KTCCCA - Organization License                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      KTCCCA MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 10/28/2006                      
                             Masterson Station Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
                   6th & Under State Championships                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2116 Hunter, Michaela     6 Rockcastle Co.        12:19.57                  
  2  #497 Reynolds, Amelia    05 College View Middle   12:25.53    1             
  3 #2793 deKwiatkowski, Any   6 The Lex. School       12:26.41                  
  4  #873 Adams, Taylor        5 Goshen Elementary     12:31.34    2             
  5  #427 Burnett, Sarah Bet   6 ChristianAcademy      12:47.27    3             
  6  #788 Bowen, Brooklyn     06 Fairview              12:49.37    4             
  7 #2516 Belwood, Emily      06 Southwestern          12:49.84    5             
  8  #383 Heil, Kati          05 Centerfield           12:54.04    6             
  9 #2517 Collier, Jill       04 Southwestern          12:56.23    7             
 10 #1673 Mathis, Lindsey     06 Muhlenberg South      12:59.27    8             
 11  #382 Heil, Kalli         05 Centerfield           13:05.81    9             
 12 #1307 Weston, Tia         06 Lassiter              13:14.08                  
 13 #1342 Henderson, Sami      5 Liberty               13:15.62   10             
 14 #2500 Clark, Kelsey        6 Southgate             13:20.79   11             
 15 #2869 Gatten, Elizabeth    6 Union County          13:21.65                  
 16 #1347 Strickler, Caitlin   5 Liberty               13:22.07   12             
 17 #2044 Jenkins, Andrea      6 Pulaski County        13:22.54   13             
 18 #1499 Gary, Regine           Meade County          13:22.94   14             
 19  #387 Riley, Jessica      05 Centerfield           13:32.32   15             
 20 #1680 Vincent, Bailey     03 Muhlenberg South      13:32.88   16             
 21  #384 Klump, Kelly        04 Centerfield           13:33.34   17             
 22 #1681 Vincent, Kali       05 Muhlenberg South      13:34.16   18             
 23  #490 Fuqua, Alexa        06 College View Middle   13:34.84   19             
 24  #489 Eades, Abby         05 College View Middle   13:35.85   20             
 25 #1674 Pendley, Kristen    05 Muhlenberg South      13:38.14   21             
 26  #630 Payne, Geneva       06 Daviess Middle        13:41.65   22             
 27 #1510 Timmons, Destiny       Meade County          13:44.83   23             
 28 #1361 Bunch, Alex          6 Lincoln County        13:45.73                  
 29 #1557 Burney, Elizabeth    6 Meyzeek               13:46.51   24             
 30  #877 Bricker, Kelsey      5 Goshen Elementary     13:48.51   25             
 31  #377 Brewer, Lauren      05 Centerfield           13:49.40   26             
 32 #1341 Henderson, Kailan    5 Liberty               13:50.49   27             
 33 #1639 Fugate, Lindsey      6 Morgan County         13:51.53                  
 34 #2600 Bean, Emily          5 St. Edward School     13:52.26   28             
 35 #1473 Woods, Julia        06 Mason County          13:52.76   29             
 36  #689 Wigginton, Tori        Dorothy Sayers        13:53.31   30             
 37 #1899 Keeley, Rachel      05 Owensboro             13:53.71   31             
 38 #2039 Ingram, Paige        6 Pulaski County        13:54.09   32             
 39  #380 Grams, Kailey       05 Centerfield           13:56.15   33             
 40  #919 MacAdams, Gwen       6 Grant County          13:56.77   34             
 41 #2603 Elliot, Hannah       6 St. Edward School     13:57.37   35             
 42   #58 Wiggins, Cydnie      6 Ballard Memorial      13:57.99   36             
 43 #2243 Eisenman, Madison    5 Saint Mary School     14:00.01   37             
 44 #1650 Gray, Camrie         6 Muhlenberg North      14:01.87                  
 45  #265 House, Makayla      05 Burns Middle          14:03.46   38             
 46  #878 Callery, Madison     4 Goshen Elementary     14:03.89   39             
 47  #273 Tucker, Lauren      06 Burns Middle          14:04.42   40             
 48 #2347 Hassur, Mindy        6 Seton Catholic        14:04.98                  
 49 #1896 Flaherty, Sarah     05 Owensboro             14:05.31   41             
 50  #379 Gilliland, Alex     05 Centerfield           14:06.02   42             
 51  #262 Embry, Kaitlyn      05 Burns Middle          14:06.56   43             
 52 #3085 Perkins, Sarah      06 Williamsburg          14:06.88                  
 53  #494 Loucks, Sydney      05 College View Middle   14:08.12   44             
 54 #1462 Kirkland, Raylee    06 Mason County          14:09.52   45             
 55  #800 Rymer, Maddy        05 Fairview              14:11.34   46             
 56 #1905 Thompson, Kendra    06 Owensboro             14:14.89   47             
 57 #1901 McFarland, Emma     06 Owensboro             14:16.23   48             
 58  #924 Norman, Nicole       6 Grant County          14:16.66   49             
 59 #2245 Huesman, Courtney    4 Saint Mary School     14:17.18   50             
 60 #3100 Kinsey, Hannah       5 Williamstown          14:18.36   51             
 61 #3285 Marcus, Rachel       5 Kenwood Station       14:18.96   52             
 62  #890 Sanders, Jesse       4 Goshen Elementary     14:19.74   53             
 63  #491 Graham, Molly       06 College View Middle   14:20.63   54             
 64  #436 Pierce, Olivia       6 ChristianAcademy      14:20.97   55             
 65 #1678 Smith, Bethany      05 Muhlenberg South      14:21.53   56             
 66 #2385 Webb, Taylor         6 Shelby County         14:22.76   57             
 67 #2285 Barber, McKenzie     5 Scott County          14:23.09   58             
 68 #2855 Black, Paige         5 Trimble County        14:23.39                  
 69   #55 Donoho, Kelsie       6 Ballard Memorial      14:23.74   59             
 70 #2213 Roberts, Alex        5 Saint Joseph          14:25.40   60             
 71   #57 Lawrence, Natalie    6 Ballard Memorial      14:29.24   61             
 72 #2601 Byrd, Jessica        5 St. Edward School     14:31.18   62             
 73  #893 Wistrom, Caroline    5 Goshen Elementary     14:33.00   63             
 74   #54 Denton, Anna         6 Ballard Memorial      14:34.70   64             
 75 #2210 Hartig, Rachel       6 Saint Joseph          14:35.29   65             
 76  #434 Lawson, Ally         6 ChristianAcademy      14:36.52   66             
 77 #2305 Staats, Meghan       6 Scott County          14:37.80   67             
 78 #1349 Weakly, Brooke       4 Liberty               14:41.20   68             
 79 #2045 McAlpin, Kennedy     6 Pulaski County        14:42.83   69             
 80 #3297 Schumm, Holly        5 Kenwood Station       14:43.10   70             
 81  #967 Chaffins, Sydni      6 Grayson County        14:43.33   71             
 82 #1655 Strader, Tracy       6 Muhlenberg North      14:43.83                  
 83 #1551 Anderson, Catherin   6 Meyzeek               14:44.22   72             
 84 #2836 Olin, Alex          05 Trigg County          14:44.70                  
 85 #1897 Girten, Alex        04 Owensboro             14:45.16   73             
 86  #193 Brumit, Makenzie    06 Bowling Green         14:46.13   74             
 87  #493 King, Joannie       06 College View Middle   14:46.81   75             
 88 #2607 Phelan, Meghan       6 St. Edward School     14:47.17   76             
 89 #2523 Goff, Katie         04 Southwestern          14:47.51   77             
 90  #431 Franke, Hannah       6 ChristianAcademy      14:47.85   78             
 91  #614 Bell, Leeanna       06 Daviess Middle        14:48.78   79             
 92 #2609 Reidling, Emily      5 St. Edward School     14:51.55   80             
 93 #1675 Poore, Madison      05 Muhlenberg South      14:52.01   81             
 94 #2993 Keith, Sydney        4 Wayne County          14:52.73   82             
 95 #2584 Nash, Annie          6 St Agnes              14:53.46   83             
 96  #795 Gunter, Alicia      06 Fairview              14:53.98   84             
 97 #1137 Hill, McKensie       6 Highlands             14:54.77                  
 98  #854 Martin, Sarah       05 Franklin-Simpson      14:56.06                  
 99 #1338 DeSchane, Kailen     5 Liberty               14:56.68   85             
100  #206 Walker, Lauren      06 Bowling Green         14:57.28   86             
101  #810 Rice, Brittany       6 Farnsley              14:58.83                  
102  #926 Parker, Sydney       4 Grant County          14:59.34   87             
103 #1067 Kistner, Kylie       5 Harmony Elementary    14:59.76   88             
104 #1502 Geren, Katie           Meade County          15:00.10   89             
105 #2728 Johnson, Lois        5 Sts Peter & Paul      15:00.52                  
106 #1459 Huff, Abby          06 Mason County          15:00.99   90             
107 #2368 Daugherty, Erin      6 Shelby County         15:01.75   91             
108 #2578 Dwyer, Colleen       5 St Agnes              15:02.29   92             
109  #268 Miles, Adrianna     05 Burns Middle          15:03.26   93             
110 #2505 Stockslager, Morga   6 Southgate             15:03.96   94             
111 #1507 Ray, Micaela           Meade County          15:04.48   95             
112  #679 Holdaway, Lydia        Dorothy Sayers        15:04.85   96             
113  #673 Donaldson, Callie      Dorothy Sayers        15:05.18   97             
114  #806 Garrison, Audrey     6 Farnsley              15:07.33                  
115 #2216 Todd, Carrie         4 Saint Joseph          15:07.95   98             
116  #891 Walker, Katie        4 Goshen Elementary     15:08.36   99             
117 #1666 Beliles, Rachel     05 Muhlenberg South      15:09.62  100             
118 #1404 Crenshaw, Shelby    04 Maryville             15:10.79  101             
119 #1534 Harvey, Tiffany     06 Mercer County         15:11.36                  
120 #1343 Kogut, Cameron       4 Liberty               15:12.97  102             
121 #1902 McKenzie, Vanity    06 Owensboro             15:16.13  103             
122  #200 Flynn, Deborah      06 Bowling Green         15:16.54  104             
123 #2896 DeMarco, Rosemary   03 Walden                15:16.85  105             
124 #1061 Edmundson, Erin      3 Harmony Elementary    15:18.63  106             
125 #2371 Eyle, Kaitlyn        6 Shelby County         15:18.98  107             
126 #2497 Allis, Mary          6 Southgate             15:19.31  108             
127  #982 Sanders, Shelby      6 Grayson County        15:20.10  109             
128  #804 Bolton, Kendra       6 Farnsley              15:20.59                  
129 #2835 Mayes, Xzaxhea      05 Trigg County          15:21.34                  
130 #3139 Lamb, Emily         06 Woodford County       15:21.85                  
131 #1388 Ivy, Kirsten        06 Marshall Middle       15:22.47                  
132 #1340 Grady, Sarah         4 Liberty               15:22.95  110             
133 #2248 Kremer, Shannon      5 Saint Mary School     15:23.37  111             
134 #2610 Schneider, Savanah   6 St. Edward School     15:23.68  112             
135 #1416 Shifflett, Alyssa   06 Maryville             15:24.08  113             
136 #1496 Brewer, Brittney       Meade County          15:24.43  114             
137  #637 Sumner, Trisha      06 Daviess Middle        15:24.81  115             
138 #2581 Kosse, Emily         5 St Agnes              15:25.28  116             
139 #3308 Wilson, Erin         4 Kenwood Station       15:25.75  117             
140 #3391 Brink, Sally        05 St Agnes              15:26.47  118             
141 #1900 Kirkpatrick, Paddy  05 Owensboro             15:28.80  119             
142  #884 Oberst, Mary         4 Goshen Elementary     15:29.14  120             
143 #2247 Kitchen, Molly       6 Saint Mary School     15:31.56  121             
144  #790 Cordle, Erika       06 Fairview              15:31.90  122             
145 #1561 Darling, Alice       6 Meyzeek               15:32.34  123             
146 #2054 Thomas, Brandi       6 Pulaski County        15:32.79  124             
147  #911 Cummins, Taylor      6 Grant County          15:33.23  125             
148 #3082 Conlin, Carissa     06 Williamsburg          15:33.61                  
149 #3191 Allen, Maggie        4 St. Margaret Mary     15:34.58                  
150 #2252 Rolf, Mallory        6 Saint Mary School     15:35.08  126             
151  #496 Preece, Madison     06 College View Middle   15:35.48  127             
152 #2857 Gonterman, Erin      5 Trimble County        15:36.44                  
153 #2382 Sharber, Elizabeth   6 Shelby County         15:37.06  128             
154 #1399 Bloom, Courtney     05 Maryville             15:37.92  129             
155  #928 Robinson, Elizabet   3 Grant County          15:39.02  130             
156 #3276 Kaelin, Brenna       5 Kenwood Station       15:39.62  131             
157 #2531 Schoolcraft, Rache  05 Southwestern          15:40.11  132             
158 #1412 Johnson, Erica      06 Maryville             15:40.55  133             
159 #3341 Webster, Sebrina     4 John Hardin           15:40.89                  
160 #2049 New, Sydney          3 Pulaski County        15:41.24  134             
161 #1452 Bellingham, Sarah   06 Mason County          15:45.31  135             
162  #965 Beeler, Katie        6 Grayson County        15:46.76  136             
163   #56 Jones, Jessica       5 Ballard Memorial      15:47.69  137             
164 #1072 Misiewicz, Aimee     5 Harmony Elementary    15:48.35  138             
165 #2295 Golding, Chloe       6 Scott County          15:49.28  139             
166 #2115 Coffey, Kellen       5 Rockcastle Co.        15:49.75                  
167 #2165 Sloan, Jennifer     05 Russell               15:50.92  140             
168  #976 Henning, Katie       6 Grayson County        15:51.84  141             
169 #2832 King, Macey         05 Trigg County          15:53.33                  
170 #3284 Malueg, Madaline     5 Kenwood Station       15:54.12  142             
171 #2348 Marshall, Tara       6 Seton Catholic        15:55.22                  
172 #1409 Gaw, Sarah          05 Maryville             15:55.69  143             
173  #796 McIntyre, Morgan    05 Fairview              15:56.85  144             
174 #2431 Reeves, Bethany      4 Somerset              15:57.44                  
175 #2040 Ingram, Peyton       3 Pulaski County        15:57.78  145             
176  #465 Stalcup, Ansley     04 Clinton County        15:58.11  146             
177 #2518 Combs, Skye         02 Southwestern          15:58.42  147             
178 #2167 Stump, Emily        06 Russell               15:58.89  148             
179 #2586 Radamaker, Katy      6 St Agnes              15:59.37  149             
180  #685 Sanchez, Sophia        Dorothy Sayers        16:03.33  150             
181 #1063 Giuliano, Adayla     3 Harmony Elementary    16:04.56  151             
182 #1320 Arnold, Addison     06 Lex. Christian        16:05.50                  
183 #3296 Rueff, Heather       5 Kenwood Station       16:06.03  152             
184 #1813 Ford, Erin             Our Lady of Lourdes   16:06.78                  
185 #2114 Childress, Emily     3 Rockcastle Co.        16:07.17                  
186  #433 Lancaster, Kirsi     6 ChristianAcademy      16:07.58  153             
187  #686 Sheets, Rachel         Dorothy Sayers        16:08.67  154             
188 #1511 West, Darla            Meade County          16:09.35  155             
189 #2804 Thomas, Palmer       6 The Lex. School       16:09.76                  
190 #3101 Prokopchak, Alex     6 Williamstown          16:10.27  156             
191 #2293 Floccare, Leah       6 Scott County          16:13.33  157             
192 #1977 Tolbert, Alex       04 Pendleton County      16:18.15                  
193 #2113 Cain, Rachel         4 Rockcastle Co.        16:19.79                  
194  #194 Cleary, Morgan      06 Bowling Green         16:21.08  158             
