Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roberts, Alex              4 SJB                    7:21.73    1             
  2 Clark, Kelsey              5 Southgate              7:29.25                  
  3 Kroth, Debbie             05 Newport                8:09.96                  
  4 Allis, Mary                5 Southgate              8:23.53                  
  5 Winbigler, Kristin         5 SJB                    8:29.50    2             
  6 Tackett, Maria             3 St.Therese             8:34.39                  
  7 Wells, Erin                3 SJB                    9:27.21    3             
  8 Allis, Sara                3 Southgate              9:38.59                  
  9 Smith, Rachael             5 SJB                   10:09.08    4             
 10 Steffen, Anna              3 St.Therese            10:30.10                  
 11 Vogler, Ashley             3 SJB                   12:51.60    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Joseph Bluejays        15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:    48:19.12                                                    
         Average:     9:39.83                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bartels, Connor            5 St.Therese             6:44.83    1             
  2 Mariani, Mason             5 St.Therese             7:13.29    2             
  3 O'Bryan, Quinn             4 SJB                    7:15.30    3             
  4 Roberts, Gabe              3 SJB                    7:21.06    4             
  5 Heil, Justin               3 SJB                    7:25.50    5             
  6 Heil, Jeffery              5 SJB                    7:46.09    6             
  7 Jordan, Griffin            4 SJB                    7:53.77    7             
  8 Jordan, Parker             3 SJB                    7:59.84    8             
  9 Madden, Orry               5 Calvary Christian      8:00.96                  
 10 Hanniken, Conner           4 SJB                    8:05.16    9             
 11 McIntyre, Alex             5 SJB                    8:28.02                  
 12 Hellmann, Daniel             St. Pius               8:53.09                  
 13 Smith, Joseph              4 SJB                    8:55.74                  
 14 Allis, Andrew                Southgate              9:23.38                  
 15 Armstrong, Casey           2 St.Therese             9:30.91   10             
 16 Grisby, Brandon            3 Southgate              9:49.44                  
 17 Erwin, Andrew              5 Southgate              9:56.17                  
 18 Wagner, Caleb              4 St.Therese            10:19.12   11             
 19 Wagner, Seth               1 St.Therese            11:29.04   12             
 20 Beiting, Logan             3 Southgate             16:50.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Joseph Bluejays        25    3    4    5    6    7    8    9          
      Total Time:    37:41.72                                                    
         Average:     7:32.35                                                    
   2 St.Therese                   36    1    2   10   11   12                    
      Total Time:    45:17.19                                                    
         Average:     9:03.44                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bartels, Kiley             7 St.Therese            14:24.19    1             
  2 Hill, Cassidy              7 Highlands             14:27.20                  
  3 Hinken, Kelsey               St Henry              14:33.78    2             
  4 Frigo, Maria                 St Henry              14:38.18    3             
  5 Carnahan, Kelsey             St Henry              14:43.35    4             
  6 Sapsford, Jenna            7 Highlands             15:01.14                  
  7 Gish, Ashley               6 St.Therese            15:11.75    5             
  8 Huber, Olivia              6 St.Therese            15:12.84    6             
  9 wright, Allie             07 St Henry              15:21.20    7             
 10 Hoffman, Beth              7 Southgate             15:22.49                  
 11 Otte, Katelyn             08 St Henry              15:31.70    8             
 12 Pangallo, Ashley           6 St.Therese            15:36.41    9             
 13 Freihofer, Rebecca           St Henry              15:37.23   10             
 14 Miller, Taylor             7 Ludlow High School    15:37.49                  
 15 Cahill, Alana                St Henry              16:13.95   11             
 16 Jasmine, Laws              6 Ludlow High School    16:30.71                  
 17 Janes, Selena             06 Green County          16:34.69   12             
 18 Dubuc, Morgan              7 St.Therese            16:39.36   13             
 19 Rees, Sara                 7 Notre Dame Middle     16:45.44   14             
 20 Lanham, Emily              8 Notre Dame Middle     16:47.27   15             
 21 Nunn, Callee              06 Green County          16:52.39   16             
 22 Waugaman, Krista           7 Notre Dame Middle     16:57.58   17             
 23 Moore, Laurel                St Henry              17:02.22                  
 24 Klein, Kelly               6 Notre Dame Middle     17:10.27   18             
