Berea Community School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

Berea Invitational - 10/8/2005

Alumni Field @ Berea College

Berea, Kentucky

Event 1 Mixed 5k Run CC Open

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

Results - Men

1 #842 Johns, Jaaron Unattached 8:41 26:58

2 #848 Quinley, Chris Unattached 8:44 27:06

3 #843 Ruxer, Keith Unattached 8:46 27:12

4 #840 Dollins, Craig Unattached 8:47 27:16

5 #841 Whittamore, Chad Unattached 8:51 27:29

6 #845 Hazelwood, Tyler Unattached 8:51 27:30

7 #846 Key, Mike Unattached 8:51 27:30

8 #831 Bailey, Tim Unattached DQ wrong course

9 #825 Clark, Stan Unattached DNF

Results Women

1 #713 Shelton, Rebecca Unattached DQ wrong course

Event 2 Girls 1 Mile Run CC Elementary

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #626 Collier, Jill 3 Southwestern 10:16 10:16 1

2 #633 Goff, Katie 4 Southwestern 10:23 10:23 2

3 #333 Stratton, Helena 06 Mercer County 10:26 10:26

4 #87 Lowhorn, Veronica 6 Clinton County 10:35 10:35 3

5 #621 Brainard, Jaci 6 Southwestern 10:37 10:37 4

6 #92 Stalcup, Ansley 3 Clinton County 10:37 10:37 5

7 #194 Cassell, Emily 06 Harrison County 10:44 10:44 6

8 #632 Goff, Chelsea 6 Southwestern 11:00 11:00 7

9 #202 Thornberry, Ariel 06 Harrison County 11:02 11:02 8

10 #193 Armstrong, Sara 06 Harrison County 11:04 11:04 9

11 #459 Bentley, Jessica 5 Rockcastle County 11:06 11:06 10

12 #508 Abrams, Brandi 05 Somerset 11:07 11:07

13 #624 Bush, Laura 6 Southwestern 11:07 11:07 11

14 #515 Reeves, Bethany 05 Somerset 11:11 11:11

15 #647 Schoolcraft, Rachel 4 Southwestern 11:21 11:21 12

16 #91 Soma, Bianca 3 Clinton County 11:22 11:22 13

17 #328 Crowell, Allie 03 Mercer County 11:28 11:28

18 #847 Middleton, Cara 05 Unattached 11:30 11:30

19 #629 Crowder, Leanne 3 Southwestern 11:32 11:32 14

20 #467 Coffey, Kellen 4 Rockcastle County 11:37 11:37 15

21 #58 Wright, Maya-Lis 06 Berea 11:40 11:40

22 #85 Goodman, Jordan 3 Clinton County 11:41 11:41 16

23 #80 Beard, Alex 4 Clinton County 11:45 11:45 17

24 #460 Brown, Lindsey 6 Rockcastle County 11:47 11:47 18

25 #466 Childress, Emily 2 Rockcastle County 11:59 11:59 19

26 #823 Wellum, Janae Portland Christian 12:08 12:08

27 #465 Cain, Rachel 3 Rockcastle County 12:12 12:12 20

28 #627 Corder, Adison 5 Southwestern 12:31 12:31

29 #771 Bell, Michaela 05 Wayne County 13:06 13:06

30 #190 Arkenau, Kendra 06 Harrison County 13:36 13:36 21

31 #355 Christian, Ciara 05 Owsley County 13:47 13:47

32 #191 Armstrong, Katelyn 06 Harrison County 14:04 14:04 22

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Southwestern 25 1 2 4 7 11 12 14

Total Time: 53:23.00

Average: 10:40.60

2 Clinton County 54 3 5 13 16 17

Total Time: 56:00.00

Average: 11:12.00

3 Harrison County 66 6 8 9 21 22

Total Time: 1:00:30.00

Average: 12:06.00

4 Rockcastle County 82 10 15 18 19 20

Total Time: 58:41.00

Average: 11:44.20

Event 3 Boys 1 Mile Run CC Elementary

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #350 Tyler, Dean 04 Mercer County 6:49 6:49

2 #114 Stalcup, Sawyer 6 Clinton County 7:04 7:04 1

3 #684 Tounge, Michael 6 Southwestern 7:05 7:05 2

4 #545 Wesley, Jarrod 06 Somerset 7:18 7:18 3

5 #526 Adams, Austin 07 Somerset 7:19 7:19 4

6 #789 English, Michael 05 West Jessamine 7:23 7:23

7 #111 Redmon, Blake 6 Clinton County 7:23 7:23 5

8 #101 Davis, Joe 4 Clinton County 7:25 7:25 6

9 #655 Brainard, Spencer 4 Southwestern 7:29 7:29 7

10 #74 Beckerson, Alexande 6 Burgin 7:31 7:31

11 #652 Brainard, Daniel 4 Southwestern 7:34 7:34 8

12 #104 Evans, Sage 6 Clinton County 7:37 7:37 9

13 #439 Wellum, Joshua 5 Portland Christian 7:42 7:42

14 #217 Korona, Joe 06 Harrison County 7:50 7:50

15 #224 Sikking, Sean 06 Harrison County 7:52 7:52

16 #102 Davis, John 1 Clinton County 7:53 7:53 10

17 #367 Tolson, Carl 05 Owsley County 8:01 8:01

18 #337 Crowell, Jacob 04 Mercer County 8:02 8:02

19 #775 Bell, Drew 02 Wayne County 8:04 8:04

20 #210 Dumas, Kegan 06 Harrison County 8:05 8:05

21 #659 Carrington, Jordan 2 Southwestern 8:06 8:06 11

22 #69 Tarter, Jeffrey 05 Berea 8:13 8:13

23 #335 Barnes, Patrick 06 Mercer County 8:16 8:16

24 #95 Beard, Ryan 6 Clinton County 8:19 8:19 12

25 #686 Turpin, Nick 5 Southwestern 8:25 8:25 13

26 #529 Clark, Kyle 07 Somerset 8:27 8:27 14

27 #360 Duarte, Chance 05 Owsley County 8:29 8:29

28 #667 Jones, Matthew 1 Southwestern 8:32 8:32 15

29 #322 Melhuish, Blair Madison Southern 8:53 8:53

30 #832 Atkins, William 05 Bath County 8:57 8:57

31 #78 Powell, Jared 5 Burgin 9:01 9:01

32 #96 Bertram, Jacob 1 Clinton County 9:08 9:08 16

33 #107 Matthews, Haley 4 Clinton County 9:09 9:09

34 #679 Sharp, Jamie 6 Southwestern 9:14 9:14 17

35 #61 Brown, Sebastion 06 Berea 9:15 9:15

36 #72 Woodie, Eli 05 Berea 9:32 9:32

37 #366 Thomas, Stephen 05 Owsley County 9:39 9:39

38 #824 Begley, Austin Evarts 9:39 9:39

39 #787 Burns, Andy 05 West Jessamine 9:40 9:40

40 #109 Means, Parker 4 Clinton County 9:48 9:48

41 #849 Crowhurst, Daniel 01 Somerset 9:57 9:57 18

42 #850 Gabriel, Davis 01 Somerset 10:19 10:19 19

43 #660 Carrington, Ryan 1 Southwestern 11:26 11:26

44 #851 Turner, Cameron K Perry Co Cen 17:07 17:07

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Clinton County 31 1 5 6 9 10 12 16

