 12              
     3) Hull, Chris 11                  4) Sparks, Brent 10               
  2 Greenup County                                      48.30      48.10     8  
     1) Bradley, Justin                 2) Beach, Derrick                 
     3) Garred, Roman                   4) Wright, Travis                 
  3 Bourbon County                                      48.20      48.30     6  
  4 Rowan County                                        49.50      51.20     5  
     1) Thompson, Richard 12            2) Donohue, Joey 11               
  5 Bracken County                                      58.10      55.80     4  
     1) Combess, Brandon                2) Kiskaden, Mitch                
     3) Florence, Ben                   4) Florence, Cody                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason County High School                          1:40.90    1:35.00    10  
     1) Baldwin, Casey 9                2) Davis, Phillip 12              
     3) Stitt, Eric 11                  4) Sparks, Brent 10               
  2 Powell County                                     1:38.43    1:37.00     8  
     1) Greer, Lonnie 12                2) Byrd, Myron 11                 
     3) Stewart, Joshua 10              4) Taylor, Daniel 10              
  3 Rowan County                                      1:40.30    1:39.00     6  
     1) Donohue, Joey 11                2) Thompson, Richard 12           
     3) Pettit, Travis 11               4) Marin, Joseph 12               
  4 Menifee County                                               1:40.00     5  
  5 Greenup County                                    1:45.00    1:43.00     4  
     1) Wolfenbarker, Tyler             2) Jobe, Jordan                   
     3) Garred, Roman                   4) Greathouse, Matt               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming County                                    3:40.00    3:40.00    10  
     1) Duncan, Ron 11                  2) Edwards, Nick 11               
     3) Ellison, CJ 11                  4) Johnson, Robert 10             
  2 Rowan County                                      3:36.00    3:44.00     8  
     1) Pettit, Travis 11               2) Marin, Joseph 12               
     3)                                 4) Thompson, Richard 12           
  3 Powell County                                     3:49.34    3:53.00     6  
     1) Byrd, Myron 11                  2) Greer, Lonnie 12               
     3) Stewart, Joshua 10              4) Taylor, Daniel 10              
  4 Menifee County                                               3:54.00     5  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan County                                      8:49.00    9:29.00    10  
     1) Moore, Casey 11                 2) Fouch, Patrick 8               
     3) Marin, Joseph 12                4) Pettit, Travis 11              
  2 Menifee County                                              10:17.00     8  
  3 Powell County                                     9:35.43   10:35.00     6  
     1) Taylor, Daniel 10               2) Pippen, Lincoln 12             
     3) Denniston, Wyatt 09             4) Maldanado, Vincent 10          
  4 Greenup County                                              11:45.00     5  
     1) Stephenson, TJ                  2) Jividen, Max                   
     3) Sanders, Tommy                  4) Brown, Mitchell                
  5 Montgomery County                                11:17.00   12:00.00     4  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, Barron            11 Mason County         5-08.00   J5-08.00    10  
  2 Williams, Noel            12 Rowan Co.            6-00.00   J5-08.00     8  
  3 Lawson, Cameron              Menifee County       5-06.00   J5-06.00     6  
  4 Bradley, Justin              Greenup County       5-10.00   J5-06.00     5  
  5 Woods, Nathan              6 Mason County                   J5-04.00     4  
  6 Riley, Joe                   Greenup County       5-06.00   J5-02.00     3  
  7 Montgomery, Wes              Morgan County                  J5-00.00     2  
  8 Breeze, Codie                Bracken County                 J4-10.00     1  
  9 Florence, Ben                Bracken County                  4-08.00  
 -- Woosley, Bradley          12 Powell County        5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Jarrod             12 Fleming County       5-00.00         NH  
 -- Denniston, Wyatt          09 Powell County        5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Nick             11 Fleming County      11-06.00   10-06.00    10  
  2 Rogers, Robbelle          10 Fleming County      11-00.00   10-00.00     8  
  3 Donohue, Joey             11 Rowan Co.            9-06.00   10-00.00     6  
  4 LoPresto, Anthony            Bath County          9-00.00    9-06.00     5  
  5 Mooney, Keegan               Bath County          8-00.00    8-06.00     4  