 25 Keene, Shannon             6 Notre Dame Middle     17:11.51   19             
 26 Grisby, Brittany           6 Southgate             17:12.12                  
 27 Strickland, Sara          06 Green County          17:18.15   20             
 28 Ruedebusch, Elizabeth      6 Notre Dame Middle     17:21.96   21             
 29 Eichelberger, Sarah        7 Highlands             17:37.22                  
 30 Chase, Megan              06 Green County          17:49.98   22             
 31 Schalk, Alexandra          6 St.Therese            17:57.74   23             
 32 Slinker, Natalie          07 Green County          18:04.77   24             
 33 Allis, Jennifer            7 Southgate             18:18.80                  
 34 Keener, Emily              6 Southgate             18:19.04                  
 35 Prather, Shawna            6 Notre Dame Middle     18:27.33   25             
 36 Morris, Becky              6 Notre Dame Middle     18:41.89                  
 37 Brunsman, Maddy            6 St.Therese            18:43.73   26             
 38 Taylor, Angel              6 Newport               19:23.56                  
 39 Harrison, Jamie            6 Newport               21:53.03                  
 40 Pangallo, Allison          6 SJB                   24:59.00                  
 41 Vogler, Heather            6 SJB                   27:40.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Henry                     24    2    3    4    7    8   10   11          
      Total Time:  1:14:48.21                                                    
         Average:    14:57.65                                                    
   2 St.Therese                   34    1    5    6    9   13   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:17:04.55                                                    
         Average:    15:24.91                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Middle            83   14   15   17   18   19   21   25          
      Total Time:  1:24:52.07                                                    
         Average:    16:58.42                                                    
   4 Green County                 94   12   16   20   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:26:39.98                                                    
         Average:    17:20.00                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bessler, Ben              08 St Henry              12:47.71    1             
  2 Vandermosten, Sean        08 Conner High School    13:01.95    2             
  3 Kruse, Keegan              8 Highlands             13:08.89    3             
  4 Haacke, Alexander         08 St Henry              13:11.75    4             
  5 Haacke, Zach              06 St Henry              13:12.47    5             
  6 Wilson, Nick                 St Henry              13:16.38    6             
  7 Schwab, Stephen              St. Pius              13:21.60    7             
  8 Cave, Will                 8 Southgate             13:24.85    8             
  9 Milby, Brock              08 Green County          13:27.77                  
 10 Hilker, Travis             7 Southgate             13:35.70    9             
 11 Tobergte, Louie              St Henry              13:39.29   10             
 12 Keith, Kevin              08 Conner High School    13:49.49   11             
 13 Crusham, Jonathan         08 Conner High School    13:52.92   12             
 14 Snyder, Ryan                 St Henry              13:58.11   13             
 15 Frigo, Armand                St Henry              13:59.54   14             
 16 Replogle, Mason           07 Conner High School    14:03.91   15             
 17 Kippler, Jonathan         08 Conner High School    14:09.00   16             
 18 Diehl, Andrew              8 Calvary Christian     14:10.98                  
 19 Adams, Jake                6 Highlands             14:21.72   17             
 20 Morley, Josh              08 St Henry              14:26.03                  
 21 Gier, Jake                 7 Ludlow High School    14:28.76                  
 22 Moore, Gaither            07 Green County          14:29.31                  
 23 Cahill, Ryan                 St. Pius              14:36.85   18             
 24 Neltner, Brian             6 SJB                   14:40.04                  
 25 Ridge, Andrew              7 Ludlow High School    14:46.64                  
 26 Lea, Marcus                  St. Pius              14:49.15   19             
 27 Andrews, Jared               St. Pius              14:50.55   20             
 28 Botto, Carter              8 Highlands             15:00.24   21             
 29 Le, Khang                    St. Pius              15:01.18   22             
 30 Crabbs, Jordan               St Henry              15:01.64                  
 31 Spears, Conor                St. Pius              15:03.30   23             
 32 Hudepohl, Austin             St. Pius              15:05.84   24             
 33 Matracia, Jacob              St. Pius              15:12.60                  
 34 Lamping, Brent               St. Pius              15:18.68                  
 35 Doremus, John             08 St Henry              15:20.33                  