Total Time: 37:22.00

Average: 7:28.40

2 Southwestern 41 2 7 8 11 13 15 17

Total Time: 38:39.00

Average: 7:43.80

3 Somerset 58 3 4 14 18 19

Total Time: 43:20.00

Average: 8:40.00

Event 4 Girls 4k Run CC Middle School

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #21 Smith, Caroline 8 Beaumont Middle 6:43 16:42 1

2 #15 Hancock, Amanda 7 Beaumont Middle 6:45 16:45 2

3 #635 Haynes, Frankie 7 Southwestern 7:05 17:37 3

4 #620 Belwood, Emily 5 Southwestern 7:06 17:38 4

5 #19 Leddy, Sammi 6 Beaumont Middle 7:08 17:42 5

6 #12 Grzech, Julia 7 Beaumont Middle 7:08 17:42 6

7 #784 Neyman, Ashley 08 West Jessamine 7:27 18:30 7

8 #781 Gravatt, Presley 07 West Jessamine 7:44 19:12 8

9 #643 Norris, Laura 7 Southwestern 7:54 19:36 9

10 #637 Janbakhsh, Kayla 6 Southwestern 7:54 19:38 10

11 #463 Bullock, Kristen 7 Rockcastle County 7:56 19:43

12 #38 Collins, Brittany 6 Bell County 8:00 19:53

13 #473 Smith, Samantha 8 Rockcastle County 8:03 19:59

14 #628 Crowder, Casey 7 Southwestern 8:04 20:03 11

15 #783 Johnson, Sarah 07 West Jessamine 8:08 20:11 12

16 #780 Crist, Shelly 08 West Jessamine 8:12 20:23 13

17 #645 Pitman, Dayona 8 Southwestern 8:14 20:28 14

18 #782 Hawkins, Brittany 07 West Jessamine 8:16 20:32 15

19 #11 England, Arial 7 Beaumont Middle 8:17 20:34 16

20 #16 Hughes, Mallory 8 Beaumont Middle 8:28 21:02 17

21 #472 Johnson, Jasmin 7 Rockcastle County 8:31 21:10

22 #779 Bandy, Julianne 08 West Jessamine 8:33 21:15 18

23 #785 Rehner, Allison 08 West Jessamine 8:34 21:16 19

24 #177 Strickland, Sara 06 Green County 8:38 21:26

25 #17 Jackson, Mackensie 7 Beaumont Middle 8:43 21:39 20

26 #82 Burchett, Samantha 8 Clinton County 8:44 21:42

27 #175 Slinker, Natalie 07 Green County 8:56 22:11

28 #10 Disario, Sarah 7 Beaumont Middle 9:01 22:25

29 #138 Henderson, Rebekah 06 East Jessamine 9:03 22:30

30 #619 Acey, Cassie 7 Southwestern 9:05 22:34 21

31 #166 Chase, Megan 06 Green County 9:08 22:41

32 #18 Johnson, Meghan 7 Beaumont Middle 9:16 23:00

33 #313 Alcorn, Kyra Madison Southern 9:17 23:03

34 #638 Lewis, Amber 7 Southwestern 9:20 23:11

35 #13 Gumm, Ande 8 Beaumont Middle 9:21 23:13

36 #173 Nunn, Callee 06 Green County 9:22 23:17

37 #54 Fox, Brooke 08 Berea 9:23 23:17

38 #327 Coleman, Arielle 08 Mercer County 9:34 23:45

39 #14 Gumm, Ashley 8 Beaumont Middle 9:43 24:07

40 #136 Garcia-Timko, Amaya 8 East Jessamine 10:06 25:06

41 #815 Washington, Andrea 6 East Jessamine 10:08 25:12

42 #317 Melhuish, Morgan Madison Southern 10:19 25:38

43 #623 Bush, Brittany 8 Southwestern 10:32 26:11

44 #20 Peterson, Brittany Beaumont Middle DQ earring

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Beaumont Middle School 30 1 2 5 6 16 17 20

Total Time: 1:29:25.00

Average: 17:53.00

2 Southwestern 37 3 4 9 10 11 14 21

Total Time: 1:34:32.00

Average: 18:54.40

3 West Jessamine 55 7 8 12 13 15 18 19

Total Time: 1:38:48.00

Average: 19:45.60

Event 5 Boys 4k Run CC Middle School

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #790 Freitas, Aaron 08 West Jessamine 6:10 15:20