195  #684 Reburn, Abby           Dorothy Sayers        16:23.04  159             
196 #3098 Fryman, Kaitie       6 Williamstown          16:24.33  160             
197  #669 Ashley, Elizabeth      Dorothy Sayers        16:24.76  161             
198  #261 Davidson, Tiarra    05 Burns Middle          16:25.77  162             
199 #1566 Price, Meredith      6 Meyzeek               16:28.26  163             
200 #1974 Rering, Samatha     05 Pendleton County      16:28.59                  
201 #3096 Faulkner, Skyler     5 Williamstown          16:30.04  164             
202  #807 Kennedy, Peggy       6 Farnsley              16:30.98                  
203 #3339 Carmen, Leah         2 John Hardin           16:32.12                  
204  #632 Sanders, Audrey     06 Daviess Middle        16:33.22  165             
205  #932 Wolfe, Nikki         6 Grant County          16:33.57  166             
206 #2830 Carr, Alex          05 Trigg County          16:34.43                  
207 #2891 Altman, Alayna      06 Walden                16:35.34  167             
208  #970 Cubbage, Christina   5 Grayson County        16:35.99  168             
209 #2533 Turpin, Chandra     05 Southwestern          16:36.34  169             
210 #2991 Huff, Laura          6 Wayne County          16:38.51  170             
211 #2897 Holloway, Sarah     05 Walden                16:39.00  171             
212 #1559 Clark, Sidney        6 Meyzeek               16:39.66  172             
213  #627 Leach, Bayleigh     06 Daviess Middle        16:40.17  173             
214  #198 Downing, Kathryn    06 Bowling Green         16:40.83  174             
215 #2253 Stadtmiller, Abby    5 Saint Mary School     16:41.20  175             
216   #53 Ashworth, Haley      5 Ballard Memorial      16:42.08  176             
217  #461 Langford, Cori      03 Clinton County        16:43.32  177             
218 #2208 Bradtmiller, Grace   3 Saint Joseph          16:43.66  178             
219  #980 Pierce, Sara         3 Grayson County        16:43.96  179             
220 #1064 Hammons, Brooke      2 Harmony Elementary    16:44.30  180             
221 #2301 Jenkins, Sarah       5 Scott County          16:47.76  181             
222 #2520 Crowder, Leanne     03 Southwestern          16:49.27  182             
223 #1640 Hafling, Katie       5 Morgan County         16:49.73                  
224 #2218 Winbigler, Kristin   6 Saint Joseph          16:50.07  183             
225  #792 Ferguson, Amanda    06 Fairview              16:50.43  184             
226 #3016 Lyon, Allison          West Jessamine        16:55.56                  
227  #929 Sydnor, Sierra       6 Grant County          16:56.70  185             
228 #3254 Bell, Tori           5 Kenwood Station       16:58.67  186             
229 #1073 Mullin, McKenzie     4 Harmony Elementary    17:00.27  187             
230  #592 Turpin, Briana      04 Danville              17:00.56                  
231 #1554 Bailey, Jessica      6 Meyzeek               17:01.40  188             
232 #1635 Watkins, Amelia     03 Montgomery County     17:02.93                  
233 #2142 Harrison, Leslie    04 Russell               17:03.94  189             
234 #2146 Huddleston, Shelby  04 Russell               17:06.76  190             
235  #435 Petrey, Kathryn      6 ChristianAcademy      17:08.40  191             
236 #2994 Ramsey, Lydia        5 Wayne County          17:10.60  192             
237 #2309 Wippel, Catherine    6 Scott County          17:13.93  193             
238 #1812 Fizer, Katie           Our Lady of Lourdes   17:15.53                  
239  #270 Taylor, Amanda      05 Burns Middle          17:15.99  194             
240 #1415 Sanders, Kayla      03 Maryville             17:20.63  195             
241 #1467 Pfeffer, Megan      04 Mason County          17:23.01  196             
242 #2895 Carothers, Lily     05 Walden                17:24.46  197             
243 #3125 Boyd, Allie         06 Woodford County       17:27.79                  
244 #1968 Jackson, LeEllia    06 Pendleton County      17:33.79                  
245 #2215 Schuler, Kendall     2 Saint Joseph          17:34.73  198             
246 #3346 Kersey, Nina         4 John Hardin           17:36.47                  
247 #2249 Logsdon, Brooke      5 Saint Mary School     17:39.23  199             
248 #1531 Crowell, Allie      04 Mercer County         17:43.25                  
249    #8 Onan, Katherine      5 Ashland Paul Blazer   17:44.01                  
250 #2986 Bell, Michaela       6 Wayne County          17:44.69  200             
251 #2875 McKenney, Mattie     6 Union County          17:47.71                  
252 #3099 Justice, Rachel      1 Williamstown          17:47.97  201             
253 #2796 Ferguson, Riley      4 The Lex. School       17:54.08                  
254 #2143 Henderson, Erin     05 Russell               17:54.53  202             
255  #584 Brown, Hannah       03 Danville              17:57.43                  
256 #2583 Matula, Kristin      6 St Agnes              18:00.32  203             
257 #1380 Leake, Jo Hannah    06 Marion County         18:02.19                  
258  #629 Payne, Claire       06 Daviess Middle        18:03.10  204             
259 #2792 deCastro, Clara      3 The Lex. School       18:10.54                  
260 #2283 Barber, Ashton       4 Scott County          18:14.95  205             
261 #3097 Fryman, Julie        4 Williamstown          18:18.14  206             
262  #464 Soma, Bianca        04 Clinton County        18:18.72  207             
263 #3102 Whaley, Alexis       4 Williamstown          18:20.51  208             
264  #457 Asberry, Lindsay    05 Clinton County        18:27.98  209             
265 #1413 Jones, Whitney      04 Maryville             18:29.38  210             
266 #1975 Sendledach, Courtn  05 Pendleton County      18:32.55                  
267 #2350 Terrazas, Jenny      5 Seton Catholic        18:37.65                  
268 #2151 Lantis, Lillian     04 Russell               18:41.24  211             
269 #2150 Lantis, Gabi        06 Russell               18:42.36  212             
270  #857 Tomas, Gina         06 Franklin-Simpson      18:43.53                  
271 #2388 Wood, Lauren         6 Shelby County         18:50.73  213             
272 #2579 Glaser, Katherine    4 St Agnes              18:51.96  214             
273 #2374 Greenwell, Lauren    6 Shelby County         18:52.76  215             
274 #2499 Ballard, Madison     6 Southgate             18:56.49  216             
275 #2853 Beckley, Holly       5 Trimble County        18:59.97                  
276  #793 Greene, Amber       05 Fairview              19:15.72  217             
277 #3347 Meredith, Bethany    4 John Hardin           19:27.56                  
278 #2903 Tighe, Harper       05 Walden                19:32.35  218             
279 #2428 Lake, Hannah         6 Somerset              19:34.62                  
280 #2992 Jones, Kylie         3 Wayne County          19:39.44  219             
281  #272 Thayer, Abby        05 Burns Middle          19:41.82  220             
282 #2729 Pelton, Olivia       5 Sts Peter & Paul      19:56.86                  
283    #9 Renneker, Elissa     5 Ashland Paul Blazer   19:58.29                  
284 #1470 Shotwell, Monica    04 Mason County          20:05.52  221             
285 #2498 Allis, Sara          4 Southgate             20:08.84  222             
286 #2576 Calhoun, Caroline    3 St Agnes              20:09.68                  
287  #459 Burchett, Whitney   06 Clinton County        20:12.89  223             
288 #2212 Klocke, Kristin      6 Saint Joseph          20:16.32  224             
289 #2901 Shell, Autumn       04 Walden                20:33.92  225             
290 #3354 Benson, Deanna      06 Hopkinsville          20:36.30                  
291 #1066 Hurley, Kaitlin      4 Harmony Elementary    20:43.06  226             
292 #1563 Hester, Jameka       6 Meyzeek               20:53.44  227             
293 #2434 Schoolcraft, Mary    4 Somerset              21:01.71                  
294  #305 Wells, Ashley       4t Camden Station        21:11.43                  
295 #3020 Gravatt, Kiley         West Jessamine        21:31.34                  
296  #437 Wagner, Amantha      6 ChristianAcademy      22:08.79  228             
297  #302 Reinhart, Lillie    4t Camden Station        22:29.85                  
298 #1465 Malone, Lauren      04 Mason County          23:40.89  229             
299 #2949 Bloodworth, Antaya  05 Warren East           25:35.98                  
300  #303 Gary, Alayna        1s Camden Station        27:20.29                  
301 #2429 Montgomery, Callie   3 Somerset              27:20.29                  
302  #301 Reinhart, Addie     5t Camden Station        27:20.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centerfield                  73    6    9   15   17   26   33   42          
      Total Time:  1:06:54.91                                                    
         Average:    13:22.99                                                    
   2 Muhlenberg South            119    8   16   18   21   56   81  100          
      Total Time:  1:08:05.98                                                    
         Average:    13:37.20                                                    
   3 College View Middle         138    1   19   20   44   54   75  127          
      Total Time:  1:08:04.97                                                    
         Average:    13:37.00                                                    
   4 Goshen Elementary           182    2   25   39   53   63   99  120          
      Total Time:  1:09:16.48                                                    
         Average:    13:51.30                                                    
   5 Liberty                     202   10   12   27   68   85  102  110          
      Total Time:  1:10:06.06                                                    
         Average:    14:01.22                                                    
   6 Owensboro Middle School     240   31   41   47   48   73  103  119          
      Total Time:  1:11:15.30                                                    
         Average:    14:15.06                                                    
   7 St. Edward School           281   28   35   62   76   80  112               
      Total Time:  1:11:59.53                                                    
         Average:    14:23.91                                                    
   8 Meade County                335   14   23   89   95  114  155               
      Total Time:  1:12:36.78                                                    
         Average:    14:31.36                                                    
   9 Christian Academy-Louisvi   355    3   55   66   78  153  191  228          
      Total Time:  1:12:40.19                                                    
         Average:    14:32.04                                                    
  10 Ballard Memorial            357   36   59   61   64  137  176               
      Total Time:  1:13:13.36                                                    
         Average:    14:38.68                                                    
  11 Southwestern                368    5    7   77  132  147  169  182          
      Total Time:  1:12:12.11                                                    
         Average:    14:26.43                                                    
  12 Pulaski County              372   13   32   69  124  134  145               
      Total Time:  1:13:13.49                                                    
         Average:    14:38.70                                                    
  13 Burns Middle                376   38   40   43   93  162  194  220          
      Total Time:  1:13:43.47                                                    
         Average:    14:44.70                                                    
  14 Fairview                    400    4   46   84  122  144  184  217          
      Total Time:  1:13:23.44                                                    
         Average:    14:40.69                                                    
  15 Grant County                425   34   49   87  125  130  166  185          
      Total Time:  1:14:25.02                                                    
         Average:    14:53.01                                                    
  16 Saint Mary School           445   37   50  111  121  126  175  199          
      Total Time:  1:14:47.20                                                    
         Average:    14:57.44                                                    
  17 Mason County                495   29   45   90  135  196  221  229          
      Total Time:  1:16:11.59                                                    
         Average:    15:14.32                                                    
  18 Kenwood Station             512   52   70  117  131  142  152  186          
      Total Time:  1:16:01.55                                                    
         Average:    15:12.31                                                    
  19 Dorothy Sayers              527   30   96   97  150  154  159  161          
      Total Time:  1:16:15.34                                                    
         Average:    15:15.07                                                    
  20 Meyzeek                     554   24   72  123  163  172  188  227          
      Total Time:  1:17:10.99                                                    
         Average:    15:26.20                                                    
  21 Daviess County Middle       554   22   79  115  165  173  204               
      Total Time:  1:17:08.63                                                    
         Average:    15:25.73                                                    
  22 St Agnes (Louisville)       558   83   92  116  118  149  203  214          
      Total Time:  1:16:46.87                                                    
         Average:    15:21.38                                                    
  23 Saint Joseph                584   60   65   98  178  183  198  224          
      Total Time:  1:17:42.37                                                    
         Average:    15:32.48                                                    
  24 Shelby County               596   57   91  107  128  213  215               
      Total Time:  1:19:11.28                                                    
         Average:    15:50.26                                                    
  25 Bowling Green               596   74   86  104  158  174                    
      Total Time:  1:18:01.86                                                    
         Average:    15:36.38                                                    
  26 Scott County                602   58   67  139  157  181  193  205          
      Total Time:  1:17:51.26                                                    
         Average:    15:34.26                                                    
  27 Maryville Elementary Scho   619  101  113  129  133  143  195  210          
      Total Time:  1:17:49.03                                                    
         Average:    15:33.81                                                    
  28 Grayson County              625   71  109  136  141  168  179               
      Total Time:  1:18:18.02                                                    
         Average:    15:39.61                                                    
  29 Southgate                   651   11   94  108  216  222                    
      Total Time:  1:22:49.39                                                    
         Average:    16:33.88                                                    
  30 Harmony Elementary          663   88  106  138  151  180  187  226          
      Total Time:  1:18:55.60                                                    
         Average:    15:47.12                                                    
  31 Williamstown                732   51  156  160  164  201  206  208          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.97                                                    