 36 Caudell, Ian               9 Simon Kenton          15:21.73                  
 37 Beiting, Jared             6 Southgate             15:22.94   25             
 38 Heidrich, Clay               St. Pius              15:28.10                  
 39 Burgin, Jesse              7 Highlands             15:44.14   26             
 40 Hughes, Chase             06 St Henry              15:52.13                  
 41 Terrana, Joey                St. Pius              15:58.84                  
 42 Watkins, Micah            06 Green County          15:59.48                  
 43 Butler, Reid                 St. Pius              16:17.53                  
 44 Yocum, Jared               6 Simon Kenton          16:19.40                  
 45 Hauser, Kyle               8 Southgate             16:33.93   27             
 46 Hellman, Chris               St. Pius              16:41.50                  
 47 Woughter, Isaac            6 Calvary Christian     16:45.84                  
 48 Bischoff, Hank               St. Pius              17:09.38                  
 49 Alvarez, Nick                St. Pius              17:11.41                  
 50 London, Jacob                St. Pius              17:32.97                  
 51 Farrish, Jacob             6 SJB                   18:00.06                  
 52 Hatfield, Jordan           8 Southgate             18:07.74   28             
 53 Erwin, Danny               7 Southgate             18:33.53   29             
 54 Lanham, Zach               6 Southgate             18:38.90   30             
 55 Lohstroh, Corey            8 Southgate             19:07.70                  
 56 Hiltz, Mark                  St. Pius              19:37.77                  
 57 Dickman, Ryan                St. Pius              19:40.89                  
 58 Manning, Craig             7 Highlands             21:59.00   31             
 59 Metz, Jared                7 Southgate             22:58.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Henry                     26    1    4    5    6   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:06:07.60                                                    
         Average:    13:13.52                                                    
   2 Conner High School           56    2   11   12   15   16                    
      Total Time:  1:08:57.27                                                    
         Average:    13:47.46                                                    
   3 St. Pius                     86    7   18   19   20   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:12:39.33                                                    
         Average:    14:31.87                                                    
   4 Southgate                    97    8    9   25   27   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:17:05.16                                                    
         Average:    15:25.04                                                    
   5 Highlands                    98    3   17   21   26   31                    
      Total Time:  1:20:13.99                                                    
         Average:    16:02.80                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stark, Alison             11 Notre Dame Academy    22:04.69    1             
  2 Hasbrouck, Gabby          11 St Henry              22:14.20    2             
  3 Rose, Stephanie           11 Notre Dame Academy    22:15.92    3             
  4 Gavin, Kelly              11 St Henry              22:34.65    4             
  5 Yocum, Morgan              8 Simon Kenton          22:36.66    5             
  6 Neuhaus, Jenna            11 St Henry              22:48.85    6             
  7 Cummings, Jackie          11 Notre Dame Academy    22:56.76    7             
  8 Comfort, Sarah            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:03.19    8             
  9 Collins, Malia             9 Simon Kenton          23:04.42    9             
 10 Limbach, Katie            12 St Henry              23:15.31   10             
 11 Limbach, Kelsey           10 St Henry              23:21.15   11             
 12 Morris, Ashley            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:29.47   12             
 13 Schilling, Caitlin        11 St Henry              23:38.75   13             
 14 Imeson, Stephanie          9 Simon Kenton          23:39.42   14             
 15 Crossman, Sarah           12 Notre Dame Academy    23:40.01   15             
 16 Stamm, Katie               9 Notre Dame Academy    23:45.24   16             
 17 Stuntebeck, Kelli         11 Highlands             23:48.96                  
 18 Pendery, Liza             10 Highlands             23:53.93                  
 19 Simmons, Katelyn          10 Notre Dame Academy    23:54.99                  
 20 Haacke, Bethany            9 St Henry              23:57.79   17             
 21 Wilhoit, Lindsey           9 St Henry              24:02.26                  
 22 Beatrice, Stephanie       11 St Henry              24:05.28                  
 23 Harmon, Cassidy           12 Notre Dame Academy    24:18.06                  
 24 Teipel, Stacie               St Henry              24:22.35                  
 25 Laake, Monica             12 St Henry              24:27.96                  