2 #47 Brown, James 6 Bell County 6:15 15:31

3 #27 Lackey, Quinn 8 Beaumont Middle 6:21 15:47 1

4 #212 Garrison, Johnson 07 Harrison County 6:24 15:54 2

5 #24 Hanna, Josiah 8 Beaumont Middle 6:25 15:55 3

6 #32 Shah, Samir 8 Beaumont Middle 6:27 16:01 4

7 #604 Wiedemer, Kyle 8 South Oldham Middle 6:28 16:03 5

8 #796 Walker, Jeff 08 West Jessamine 6:35 16:21

9 #164 Middleton, Hunter 6 Evarts 6:36 16:24 6

10 #34 White, Josiah 8 Beaumont Middle 6:38 16:29 7

11 #183 Milby, Brock 08 Green County 6:39 16:32

12 #746 Peterson, Trevin 07 Walton-Verona 6:40 16:34 8

13 #999 Jones, Jacob 5 Southwestern 6:42 16:37 9

14 #601 Pfeifer, Austin 7 South Oldham Middle 6:43 16:41 10

15 #477 Parsons, Blake 8 Rockcastle County 6:44 16:43

16 #160 Baird, Justin 8 Evarts 6:46 16:48 11

17 #600 Mack, Jordon 7 South Oldham Middle 6:47 16:52 12

18 #537 Montgomery, Clay 07 Somerset 6:48 16:54

19 #75 Beckerson, Jonathon 8 Burgin 6:50 16:58

20 #530 Crowhurst, Michael 06 Somerset 6:51 17:01

21 #657 Burkhart, Sam 8 Southwestern 6:53 17:06 13

22 #163 Jones, Haydn 8 Evarts 6:53 17:06 14

23 #676 Rink, Chris 10 Southwestern 6:54 17:08 15

24 #669 Lewis, Justin 8 Southwestern 6:54 17:09 16

25 #103 Evans, Justin 7 Clinton County 7:00 17:22 17

26 #598 Hoffman, Brandon 6 South Oldham Middle 7:02 17:27 18

27 #161 Begley, Chris 6 Evarts 7:03 17:30 19

28 #420 Cumbow, Austin 7 Perry Co Cen 7:06 17:37

29 #139 Boatman, Matthew 08 East Jessamine 7:06 17:39

30 #425 Strong, Benji 7 Perry Co Cen 7:10 17:49

31 #165 Morris, Nick 8 Evarts 7:11 17:50 20

32 #97 Bertram, Jared 7 Clinton County 7:12 17:53 21

33 #791 Freitas, Josh 07 West Jessamine 7:13 17:55

34 #738 Kahmann, Jacob 07 Walton-Verona 7:13 17:56 22

35 #491 Reynolds, Josh 7 Rowan County 7:13 17:56

36 #227 Whitaker, Nicholas 08 Harrison County 7:13 17:57 23

37 #184 Moore, Gaither 07 Green County 7:14 17:59

38 #599 Mack, Dru 5 South Oldham Middle 7:15 18:00 24

39 #597 Hickman, Patrick 7 South Oldham Middle 7:19 18:10 25

40 #603 Stig-Nielson, Jeppe 6 South Oldham Middle 7:19 18:11 26

41 #228 Wiglesworth, D A 07 Harrison County 7:21 18:15 27

42 #747 Piening, John 06 Walton-Verona 7:22 18:19 28

43 #748 Rodriguez, John 07 Walton-Verona 7:23 18:20 29

44 #209 Dailey, Logan 07 Harrison County 7:23 18:21 30

45 #656 Brown, Aaron 8 Southwestern 7:24 18:22 31

46 #654 Brainard, Preston 6 Southwestern 7:24 18:24 32

47 #795 Neyman, Forrest 06 West Jessamine 7:26 18:28

48 #28 Leppo, PJ 8 Beaumont Middle 7:27 18:30 33

49 #77 Kibler, Nate 8 Burgin 7:27 18:31

50 #751 Wakefield, Radleigh 07 Walton-Verona 7:28 18:32 34

51 #414 Campbell, Jason 5 Perry Co Cen 7:29 18:34

52 #602 Spencer, Warren 8 South Oldham Middle 7:34 18:49

53 #105 Haddock, Kell 7 Clinton County 7:37 18:54 35

54 #596 Diaz, Chris 8 South Oldham Middle 7:38 18:58

55 #833 Caudill, Dalton 08 Bath County 7:38 18:58

56 #611 Malueg, Charlie 8 South Oldham MS #2 7:41 19:05 36

57 #614 Stober, Michael 8 South Oldham MS #2 7:41 19:06 37

58 #30 Plummer, Kalen 6 Beaumont Middle 7:45 19:14 38

59 #31 Prince, Eric 8 Beaumont Middle 7:47 19:21 39

60 #52 Ramsey, JC 05 Bell County 7:48 19:22

61 #670 Lewis, Kyle 7 Southwestern 7:50 19:28 40

62 #528 Bivens, Justin 08 Somerset 7:53 19:36

63 #29 Perry, Connor 8 Beaumont Middle 7:54 19:39

64 #480 Smith, Dustin 7 Rockcastle County 7:56 19:44

65 #23 Greywall, Greg 7 Beaumont Middle 7:57 19:46

66 #419 Cory, Christopher 7 Perry Co Cen 7:58 19:48

67 #544 Weigel, David 07 Somerset 8:06 20:07

68 #26 Hymas, Greg 8 Beaumont Middle 8:15 20:30

69 #616 Cobb, Justin 7 South Oldham MS #3 8:18 20:37

70 #348 Stidham, Michael 08 Mercer County 8:19 20:38

71 #730 Brock, Evan 07 Walton-Verona 8:20 20:41 41

72 #608 Johnson, Blake 7 South Oldham MS #2 8:20 20:41 42

73 #834 Cox, Nick 07 Bath County 8:38 21:27

74 #214 Houston, Ben 08 Harrison County 8:39 21:29 43

75 #226 Thornberry, Gary 09 Harrison County 8:40 21:31 44

76 #35 White, Trey 6 Beaumont Middle 8:40 21:32

77 #113 Smith, Blake 8 Clinton County 8:41 21:34 45

78 #749 Schell, Deron 07 Walton-Verona 8:56 22:11 46

79 #486 Crawford, Billy 8 Rowan County 9:03 22:29

80 #189 Watkins, Micah 06 Green County 9:08 22:42

81 #152 Setness, Zach 08 East Jessamine 9:16 23:01

82 #609 Lindamen, Austin 6 South Oldham MS #2 9:25 23:23 47

83 #607 Fuqua, Zach 6 South Oldham MS #2 10:08 25:10 48

84 #615 Carrol, Kam 7 South Oldham MS #3 10:10 25:14

85 #112 Scott, Laramie 7 Clinton County 10:17 25:33 49

86 #617 Mestal, Rob 6 South Oldham MS #3 10:31 26:07

87 #682 Thacker, Kody 7 Southwestern 11:16 27:58

88 #505 Reeder, Cody Russell County 11:57 29:42

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Beaumont Middle School 48 1 3 4 7 33 38 39

Total Time: 1:22:42.00

Average: 16:32.40

2 South Oldham Middle Schoo 69 5 10 12 18 24 25 26

Total Time: 1:25:03.00

Average: 17:00.60

3 Evarts 70 6 11 14 19 20

Total Time: 1:25:38.00

Average: 17:07.60

4 Southwestern 84 9 13 15 16 31 32 40

Total Time: 1:26:22.00

Average: 17:16.40

5 Walton-Verona 121 8 22 28 29 34 41 46

Total Time: 1:29:41.00

Average: 17:56.20

6 Harrison County 125 2 23 27 30 43 44

Total Time: 1:31:56.00

Average: 18:23.20

7 Clinton County 167 17 21 35 45 49

Total Time: 1:41:16.00

Average: 20:15.20

8 South Oldham MS #2 210 36 37 42 47 48

Total Time: 1:47:25.00

Average: 21:29.00

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Reserve

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #715 Adkins, Sara 07 Walton-Verona 7:32 23:24 1