         Average:    16:14.20                                                    
  32 Walden                      858  105  167  171  197  218  225               
      Total Time:  1:25:28.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.60                                                    
  33 Wayne County                863   82  170  192  200  219                    
      Total Time:  1:26:05.97                                                    
         Average:    17:13.20                                                    
  34 Russell                     869  140  148  189  190  202  211  212          
      Total Time:  1:23:55.04                                                    
         Average:    16:47.01                                                    
  35 Clinton County              962  146  177  207  209  223                    
      Total Time:  1:29:41.02                                                    
         Average:    17:56.21                                                    
 
                   6 & Under State Championships                    
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #511 Owens, Walker       06 College View Middle   11:20.09    1             
  2 #2841 Cunningham, Romain  06 Trigg County          12:01.86    2             
  3  #251 Beckerson, Alexand   6 Burgin                12:02.28                  
  4  #513 Southard, Daniel    05 College View Middle   12:07.16    3             
  5 #2276 Schneider, Zachary   5 Saint Mary School     12:17.87    4             
  6 #1258 Cawood, Michael      5 K.C.D.                12:18.68    5             
  7 #2913 Meek, Terran        05 Walden                12:20.36    6             
  8 #2545 Jones, Jacob        06 Southwestern          12:20.83    7             
  9 #3337 Wagner, Zac          5 John Hardin           12:21.22    8             
 10 #1547 Tyler, Dean         05 Mercer County         12:21.56                  
 11 #2598 Cave, Thomas        06 St Nicholas           12:22.02                  
 12 #1658 Geary, Chase         5 Muhlenberg North      12:22.82                  
 13 #1191 Barber, Pierce      05 Hite Elementary       12:25.16    9             
 14 #1827 Merkley, Blake         Our Lady of Lourdes   12:27.78                  
 15 #1085 Terkula, David       4 Harmony Elementary    12:28.38   10             
 16 #1261 Head, Parker         6 K.C.D.                12:28.87   11             
 17  #290 Landon, Meserve     06 Burns Middle          12:29.78   12             
 18 #1657 Childress, Austin    6 Muhlenberg North      12:32.53                  
 19 #3343 Barnes, Jarod        5 John Hardin           12:33.60   13             
 20 #3336 Terrell, Marcus      4 John Hardin           12:34.09   14             
 21 #3115 Trenary, Hunter      5 Williamstown          12:35.64   15             
 22 #2713 Bartels, Connor      6 St.Therese            12:36.34   16             
 23 #1578 DeMarco, Joey        6 Meyzeek               12:37.51   17             
 24 #2599 Janes, Kasey           St Nicholas           12:38.68                  
 25 #1441 Pursley, Kyle       05 Maryville             12:39.20   18             
 26 #2670 Parola, Andrew         St. Leonard School    12:39.62                  
 27 #3108 Harris, Drew         5 Williamstown          12:39.99   19             
 28 #2279 Uebel, Ben           6 Saint Mary School     12:41.26   20             
 29  #293 O'Bryan, Alex       06 Burns Middle          12:42.28   21             
 30  #507 Martin, John-Ross   06 College View Middle   12:44.88   22             
 31 #1700 Porter, Ridge       05 Muhlenberg South      12:45.99   23             
 32 #1265 Kaczmarek, Tate      5 K.C.D.                12:47.39   24             
 33 #2258 Caldwell, Michael    5 Saint Mary School     12:49.94   25             
 34  #986 Byrd, Spencer        6 Grayson County        12:50.33                  
 35  #815 Berry, Demetrius     6 Farnsley              12:50.72                  
 36 #2075 Crawford, Matthew    4 Pulaski County        12:51.14   26             
 37  #868 Aldridge, Colton    06 Fulton City           12:51.49   27             
 38 #1437 Oshenbein, Dallas   03 Maryville             12:51.98   28             
 39  #656 Wiman, Lucas        06 Daviess Middle        12:53.57   29             
 40 #1788 Thompson, Jacob        Notre Dame-Louis      12:54.13                  
 41 #1582 Hamm, Andrew         6 Meyzeek               12:56.37   30             
 42 #1729 Stone, Jacob         6 North Hardin          12:57.00                  
 43  #283 Easler, Zach        06 Burns Middle          12:58.97   31             
 44 #2272 Nienaber, Eli        5 Saint Mary School     12:59.35   32             
 45  #456 Weiss, Matthew       6 ChristianAcademy      13:00.90   33             
 46 #2063 Browning, Marcus     6 Pulaski County        13:02.27   34             
 47 #3342 Slatton, Stewart     4 John Hardin           13:02.92   35             
 48 #1705 Warner, Zach        06 Muhlenberg South      13:03.30   36             
 49 #2316 Bieber, Lowell       6 Scott County          13:03.83   37             
 50 #2330 Long, Wesley         6 Scott County          13:04.26   38             
 51 #2719 Mariani, Mason       6 St.Therese            13:04.81   39             
 52  #896 Fryman, Trenton      3 Goshen Elementary     13:06.78   40             
 53 #2613 Bean, Kyle           5 St. Edward School     13:10.13                  
 54 #2559 Workman, Cory       06 Southwestern          13:10.82   41             
 55  #425 Sullivan, Tyler      5 Chance School         13:11.37   42             
 56 #1392 Gibson, Nick        06 Marshall Middle       13:11.84                  
 57  #407 Bode, Matt           4 Chance School         13:13.76   43             
 58  #867 Aldridge, Callen    06 Fulton City           13:15.37   44             
 59 #1203 Schmitt, Andrew     05 Hite Elementary       13:16.55   45             
 60 #3161 Graf, Grayson       05 Woodford County       13:17.16   46             
 61  #473 Davis, Joe          04 Clinton County        13:18.43   47             
 62  #869 Hastings, Matthew   05 Fulton City           13:18.87   48             
 63 #1199 Ozier, Alex         06 Hite Elementary       13:19.11   49             
 64 #2326 Holt, Wesley         5 Scott County          13:19.53   50             
 65  #657 Zambrano, Nicholas  06 Daviess Middle        13:19.90   51             
 66 #3036 English, Michael       West Jessamine        13:20.11   52             
 67 #3271 Grijalba, John       5 Kenwood Station       13:20.34   53             
 68 #2570 Heilman, Austin      6 Spencer County        13:20.74                  
 69  #516 Yeiser, Adam        06 College View Middle   13:23.00   54             
 70 #2681 Dickens, Harrison    5 St. Mary              13:23.45   55             
 71  #295 Richards, Austin    06 Burns Middle          13:23.86   56             
 72 #3197 Brown, Clay         05 Twenhofel             13:24.12                  
 73 #2812 Freeman, Will        5 The Lex. School       13:24.35   57             
 74 #2403 Hull, Logan          6 Shelby County         13:24.61   58             
 75 #2265 Kramer, Andrew       5 Saint Mary School     13:24.88   59             
 76 #3196 Kurtz, Trevor       06 Crosby                13:25.08                  
 77  #503 Carter, Mason       06 College View Middle   13:25.38   60             
 78  #454 Sheryak, Connor      6 ChristianAcademy      13:26.19   61             
 79  #474 Davis, John         02 Clinton County        13:26.45   62             
 80 #2229 O'Bryan, Quinn       5 Saint Joseph          13:26.71   63             
 81  #509 Nunley, Nick        06 College View Middle   13:27.46   64             
 82 #3326 Carmen, Eli          6 John Hardin           13:28.16   65             
 83 #2323 Fox, Robby           6 Scott County          13:28.89   66             
 84 #2544 English, Corey      04 Southwestern          13:29.50   67             
 85 #1165 Griffith, John Mic   5 Highlands             13:29.95                  
 86 #1256 Brown, Warner        6 K.C.D.                13:32.92   68             
 87  #870 Jackson, Devon      06 Fulton City           13:33.30   69             
 88 #1329 Myers, Daniel       06 Lex. Christian        13:33.85   70             
 89 #2535 Brainard, Daniel    05 Southwestern          13:34.13   71             
 90 #2224 Heil, Justin         4 Saint Joseph          13:34.40   72             
 91 #1584 Lewis, Sam           6 Meyzeek               13:34.89   73             
 92  #648 Lanham, Logan       06 Daviess Middle        13:35.11   74             
 93 #1690 Keeling, Frankie    05 Muhlenberg South      13:35.31   75             
 94  #894 Bush, William        5 Goshen Elementary     13:36.06   76             
 95 #3380 Mckenzie, Derek     06 Conkwright            13:36.64                  
 96 #1393 Hamlet, Austin      06 Marshall Middle       13:36.95                  
 97  #872 Roach, Blake        05 Fulton City           13:38.57   77             
 98  #702 Sheets, Nathan         Dorothy Sayers        13:39.05   78             
 99 #2538 Carrington, Jordan  05 Southwestern          13:39.53   79             
100  #830 Mosby, William       6 Farnsley              13:39.76                  
101 #3255 Beverslius, Brando   5 Kenwood Station       13:39.98   80             
102 #1197 Minch, Drew         04 Hite Elementary       13:40.25   81             
103 #3372 Bailey, Brandon     06 Conkwright            13:40.70                  
104 #1259 Fox, Kaelon          6 K.C.D.                13:41.02   82             
105 #3173 Moreland, Alex      06 Woodford County       13:41.71   83             
106 #2711 Allen, Patrick       6 St.Therese            13:42.77   84             
107 #2537 Brainard, Spencer   05 Southwestern          13:43.51   85             
108 #1438 Pate, Jordan        04 Maryville             13:43.75   86             
109 #2071 Burton, Brad         3 Pulaski County        13:43.99   87             
110  #696 Jones, Jonathan        Dorothy Sayers        13:44.24   88             
111 #1892 Robinson, Dominiqu  06 Owensboro Middle      13:44.79   89             
112  #871 Kerney, Eric        06 Fulton City           13:45.26   90             
113  #395 Platt, Lucas        05 Centerfield           13:45.55   91             
114   #19 Bradley, Taylor      6 Ashland Paul Blazer   13:45.77                  
115 #2269 Linebach, Dalton     4 Saint Mary School     13:45.99   92             
116 #2730 Chlebowy, Justin     6 Sts Peter & Paul      13:46.46                  
117 #3153 Boyd, Hunter        06 Woodford County       13:47.91   93             
118 #1824 Hellman, Will          Our Lady of Lourdes   13:48.52                  
119  #705 Young, Tanner          Dorothy Sayers        13:50.03   94             
120 #2597 Bradshaw, Mathew    04 St Nicholas           13:51.33                  
121  #701 Sheets, Michael        Dorothy Sayers        13:53.31   95             
122 #1434 Mills, Aaron        05 Maryville             13:53.94   96             
123 #1784 Brothers, Cameron      Notre Dame-Louis      13:55.03                  
124 #2823 Stidham, Luke        5 The Lex. School       13:55.40   97             
125 #2059 Alexander, Colby     6 Pulaski County        13:55.79   98             
126  #468 Beard, Ryan         06 Clinton County        13:56.32   99             
127 #2404 Kemper, Logan        6 Shelby County         13:56.78  100             
128 #2679 DeNeve, John         4 St. Mary              13:57.11  101             
129 #2908 Dearing, Forest     06 Walden                13:57.30  102             
130 #3267 Ferriell, Davis      5 Kenwood Station       13:57.76  103             
131   #20 Craft, Austin        4 Ashland Paul Blazer   13:58.11                  
132 #2845 Jones, Jayven       05 Trigg County          13:58.43  104             
133 #1786 Graven, Matthew        Notre Dame-Louis      13:58.88                  
134 #2882 Buser, Dylan         6 Union County          13:59.12                  
135 #2399 Harris, Blake        6 Shelby County         13:59.36  105             
136 #3293 Profancik, Joseph    4 Kenwood Station       13:59.75  106             
137 #3272 Hawes, Hayden        4 Kenwood Station       14:00.00  107             
138  #210 Atwell, Evan        06 Bowling Green         14:00.48  108             
139 #2546 Jones, Matthew      02 Southwestern          14:01.05  109             
140 #2983 Walker, Brandon     06 Warren East           14:01.58  110             
141 #2256 Berkemeyer, Drew     5 Saint Mary School     14:02.37  111             
142 #2883 Cleek, Damian        6 Union County          14:02.69                  
143  #281 Easler, James       06 Burns Middle          14:02.96  112             
144  #394 Peters, Zachary     05 Centerfield           14:04.18  113             
145  #446 Hagan, Josh          6 ChristianAcademy      14:05.67  114             
146 #1206 Wells, Holden       05 Hite Elementary       14:06.83  115             
147  #695 Holdaway, Noah         Dorothy Sayers        14:07.42  116             
148 #1446 Thixton, Sean       04 Maryville             14:09.45  117             
149 #2119 Barber, Josh         5 Rose Hill             14:10.04                  
150  #389 Bauldauf, Jake      04 Centerfield           14:10.62  118             
151 #2712 Bartels, Clint       4 St.Therese            14:12.25  119             
152 #1433 McCreary, Dakota    05 Maryville             14:13.03  120             
153 #2410 Orange, Stuart       6 Shelby County         14:13.60  121             
154 #2722 Osburg, Zachary      3 St.Therese            14:14.73  122             
155 #1538 Crowell, Jacob      05 Mercer County         14:15.00                  
156  #936 Baker, Jarred        6 Grant County          14:15.47                  
157 #1512 Bates, Nathan          Meade County          14:15.79  123             
158 #2997 Bell, Drew           3 Wayne County          14:16.30  124             
159 #2195 Riley, Joshua       05 Russell               14:16.54  125             
160 #2826 Vennes, William      5 The Lex. School       14:17.37  126             
161  #649 Merimee, Kevin      06 Daviess Middle        14:18.52  127             
162 #2227 Kramer, Clay         4 Saint Joseph          14:19.43  128             
163 #1684 Brooks, Cameron     05 Muhlenberg South      14:20.38  129             
164 #1644 Hensley, Brack       6 Morgan County         14:21.24  130             
165 #2691 Willet, Ben          4 St. Mary              14:22.16  131             
166  #506 Hartgrove, Lucas    06 College View Middle   14:22.72  132             
167 #1478 Comberger, Alex     06 Mason County          14:23.06  133             
168 #2865 Sells, Zack          4 Trimble County        14:23.31                  
169  #398 Terry, Aaron        04 Centerfield           14:23.94  134             
170  #651 Ranburger, Davis    06 Daviess Middle        14:24.67  135             
171 #1082 Naber, Brandon       3 Harmony Elementary    14:24.93  136             
172 #1369 Gourley, Jacob       6 Lincoln County        14:25.20                  
173  #224 West, Logan         06 Bowling Green         14:25.82  137             
174 #2888 Sharkey, Shea        6 Union County          14:26.16                  
175 #1429 Hellman, Austin     06 Maryville             14:26.50  138             
176 #2863 Robbins, Trey        5 Trimble County        14:26.95                  
177 #1991 Moreland, Palmer    04 Pendleton County      14:27.41                  
178   #64 Woodward, Logan      6 Ballard Memorial      14:29.18                  
179 #2969 Bunch, Alex         06 Warren East           14:29.71  139             
180  #895 Downs, Edward        5 Goshen Elementary     14:30.42  140             
181  #217 McKee, Jonathon     06 Bowling Green         14:31.58  141             
182 #1200 Ozier, Austin       04 Hite Elementary       14:31.87  142             
183 #2806 Atkins, Will         4 The Lex. School       14:32.27  143             
184  #218 Nealy, Alex         06 Bowling Green         14:32.69  144             
185 #2842 Estes, Corbin       05 Trigg County          14:33.03  145             