 26 Schmidt, Kristen          12 Notre Dame Academy    24:28.95                  
 27 Rust, Katie               10 St Henry              24:31.41                  
 28 Chal, Maria               11 Notre Dame Academy    24:32.43                  
 29 Hudepohl, Lindsey         12 Notre Dame Academy    24:33.32                  
 30 Crush, Taylor             10 Notre Dame Academy    24:58.81                  
 31 Claypool, Brittany        10 Highlands             25:02.26                  
 32 Rodgers, Elizabeth         9 St Henry              25:08.45                  
 33 Pauly, Shelby              9 Notre Dame Academy    25:10.30                  
 34 Andrews, Lauren           11 Notre Dame Academy    25:10.98                  
 35 Sowers, Brittany          11 Simon Kenton          25:15.71   18             
 36 Morrison, Elizabeth          Cls                   25:16.50                  
 37 Picciuto, Brianna         10 Notre Dame Academy    25:18.37                  
 38 Flottman, Molly            9 Notre Dame Academy    25:21.14                  
 39 Collins, Erin             11 Simon Kenton          25:26.43   19             
 40 Stenger, Ariel            10 Notre Dame Academy    25:31.46                  
 41 Menke, Angela             12 Notre Dame Academy    25:48.80                  
 42 Pitts, Sarah               9 Notre Dame Academy    25:52.40                  
 43 Stewart, Colleen          11 Notre Dame Academy    26:04.36                  
 44 Cahill, Katy                 Simon Kenton          26:14.98   20             
 45 Gilb, Jenna                  Campbell County       26:18.94                  
 46 Brockman, Sarah           10 St Henry              26:27.58                  
 47 Steltenkamp, Amber        10 Highlands             26:28.51                  
 48 Schadler, Brittney        11 Notre Dame Academy    26:50.25                  
 49 Cramer, Brittany          10 Simon Kenton          26:54.47   21             
 50 Lavey, Colleen            10 Notre Dame Academy    27:05.45                  
 51 Brown, Rachel             11 St Henry              27:19.75                  
 52 Torbeck, Erinn               St Henry              27:23.20                  
 53 Katt, Olivia              09 Campbell County       27:24.59                  
 54 Webb, Marissa              9 Simon Kenton          27:39.31                  
 55 Combs, LeAnn               9 Simon Kenton          27:58.84                  
 56 Haley, Brianna               Simon Kenton          28:29.86                  
 57 Helmer, Anna               9 St Henry              28:38.69                  
 58 Baker, Lauren             12 St Henry              28:39.54                  
 59 Tangney, Kim              11 St Henry              29:01.72                  
 60 Fabiani, Laura            11 St Henry              29:29.88                  
 61 Warne, Kaylea             11 St Henry              30:54.55                  
 62 Fouldner, Meggen          09 Campbell County       33:39.00                  
 63 Braun, Allison            11 St Henry              35:09.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Notre Dame Academy           31    1    3    7    8   12   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:53:50.03                                                    
         Average:    22:46.01                                                    
   2 St Henry                     33    2    4    6   10   11   13   17          
      Total Time:  1:54:14.16                                                    
         Average:    22:50.84                                                    
   3 Simon Kenton                 65    5    9   14   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:00:02.64                                                    
         Average:    24:00.53                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Spare, Michael            10 St Henry              18:20.64    1             
  2 Armstrong, Steven         11 Conner High School    18:23.36    2             
  3 Shuttleworth, Will        09 Conner High School    18:27.69    3             
  4 Hughes, John              11 St Henry              18:28.93    4             
  5 Bessler, Jacob            09 St Henry              18:39.36    5             
  6 Lubbers, Andy             11 St Henry              18:51.17    6             
  7 Menninger, Eric           11 Highlands             18:53.93    7             
  8 Smith, Tyler               9 Highlands             19:01.04    8             
  9 O'Bryan, Matthew          10 Conner High School    19:03.74    9             
 10 Linkugel, Andrew          09 St Henry              19:12.37   10             
 11 McMain, Connor               St Henry              19:17.98   11             
 12 Gulla, Frank              09 Conner High School    19:19.24   12             
 13 Zgraggen, Craig           09 St Henry              19:20.21   13             
 14 Lubbers, Nathan           10 St Henry              19:27.87                  
 15 Schklar, Aaron            10 Highlands             19:33.98   14             
 16 Brockman, Kevin           09 St Henry              19:46.06                  
 17 Fields, Dan               11 Calvary Christian     19:59.59                  
 18 Pendleton, Ryan           10 Boone County          20:00.43   15             