2 #430 Wilson, Alexina 9 Portland Christian 7:40 23:47

3 #718 Dixon, Kelli 07 Walton-Verona 7:44 24:01 2

4 #724 Parnell, Sara 07 Walton-Verona 7:44 24:01 3

5 #203 Thornberry, Rachel SO Harrison County 7:49 24:16

6 #587 Coates, Samantha 8 South Oldham Middle 8:25 26:07 4

7 #586 Brown, Hayley 6 South Oldham Middle 8:25 26:08 5

8 #729 Vest, Emily 07 Walton-Verona 8:29 26:19 6

9 #205 Wiglesworth, Kami 09 Harrison County 8:29 26:20

10 #728 Townsend, Tiffani 07 Walton-Verona 8:30 26:24 7

11 #725 Schmidt, Kerri 07 Walton-Verona 8:34 26:37 8

12 #727 Timm, Alyssa 07 Walton-Verona 8:40 26:56 9

13 #369 Ball, Makenzie 10 Paul Dunbar 8:43 27:03

14 #594 Taylor, Katie 8 South Oldham Middle 9:01 27:59 10

15 #723 O'Brien, Kelly 06 Walton-Verona 9:04 28:11

16 #356 Mathis, Keasha 09 Owsley County 9:06 28:14

17 #593 Prince, Angie 6 South Oldham Middle 9:08 28:20 11

18 #379 Ruth, Charissa 10 Paul Dunbar 9:19 28:55

19 #592 Patterson, Briana 7 South Oldham Middle 9:39 29:59 12

20 #589 Fleicher, Kayla 6 South Oldham Middle 9:56 30:49 13

21 #233 Graff, Kaitlyn 10 Henry Clay 9:59 31:00

22 #591 Noffke, Scout 8 South Oldham Middle 10:26 32:24 14

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Walton-Verona 19 1 2 3 6 7 8 9

Total Time: 2:04:09.00

Average: 24:49.80

2 South Oldham Middle Schoo 42 4 5 10 11 12 13 14

Total Time: 2:18:33.00

Average: 27:42.60

Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Reserve

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #71 Wilder, Jarrod 12 Berea 6:11 19:11 1

2 #836 Mooney, Keegan 10 Bath County 6:19 19:37 2

3 #76 Beckerson, William 9 Burgin 6:26 19:58

4 #673 Randolph, Brett 11 Southwestern 6:28 20:04 3

5 #571 Cromarty, Chance 10 South Oldham 6:28 20:04 4

6 #661 Daulton, Casey 11 Southwestern 6:28 20:05 5

7 #581 Palsha, Matt 9 South Oldham 6:29 20:06 6

8 #676 Rink, Chris 10 Southwestern 6:29 20:09 7

9 #389 Cole, Michael 10 Paul Dunbar 6:30 20:09

10 #575 Hicks, Will 11 South Oldham 6:31 20:14 8

11 #253 Martin, Benjamin 09 Henry Clay 6:33 20:21 9

12 #277 Swafford, Cody 10 Knox Central 6:34 20:22

13 #576 Irvin, Preston 10 South Oldham 6:38 20:37 10

14 #73 Wright, Nick 11 Berea 6:40 20:40 11

15 #353 Hall, Matt 11 Montgomery County 6:41 20:45

16 #249 Harrison, Alex 12 Henry Clay 6:42 20:48 12

17 #854 Uhlig, Ty 11 Southwestern 6:43 20:51 13

18 #359 Christian, Kody 11 Owsley County 6:45 20:59 14

19 #278 Swafford, Keith 11 Knox Central 6:46 21:01

20 #263 Brooks, Cody Knox Central 6:51 21:15

21 #257 Rogers, Samuel 09 Henry Clay 6:55 21:29 15

22 #742 Morton, Brian 09 Walton-Verona 6:55 21:29

23 #734 Cox, Jordan 10 Walton-Verona 6:58 21:37

24 #733 Collins, Josh 12 Walton-Verona 7:02 21:51

25 #665 Janbakhsh, Daniel 10 Southwestern 7:05 21:59 16

26 #573 Feeley, Jack 10 South Oldham 7:05 21:59 17

27 #837 Lopresto, Anthony 10 Bath County 7:07 22:06 18

28 #60 Broomfield, Isaiah 09 Berea 7:11 22:17 19

29 #570 Cain, Chase 9 South Oldham 7:11 22:18 20

30 #395 Klim, Stephen 9 Paul Dunbar 7:12 22:20

31 #59 Brooks, Mark 12 Berea 7:13 22:25 21

32 #578 Knight, Kyle 9 South Oldham 7:15 22:29 22

33 #387 Blair, Justin 9 Paul Dunbar 7:18 22:41

34 #683 Thacker, Kyle 11 Southwestern 7:21 22:49 23

35 #663 Gialdini, David 11 Southwestern 7:22 22:54 24

36 #258 Smith, Dakota 09 Henry Clay 7:25 23:02 25

37 #583 Stoess, Mike 10 South Oldham 7:26 23:05

38 #736 Harkness, Elliot 09 Walton-Verona 7:27 23:07

39 #358 Brewer, Bryan 12 Owsley County 7:29 23:13 26

40 #835 Thomas, AJ 12 Bath County 7:31 23:21 27

41 #66 Keels, Eric 12 Berea 7:32 23:23 28

42 #67 Keels, Oliver 12 Berea 7:34 23:30 29

43 #247 Farmer, Christopher 10 Henry Clay 7:42 23:55 30

44 #65 Jacobs, Michael 10 Berea 7:43 23:58 31

45 #354 Watkins, Ean 10 Montgomery County 7:45 24:05

46 #569 Byrne, Trevor 12 South Oldham 7:46 24:06

47 #362 Logsdon, Johnny 11 Owsley County 7:48 24:12 32

48 #838 Sorrell, Morgan 09 Bath County 7:50 24:21 33

49 #298 Ashcraft, Bryan 12 Madison Central 8:07 25:12

50 #390 Conley, Brian 11 Paul Dunbar 8:12 25:29

51 #839 Atkins, Richard 09 Bath County 8:25 26:08 34

52 #658 Bush, Tyler 9 Southwestern 8:28 26:16

53 #368 Tolson, Marcus 09 Owsley County 8:33 26:33 35

54 #302 DeGrant III, Ken 10 Madison Central 8:46 27:12

55 #62 Carlburg, Dana 10 Berea 8:46 27:12

56 #300 Ciolek, Matthew 11 Madison Central 8:58 27:51

57 #364 Thomas, Adam 11 Owsley County 9:52 30:39 36

58 #306 Jones, Nick 10 Madison Central 10:03 31:11

59 #274 Murphy, Josh 09 Knox Central 10:08 31:26

60 #585 White, Daniel 10 South Oldham DNF

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Southwestern 44 3 5 7 13 16 23 24