186 #1691 Knight, Alex        04 Muhlenberg South      14:33.28  146             
187 #1888 McFarland, Mayes    04 Owensboro Middle      14:33.68  147             
188 #2454 Sutton, Logan        5 Somerset              14:33.92  148             
189 #1079 Cripe, Evan          5 Harmony Elementary    14:34.16  149             
190 #3116 Trenary, Tucker      5 Williamstown          14:34.40  150             
191  #603 McKinney, Spencer   03 Danville              14:34.82                  
192 #2097 Pendleton, Mason     3 Pulaski County        14:35.89  151             
193 #1268 Niblock, Will        6 K.C.D.                14:36.23  152             
194  #472 Dalton, Keifer      04 Clinton County        14:37.37  153             
195  #995 Harris, Corbin       4 Grayson County        14:39.63                  
196 #1356 Sanford, Jared       4 Liberty               14:40.90  154             
197 #2091 McAlpin, Noah        3 Pulaski County        14:41.16  155             
198  #366 Hill, Baylon         6 Casey County          14:41.49                  
199  #391 Leese, Evan         04 Centerfield           14:41.72  156             
200  #412 Hoddinott, Brooks    3 Chance School         14:41.95  157             
201 #1646 Patterson, Braxton   6 Morgan County         14:42.27  158             
202  #906 Zimmerman, Adam      4 Goshen Elementary     14:42.73  159             
203  #959 Smith, Brett         5 Grant County          14:43.07                  
204 #2860 Bailey, Cory         5 Trimble County        14:43.77                  
205 #3335 Taylor, Alec         4 John Hardin           14:44.69  160             
206 #2810 Draper, Ryan         5 The Lex. School       14:45.08  161             
207 #2082 Gray, Andrew         3 Pulaski County        14:46.95  162             
208 #2190 Lucas, Quinton      05 Russell               14:47.74  163             
209 #3156 Darland, Nathan     06 Woodford County       14:48.45  164             
210  #652 Robbins, Zachary    06 Daviess Middle        14:49.04  165             
211  #901 Otter, Logan         2 Goshen Elementary     14:49.56  166             
212 #2678 DeNeve, Daniel       5 St. Mary              14:50.13  167             
213 #3000 Criswell, Jonathan   3 Wayne County          14:50.91  168             
214 #2205 Williams, Hunter    04 Russell               14:51.24  169             
215 #1636 Shroedel, Aaron     06 Montgomery County     14:51.55                  
216 #1661 Kirkpatrick, Neal    5 Muhlenberg North      14:51.93                  
217 #2391 Bentley, Jared       6 Shelby County         14:52.86  170             
218 #3002 Dunagan, Jacob       5 Wayne County          14:53.60  171             
219 #2684 Haygood, Seth        6 St. Mary              14:54.22  172             
220 #1826 McDonough, Lucas       Our Lady of Lourdes   14:54.48                  
221 #2862 Crouch, Greg         6 Trimble County        14:55.23                  
222 #1494 White, Ryan         06 Mason County          14:55.56  173             
223 #1038 Huzyak, Ed          03 Greenwood             14:56.17                  
224  #476 England, Glen       04 Clinton County        14:57.17  174             
225 #2734 Molten, Ryan         5 Sts Peter & Paul      14:57.44                  
226 #1875 Boarman, Dalton     04 Owensboro Middle      14:57.73  175             
227 #3257 Blair, Jonathan      5 Kenwood Station       14:59.05  176             
228 #1266 Klien, Casey         5 K.C.D.                14:59.41  177             
229 #1579 Ferre, Ian           6 Meyzeek               14:59.79  178             
230 #1202 Sams, Will          02 Hite Elementary       15:00.64  179             
231   #62 Weir, Mason          6 Ballard Memorial      15:01.92                  
232  #298 Yeckering, Jeffrey  06 Burns Middle          15:02.40  180             
233  #812 Adair, Chad          6 Farnsley              15:02.95                  
234 #3113 Rider, Joe           5 Williamstown          15:03.58  181             
235 #1486 Moyer, Peyton       06 Mason County          15:04.17  182             
236 #2181 Finfrock, Riley     05 Russell               15:05.58  183             
237 #3268 Fitch, Chris         5 Kenwood Station       15:05.87  184             
238   #60 Lawrence, Evan       4 Ballard Memorial      15:06.19                  
239 #1647 Steele, Ryan         5 Morgan County         15:06.49  185             
240  #420 McQueen, Nolan       5 Chance School         15:06.88  186             
241 #1697 Peay, JoJo          03 Muhlenberg South      15:07.16  187             
242 #1704 Walker, Michael     02 Muhlenberg South      15:07.84  188             
243  #483 Page, Jadeon        04 Clinton County        15:08.30  189             
244  #287 Holinde, Jacob      05 Burns Middle          15:08.66  190             
245  #480 Langford, Colin     03 Clinton County        15:08.96  191             
246 #1879 Harmon, Paxton      06 Owensboro Middle      15:09.24  192             
247 #1354 Newman, Ian          3 Liberty               15:09.57  193             
248 #2909 Goodman, Aaron      06 Walden                15:10.10  194             
249  #424 Sullivan, Coley      3 Chance School         15:10.40  195             
250  #448 Hicks, Caleb         6 ChristianAcademy      15:10.82  196             
251 #1359 Whitelaw, Dean       4 Liberty               15:11.17  197             
252  #697 Kennedy, Griffin       Dorothy Sayers        15:11.71  198             
253 #2417 Saarinen, Samuel     6 Shelby County         15:12.09  199             
254 #1529 Whelan, Jacob          Meade County          15:12.54  200             
255 #2336 Raschella, Nathan    6 Scott County          15:13.59  201             
256 #1083 Scherer, Mark        4 Harmony Elementary    15:15.78  202             
257 #2910 Holloway, Guy       06 Walden                15:16.33  203             
258 #2677 Broadbent, William   6 St. Mary              15:16.90  204             
259 #1621 Logue, James        05 Model Lab             15:17.31                  
260 #2716 Hatton, Xavier       6 St.Therese            15:17.80  205             
261 #3001 Davis, Logan         6 Wayne County          15:18.77  206             
262   #25 Hamlin, Alex         6 Ashland Paul Blazer   15:19.47                  
263 #2226 Klocke, Ross         4 Saint Joseph          15:19.91  207             
264 #2318 Burgess, Braden      5 Scott County          15:20.30  208             
265 #2514 Ruehl, Kyle          5 Southgate             15:20.91                  
266 #2236 Thorton, Isaac       3 Saint Joseph          15:21.29  209             
267 #1595 Zimmerman, Nathan    6 Meyzeek               15:22.26  210             
268  #452 Matthews, Jason      6 ChristianAcademy      15:22.64  211             
269 #1523 Machine, Thomas        Meade County          15:23.22  212             
270 #1858 Fulkerson, Daniel      Owensboro Catholic    15:23.98                  
271  #417 Klein, Max           5 Chance School         15:24.38  213             
272 #1526 Millay, Tyler          Meade County          15:24.89  214             
273 #1882 Johnson, Michael    06 Owensboro Middle      15:26.18  215             
274  #390 Griffin, Willie     05 Centerfield           15:26.68  216             
275 #1785 Goetz, Jeffery         Notre Dame-Louis      15:27.61                  
276   #59 Crabtree, Justin     6 Ballard Memorial      15:28.44                  
277 #1687 Hacock, Jordan      03 Muhlenberg South      15:31.75                  
278 #2890 White, Nathan        4 Union County          15:32.07                  
279 #1638 Watkins, Tyler      06 Montgomery County     15:32.49                  
280 #2594 Schlich, Scott       6 St Agnes              15:34.97                  
281 #2814 Gardner, Logan       6 The Lex. School       15:38.01  217             
282  #904 Strench, William     5 Goshen Elementary     15:38.35  218             
283 #2977 Nelligan, Aaron     06 Warren East           15:38.74  219             
284 #3032 Bernard, Jake          West Jessamine        15:39.31  220             
285 #2718 Jones, Alex          4 St.Therese            15:39.90  221             
286 #1086 Yates, Dylan         2 Harmony Elementary    15:40.97  222             
287 #2978 Payne, Andy         05 Warren East           15:41.66  223             
288 #2219 Branch, Andrew       5 Saint Joseph          15:42.24  224             
289 #2919 Wunsch, Jake        05 Walden                15:43.01  225             
290 #3313 Floyd, Scott           Meade County          15:43.28  226             
291 #1479 Fahey, Dylan        06 Mason County          15:43.58  227             
292 #1880 Hemingway, Will     04 Owensboro Middle      15:43.90  228             
293 #2972 Cox, Kade              Warren East           15:44.45  229             
294  #413 James, Parker        5 Chance School         15:45.66  230             
295 #3165 Hack, Elijah        06 Woodford County       15:46.87  231             
296  #317 Treolo, Owen        5t Camden Station        15:47.13                  
297  #963 Workman, Tanner      1 Grant County          15:47.37                  
298  #440 Crane, Adam          6 ChristianAcademy      15:47.87  232             
299 #1326 Harris, Taylor      06 Lex. Christian        15:48.63  233             
300 #2916 Schieman, Paul      05 Walden                15:50.69  234             
301 #3055 Branham, Hunter      6 Western Hills         15:50.97                  
302 #2331 Mudrak, Erik         6 Scott County          15:51.52  235             
303 #3105 Butler, Eli          5 Williamstown          15:54.25  236             
304 #3114 Smith, Dustin        2 Williamstown          15:54.73  237             
305  #253 Beckerson, Nickola   5 Burgin                15:55.50                  
306 #3110 Jones, Christopher  04 Williamstown          15:56.79  238             
307 #3007 McCracken, Davis     3 Wayne County          15:57.95  239             
308  #700 Ross, AJ               Dorothy Sayers        15:58.68  240             
309 #2225 Jordan, Parker       4 Saint Joseph          15:59.34  241             
310 #1983 Hanser, Ryan        03 Pendleton County      16:00.28                  
311 #2440 Cornett, Isaiah      2 Somerset              16:01.03  242             
312  #214 Johnson, Luke       06 Bowling Green         16:02.69  243             
313 #3035 Burns, Andy            West Jessamine        16:03.20  244             
314   #22 Darby, Taylor        6 Ashland Paul Blazer   16:05.74                  
315 #2975 Martin, Justin      06 Warren East           16:06.99  245             
316 #1360 Whitelaw, Hayden     3 Liberty               16:07.51  246             
317 #1580 Finke, Josh          6 Meyzeek               16:10.59  247             
318  #900 Logsdon, Jarod       4 Goshen Elementary     16:12.85  248             
319 #2848 McIntosh, Caleb     05 Trigg County          16:13.69  249             
320 #2192 Middleton, Kyle     05 Russell               16:17.35  250             
321 #3229 Hodges, Jarod        2 DCA                   16:18.80  251             
322 #1594 Wasz-Piper, Wyatt    6 Meyzeek               16:19.08  252             
323  #212 Hodzic, Denis       06 Bowling Green         16:19.72  253             
324 #2849 Peacock, Alex       06 Trigg County          16:21.32  254             
325  #399 Thomas, Camden      03 Centerfield           16:22.62  255             
326 #1334 Taylor, Logan       06 Lex. Christian        16:26.01  256             
327 #1521 King, Will             Meade County          16:27.82  257             
328  #453 Matthews, Jonathan   6 ChristianAcademy      16:28.10  258             
329 #1353 McMillen, Evan       3 Liberty               16:29.82  259             
330 #1367 Barnett, Levi        6 Lincoln County        16:33.52                  
331 #2589 Mandrola, Will       4 St Agnes              16:36.01                  
332 #1881 James, Hunter       06 Owensboro Middle      16:36.76  260             
333  #140 Quick, Brennon      06 Beth Haven            16:37.25                  
334  #650 Price, Hamilton     06 Daviess Middle        16:40.70  261             
335 #3013 West, Zachary        2 Wayne County          16:42.00  262             
336 #3224 Hines, John          3 DCA                   16:42.29  263             
337 #1357 Schaftlein, Casey    5 Liberty               16:42.77  264             
338 #1084 Smith, Lucas         3 Harmony Elementary    16:43.34  265             
339 #3350 Butts, Dylan        06 Hopkinsville          16:46.50                  
340  #311 Helton, Aidan       3r Camden Station        16:50.44                  
341 #1374 Sanders, Nolan       6 Lincoln County        16:56.51                  
342 #3225 Hinkle, Keegan       4 DCA                   16:59.05  266             
343 #2506 Allis, Andrew        3 Southgate             17:01.27                  
344 #2971 Cline, Alex         05 Warren East           17:01.95  267             
345 #2441 Cornett, Josh        1 Somerset              17:02.97  268             
346 #3011 Shoemaker, Grant     2 Wayne County          17:05.94  269             
347 #3045 Rynkiewich, Jacob      West Jessamine        17:06.65  270             
348 #2442 Crowhurst, Daniel    2 Somerset              17:07.70  271             
349 #1979 Brinkman, Travis    05 Pendleton County      17:09.98                  
350  #316 Stumler, Norman     5t Camden Station        17:17.39                  
351 #1333 Penalva, Micah      04 Lex. Christian        17:18.23  272             
352 #3227 Godbey, Dalton       4 DCA                   17:19.91  273             
353 #2513 Paul, Jackson        3 Southgate             17:22.31                  
354 #3226 Hodges, Dustin       4 DCA                   17:27.59  274             
355 #1492 Vice, Alex          04 Mason County          17:33.42  275             
356 #1033 Carini, Steven      04 Greenwood             17:35.19                  
357 #1648 Wells, Bryce         5 Morgan County         17:36.76  276             
358 #2117 Chasteen, Victor     3 Rockcastle Co.        17:37.82                  
359 #2736 Scruggs, Stephen     6 Sts Peter & Paul      17:46.10                  
360 #2459 Wilson, John         4 Somerset              17:47.38  277             
361  #307 Buchanan, Christia  3r Camden Station        17:54.39                  
362  #374 Wethington, Morgan   6 Casey County          17:55.78                  
363 #3345 Blair, Johnathon     6 John Hardin           18:11.58  278             
364  #862 Gregory, Nick       06 Franklin-Simpson      18:17.25                  
365 #1728 Stefanko, Jacob      4 North Hardin          18:18.50                  
366 #1330 Myers, Sam          05 Lex. Christian        18:27.76  279             
367 #1645 McKenzie, Connor     5 Morgan County         18:40.97  280             
368 #1615 Durham, Ronnie      05 Model Lab             18:48.57                  
369 #3038 Hahn, Corey            West Jessamine        18:52.70  281             
370  #131 Montero-Smith, Dra   1 Berea                 19:05.32                  
371 #2735 Pelton, Byron        4 Sts Peter & Paul      19:14.16                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 John Hardin                 135    8   13   14   35   65  160  278          
      Total Time:  1:03:59.99                                                    
         Average:    12:48.00                                                    
   2 College View Middle         140    1    3   22   54   60   64  132          
      Total Time:  1:03:00.51                                                    
         Average:    12:36.11                                                    
   3 Saint Mary School           140    4   20   25   32   59   92  111          
      Total Time:  1:04:13.30                                                    
         Average:    12:50.66                                                    
   4 Kentucky Country Day        190    5   11   24   68   82  152  177          
      Total Time:  1:04:48.88                                                    
         Average:    12:57.78                                                    
   5 Burns Middle                232   12   21   31   56  112  180  190          