 19 Ryan, Andy                10 St Henry              20:00.92                  
 20 Guilkey, Jason             9 Highlands             20:01.17   16             
 21 Diehl, Aaron              11 Calvary Christian     20:08.24                  
 22 Sironen, Kyle             10 Boone County          20:09.46   17             
 23 Hofacre, Troy             11 St Henry              20:11.78                  
 24 Chestnut, Dave            10 St Henry              20:12.94                  
 25 Drance, Colin              8 Boone County          20:22.20   18             
 26 Buchberger, Mike           9 Boone County          20:23.20   19             
 27 Hom, Mitchell             11 Calvary Christian     20:31.64                  
 28 Waymeyer, Jordan          09 St Henry              20:36.03                  
 29 Strange, Ryan             10 Boone County          20:36.80   20             
 30 Riedinger, Eric              St Henry              20:41.12                  
 31 Straus, Cody                 Campbell County       20:45.10   21             
 32 Malone, Spencer           10 Highlands             20:49.83   22             
 33 Weckbach, Jeff               Campbell County       20:50.15   23             
 34 Davis, Bryan              10 St Henry              20:52.64                  
 35 Molony, Adam              12 St Henry              21:02.33                  
 36 Grill, Travis             12 St Henry              21:08.71                  
 37 Eaton, Michael            10 Highlands             21:12.51   24             
 38 Beiting, Alan                St Henry              21:12.81                  
 39 Baeten, Ryan              10 St Henry              21:16.62                  
 40 Schurr, Elliott           10 Highlands             21:17.16   25             
 41 Meineke, Nate             10 St Henry              21:17.65                  
 42 Beck, Billy                  Campbell County       21:32.72   26             
 43 Clark, Kyle                  Campbell County       21:33.00   27             
 44 Cropper, David               Campbell County       21:36.19   28             
 45 Dault, Chris                 St Henry              21:40.76                  
 46 Dwyer, Taylor                St Henry              21:46.53                  
 47 Isaac, Brandon, David        St Henry              21:58.79                  
 48 Santana, Ronnie           10 Green County          22:05.88                  
 49 Foley, David              09 Green County          22:07.70                  
 50 Dawn, Johnny                 Campbell County       22:09.24   29             
 51 Simerlink, Ryan              Cls                   22:11.34   30             
 52 Read, Josh                11 Boone County          22:15.89   31             
 53 Holland, Derek               Campbell County       22:33.95   32             
 54 Replogle, Jeff            11 Conner High School    22:35.95   33             
 55 White, Jake                  Campbell County       22:38.51                  
 56 Gerl, Steven              12 St Henry              22:42.27                  
 57 See, Jake                    Campbell County       22:44.99                  
 58 Ireland, Zack             10 St Henry              22:54.31                  
 59 Boehmker, Danny           10 St Henry              22:55.59                  
 60 Brient, Matt              11 Simon Kenton          23:02.18   34             
 61 Calk, Anthony             10 St Henry              23:41.24                  
 62 Whittenberger, Paul        9 Simon Kenton          23:47.78   35             
 63 Eisenmenger, Ben          11 St Henry              23:53.23                  
 64 O'Brien, Kyle                Cls                   24:01.40   36             
 65 Czirr, Dustin                St Henry              24:14.03                  
 66 Caudell, Ian               9 Simon Kenton          24:31.42   37             
 67 Porembski, Mark           09 Conner High School    24:41.74   38             
 68 Wright, Justin            11 Simon Kenton          24:42.22   39             
 69 Gallenstein, Bud          09 St Henry              24:45.82                  
 70 Cleves, Sean                 Cls                   25:57.40   40             
 71 Rao, Rahul                   Cls                   26:26.15   41             
 72 Turner, Max               09 Conner High School    26:46.79   42             
 73 Cleves, Matthew              Cls                   29:41.16   43             
 74 Miller, Jerry              9 Simon Kenton          34:14.00   44             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Henry                     26    1    4    5    6   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.47                                                    
         Average:    18:42.50                                                    
   2 Conner High School           59    2    3    9   12   33   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:37:49.98                                                    
         Average:    19:34.00                                                    
   3 Highlands                    67    7    8   14   16   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.95                                                    