Total Time: 1:43:08.00

Average: 20:37.60

2 South Oldham 45 4 6 8 10 17 20 22

Total Time: 1:43:00.00

Average: 20:36.00

3 Berea 80 1 11 19 21 28 29 31

Total Time: 1:47:56.00

Average: 21:35.20

4 Henry Clay 91 9 12 15 25 30

Total Time: 1:49:35.00

Average: 21:55.00

5 Bath County 114 2 18 27 33 34

Total Time: 1:55:33.00

Average: 23:06.60

6 Owsley County 143 14 26 32 35 36

Total Time: 2:05:36.00

Average: 25:07.20

Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #36 Blank, Rachel 11 Bell County 6:34 20:22 1

2 #167 Deaton, Raegan 08 Green County 6:36 20:31 2

3 #470 Hayes, Kayla 12 Rockcastle County 6:42 20:49 3

4 #565 Ueltschy, Megan 10 South Oldham 6:45 20:56

5 #857 Ostrem, Tenny 09 Powell County 6:52 21:20

6 #759 Robertson, Courtney 9 Warren East 6:55 21:27 4

7 #756 Herrington, Claire 10 Warren East 6:55 21:29 5

8 #697 Stichnot, Bridget 10 Tates Creek 6:55 21:29 6

9 #471 Hunter, Michaela 5 Rockcastle County 6:57 21:36 7

10 #760 Rone, Stevie 7 Warren East 6:58 21:39 8

11 #698 Stichnot, Madalyn 08 Tates Creek 6:59 21:40 9

12 #720 Guevara, Ashley 08 Walton-Verona 6:59 21:40 10

13 #469 Hammond, Sara 7 Rockcastle County 6:59 21:42 11

14 #468 Dollins, Laura 8 Rockcastle County 7:03 21:54 12

15 #630 Crowe, Kotey 9 Southwestern 7:05 22:00

16 #719 Ellis, Katelyne 11 Walton-Verona 7:06 22:02 13

17 #458 Asher, Jessi 12 Rockcastle County 7:07 22:05 14

18 #46 White, Brooke 11 Bell County 7:07 22:07 15

19 #722 Lussi, Olivia 09 Walton-Verona 7:08 22:08 16

20 #550 Wombles, Lauren 11 South Laurel 7:09 22:13

21 #716 Arbuckle, Sierra 07 Walton-Verona 7:09 22:13 17

22 #37 Brown, Kelly 4 Bell County 7:11 22:17 18

23 #371 Dahlstrom, Meredth 11 Paul Dunbar 7:11 22:19 19

24 #383 Winchester, Megan 10 Paul Dunbar 7:12 22:23 20

25 #761 Shuffett, Sam 7 Warren East 7:14 22:28 21

26 #772 Jones, Kayla 09 Wayne County 7:16 22:33

27 #171 Moore, Mary Kate 11 Green County 7:16 22:35 22

28 #373 Davis, Leslie Paul Dunbar 7:17 22:37 23

29 #755 Grinstead, Emily 10 Warren East 7:17 22:37 24

30 #753 Bemiss, Brooke 7 Warren East 7:18 22:39 25

31 #522 Weigel, Katie 11 Somerset 7:20 22:45 26

32 #352 Back, Marisa 12 Montgomery County 7:20 22:47

33 #519 Tan, Jenny 08 Somerset 7:21 22:49 27

34 #39 Collins, Jamie 7 Bell County 7:21 22:51 28

35 #334 Tyler, Amber 09 Mercer County 7:22 22:53

36 #717 Cantrall, Chelsea 11 Walton-Verona 7:22 22:54 29

37 #240 Ross, Rachel 10 Henry Clay 7:23 22:55 30

38 #721 Lunsford, Erin 11 Walton-Verona 7:24 22:58 31

39 #754 Bowers, Kayln 9 Warren East 7:27 23:07 32

40 #137 Griggs, Tiffany 12 East Jessamine 7:28 23:12

41 #513 Kerr, Maria 08 Somerset 7:30 23:17 33

42 #370 Blanchard, Ryann 11 Paul Dunbar 7:30 23:18 34

43 #89 Riddle, Danielle 9 Clinton County 7:30 23:18

44 #560 Christian, Holly 12 South Oldham 7:31 23:21

45 #462 Bullock, Courtney 10 Rockcastle County 7:32 23:24 35

46 #758 Rich, Mattie 9 Warren East 7:33 23:26

47 #757 Madison, Lacey 7 Warren East 7:36 23:34

48 #40 Gibson, Caitlin 7 Bell County 7:36 23:36 36

49 #168 Estes, Brooke 07 Green County 7:37 23:37 37

50 #688 Antel, Sara 10 Tates Creek 7:37 23:38 38

51 #406 Campbell, Loria 12 Perry Co Cen 7:38 23:43 39

52 #693 Hatch, Courtney 9 Tates Creek 7:39 23:44 40

53 #378 Meador, Sarah 10 Paul Dunbar 7:39 23:45 41

54 #330 Crowell, Loran 10 Mercer County 7:41 23:51

55 #158 Taylor, Whitney 9 Evarts 7:47 24:09 42

56 #405 Bowling, Caroline 8 Perry Co Cen 7:47 24:10 43

57 #172 Mouser, Hillary 08 Green County 7:48 24:12 44

58 #692 Goodin, Betsy 9 Tates Creek 7:48 24:13 45

59 #376 Johnson, Lauren 11 Paul Dunbar 7:50 24:19 46

60 #726 Schmidt, Kiersten 07 Walton-Verona 7:51 24:22 47

61 #90 Roberts, Cortney 11 Clinton County 7:51 24:22

62 #170 Milbv, BreAnna 11 Green County 7:52 24:24 48

63 #691 Garrett, Jessie 11 Tates Creek 7:53 24:28 49

64 #446 Sizemore, Ashley 08 Redbird 7:56 24:37 50

65 #407 Dykes, Brittany 12 Perry Co Cen 7:57 24:41 51

66 #293 Fraser, Brittni 12 Madison Central 8:00 24:51

67 #241 Salvatore, Regina 10 Henry Clay 8:03 24:59 52

68 #384 Winchester, Rachel 12 Paul Dunbar 8:06 25:08 53