      Total Time:  1:05:37.85                                                    
         Average:    13:07.57                                                    
   6 Southwestern                265    7   41   67   71   79   85  109          
      Total Time:  1:06:14.81                                                    
         Average:    13:14.97                                                    
   7 Fulton City                 265   27   44   48   69   77   90               
      Total Time:  1:06:37.60                                                    
         Average:    13:19.52                                                    
   8 Hite Elementary             299    9   45   49   81  115  142  179          
      Total Time:  1:06:47.90                                                    
         Average:    13:21.58                                                    
   9 Maryville Elementary Scho   345   18   28   86   96  117  120  138          
      Total Time:  1:07:18.32                                                    
         Average:    13:27.67                                                    
  10 St.Therese                  380   16   39   84  119  122  205  221          
      Total Time:  1:07:50.90                                                    
         Average:    13:34.18                                                    
  11 Scott County                392   37   38   50   66  201  208  235          
      Total Time:  1:08:10.10                                                    
         Average:    13:38.02                                                    
  12 Pulaski County              396   26   34   87   98  151  155  162          
      Total Time:  1:08:09.08                                                    
         Average:    13:37.82                                                    
  13 Muhlenberg South            409   23   36   75  129  146  187  188          
      Total Time:  1:08:18.26                                                    
         Average:    13:39.66                                                    
  14 Daviess County Middle       416   29   51   74  127  135  165  261          
      Total Time:  1:08:31.77                                                    
         Average:    13:42.36                                                    
  15 Kenwood Station             449   53   80  103  106  107  176  184          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.83                                                    
         Average:    13:47.57                                                    
  16 Dorothy Sayers              471   78   88   94   95  116  198  240          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.05                                                    
         Average:    13:50.81                                                    
  17 Meyzeek                     508   17   30   73  178  210  247  252          
      Total Time:  1:09:30.82                                                    
         Average:    13:54.17                                                    
  18 Clinton County              535   47   62   99  153  174  189  191          
      Total Time:  1:10:15.74                                                    
         Average:    14:03.15                                                    
  19 Shelby County               554   58  100  105  121  170  199               
      Total Time:  1:10:27.21                                                    
         Average:    14:05.45                                                    
  20 Goshen Elementary           581   40   76  140  159  166  218  248          
      Total Time:  1:10:45.55                                                    
         Average:    14:09.11                                                    
  21 The Lexington School        584   57   97  126  143  161  217               
      Total Time:  1:10:54.47                                                    
         Average:    14:10.90                                                    
  22 Williamstown                601   15   19  150  181  236  237  238          
      Total Time:  1:10:47.86                                                    
         Average:    14:09.58                                                    
  23 Centerfield                 612   91  113  118  134  156  216  255          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.01                                                    
         Average:    14:13.21                                                    
  24 Christian Academy-Louisvi   615   33   61  114  196  211  232  258          
      Total Time:  1:11:06.22                                                    
         Average:    14:13.25                                                    
  25 Woodford County             617   46   83   93  164  231                    
      Total Time:  1:11:22.10                                                    
         Average:    14:16.42                                                    
  26 Chance School               623   42   43  157  186  195  213  230          
      Total Time:  1:11:24.36                                                    
         Average:    14:16.88                                                    
  27 St. Mary                    626   55  101  131  167  172  204               
      Total Time:  1:11:27.07                                                    
         Average:    14:17.42                                                    
  28 Saint Joseph                679   63   72  128  207  209  224  241          
      Total Time:  1:12:01.74                                                    
         Average:    14:24.35                                                    
  29 Harmony Elementary          719   10  136  149  202  222  265               
      Total Time:  1:12:24.22                                                    
         Average:    14:28.85                                                    
  30 Walden                      730    6  102  194  203  225  234               
      Total Time:  1:12:27.10                                                    
         Average:    14:29.42                                                    
  31 Trigg County                754    2  104  145  249  254                    
      Total Time:  1:13:08.33                                                    
         Average:    14:37.67                                                    
  32 Bowling Green               773  108  137  141  144  243  253               
      Total Time:  1:13:33.26                                                    
         Average:    14:42.66                                                    
  33 Owensboro Middle            818   89  147  175  192  215  228  260          
      Total Time:  1:13:51.62                                                    
         Average:    14:46.33                                                    
  34 Russell                     890  125  163  169  183  250                    
      Total Time:  1:15:18.45                                                    
         Average:    15:03.69                                                    
  35 Wayne County                908  124  168  171  206  239  262  269          
      Total Time:  1:15:17.53                                                    
         Average:    15:03.51                                                    
  36 Warren East                 920  110  139  219  223  229  245  267          
      Total Time:  1:15:36.14                                                    
         Average:    15:07.23                                                    
  37 Meade County                975  123  200  212  214  226  257               
      Total Time:  1:15:59.72                                                    
         Average:    15:11.95                                                    
  38 Mason County                990  133  173  182  227  275                    
      Total Time:  1:17:39.79                                                    
         Average:    15:31.96                                                    
  39 Morgan County              1029  130  158  185  276  280                    
      Total Time:  1:20:27.73                                                    
         Average:    16:05.55                                                    
  40 Liberty                    1049  154  193  197  246  259  264               
      Total Time:  1:17:38.97                                                    
         Average:    15:31.80                                                    
  41 West Jessamine             1067   52  220  244  270  281                    
      Total Time:  1:21:01.97                                                    
         Average:    16:12.40                                                    
  42 Lexington Christian Xc-Ms  1110   70  233  256  272  279                    
      Total Time:  1:21:34.48                                                    
         Average:    16:18.90                                                    
  43 Somerset                   1206  148  242  268  271  277                    
      Total Time:  1:22:33.00                                                    
         Average:    16:30.60                                                    
  44 Danville Christian Academ  1327  251  263  266  273  274                    
      Total Time:  1:24:47.64                                                    
         Average:    16:57.53                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls & Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #1608 Ward, Janie         05 Model Lab             14:16.26                  
  2  #386 Potter, Brooklyn    04 Centerfield           14:37.20                 
  3  #385 Orrender, Kassidy   04 Centerfield           14:41.84                
  4  #501 Tapp, Torrey        06 College View Middle   14:52.08                  
  5  #378 Daley, Kelsey       04 Centerfield           14:55.08                 
  6 #1209 Hodge, Sarah         7 Holy Name School      15:05.78                  
  7  #876 Baker, Karly         4 Goshen Elementary     15:21.97                 
  8  #376 Bentsen, Kamilla    05 Centerfield           15:29.01                 
  9 #1190 Stovall, Scarlett   06 Hite Elementary       15:30.13                 
 10  #880 Grendi, Nicole       2 Goshen Elementary     15:30.59                 
 11 #1189 Stovall, Francesca  03 Hite Elementary       15:39.56                 
 12  #882 Logsdon, Brittani    5 Goshen Elementary     15:40.05                 
 13 #1186 Meyer, Emma         03 Hite Elementary       15:42.34               
 14  #375 Bates, Madison      04 Centerfield           15:43.79               
 15  #381 Griffin, Samantha   03 Centerfield           15:44.71               
 16  #488 Cook, Mackenzie     05 College View Middle   15:47.74                  
 17  #495 Patel, Dixa         06 College View Middle   15:49.49                  
 18 #1498 Elmore, Kelsey         Meade County          15:52.61                  
 19  #879 Conway, Miranda      5 Goshen Elementary     15:53.63               
 20 #2239 Aviles, Emma         5 Saint Mary School     15:57.84                  
 21 #1503 Greco, Alexis          Meade County          16:00.14                  
 22 #2560 Brian, Taylor          Spencer County        16:18.25                  
 23 #1188 Sebastin, Tess      04 Hite Elementary       16:27.53                
 24 #1059 Dieterle, Grace      2 Harmony Elementary    16:28.67                
 25  #874 Arterburn, Kaeley    2 Goshen Elementary     16:31.70                
 26 #2154 McKenzie, Laura     05 Russell               16:34.74                  
 27 #2705 Parr, Charlette      6 St.Therese            16:38.26                  
 28 #1667 Elswick, Janie      02 Muhlenberg South      16:42.30                  
 29 #2251 Nienaber, Olivia     3 Saint Mary School     16:43.28                  
 30 #1683 Wood, Kara          04 Muhlenberg South      16:47.05                  
 31 #2306 Tevis, Marlee        5 Scott County          16:59.81                  
 32 #2242 Campbell, Natalie    6 Saint Mary School     17:04.02                  
 33 #1339 Ferguson, Bailee     4 Liberty               17:05.99               
 34 #2209 Davis, Andrea        2 Saint Joseph          17:07.57                  
 35  #616 Boarman, McKallen   06 Daviess Middle        17:09.76                  
 36  #403 Lyle, Carly          4 Chance School         17:11.71                  
 37  #690 Wigginton, Tress       Dorothy Sayers        17:12.37                  
 38 #1187 Patrick, Caroline   04 Hite Elementary       17:19.36                
 39 #1602 Hunt, Hayley        04 Model Lab             17:19.85                  
 40 #3309 Wrightington, Lesl   4 Kenwood Station       17:21.96                
 41 #1184 Galyon, Grace       03 Hite Elementary       17:22.31                
 42  #676 Heath, Emily           Dorothy Sayers        17:28.98                  
 43 #1604 Reiseg, Kelsey      04 Model Lab             17:29.65                  
 44 #1350 Wohlgemuth, Kelsey   4 Liberty               17:38.72                
 45 #1410 Goeing, Megan       04 Maryville             17:42.11                
 46  #921 Mills, Katelyn       4 Grant County          17:49.26                  
 47 #1183 Barron, Amber       02 Hite Elementary       17:56.01                
 48 #1910 Tincher, Autumn     05 Owsley County         18:06.56                  
 49 #1449 Anderson, Sierra    04 Mason County          18:07.56                  
 50 #1401 Busam, Mikayla      05 Maryville             18:12.83                
 51  #680 Jones, Emma            Dorothy Sayers        18:32.01                  
 52 #1065 Hare, Rebekah        3 Harmony Elementary    18:32.80                
 53 #3264 Clark, Mariah        4 Kenwood Station       18:35.08                
 54  #426 Arnold, Sarah        6 ChristianAcademy      18:36.93                  
 55 #3282 Lynn, Megan          5 Kenwood Station       18:38.44                
 56 #2284 Barber, Camryn       2 Scott County          18:41.05                  
 57 #3263 Clagg, Allison       5 Kenwood Station       18:46.43                
 58 #3251 Alsup, Kayla         4 Kenwood Station       18:52.16                
 59  #570 Iu, Emerald         09 Covington Latin       18:52.54                  
 60 #2037 House, Kristen       4 Pulaski County        19:02.95                  
 61 #1336 Ansman, Claire       2 Liberty               19:05.29               
 62  #688 Turner, Rachel         Dorothy Sayers        19:06.01                  
 63 #3307 Weidman, Emily       4 Kenwood Station       19:07.53               
 64  #930 Watson, Gwen         6 Grant County          19:09.79                  
 65  #400 Bond, Anna           4 Chance School         19:15.08                  
 66 #3292 Platt, Rachel        5 Kenwood Station       19:17.66                
 67 #1056 Arnold, Melissa      3 Harmony Elementary    19:19.69                
 68 #1402 Campoamor, Nadya    04 Maryville             19:27.77                
 69 #1414 Richards, Mallory   02 Maryville             19:38.81                
 70 #1682 Wood, Julie         02 Muhlenberg South      19:45.48                  
 71  #613 Basham, Kaelyn      06 Daviess Middle        19:47.68                  
 72  #207 Wolff, Tori         06 Bowling Green         19:50.45                  
 73 #2207 Bradtmiller, Anna    5 Saint Joseph          19:55.31                  
 74 #3301 Shircliff, McKenzi   5 Kenwood Station       20:15.15                  
 75 #3135 Hack, Sarah         03 Woodford County       20:18.42                  
 76 #1075 Sander, Alexis       2 Harmony Elementary    20:20.97                
 77  #881 Keene, Haley         5 Goshen Elementary     20:23.84               
 78 #3237 Sparks, Chelsea     06 College View Middle   20:27.03                  
 79 #1398 Baxter, Kayla       04 Maryville             20:49.14                