         Average:    19:39.99                                                    
   4 Boone County                 89   15   17   18   19   20   31               
      Total Time:  1:41:32.09                                                    
         Average:    20:18.42                                                    
   5 Campbell County             125   21   23   26   27   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:46:17.16                                                    
         Average:    21:15.44                                                    
   6 Simon Kenton                189   34   35   37   39   44                    
      Total Time:  2:10:17.60                                                    
         Average:    26:03.52                                                    
   7 Covington Latin School      190   30   36   40   41   43                    
      Total Time:  2:08:17.45                                                    
         Average:    25:39.49                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Alcorn, Katherine         12 Conner High School    20:04.76    1             
  2 Deaton, Raegan            08 Green County          20:12.70    2             
  3 Siemer, Jenna             12 St Henry              20:16.03    3             
  4 Crusham, Kayla            10 Conner High School    20:33.05    4             
  5 Pangallo, Tricia          11 Notre Dame Academy    20:38.73    5             
  6 Dressman, Darcie          12 Highlands             20:47.25    6             
  7 Kloenne, Jami             10 Conner High School    20:49.96    7             
  8 Stoeckle, Elaina          10 Notre Dame Academy    20:52.99    8             
  9 Thomason, Rachel          11 Highlands             20:58.15    9             
 10 Martin, Rachel               Cls                   21:08.66   10             
 11 Dooley, Paige              8 St Henry              21:16.38   11             
 12 Hansman, Alisha           12 Highlands             21:19.78   12             
 13 Shaughnessy, Meghan       12 Notre Dame Academy    21:20.23   13             
 14 Winnike, Leah             11 Notre Dame Academy    21:23.90   14             
 15 Snyder, Brittney          10 St Henry              21:27.94   15             
 16 Hills, Stephanie          11 Highlands             21:29.00   16             
 17 Minch, Holly                 Campbell County       21:29.91   17             
 18 Leonard, Stephanie         9 Highlands             21:31.01   18             
 19 Lageman, Karen            11 St Henry              21:32.07   19             
 20 Hansman, Gabrea            9 Highlands             21:36.61   20             
 21 Moore, Mary Kate          11 Green County          21:43.47   21             
 22 Fette, Emily              11 St Henry              21:48.52   22             
 23 Wolfe-Bertling, Margaret   9 Notre Dame Academy    21:49.51   23             
 24 Rodgers, Lily                Cls                   21:51.02   24             
 25 Porembski, Nicole         11 Conner High School    21:55.58   25             
 26 Rawe, Emily                  Campbell County       22:01.67   26             
 27 Walenhorst, Alice          9 St Henry              22:07.06   27             
 28 Hentz, Courtney           12 St Henry              22:12.49   28             
 29 Estes, Brooke             07 Green County          22:17.08   29             
 30 Bach, Claire                 Cls                   22:21.61   30             
 31 Parson, Shawna            07 Green County          22:21.86   31             
 32 Nienaber, Hannah           9 Highlands             22:46.18   32             
 33 Johnson, Brittany          8 Holmes                22:57.13   33             
 34 Becker, Tiffany            8 Dayton                23:00.15                  
 35 Beck, Holly                  Cls                   23:23.04   34             
 36 Mouser, Hillary           08 Green County          23:34.60   35             
 37 Milbv, BreAnna            11 Green County          23:50.60   36             
 38 Koeninger, Samantha          Campbell County       23:58.31   37             
 39 Stone, Meg                   Cls                   24:03.90   38             
 40 Guthier, Felicia             Campbell County       24:16.23   39             
 41 Beck, Sarah                  Campbell County       24:29.91   40             
 42 Schmitt, Chelsea          11 Conner High School    24:37.11   41             
 43 Johnson, Stacey           11 Conner High School    25:06.05   42             
 44 Wilder, Kristen           10 Conner High School    25:21.70   43             
 45 VanMelle, Lucy            11 Villa Madonna         25:30.51                  
 46 Booth, Sissy              07 Holmes                25:49.24   44             
 47 Davis, Keisa              06 Holmes                25:56.19   45             
 48 Kramer, Stephanie            Campbell County       26:07.05   46             
 49 Ward, Mallory             10 Conner High School    26:09.17                  
 50 Kidder, Lydia             09 Conner High School    26:26.03                  
 51 Winkler, Nicole            8 Holmes                26:44.20   47             
 52 Bishop, Lesley             8 Holmes                27:25.99   48             