69 #521 Weddle, Angela 12 Somerset 8:06 25:09 54

70 #44 Rutherford, Brittan 9 Bell County 8:07 25:12 55

71 #562 Hitt, Tori 12 South Oldham 8:08 25:14

72 #561 Feeley, Peggy 12 South Oldham 8:08 25:16

73 #231 Contreras, Noelani 11 Henry Clay 8:10 25:21 56

74 #329 Crowell, Jessica 08 Mercer County 8:11 25:24

75 #382 White, Stephanie 10 Paul Dunbar 8:13 25:31

76 #773 Pickard, Amber 12 Wayne County 8:15 25:36

77 #156 Reed, Kelli 11 Evarts 8:16 25:40 57

78 #244 Twyman, Connor 10 Henry Clay 8:21 25:55 58

79 #116 Fletcher, Laura 10 Cumberland County 8:26 26:12 59

80 #494 Franklin, Megan Russell County 8:27 26:15 60

81 #57 Woodard, Samantha 09 Berea 8:30 26:25

82 #234 Kane, Emily 09 Henry Clay 8:35 26:38 61

83 #443 Dickerson, Kelsey 09 Redbird 8:41 26:57 62

84 #820 Causey, Abbie 11 Jellico-TN 8:44 27:05

85 #495 Grider, Emily Russell County 8:50 27:27 63

86 #496 Grider, Suzanne Russell County 8:52 27:33 64

87 #45 VanFleet, Katelyn 10 Bell County 8:58 27:52 65

88 #242 Sharkey, Stephania 12 Henry Clay 9:01 28:00 66

89 #155 Helton, Haley 7 Evarts 9:02 28:03 67

90 #482 Gilvin, Maegan 12 Rowan County 9:04 28:08

91 #447 Spitler, Nicole 10 Redbird 9:05 28:11 68

92 #510 Blevins, Sydney 12 Somerset 9:05 28:13 69

93 #291 Colly, Randi 09 Madison Central 9:12 28:35

94 #121 Rowe, Kristen 10 Cumberland County 9:18 28:53 70

95 #125 Zachary, Shannon 8 Cumberland County 9:19 28:55 71

96 #118 Murphy, Erika 11 Cumberland County 9:20 29:00 72

97 #821 Baird, Starla 11 Jellico-TN 9:23 29:07

98 #123 Sullivan, Sarah 11 Cumberland County 9:23 29:08 73

99 #852 Johnson, Lauren 07 Perry Co Cen 9:27 29:20 74

100 #797 Conlin, Corissa 4 Williamsburg 9:29 29:28

101 #159 Whitehead, Samantha 10 Evarts 9:30 29:31 75

102 #855 Thompson, Tommie Le 11 Jellico-TN 9:32 29:36

103 #157 Sawyers, Samantha 10 Evarts 9:34 29:43 76

104 #498 Lawless, Kara Russell County 9:35 29:44 77

105 #461 Bullock, Ashley 12 Rockcastle County 9:36 29:48 78

106 #445 Mills, Nicole 12 Redbird 9:39 29:57 79

107 #497 Jessica, McWhorter Russell County 9:46 30:20 80

108 #444 Jackson, Marie 10 Redbird 9:47 30:23 81

109 #523 Wesley, Madison 09 Somerset 9:48 30:25 82

110 #549 Money, Natasha 09 South Laurel 10:03 31:13

111 #408 Miller, Raelena 10 Perry Co Cen 10:32 32:42 83

112 #318 Whitcomb, Meagan Madison Southern 10:35 32:52

113 #316 Howell, Katelyn Madison Southern 10:43 33:18

114 #315 Dandeneau, Aubrey Madison Southern 10:48 33:33

115 #548 Clontz, Kristen 09 South Laurel 11:24 35:23

116 #292 Combs, Elizabeth 09 Madison Central 11:59 37:11

117 #122 Rush, Beth Cumberland County DNF

118 #295 Stacey, Carly Madison Central DNF

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 Rockcastle County 47 3 7 11 12 14 35 78

Total Time: 1:48:06.00

Average: 21:37.20

2 Warren East 62 4 5 8 21 24 25 32

Total Time: 1:49:40.00

Average: 21:56.00

3 Walton-Verona 85 10 13 16 17 29 31 47

Total Time: 1:50:57.00

Average: 22:11.40

4 Bell County 98 1 15 18 28 36 55 65

Total Time: 1:51:13.00

Average: 22:14.60

5 Paul Dunbar 137 19 20 23 34 41 46 53

Total Time: 1:54:22.00

Average: 22:52.40

6 Tates Creek 138 6 9 38 40 45 49

Total Time: 1:54:44.00

Average: 22:56.80

7 Green County 153 2 22 37 44 48

Total Time: 1:55:19.00

Average: 23:03.80

8 Somerset 209 26 27 33 54 69 82

Total Time: 2:02:13.00

Average: 24:26.60

9 Henry Clay 257 30 52 56 58 61 66

Total Time: 2:05:48.00

Average: 25:09.60

10 Perry County Central 290 39 43 51 74 83

Total Time: 2:14:36.00

Average: 26:55.20

11 Evarts 317 42 57 67 75 76

Total Time: 2:17:06.00

Average: 27:25.20

12 Redbird 340 50 62 68 79 81

Total Time: 2:20:05.00

Average: 28:01.00

13 Russell County 344 60 63 64 77 80

Total Time: 2:21:19.00

Average: 28:15.80

14 Cumberland County 345 59 70 71 72 73

Total Time: 2:22:08.00

Average: 28:25.60

Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity

==================================================================================

Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points

==================================================================================