 80 #2217 Wells, Erin          4 Saint Joseph          20:49.53                  
 81  #199 England, Shelby     06 Bowling Green         21:03.09                  
 82 #1406 Dodson, Skylan      04 Maryville             21:20.74                
 83 #1344 Morley, Madison      2 Liberty               21:22.92                
 84  #432 Jackson, Taylor      6 ChristianAcademy      21:46.21                  
 85 #2300 Jenkins, Lori        2 Scott County          21:56.17                  
 86  #197 Costa, Leah         04 Bowling Green         21:58.36                  
 87  #883 McNeil, Hannah       3 Goshen Elementary     22:06.73                
 88 #1345 Price, Mallory       4 Liberty               22:15.25                
 89 #3299 Sedoris, Emma        5 Kenwood Station       23:05.23                  
 90 #1679 Sullivan, Darcy     06 Muhlenberg South      23:14.82                  
 91 #1400 Busam, Elizabeth    01 Maryville             27:03.01                
 92 #1058 Beno, Abby           4 Harmony Elementary    27:39.66                
Results - Men                                                                    
  1  #422 Ryan, Nathaniel      3 Chance School         13:46.59                
  2 #2273 Nienaber, Hank       6 Saint Mary School     14:10.56                
  3 #1917 Mason, Bradon       06 Owsley County         14:15.56                 
  4 #2278 Trentman, Alex       5 Saint Mary School     14:18.21                
  5 #1194 Garvey, Andrew      04 Hite Elementary       14:25.58                 
  6 #2914 O'Daniel, Connor    05 Walden                14:33.40                  
  7 #3234 Cooper, Josh        06 College View Middle   14:37.86                  
  8 #1195 Lady, Brent         05 Hite Elementary       14:44.06                 
  9 #1448 Turner, Tyler       02 Maryville             14:44.74                
 10 #2573 Mertz, Gage          6 Spencer County        14:45.63                  
 11 #1442 Renfrow, Chris      05 Maryville             14:47.53                 
 12 #1426 Dunnavan, Ricky     04 Maryville             14:54.31                 
 13 #1889 Morris, Jimmy       06 Owensboro Middle      14:57.37                  
 14 #1920 Neeley, Austin      06 Owsley County         14:58.12                
 15 #2264 Jennings, Jacob      5 Saint Mary School     14:58.90                
 16 #2574 Miles, Lee Jared     6 Spencer County        15:04.04                  
 17 #2553 Stolze, Zach        05 Southwestern          15:04.36                  
 18 #2275 Rolf, Justin         3 Saint Mary School     15:04.71                
 19  #289 Lambert, Mason      06 Burns Middle          15:05.02                
 20 #2257 Berkemeyer, Evan     4 Saint Mary School     15:11.99                
 21 #1432 Jones, Justin       02 Maryville             15:12.41                
 22  #905 Walker, Danny        4 Goshen Elementary     15:12.97                  
 23  #296 Rone, Cody          06 Burns Middle          15:14.64                
 24 #2724 Schultz, Spencer     2 St.Therese            15:17.42               
 25 #1914 Duarte, Chance      06 Owsley County         15:21.08                
 26 #1196 Lega, Tyler         05 Hite Elementary       15:24.60                
 27  #282 Easler, Lucas       06 Burns Middle          15:29.45                
 28 #2723 Pangallo, Stephen    1 St.Therese            15:31.78                
 29 #3239 Wilson, Bennett     05 College View Middle   15:32.32                  
 30 #2232 Richter, Matthew     3 Saint Joseph          15:33.62                
 31 #2231 Rawe, Trevor         3 Saint Joseph          15:34.06                
 32  #409 Bradley, Lee         3 Chance School         15:36.54                
 33  #393 Orrender, Kolton    01 Centerfield           15:37.40                  
 34 #2918 Standafer, Blake    05 Walden                15:37.84                  
 35  #638 Adkins, Tyler       06 Daviess Middle        15:39.19                  
 36 #3388 Jones, Jacob        05 Dorothy Sayers        15:43.14                
 37 #1205 Trumbo, Dalton      05 Hite Elementary       15:45.28                
 38 #1201 Purdom, Nick        05 Hite Elementary       15:47.14                
 39 #1891 Roberts, Josh       06 Owensboro Middle      15:51.32                  
 40  #644 Cribbs, Ashton      06 Daviess Middle        15:51.83                  
 41  #442 Finnesand, Clay      6 ChristianAcademy      15:56.06                  
 42 #2076 Crawford, Riley      1 Pulaski County        16:01.07                
 43  #693 Hammond, Clay          Dorothy Sayers        16:03.09                
 44 #1198 Mitchell, Chase     05 Hite Elementary       16:03.74                
 45 #1694 Lindsey, Zach       03 Muhlenberg South      16:05.21                  
 46 #1692 Knight, Andrew      03 Muhlenberg South      16:07.98                  
 47 #2996 Allen, Tate          4 Wayne County          16:12.01                  
 48  #406 Baxter, Tigue        4 Chance School         16:16.10                
 49 #2235 Schuler, Nicholas    4 Saint Joseph          16:17.16                
 50  #392 Montgomery, Shaun   03 Centerfield           16:19.16                  
 51 #2542 Denham, Zeb         04 Southwestern          16:19.53                  
 52 #1423 Collins, Trent      05 Maryville             16:20.72                
 53 #2554 Tarter, Zach        06 Southwestern          16:22.46                  
 54 #1689 Keeling, Eddie      03 Muhlenberg South      16:30.15                  
 55  #396 Potter, Colton      01 Centerfield           16:31.35                  
 56 #3006 Kirksey, Corbin      2 Wayne County          16:32.18                  
 57 #1874 Brown, Bailey       05 Owensboro Middle      16:33.73                  
 58 #3269 Frantz, Noah         5 Kenwood Station       16:36.29                  
 59 #3311 McAlpin, Sam        03 Walden                16:43.72                  
 60 #1924 Tolson, Carl        06 Owsley County         16:45.00                
 61 #2917 Spear, Ben          05 Walden                16:48.46                  
 62 #2083 Hall, Jason          4 Pulaski County        16:49.09                
 63  #220 Stratton, Doug      06 Bowling Green         16:50.82                  
 64 #2720 Miller, Chase        6 St.Therese            16:54.09                
 65  #898 Kozak, Ryan          5 Goshen Elementary     16:54.61                  
 66  #294 Preston, Nicholas   06 Burns Middle          16:57.82                
 67 #2238 Wells, Brian         2 Saint Joseph          17:08.15                
 68  #423 Steenrod, John       3 Chance School         17:10.82                
 69  #278 Cantron, Max        05 Burns Middle          17:13.39                
 70  #704 Turner, Caleb          Dorothy Sayers        17:13.95               
 71  #899 Logsdon, Blaine      2 Goshen Elementary     17:17.51                  
 72  #312 Mitchell, Will      3r Camden Station        17:22.93                
 73 #1445 Thixton, Dacota     03 Maryville             17:25.76                
 74 #2266 Kramer, Logan        3 Saint Mary School     17:27.08                
 75  #225 Whalen, Patrick     04 Bowling Green         17:29.31                  
 76  #410 Garrett, Collier     2 Chance School         17:31.08                
 77  #408 Bond, Jarrett        4 Chance School         17:31.51                
 78 #2084 Hall, Justin         3 Pulaski County        17:36.08                
 79 #2721 Osburg, Parker       3 St.Therese            17:46.38                
 80  #211 Collins, Daniel     06 Bowling Green         17:53.90                  
 81 #1883 Keeley, Jeff        05 Owensboro Middle      17:54.94                  
 82 #3003 Dunagan, Justin      3 Wayne County          17:59.27                  
 83  #411 Harden, Jack         3 Chance School         18:05.50               
 84 #2061 Blevins, Mason       5 Pulaski County        18:11.37                
 85 #1358 Walz, Lucas          3 Liberty               18:16.54                  
 86 #2223 Hartig, Adam         3 Saint Joseph          18:16.91                
 87 #3014 wright, Jacob        2 Wayne County          18:26.18                  
 88  #415 Kersey, Kyle         4 Chance School         18:28.92                  
 89 #2237 Toll, Andrerw        4 Saint Joseph          18:31.04                
 90  #414 Keesler, Christoph   4 Chance School         18:34.57                  
 91 #2060 Barron, Seth         4 Pulaski County        18:38.85                
 92 #1695 Mathis, Landon      01 Muhlenberg South      18:53.49                  
 93  #313 Reinhart, Luke      1s Camden Station        18:58.71                
 94 #2233 Richter, Steven      2 Saint Joseph          19:02.52                
 95 #1352 Jerry, Brock         2 Liberty               19:09.37                  
 96 #3389 Conti, Thomas       04 Camden Station        19:12.35                
 97 #1351 Ansman, Garrett      4 Liberty               19:14.67                  
 98 #1919 McQueen, Austin     05 Owsley County         19:22.86                
 99 #2220 Branch, Daniel       3 Saint Joseph          19:25.73                  
100 #2715 Deaton, Spencer      4 St.Therese            19:48.04                
101 #2096 Olivares, Eric       4 Pulaski County        20:02.86                
102  #691 Dunlavy, Tristan       Dorothy Sayers        20:22.29                
103  #419 Mason, Kesric        2 Chance School         20:29.07                  
104 #2080 Gibson, Cooper       4 Pulaski County        20:39.65                
105 #2717 Huber, Blake         2 St.Therese            21:00.95                
106 #2261 Fischesser, Jared    6 Saint Mary School     21:16.66                
107  #416 Killmeier, Nichola   4 Chance School         21:20.26                  
108 #1421 Busam, Corey        05 Maryville             21:47.49                
109 #1078 Crawford, Wyatt      5 Harmony Elementary    22:32.36                  
110  #310 Deno, Hunter        1s Camden Station        23:35.43               
111  #308 Buchanan, Luke      01 Camden Station        25:28.33                
112 #2714 Deaton, Hunter       1 St.Therese            26:54.80                
113  #314 Rogers, Jacob       3r Camden Station        27:17.20               
114 #1418 Amburgy, Ashton     01 Maryville             27:22.55                  
115  #703 Sooter, Dakota         Dorothy Sayers        27:39.66                
116 #1440 Pursley, Kevin      01 Maryville             27:39.66                  
117 #3390 Conti, Conner          Camden Station        27:39.66                
118 #1390 Edmonds, Jeremy     08 Marshall Middle       27:39.66   
 
 
                   Middle School State Championships                    
 
Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #2669 Smithwick, Patricia    St. Leonard School    15:31.69                  
  2  #739 Orrender, Kami      07 East Oldham           15:32.22    1             
  3  #736 Murner, Jessie      08 East Oldham           15:57.98    2             
  4 #1790 Larsen, Teresa       7 Oldham County         15:58.44    3             
  5 #2587 Richardson, Casey    7 St Agnes              16:00.63    4             
  6 #2798 Linton, Mallory      8 The Lex. School       16:07.20    5             
  7 #1723 Gimborys, Katarina   8 North Hardin          16:08.15                  
  8 #3199 Brown, Natalie      07 Twenhofel             16:11.98                  
  9 #1733 Beyea, Caitlin       7 North Oldham          16:14.86    6             
 10 #1833 Hoop, Danielle      08 Owen County           16:17.98    7             
 11 #1555 Barker, Sarah        7 Meyzeek               16:18.90    8             
 12 #1903 Potts, Haley        08 Owensboro             16:20.50    9             
 13 #2206 Triplett, Vanessa   08 Sacred Heart Model    16:21.63                  
 14 #2575 Brink, Emma          8 St Agnes              16:22.45   10             
 15 #2961 Rone, Stevi         08 Warren East           16:23.49   11             
 16 #2618 Brady, Allysa        7 St. Henry District    16:32.48   12             
 17   #88 Hancock, Amanda      8 Beaumont Middle       16:32.75   13             
 18 #1505 Level, April        07 Meade County          16:34.86   14             
 19 #3190 Allen, Catherine     8 St. Margaret Mary     16:38.06                  
 20 #1364 Frith, Emily         8 Lincoln County        16:39.06                  
 21 #2563 Klotz, Laura         8 Spencer County        16:44.24   15             
 22 #1740 Wattley, Kasey       8 North Oldham          16:44.63   16             
 23  #776 Maurer, Whitney     07 Elizabethtown         16:45.12                  
 24  #726 Gamsky, Lissa       07 East Oldham           16:45.59   17             
 25 #2948 Bemiss, Brooke      08 Warren East           16:49.38   18             
 26   #91 Leddy, Sammi         8 Beaumont Middle       16:50.71   19             
 27 #1904 Ranburger, Katelyn  08 Owensboro             16:51.23   20             
 28 #2564 Shawver, Christina   7 Spencer County        16:51.68   21             
 29 #1571 Thomas, Caroline     8 Meyzeek               16:52.25   22             
 30 #2803 Stigers, Natalie     8 The Lex. School       16:55.64   23             
 31 #2604 Karas, Caterina      7 St. Edward School     16:58.94                  
 32  #732 Moore, Lauren       07 East Oldham           17:02.16   24             
 33 #1720 Atwell, Kara        07 Noe Middle            17:02.45                  
 34 #1731 Adams, Shelby        6 North Oldham          17:02.74   25             
 35 #2957 Harp, Shelby        07 Warren East           17:07.20   26             
 36 #2567 Westphall, Katrina   8 Spencer County        17:08.91   27             
 37  #633 Settle, Sydney      08 Daviess Middle        17:09.46   28             
 38 #2829 Byers, Lynease      07 Trigg County          17:09.93                  
 39 #1228 Hoernke, Jessica     6 John Hardin           17:11.87                  
 40 #2602 El Rady, Ashley      8 St. Edward School     17:13.14                  
 41 #1509 Stanfield, Marley   07 Meade County          17:14.22   29             
 42 #2525 Haynes, Frankie     08 Southwestern          17:14.79   30             
 43  #334 Walch, Erin          7 Campbell County       17:15.48   31             
 44 #1789 Grogan, Margaret     7 Oldham County         17:16.30   32             
 45 #2963 Shuffett, Samantha  08 Warren East           17:16.95   33             
 46 #2693 Bartels, Kiley       8 St.Therese            17:17.51   34             
 47 #1811 Dadds, Taylor          Our Lady of Lourdes   17:18.21   35             
 48  #631 Roethemeier, Ashle  07 Daviess Middle        17:18.79   36             
 49 #2965 Worman, Hayley      08 Warren East           17:20.61   37             
 50 #2628 Hinken, Lindsey      7 St. Henry District    17:21.55   38             
 51 #3130 Czack, Allie        07 Woodford County       17:23.23   39             
 52  #775 Kuklinski, Taylor   04 Elizabethtown         17:24.12                  
 53 #3140 Ledford, Anna       07 Woodford County       17:26.33   40             
 54 #3147 Page, Morgan        08 Woodford County       17:27.12   41             
 55  #774 Buck, Emily         08 Elizabethtown         17:27.84                  
 56 #1819 Smith, Mary-Kate       Our Lady of Lourdes   17:30.34   42             
 57 #1907 Whitaker, Amanda    08 Owensboro             17:31.81   43             
 58 #2562 Garcia, Charliann      Spencer County        17:33.08   44             
 59  #798 Mills, Felicia      07 Fairview              17:33.91                  
 60 #1323 Wooten, Jenna       08 Lex. Christian        17:34.59                  
 61 #2038 Hyden, Kendra        7 Pulaski County        17:35.58   45             
 62 #1214 Warren, Whitney      8 Holy Name School      17:36.13                  
 63 #2964 Wells, Emily        07 Warren East           17:36.66   46             
 64  #856 Powell, Jessie      08 Franklin-Simpson      17:39.18                  
 65 #2620 Clague, Courtney     8 St. Henry District    17:39.53   47             
 66 #1556 Baskett, Jessica     7 Meyzeek               17:41.29   48             
 67 #1735 Grady, Rachael       7 North Oldham          17:41.59   49             
 68 #2833 Malone, Shakandace  08 Trigg County          17:49.61                  