  6 Maldanado, Vincent        10 Powell County        8-06.00    8-06.00     3  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Todd             12 Montgomery Count    19-04.00   19-07.50    10  
  2 Woosley, Bradley          12 Powell County       19-03.00   18-04.50     8  
  3 Hull, Chris               11 Mason County        19-08.50   18-04.00     6  
  4 Montgomery, Wes              Morgan County                  18-03.00     5  
  5 Bradford, Max                Bourbon County      17-10.00   17-11.50     4  
  6 Woods, Nathan              6 Mason County                   17-00.50     3  
  7 Jobe, Jordan                 Greenup County      16-04.00   16-03.00     2  
  8 Denniston, Wyatt          09 Powell County                  15-11.50     1  
  9 Greathouse, Matt             Greenup County      16-00.00   15-05.00  
 10 Hayes, Jarrod             12 Fleming County      14-11.00   15-04.00  
 11 Banerjee, Raik               Menifee County      15-08.00   15-01.00  
 12 VanBerkum, Jordi             Menifee County      15-05.00   14-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Cameron              Menifee County      38-10.00   40-04.00    10  
  2 Coleman, Todd             12 Montgomery Count    38-10.00   38-05.00     8  
  3 Hull, Chris               11 Mason County        39-05.00   38-00.00     6  
  4 Woosley, Bradley          12 Powell County       34-05.00   37-02.00     5  
  5 Montgomery, Wes              Morgan County                  35-08.50     4  
  6 Brown, Mitchell              Greenup County      31-04.00   31-08.00     3  
  7 Hayes, Jarrod             12 Fleming County      32-08.00   31-05.00     2  
  8 Runyon, Matt                 Menifee County                 30-08.00     1  
  9 Jones, Trey                  Greenup County      30-08.00   29-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tristan            10 Fleming County      43-03.00   42-09.00    10  
  2 Baker, Jordan             12 Powell County       42-08.50   41-04.00     8  
  3 Stevens, Dustin           12 Rowan Co.           41-03.00   37-05.00     6  
  4 Bowman, Ivan              12 Powell County       34-09.50   35-04.00     5  
  5 Turner, Mikah             11 Mason County                   33-08.00     4  
  6 Nutter, George            09 Fleming County      38-04.00   33-07.50     3  
  7 Walker, Jason             12 Montgomery Count    34-00.00   33-04.50     2  
  8 Grayson, Matt                Greenup County      33-00.00   33-04.00     1  
  9 Harr, Josh                   Greenup County      32-00.00   33-01.00  
 10 Cheek, Aaron              10 Mason County        36-01.00   32-03.00  
 11 Runyon, Matt                 Menifee County                 31-05.00  
 12 Hall, Matt                10 Rowan Co.           31-06.00   28-11.00  
 13 Dixon, Clarence              Estill County                  28-00.50  
 14 Johnson, Nick                Estill County                  25-07.50  
 15 Owens, Anthony            11 Montgomery Count    38-00.00   22-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tristan            10 Fleming County        133-08     133-01    10  
  2 Bowman, Ivan              12 Powell County         107-08  102-08.50     8  
  3 Baker, Jordan             12 Powell County       14-09.50     102-00     6  
  4 Stevens, Dustin           12 Rowan Co.             101-04      97-00     5  
  5 Hall, Matt                10 Rowan Co.              82-00      96-09     4  
  6 Wright, Donnie               Morgan County                  95-04.50     3  
  7 Cheek, Aaron              10 Mason County           94-04      93-01     2  
  8 Runyon, David                Menifee County                    89-01     1  
  9 Walker, Jason             12 Montgomery Count       67-00      80-00  
 10 Dixon, Clarence              Estill County                     78-03  
 11 Rettig, Woody                Greenup County         77-00      75-00  
 12 Abrams, Stewart              Greenup County         70-00      68-01  
 13 Johnson, Nick                Estill County                  51-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Powell County              111        2) Mason County High School  102   
    3) Rowan County                82.50     4) Morgan County              72   
    5) Greenup County              64        6) Fleming County             57.50
    7) Menifee County              45        8) Bath County                29   
    9) Montgomery County           25       10) Bourbon County             22   
   11) Bracken County              10       12) Estill County               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan County               123        2) Powell County             106   
    3) Fleming County             104        4) Mason County High School   92   
    5) Menifee County              61.50     6) Greenup County             56   
    7) Montgomery County           43        8) Morgan County              32   
    9) Bourbon County              30       10) Bath County                18.50
   11) Bracken County               5