1 #580 Murner, Daniel 12 South Oldham 5:24 16:47 1

2 #489 Moore, Casey 12 Rowan County 5:29 17:03 2

3 #386 Addessi, Drew 10 Paul Dunbar 5:31 17:08 3

4 #741 McIntyre, Justin 10 Walton-Verona 5:32 17:11 4

5 #487 Daniel, Matthew 11 Rowan County 5:33 17:14 5

6 #768 Shuffett, Zach 11 Warren East 5:34 17:16 6

7 #766 Harkness, Seth 12 Warren East 5:35 17:19 7

8 #252 Marchi, Antonio 12 Henry Clay 5:36 17:24 8

9 #567 Berry, Derek 11 South Oldham 5:38 17:29 9

10 #438 Wellum, Joel 10 Portland Christian 5:38 17:31 10

11 #484 Campbell, Mark 12 Rowan County 5:41 17:37 11

12 #577 Knight, Brian 12 South Oldham 5:41 17:39 12

13 #546 Wilson, Eric 12 Somerset 5:42 17:42 13

14 #211 Garnett, Luke 12 Harrison County 5:44 17:47 14

15 #737 Hundley, Garrett 10 Walton-Verona 5:45 17:49 15

16 #490 Pettit, Travis 12 Rowan County 5:46 17:54 16

17 #765 Green, Jeffrey 11 Warren East 5:49 18:02 17

18 #271 Hammons, Jaron 12 Knox Central 5:49 18:04 18

19 #582 Rieke, Neil 12 South Oldham 5:52 18:13 19

20 #280 Ward, Chris 11 Knox Central 5:53 18:15 20

21 #403 Williams, Andrew 11 Paul Dunbar 5:54 18:18 21

22 #767 Nickerson, James 12 Warren East 5:55 18:22 22

23 #535 Joplin, Adam 11 Somerset 5:56 18:25 23

24 #527 Barns, Richard 12 Somerset 5:57 18:28 24

25 #763 Blankenship, Jarret 10 Warren East 5:58 18:31 25

26 #398 Parlanti, Andrew 11 Paul Dunbar 5:59 18:35 26

27 #579 Law, Jacob 9 South Oldham 5:59 18:35 27

28 #396 McGrath, Jeff 11 Paul Dunbar 5:59 18:36 28

29 #393 Hannah, Ethan 11 Paul Dunbar 6:00 18:37 29

30 #744 Palmer, Evan 09 Walton-Verona 6:00 18:38 30

31 #732 Chapman, Ben 12 Walton-Verona 6:01 18:39 31

32 #417 Colwell, Willard 12 Perry Co Cen 6:01 18:40 32

33 #261 Bays, Lee 11 Knox Central 6:01 18:41 33

34 #584 Taylor, Ryan 10 South Oldham 6:03 18:46 34

35 #400 Sowers, Andrew 12 Paul Dunbar 6:03 18:48 35

36 #220 Puckett, Ryan 09 Harrison County 6:03 18:48 36

37 #397 Morrison, Chuck 12 Paul Dunbar 6:04 18:49 37

38 #178 Bishop, Terry 11 Green County 6:04 18:51 38

39 #488 Fouch, Patrick 9 Rowan County 6:05 18:53 39

40 #245 Burchett, Ben 09 Henry Clay 6:05 18:53 40

41 #764 Donoho, Drew 08 Warren East 6:06 18:56 41

42 #188 Shively, Stanton 09 Green County 6:08 19:01 42

43 #259 Wilson, Austin 10 Henry Clay 6:08 19:02 43

44 #827 McCutchen, Derek Monticello 6:08 19:03

45 #250 Lester, Jackson 10 Henry Clay 6:09 19:04 44

46 #391 Diaz, Leiberh 11 Paul Dunbar 6:11 19:10

47 #268 Faulkner, Colby 11 Knox Central 6:12 19:15 45

48 #762 Bellar, Virgil 9 Warren East 6:14 19:22 46

49 #427 Woods, Ryan 11 Perry Co Cen 6:19 19:36 47

50 #451 Fogleman, Mark 10 Redbird 6:19 19:38 48

51 #51 Partin, Derick 12 Bell County 6:20 19:38

52 #342 Mangum, Jim Bob 10 Mercer County 6:20 19:38

53 #557 Messer, Josh 10 South Laurel 6:20 19:39 49

54 #450 Davis, Derek 10 Redbird 6:20 19:41 50

55 #53 Saylor, Cody 9 Bell County 6:21 19:44

56 #804 Brown, Tyler 9 Williamsburg 6:22 19:45 51

57 #812 Smith, David 12 Williamsburg 6:22 19:45 52

58 #273 Monroe, Derek 12 Knox Central 6:22 19:46 53

59 #319 Bishop, Donnie Madison Southern 6:23 19:48 54

60 #455 Morgan, Andy 11 Redbird 6:23 19:49 55

61 #739 Kirk, Scotty 10 Walton-Verona 6:23 19:49 56

62 #540 Sites, Jeremy 10 Somerset 6:23 19:50 57

63 #180 Despain, John 08 Green County 6:23 19:50 58

64 #255 Mehr, Kevin 12 Henry Clay 6:23 19:50 59

65 #536 Joplin, Brent 08 Somerset 6:24 19:53 60

66 #555 Lauderdale, Colin South Laurel 6:24 19:53 61

67 #813 Surber, Raymond 9 Williamsburg 6:25 19:54 62

68 #256 Polk, John 09 Henry Clay 6:25 19:55 63

69 #492 Vaughan, Darin 9 Rowan County 6:25 19:56 64

70 #415 Caudill, Eric 11 Perry Co Cen 6:26 19:57 65

71 #474 Baerfeld, Martin 12 Rockcastle County 6:26 19:59 66

72 #404 Zega, Brandon 11 Paul Dunbar 6:27 20:00

73 #246 Cooper, Nicholas 12 Henry Clay 6:27 20:02 67

74 #750 Underwood, Andrew 08 Walton-Verona 6:29 20:06 68

75 #479 Riddell, Stephen 10 Rockcastle County 6:29 20:08 69

76 #777 Hilton, Daniel 11 Wayne County 6:30 20:10

77 #187 Shively, Skyler 07 Green County 6:30 20:10 70

78 #740 McIntyre, Jacob 08 Walton-Verona 6:30 20:11 71

79 #493 Ward, Brandon 10 Rowan County 6:31 20:13 72

80 #181 Edwards, Zane 10 Green County 6:31 20:13 73

81 #49 Hensley, Adam 11 Bell County 6:31 20:15

82 #776 Bell, Shelby 10 Wayne County 6:32 20:17

83 #309 Stevens, Craig 12 Madison Central 6:33 20:20 74

84 #106 Harlan, Derek 12 Clinton County 6:34 20:22

85 #410 Bowling, Chris 11 Perry Co Cen 6:34 20:23 75

86 #223 Schimpler, Mark SO Harrison County 6:34 20:24 76

87 #449 Brock, Justin 12 Redbird 6:34 20:24 77

88 #270 Gray, Lewis 11 Knox Central 6:35 20:26 78

89 #326 Shearer, Nate Madison Southern 6:35 20:27 79

90 #818 Osborne, Shane 10 Jellico-TN 6:36 20:31

91 #531 Henry, Mathew 10 Somerset 6:37 20:34 80

92 #436 Morrison, Adam 12 Portland Christian 6:38 20:35 81

93 #805 Combs, Jack 9 Williamsburg 6:40 20:42 82

94 #422 Rickett, Dexter 12 Perry Co Cen 6:40 20:43 83

95 #325 Sexton, Aaron Madison Southern 6:41 20:44 84

96 #154 Zabilka, Nick 09 East Jessamine 6:42 20:47 85

97 #324 Reese, John Madison Southern 6:42 20:47 86

98 #321 Ledbetter, Ryan Madison Southern 6:42 20:48 87

99 #452 Hacker, Andrew 09 Redbird 6:42 20:48 88

100 #418 Combs, Derek 11 Perry Co Cen 6:42 20:49 89

101 #219 May, Michael 09 Harrison County 6:45 20:57 90