 53 Davis, Eva                 9 Holmes                28:16.13   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Highlands                    61    6    9   12   16   18   20   32          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.19                                                    
         Average:    21:13.04                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Academy           63    5    8   13   14   23                    
      Total Time:  1:46:05.36                                                    
         Average:    21:13.08                                                    
   3 St Henry                     70    3   11   15   19   22   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:46:20.94                                                    
         Average:    21:16.19                                                    
   4 Conner High School           78    1    4    7   25   41   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:48:00.46                                                    
         Average:    21:36.10                                                    
   5 Green County                118    2   21   29   31   35   36               
      Total Time:  1:50:09.71                                                    
         Average:    22:01.95                                                    
   6 Covington Latin School      136   10   24   30   34   38                    
      Total Time:  1:52:48.23                                                    
         Average:    22:33.65                                                    
   7 Campbell County             159   17   26   37   39   40   46               
      Total Time:  1:56:16.03                                                    
         Average:    23:15.21                                                    
   8 Holmes                      217   33   44   45   47   48   49               
      Total Time:  2:08:52.75                                                    
         Average:    25:46.55                                                    

 Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2005 St. Henry Invitational - 10/22/2005                     
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bieger, Reggie            12 St Henry              16:49.25    1             
  2 Dooley, Gordy             10 St Henry              16:51.01    2             
  3 Young, Chris              10 Dayton                17:04.55                  
  4 Mirrielees, Brian         10 Highlands             17:09.97    3             
  5 Harris, Drew                 Campbell County       17:13.82    4             
  6 Dwyer, Eric               11 St Henry              17:22.62    5             
  7 Austin, Griffin           10 Highlands             17:26.10    6             
  8 Walters, Matthew          11 Conner High School    17:31.66    7             
  9 Feist, Jon                12 Conner High School    17:39.15    8             
 10 Drance, Peter             11 Boone County          17:42.85    9             
 11 Robinson, Michael         10 St Henry              17:52.94   10             
 12 Baldridge, Bobby          12 Boone County          17:54.78   11             
 13 Mouser, DJ                10 Green County          17:58.74   12             
 14 Ferguson, Paul            12 Conner High School    18:01.19   13             
 15 Vandermosten, Guy         11 Conner High School    18:07.17   14             
 16 Sutter, Michael              St Henry              18:08.93   15             
 17 Bishop, Terry             11 Green County          18:10.82   16             
 18 Robison, Curtis           12 Conner High School    18:16.80   17             
 19 Neal, Joey                10 Villa Madonna         18:18.76   18             
 20 Couch, Justin              9 Ludlow High School    18:26.29                  
 21 Shively, Stanton          09 Green County          18:26.54   19             
 22 Imbus, Kurt               10 Highlands             18:32.11   20             
 23 Chaney, Allen             12 Boone County          18:38.42   21             
 24 Clark, Nathan                Campbell County       18:43.86   22             
 25 Sharold, Rob                 Campbell County       18:44.15   23             
 26 Morrison, Andrew             Cls                   18:45.25   24             
 27 Middleton, Tyler          12 Highlands             18:48.48   25             
 28 Bach, Charles             09 St Henry              18:51.71   26             
 29 Rust, Ben                    Campbell County       18:57.74   27             
 30 Hills, Ryan               12 Highlands             18:59.37   28             
 31 Shipp, Justin             10 Conner High School    19:05.86   29             
 32 Kruse, Wes                11 Highlands             19:18.91   30             
 33 Winkler, Ben              10 Simon Kenton          19:20.87                  
 34 Despain, John             08 Green County          19:23.21   31             
 35 Dugan, Jeff               11 Boone County          19:25.70   32             
 36 Rawe, Jesse                  Campbell County       19:26.48   33             
 37 Gilman, David              9 Boone County          19:27.60   34             