 69 #1895 Cannon, Sarah       08 Owensboro             17:50.02   50             
 70   #90 Klein, Megan         8 Beaumont Middle       17:50.34   51             
 71 #1041 Estes, Kensey        7 Hancock County        17:50.73   52             
 72 #1817 McKenna, Molly         Our Lady of Lourdes   17:51.45   53             
 73 #1815 Konnerman, Rebecca     Our Lady of Lourdes   17:52.31   54             
 74 #1725 Snyder, Aubri        8 North Hardin          17:52.91                  
 75 #2959 Madison, Lacey      08 Warren East           17:54.14   55             
 76 #2671 Dannenmueller, Zoe   7 St. Mary              17:54.81   56             
 77 #1736 Hill, Rachel         6 North Oldham          17:56.10   57             
 78 #3141 Lemay, Catherine    07 Woodford County       17:56.90   58             
 79 #2519 Crowder, Casey      08 Southwestern          17:58.10   59             
 80 #1535 Stratton, Helena    07 Mercer County         17:58.79                  
 81 #2529 Norris, Laura       08 Southwestern          18:01.14   60             
 82  #322 Dreyer, Carolynn     8 Campbell County       18:03.46   61             
 83  #615 Bergen, Kristin     07 Daviess Middle        18:04.37   62             
 84  #842 Dillon, Kelsey      07 Fleming County        18:05.14                  
 85 #2373 Goebel, Katie        8 Shelby County         18:05.78   63             
 86  #240 Lewis, Kristen       8 Bullitt East          18:06.29                  
 87 #2292 Conrad, Ally         7 Scott County          18:06.89                  
 88  #981 Sanders, Corey       7 Grayson County        18:07.47   64             
 89  #502 Whitaker, Victoria  08 College View Middle   18:08.01   65             
 90  #263 Flener, Ashtin      07 Burns Middle          18:09.08   66             
 91 #2527 Janbakhsh, Kayla    07 Southwestern          18:10.42   67             
 92  #135 Bloyd, Brittany      8 Beth Haven            18:12.01                  
 93 #3103 Wilson, Amanda       8 Williamstown          18:13.21                  
 94 #1045 Mathews, Holly       8 Hancock County        18:13.94   68             
 95  #974 Gorby, Kylie         7 Grayson County        18:15.07   69             
 96 #2582 Lohr, Elizabeth      7 St Agnes              18:15.40   70             
 97 #2673 Maglasang, Cynthia   7 St. Mary              18:15.70   71             
 98  #329 Roaden, Faith        6 Campbell County       18:16.06   72             
 99 #2577 Calhoun, Emily       7 St Agnes              18:18.16   73             
100  #260 Briget, Payne       07 Burns Middle          18:21.25   74             
101 #2700 Huber, Olivia        7 St.Therese            18:22.15   75             
102 #1669 Hendrix, Megan      07 Muhlenberg South      18:22.71                  
103 #1730 Adams, Ashley        8 North Oldham          18:23.67   76             
104  #839 Brown, Kayla        08 Fleming County        18:25.03                  
105 #1832 Hamilton, Cassie    08 Owen County           18:25.43   77             
106    #5 Hamlin, Desirae      8 Ashland Paul Blazer   18:25.97                  
107   #86 Grzech, Julia        8 Beaumont Middle       18:26.60   78             
108  #777 Schexneider, Amand  08 Elizabethtown         18:27.08                  
109 #2790 Bell, Jacqueline     8 The Lex. School       18:27.44   79             
110 #1906 Vanover, Candice    08 Owensboro             18:30.62   80             
111  #621 Foster, Brittany    07 Daviess Middle        18:31.38   81             
112  #324 Holden, Jessica      7 Campbell County       18:33.60   82             
113  #318 Bankemper, Ellen     8 Campbell County       18:34.02   83             
114 #2310 Wirzba, Anna         8 Scott County          18:34.33                  
115 #1029 Patel, Shivani      06 Greenwood             18:34.71   84             
116  #271 Taylor, Anna        08 Burns Middle          18:35.95   85             
117 #2672 Howard, Melissa      6 St. Mary              18:36.45   86             
118 #1004 Frank, Molly        06 Green County          18:37.25   87             
119  #428 Flannery, Michelle   8 ChristianAcademy      18:37.98                  
120 #2580 Kosse, Catherine     7 St Agnes              18:38.48   88             
121  #734 Mullins, Haley      06 East Oldham           18:38.83   89             
122 #1026 Huzyak, Paige       08 Greenwood             18:39.17   90             
123  #618 Campbell, Macauley  07 Daviess Middle        18:39.54   91             
124 #1795 Riopell, Elizabeth   6 Oldham County         18:39.89   92             
125 #1732 Bartelt, Liz         7 North Oldham          18:40.21   93             
126  #735 Mullins, Hannah     06 East Oldham           18:40.53   94             
127 #3087 West, Whitley       07 Williamsburg          18:40.87                  
128  #969 Crawford, Lauren     7 Grayson County        18:41.20   95             
129  #972 Decker, Jordan       7 Grayson County        18:41.59   96             
130    #6 Miller, Katelyn      8 Ashland Paul Blazer   18:41.94                  
131   #93 Rehm, Ellen          8 Beaumont Middle       18:42.34   97             
132 #2585 Radamaker, Anna      8 St Agnes              18:43.99   98             
133 #2795 Farmer, Annette      8 The Lex. School       18:44.65   99             
134 #1211 Solorza, Stephanie   8 Holy Name School      18:45.63                  
135  #462 Lowhorn, Veronica   07 Clinton County        18:46.95                  
136 #1727 Walker, Sammy        8 North Hardin          18:47.53                  
137 #2033 Crawford, Sarah      7 Pulaski County        18:48.06  100             
138 #2799 Merchak, Andrea      8 The Lex. School       18:48.60  101             
139 #2502 Hoffman, Beth        8 Southgate             18:49.13                  
140  #729 King, McKenzie      06 East Oldham           18:50.10  102             
141 #2852 Adams, Danielle      8 Trimble County        18:50.86                  
142 #2369 Downs, Emily         8 Shelby County         18:51.21  103             
143 #2629 Humpert, Lauren      8 St. Henry District    18:51.62  104             
144 #1227 Davis, Kathryn       8 John Hardin           18:52.09                  
145 #2675 Vaughn, Peyton       8 St. Mary              18:52.60  105             
146 #2381 Olsson, Haleigh      7 Shelby County         18:53.06  106             
147  #500 Stout, Ashlyn       08 College View Middle   18:53.54  107             
148 #1810 Corley, Allison        Our Lady of Lourdes   18:55.58  108             
149 #1724 Lozada, Arianna      7 North Hardin          18:57.24                  
150 #2619 Cahill, Alana        8 St. Henry District    18:57.85  109             
151 #2358 Anderson, Alyssa     8 Shelby County         18:58.65  110             
152  #267 Meffert, Brienna    07 Burns Middle          18:59.77  111             
153 #1796 Wallace, Tavi        7 Oldham County         19:00.78  112             
154 #2034 Fain, Emma           8 Pulaski County        19:07.90  113             
155 #2674 Thweatt, LeAnn       6 St. Mary              19:09.36  114             
156 #2561 Frazier, Shelby      8 Spencer County        19:10.14  115             
157 #2052 Sidwell, MaKayla     7 Pulaski County        19:10.50  116             
158 #1504 Harman, Rebecca     07 Meade County          19:10.88  117             
159  #797 McKinney, Laken     07 Fairview              19:11.89                  
160 #2632 Moore, Laurell       8 St. Henry District    19:12.80  118             
161 #2904 Tuell, Katie        08 Walden                19:13.80  119             
162 #3070 Rogers, Jessica     07 Westport              19:15.07  120             
163  #979 Masden, Brittany     7 Grayson County        19:15.59  121             
164 #3095 Collins, Kellie      8 Williamstown          19:16.93                  
165 #2676 Webster, Madison     8 St. Mary              19:18.52  122             
166  #709 Henderson, Rebekah   7 East Jessamine        19:19.51                  
167 #3148 Redeker, Katie      08 Woodford County       19:19.99  123             
168 #1671 Matheney, Aly       08 Muhlenberg South      19:22.55                  
169 #2707 Schalk, Alexandra    7 St.Therese            19:23.26  124             
170 #2169 Velasquez, Sarah    08 Russell               19:23.76                  
171 #2028 Baker, Cara          8 Pulaski County        19:24.22  125             
172 #1007 McCallister, Adria  06 Green County          19:24.99  126             
173  #266 Lamar, Alexa        08 Burns Middle          19:25.85  127             
174  #977 Lee, Samantha        7 Grayson County        19:28.70  128             
175 #1500 Gempler, Emily      07 Meade County          19:29.62  129             
176 #1565 Palmer, Cristin      8 Meyzeek               19:30.06  130             
177 #1553 Bailey, Cassie       8 Meyzeek               19:30.41  131             
178 #2608 Reibel, Olivia       7 St. Edward School     19:32.48                  
179 #3129 Curtis, Kendal      07 Woodford County       19:33.04  132             
180 #3094 Butler, Katie        7 Williamstown          19:33.93                  
181 #1047 Thrasher, Emma       6 Hancock County        19:35.04  133             
182  #332 Stone, Courtney      8 Campbell County       19:35.46  134             
183 #2801 Randhawa, Kelsey     8 The Lex. School       19:35.77  135             
184  #326 McGovern, Alysa      8 Campbell County       19:39.86  136             
185 #3149 Redeker, Rachel     07 Woodford County       19:40.18  137             
186 #2380 Miller, Lindsey      8 Shelby County         19:41.67  138             
187 #1002 Edwards, Cassy      06 Green County          19:44.20  139             
188 #1793 Pearson, Abbey       7 Oldham County         19:46.39  140             
189   #85 England, Arial       8 Beaumont Middle       19:46.89  141             
190 #1562 Harlan, Briana       8 Meyzeek               19:47.23  142             
191  #626 Jean, Sanoma        07 Daviess Middle        19:47.74  143             
192  #789 Bradley, Kasie      07 Fairview              19:49.90                  
193 #1776 Niehaus, Liz           Notre Dame (Cov)      19:53.13                  
194 #1898 Janoski, Katie      06 Owensboro             19:53.61  144             
195 #2515 Acey, Cassie        08 Southwestern          19:56.14  145             
196 #3022 Lee, Ouree             West Jessamine        19:56.45                  
197 #1025 Buzzard, Lauren     08 Greenwood             19:57.53  146             
198 #1814 Hellman, Laura         Our Lady of Lourdes   20:00.33  147             
199 #1894 Campos, Monica      07 Owensboro             20:01.74  148             
200 #3024 McKenzie, Sayre        West Jessamine        20:02.44                  
201 #1821 Wieter, Casey          Our Lady of Lourdes   20:03.28  149             
202 #1835 Walker, Morgan      06 Owen County           20:05.68  150             
203  #196 Costa, Kaylen       07 Bowling Green         20:06.88  151             
204 #1009 Nunn, Callee        07 Green County          20:07.21  152             
205 #2588 Topp, Lauren         7 St Agnes              20:10.55  153             
206 #2621 Coburn, Kelly        6 St. Henry District    20:11.58  154             
207  #809 Numan, Jenna         7 Farnsley              20:12.24                  
208  #264 Gaddis, Keeley      08 Burns Middle          20:12.93  155             
209  #628 McKinney, Chelsea   07 Daviess Middle        20:13.53  156             
210 #2376 Lauer, Abby          7 Shelby County         20:14.00  157             
211   #83 Disario, Sarah       8 Beaumont Middle       20:14.67  158             
212 #1564 Klondike, Brooke     7 Meyzeek               20:16.56  159             
213  #803 Ashby, Jennifer      7 Farnsley              20:18.23                  
214 #1046 Rearden, Emily       6 Hancock County        20:21.64  160             
215 #1048 Whitaker, Sabrina    7 Hancock County        20:26.87  161             
216 #2902 Shell, Trinity      07 Walden                20:28.18  162             
217 #1794 Rietveld, Paige      8 Oldham County         20:29.43  163             
218 #2290 Cassady, Kaitlyn     8 Scott County          20:29.99                  
219  #499 Smith, Madolyn      08 College View Middle   20:30.69  164             
220  #672 DeVries, Angela        Dorothy Sayers        20:32.68                  
221 #2704 Pangallo, Ashley     7 St.Therese            20:38.82  165             
222 #1322 Kemplin, Becca      08 Lex. Christian        20:39.52                  
223  #203 Hafley, Amanda      07 Bowling Green         20:39.94  166             
224 #2858 Masterson, Deanna    8 Trimble County        20:40.90                  
225 #3325 Kersey, Rachel       8 John Hardin           20:41.98                  
226 #1132 Eichelberger, Sara   8 Highlands             20:43.14                  
227 #1792 McKinney, Paige      8 Oldham County         20:43.70  167             
228  #912 Fabela, Alix         8 Grant County          20:48.59                  
229 #1005 Gribbins, Cheyenne  06 Green County          20:49.05  168             
230 #1044 Marsch, Abbey        8 Hancock County        20:50.94  169             
231 #1506 Perry, Brooke       08 Meade County          20:53.69  170             
232  #681 Jones, Laura           Dorothy Sayers        20:55.04                  
233 #2522 Goff, Chelsea       07 Southwestern          20:59.84  171             
234 #1042 Haycraft, Courtney   8 Hancock County        21:05.29  172             
235 #1831 Decandia, Haley     06 Owen County           21:08.15  173             
236 #1000 Collison, Danielle  06 Green County          21:08.44  174             
237 #1321 Downs, Morgan       08 Lex. Christian        21:09.81                  
238 #3328 Westover, Alana      8 John Hardin           21:10.41                  
239  #498 Richardson, Courtn  08 College View Middle   21:11.86  175             
240  #707 DeKrey, Daylei       7 East Jessamine        21:14.88                  
241 #2698 Ciafardini, Cristi   8 St.Therese            21:17.55  176             
242  #492 Gregory, Adrian     06 College View Middle   21:20.48  177             
243  #138 Mikel, Tabitha       7 Beth Haven            21:22.00                  
244  #487 Adkins, Emily       07 College View Middle   21:22.56  178             
245 #1031 Waldvogel, Samanth  07 Greenwood             21:23.79  179             
246 #1775 Morris, Becky          Notre Dame (Cov)      21:26.38                  
247 #3369 sheffield, anna-la  07 George Rogers Clark   21:29.98                  
248 #2297 Hayes, Jessica       8 Scott County          21:33.54                  
249 #1780 Waugaman, Krista       Notre Dame (Cov)      21:34.52                  
250  #195 Costa, Dedrea       08 Bowling Green         21:35.27  180             
251 #1013 Slinker, Natalie    08 Green County          21:36.13  181             
252  #791 Craig, Dani         07 Fairview              21:36.79                  
253 #1362 Crawley, Olivia      8 Lincoln County        21:37.36                  
254 #1028 Long, Chelsea       08 Greenwood             21:38.40  182             
255 #1834 Johnson, Kelsey     08 Owen County           21:39.10  183             
256  #978 Marshall, Erin       7 Grayson County        21:39.61  184             
257 #2898 Jones, Michelle     07 Walden                21:40.16  185             
258 #3071 Taylor, Nichole     07 Westport              21:40.79  186             
259 #1497 Cox, Alexis         07 Meade County          21:43.50  187             
260 #2706 Parr, Margarette     7 St.Therese            21:43.80  188             
261 #2046 Mink, Brittany       7 Pulaski County        21:44.08  189             
262 #2503 Keener, Emily        7 Southgate             21:44.40                  
263 #3068 Gaines, Victoria    07 Westport              21:46.59  190             
264  #675 Frazier, Shannon       Dorothy Sayers        21:49.84                  
265  #205 Snyder, Katelyn     08 Bowling Green         21:51.89  191             
266 #1366 Meece, Shelby        7 Lincoln County        21:59.11                  
267 #1830 Barnes, Megan       06 Owen County           22:19.37  192             
268 #1778 Rees, Sara             Notre Dame (Cov)      22:34.24                  