102 #421 Mullins, Tyler 8 Perry Co Cen 6:46 21:00 91

103 #770 York, Jacob 08 Warren East 6:47 21:03

104 #222 Schimpler, Brian 09 Harrison County 6:48 21:05 92

105 #412 Brooks, Brandon 11 Perry Co Cen 6:48 21:07

106 #778 Thompson, Dusty 10 Wayne County 6:50 21:13

107 #802 Avery, Jeremy 9 Williamsburg 6:52 21:17 93

108 #139 Boatman, Matthew 08 East Jessamine 6:53 21:21 94

109 #454 Jack, Ezra 12 Redbird 6:53 21:23 95

110 #144 Colliver, Carey 11 East Jessamine 6:54 21:25 96

111 #434 Hadjmohammadreza, T 7 Portland Christian 6:54 21:25 97

112 #143 Collins, Parker 09 East Jessamine 6:56 21:30 98

113 #556 Messer, Eric 12 South Laurel 6:59 21:40 99

114 #541 Tan, Edgar 12 Somerset 7:00 21:43 100

115 #708 Ostroviak, Geoff 12 Tates Creek 7:00 21:43

116 #453 Howard, Marty (Just 11 Redbird 7:00 21:44 101

117 #448 Berry, C.R. 11 Redbird 7:00 21:44

118 #312 Winkler, Stevie 11 Madison Central 7:00 21:45 102

119 #301 Dapkus, Cody 09 Madison Central 7:00 21:45 103

120 #338 Jackson, Hagen 10 Mercer County 7:01 21:46

121 #457 Robidoux, Matt 11 Redbird 7:06 22:04

122 #297 Abrams, Daniel 09 Madison Central 7:06 22:04 104

123 #132 Scott, David 12 Cumberland County 7:07 22:05

124 #147 Griggs, James 09 East Jessamine 7:07 22:06 105

125 #774 Barnett, Patrick 10 Wayne County 7:08 22:08

126 #856 Rowe, Michael 10 Madison Central 7:11 22:18 106

127 #485 Collett, Eliott 9 Rowan County 7:12 22:20

128 #432 Blair, Eric 12 Portland Christian 7:15 22:31 107

129 #416 Colwell, Jack 10 Perry Co Cen 7:16 22:33

130 #829 Duncan, Tyler Monticello 7:17 22:37

131 #475 Bowling, Mason 11 Rockcastle County 7:18 22:41 108

132 #502 Frost, Josh Russell County 7:19 22:42

133 #476 Jones, Jacob 11 Rockcastle County 7:21 22:49 109

134 #343 Mangum, Joe 09 Mercer County 7:23 22:56

135 #145 Deaton, Kevin 12 East Jessamine 7:26 23:04 110

136 #699 Bowers, Josh 10 Tates Creek 7:27 23:08

137 #133 Wheat, Josh 10 Cumberland County 7:27 23:08

138 #129 Long, Chad 12 Cumberland County 7:28 23:11

139 #146 Garcia-Timko, Jordi 10 East Jessamine 7:31 23:19 111

140 #501 French, Richie Russell County 7:31 23:20

141 #305 Humphreys, Adam 10 Madison Central 7:32 23:23 112

142 #817 Chitwood, Austin 11 Jellico-TN 7:33 23:25

143 #706 Logan, Kennie 11 Tates Creek 7:33 23:27

144 #182 Foley, David 09 Green County 7:35 23:34 113

145 #311 Winkler, Daniel 10 Madison Central 7:36 23:37 114

146 #437 Walker, Dalvyn 8 Portland Christian 7:39 23:46 115

147 #456 Roberts, Brandon 09 Redbird 7:41 23:52

148 #853 Jackson, Joe 09 Madison Southern 7:42 23:54 116

149 #413 Campbell, Daniel 11 Perry Co Cen 7:43 23:56

150 #151 Rexroat, Jason 10 East Jessamine 7:47 24:09

151 #816 Owens, Alex 12 Jellico-TN 7:48 24:13

152 #551 Beaver, Travis 09 South Laurel 7:50 24:19 117

153 #320 Evans, Clint Madison Southern 7:51 24:22 118

154 #435 Hill, Aaron 11 Portland Christian 7:51 24:23 119

155 #346 Moore, Jonathan 09 Mercer County 8:03 24:59

156 #711 Rouholiman, Andrew 12 Tates Creek 8:09 25:17

157 #431 Benge, Brian 10 Portland Christian 8:10 25:20 120

158 #558 Taylor, Alex South Laurel 8:11 25:24 121

159 #149 Miller, Chris 8 East Jessamine 8:21 25:55

160 #186 Santana, Ronnie 10 Green County 8:22 26:00 122

161 #150 Mullins, Jordan 09 East Jessamine 8:33 26:34

162 #481 Thomason, Michael 9 Rockcastle County 8:36 26:43 123

163 #830 Roberts, Scott Monticello 9:17 28:49

164 #819 McNealy, Nathan 09 Jellico-TN 10:28 32:30

165 #814 Thomas, Gary 9 Williamsburg 10:58 34:03 124

Team Scores

=================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

=================================================================================

1 South Oldham 68 1 9 12 19 27 34

Total Time: 1:28:43.00

Average: 17:44.60

2 Rowan County 73 2 5 11 16 39 64 72

Total Time: 1:28:41.00

Average: 17:44.20

3 Warren East 77 6 7 17 22 25 41 46

Total Time: 1:29:30.00

Average: 17:54.00

4 Paul Dunbar 107 3 21 26 28 29 35 37

Total Time: 1:31:14.00

Average: 18:14.80

5 Walton-Verona 136 4 15 30 31 56 68 71

Total Time: 1:32:06.00

Average: 18:25.20

6 Knox Central 169 18 20 33 45 53 78

Total Time: 1:34:01.00

Average: 18:48.20

7 Somerset 177 13 23 24 57 60 80 100

Total Time: 1:34:18.00

Average: 18:51.60

8 Henry Clay 194 8 40 43 44 59 63 67

Total Time: 1:34:13.00

Average: 18:50.60

9 Green County 281 38 42 58 70 73 113 122

Total Time: 1:38:05.00

Average: 19:37.00

10 Perry County Central 302 32 47 65 75 83 89 91

Total Time: 1:39:19.00

Average: 19:51.80

11 Harrison County 308 14 36 76 90 92

Total Time: 1:39:01.00

Average: 19:48.20

12 Redbird 318 48 50 55 77 88 95 101

Total Time: 1:40:20.00

Average: 20:04.00

13 Williamsburg 340 51 52 62 82 93 124

Total Time: 1:41:23.00

Average: 20:16.60

14 Madison Southern 390 54 79 84 86 87 116 118

Total Time: 1:42:34.00

Average: 20:30.80

15 Portland Christian 410 10 81 97 107 115 119 120

Total Time: 1:45:48.00

Average: 21:09.60

16 South Laurel 447 49 61 99 117 121

Total Time: 1:50:55.00

Average: 22:11.00

17 Rockcastle County 475 66 69 108 109 123

Total Time: 1:52:20.00

Average: 22:28.00

18 East Jessamine 478 85 94 96 98 105 110 111

Total Time: 1:47:09.00

Average: 21:25.80

19 Madison Central 489 74 102 103 104 106 112 114

Total Time: 1:48:12.00

Average: 21:38.40