 38 Ruth, Chris               11 Villa Madonna         19:36.04   35             
 39 Miller, Christopher       12 NewCath               19:38.43   36             
 40 Fukano, Chris             12 Holmes                19:39.83   37             
 41 Edwards, Zane             10 Green County          19:41.51   38             
 42 Sharp, Tommy                 Campbell County       19:44.84   39             
 43 Winnsett, Mitch            9 Boone County          19:54.18   40             
 44 Grothaus, Jared           10 NewCath               19:58.33   41             
 45 Wilson, Scott              8 Boone County          20:01.02   42             
 46 Smith, Jake                  Cls                   20:02.26   43             
 47 Kramer, Adam              10 NewCath               20:02.87   44             
 48 Glahn, Jeremy                Campbell County       20:03.87   45             
 49 Shively, Skyler           07 Green County          20:05.04   46             
 50 Bledsoe, Bret                Cls                   20:12.94   47             
 51 Manning, Shawn            12 NewCath               20:15.32   48             
 52 Boles, Charlie             8 Dayton                20:30.44                  
 53 Chase, Kyle               11 Green County          20:36.10   49             
 54 Conaboy, Michael             Cls                   20:40.08   50             
 55 Robbins, Byron            12 Villa Madonna         20:40.74   51             
 56 Gier, Joe                 10 Ludlow High School    20:45.08                  
 57 Blackaby, Josh            11 Simon Kenton          21:11.00                  
 58 Lamping, Geoff            11 Villa Madonna         21:14.77   52             
 59 Taylor, Jake                 Cls                   21:15.04   53             
 60 Rath, Michael             10 NewCath               21:17.91   54             
 61 Kelly, Ryan               10 Holmes                21:22.55   55             
 62 Covey, Jeremy             11 NewCath               21:23.89   56             
 63 Winkler, Matt             12 Holmes                21:26.87   57             
 64 Ford, Ahsan                9 Holmes                21:44.82   58             
 65 Dusing, Matt                 St Henry              21:49.53   59             
 66 Booth, Cameron            09 Holmes                21:59.04   60             
 67 Anderson, Jesse              Cls                   22:27.34   61             
 68 Booth, Paul               09 Holmes                23:18.76   62             
 69 Smith, Eric                8 Holmes                23:36.29   63             
 70 Booth, Justin             08 Holmes                23:50.11                  
 71 Osterhues, Ben            11 Villa Madonna         25:49.77   64             
 72 Chase, David               8 Holmes                26:49.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Henry                     33    1    2    5   10   15   26   59          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.75                                                    
         Average:    17:24.95                                                    
   2 Conner High School           59    7    8   13   14   17   29               
      Total Time:  1:29:35.97                                                    
         Average:    17:55.20                                                    
   3 Highlands                    82    3    6   20   25   28   30               
      Total Time:  1:30:56.03                                                    
         Average:    18:11.21                                                    
   4 Boone County                107    9   11   21   32   34   40   42          
      Total Time:  1:33:09.35                                                    
         Average:    18:37.87                                                    
   5 Campbell County             109    4   22   23   27   33   39   45          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.05                                                    
         Average:    18:37.21                                                    
   6 Green County                116   12   16   19   31   38   46   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:40.82                                                    
         Average:    18:44.17                                                    
   7 Covington Latin School      217   24   43   47   50   53   61               
      Total Time:  1:40:55.57                                                    
         Average:    20:11.12                                                    
   8 Villa Madonna               220   18   35   51   52   64                    
      Total Time:  1:45:40.08                                                    
         Average:    21:08.02                                                    
   9 Newport Central CatholicH   223   36   41   44   48   54   56               
      Total Time:  1:41:12.86                                                    
         Average:    20:14.58                                                    
  10 Holmes                      267   37   55   57   58   60   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.11                                                    
         Average:    21:14.63