269  #430 Franczek, Lana       8 ChristianAcademy      22:37.34                  
270 #3376 clark, ragan        07 Conkwright            22:38.95                  
271 #2856 Garrison, Courtney   7 Trimble County        22:44.18                  
272 #1605 Richardson, Hanna   08 Model Lab             22:49.73                  
273  #139 Osborne, Sarah         Beth Haven            23:27.63                  
274 #2900 Lurie, Alyssa       07 Walden                23:30.84  193             
275  #201 Gazaryan, Diana     07 Bowling Green         23:31.10  194             
276 #2905 Ward, Lauren        07 Walden                23:39.51  195             
277 #1248 Straughan, Ashleig   7 Kammerer              23:39.86                  
278  #429 Fowle, Allison       7 ChristianAcademy      23:43.62                  
279 #3072 Watson, Chelsea     08 Westport              23:48.57  196             
280  #853 Gregory, Sarah      08 Franklin-Simpson      23:49.87                  
281 #1246 Forrester, Rebecca   6 Kammerer              23:52.20                  
282 #2496 Allis, Jennifer      8 Southgate             24:29.20                  
283 #2145 Howell, Lakin       08 Russell               24:36.97                  
284 #3069 Murphy, Miranda     08 Westport              24:41.83  197             
285 #2837 Schiro, Kaitlynn    07 Trigg County          24:49.69                  
286 #3066 Campbell, Caelie    08 Westport              25:12.05  198             
287 #3067 Drake, Courtney     08 Westport              25:34.43  199             
288 #2532 Troxtell, Jordan    07 Southwestern          25:52.25  200             
289 #3374 Banks, Kayla        06 Conkwright            25:59.06                  
290 #1403 Collins, Lauren     08 Maryville             26:02.17                  
291 #1245 Cash, Kejanay        7 Kammerer              26:06.12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Warren East                 125   11   18   26   33   37   46   55          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.63                                                    
         Average:    16:59.53                                                    
   2 East Oldham                 133    1    2   17   24   89   94  102          
      Total Time:  1:23:56.78                                                    
         Average:    16:47.36                                                    
   3 North Oldham                153    6   16   25   49   57   76   93          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.92                                                    
         Average:    17:07.99                                                    
   4 Owensboro Middle School     202    9   20   43   50   80  144  148          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.18                                                    
         Average:    17:24.84                                                    
   5 Spencer County              222   15   21   27   44  115                    
      Total Time:  1:27:28.05                                                    
         Average:    17:29.61                                                    
   6 St Agnes (Louisville)       245    4   10   70   73   88   98  153          
      Total Time:  1:27:35.12                                                    
         Average:    17:31.03                                                    
   7 Beaumont Middle             258   13   19   51   78   97  141  158          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.74                                                    
         Average:    17:40.55                                                    
   8 Our Lady of Lourdes         292   35   42   53   54  108  147  149          
      Total Time:  1:29:27.89                                                    
         Average:    17:53.58                                                    
   9 Daviess County Middle       298   28   36   62   81   91  143  156          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.54                                                    
         Average:    17:56.71                                                    
  10 Woodford County             301   39   40   41   58  123  132  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:33.57                                                    
         Average:    17:54.72                                                    
  11 The Lexington School        307    5   23   79   99  101  135               
      Total Time:  1:29:03.53                                                    
         Average:    17:48.71                                                    
  12 St. Henry District          310   12   38   47  104  109  118  154          
      Total Time:  1:29:23.03                                                    
         Average:    17:52.61                                                    
  13 Campbell County             329   31   61   72   82   83  134  136          
      Total Time:  1:30:42.62                                                    
         Average:    18:08.53                                                    
  14 Meyzeek                     339    8   22   48  130  131  142  159          
      Total Time:  1:29:52.91                                                    
         Average:    17:58.59                                                    
  15 Southwestern                361   30   59   60   67  145  171  200          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.59                                                    
         Average:    18:16.12                                                    
  16 Oldham County               379    3   32   92  112  140  163  167          
      Total Time:  1:30:41.80                                                    
         Average:    18:08.36                                                    
  17 St. Mary                    432   56   71   86  105  114  122               
      Total Time:  1:32:48.92                                                    
         Average:    18:33.79                                                    
  18 Grayson County              445   64   69   95   96  121  128  184          
      Total Time:  1:33:00.92                                                    
         Average:    18:36.19                                                    
  19 Meade County                459   14   29  117  129  170  187               
      Total Time:  1:33:23.27                                                    
         Average:    18:40.66                                                    
  20 Burns Middle                463   66   74   85  111  127  155               
      Total Time:  1:33:31.90                                                    
         Average:    18:42.38                                                    
  21 Pulaski County              499   45  100  113  116  125  189               
      Total Time:  1:34:06.26                                                    
         Average:    18:49.26                                                    
  22 Shelby County               520   63  103  106  110  138  157               
      Total Time:  1:34:30.37                                                    
         Average:    18:54.08                                                    
  23 Hancock County              574   52   68  133  160  161  169  172          
      Total Time:  1:36:28.22                                                    
         Average:    19:17.65                                                    
  24 St.Therese                  574   34   75  124  165  176  188               
      Total Time:  1:36:59.29                                                    
         Average:    19:23.86                                                    
  25 Owen County                 590    7   77  150  173  183  192               
      Total Time:  1:37:36.34                                                    
         Average:    19:31.27                                                    
  26 Green County                672   87  126  139  152  168  174  181          
      Total Time:  1:38:42.70                                                    
         Average:    19:44.54                                                    
  27 Greenwood                   681   84   90  146  179  182                    
      Total Time:  1:40:13.60                                                    
         Average:    20:02.72                                                    
  28 College View Middle         688   65  107  164  175  177  178               
      Total Time:  1:40:04.58                                                    
         Average:    20:00.92                                                    
  29 Walden                      854  119  162  185  193  195                    
      Total Time:  1:48:32.49                                                    
         Average:    21:42.50                                                    
  30 Bowling Green               882  151  166  180  191  194                    
      Total Time:  1:47:45.08                                                    
         Average:    21:33.02                                                    
  31 Westport Traditional Midd   889  120  186  190  196  197  198  199          
      Total Time:  1:51:12.85                                                    
         Average:    22:14.57                                                    
 
                   Middle School State Championships                    
 
Event 5  Boys 4k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #288 House, Justin       08 Burns Middle          13:47.68    1             
  2 #1244 Bruce, David        07 Johnson Middle        14:12.67                  
  3  #192 Wolfer, Andy         8 Bishop Brossart       14:13.83    2             
  4 #1743 Carter, Austin       8 North Oldham          14:17.45    3             
  5 #1762 Sanders, Taylor      7 North Oldham          14:20.33    4             
  6 #1515 Bowen, Zach         08 Meade County          14:25.47    5             
  7 #1698 Pentecost, Dustyn   08 Muhlenberg South      14:31.41    6             
  8  #944 Cummins, Jordan      8 Grant County          14:41.90    7             
  9 #2078 Eads, Michael        8 Pulaski County        14:46.04    8             
 10  #866 Riggin, Sean        08 Franklin-Simpson      14:51.03                  
 11 #2571 Kleinjan, Cory       8 Spencer County        14:52.66                  
 12 #1517 Fackler, Matthew    08 Meade County          14:54.57    9             
 13 #2102 Taylor, Zach         8 Pulaski County        14:55.88   10             
 14  #990 Clemons, Brady       7 Grayson County        14:56.18   11             
 15 #2392 Carter, Zach         8 Shelby County         14:57.57   12             
 16   #28 Kizziar, Brennan     7 Ashland Paul Blazer   14:58.31                  
 17 #1766 Yates, Nathan        8 North Oldham          14:58.73   13             
 18 #2100 Smiley, Brandon      8 Pulaski County        15:01.91   14             
 19 #1871 Thompson, Sam          Owensboro Catholic    15:08.07   15             
 20  #780 Douglas, Nathan     08 Elizabethtown         15:08.73   16             
 21  #259 Shewmaker, Austin    7 Burgin                15:09.56                  
 22 #1760 Rice, Jeremy         8 North Oldham          15:10.46   17             
 23 #2650 Haacke, Zach         7 St. Henry District    15:13.01   18             
 24 #1809 Williamson, Henry    7 Oldham County         15:15.47   19             
 25  #175 Holtkamp, Zach       8 Bishop Brossart       15:16.48   20             
 26  #958 Schultz, Michael     8 Grant County          15:17.54   21             
 27 #2418 Smith, Thomas        7 Shelby County         15:18.05   22             
 28 #1173 Lewis, Samson        7 Highlands             15:18.51   23             
 29 #2688 Vaughn, Blake        7 St. Mary              15:18.84   24             
 30 #2645 Bowdy, Michael       8 St. Henry District    15:20.27   25             
 31 #1021 Shively, Skyler     08 Green County          15:21.27                  
 32  #510 O'Bryan, Nick       07 College View Middle   15:21.62   26             
 33 #1396 Ward, Zach          08 Marshall Middle       15:22.01   27             
 34 #2491 Mack, Jordan         8 South Oldham          15:23.56   28             
 35 #1686 Coe, Cameron        07 Muhlenberg South      15:25.58   29             
 36  #984 Berry, Zachary       7 Grayson County        15:28.57   30             
 37 #2572 Meredith, Sam        7 Spencer County        15:29.25                  
 38   #32 Renneker, Jon        8 Ashland Paul Blazer   15:30.75                  
 39 #2510 Hilker, Travis       8 Southgate             15:32.47   31             
 40  #654 Smith, Brenton      08 Daviess Middle        15:33.38   32             
 41  #100 Hutchinson, Will     8 Beaumont Middle       15:33.73   33             
 42 #1039 Skrabacz, Jared     08 Greenwood             15:34.07   34             
 43 #1872 weafer, Mitch          Owensboro Catholic    15:34.57   35             
 44  #508 Morris, Wesley      07 College View Middle   15:35.59   36             
 45  #257 Lay, Devan           8 Burgin                15:35.91                  
 46 #1474 Appelman, Connor    08 Mason County          15:36.21   37             
 47  #782 Larkin, Tyler       08 Elizabethtown         15:36.55   38             
 48  #991 Deacon, Tyler        8 Grayson County        15:37.01   39             
 49  #938 Bradford, Steven     8 Grant County          15:37.49   40             
 50 #1328 Miller, Austin      07 Lex. Christian        15:39.18   41             
 51 #2493 Pfeifer, Austin      8 South Oldham          15:39.52   42             
 52 #2889 Sheffer, Sam         7 Union County          15:42.21   43             
 53 #2817 Miller, Griffin      8 The Lex. School       15:42.51   44             
 54 #1859 Fulkerson, Drew        Owensboro Catholic    15:42.91   45             
 55 #1427 Goeing, Brandon     07 Maryville             15:45.09   46             
 56 #1514 Blair, Tyler        08 Meade County          15:45.55   47             
 57 #2690 Vaughn, Reed         7 St. Mary              15:46.13   48             
 58  #291 Leonard, Matt       07 Burns Middle          15:46.58   49             
 59 #2692 Willet, Derek        7 St. Mary              15:47.38   50             
 60  #752 Barry, Kyle         07 East Oldham           15:47.83   51             
 61 #1982 Hanser, Jacob       07 Pendleton County      15:48.31   52             
 62 #2616 McMahan, Chuck       6 St. Gabriel School    15:49.17                  
 63  #600 Hempel, Karl        07 Danville              15:49.72   53             
 64 #1749 Grandon, Colin       8 North Oldham          15:50.17   54             
 65  #368 Randolph, Andrew     8 Casey County          15:51.79                  
 66  #172 Foster, Jack         8 Bishop Brossart       15:52.20   55             
 67 #2333 Norris, Donovan      8 Scott County          15:52.68   56             
 68  #445 Graves, Zac          8 ChristianAcademy      15:53.57   57             
 69 #1519 Howard, Paul        07 Meade County          15:55.67   58             
 70  #956 Mills, Dustin        8 Grant County          15:56.60   59             
 71 #1803 Lawson, Matthew      8 Oldham County         15:57.22   60             
 72 #1019 Moore, Gaither      08 Green County          15:57.79                  
 73  #827 Langdon, Rashaun     8 Farnsley              15:59.48   61             
 74 #2880 Brown, Brandon       7 Union County          16:00.23   62             
 75 #2828 Woomer, Sam          8 The Lex. School       16:00.62   63             
 76 #1753 May, Brayden         8 North Oldham          16:01.46   64             
 77  #182 O'Bryan, Collin      8 Bishop Brossart       16:02.21   65             
 78 #1032 Carini, Adam        07 Greenwood             16:02.86   66             
 79  #989 Cannon, Clay         8 Grayson County        16:03.30   67             
 80 #1877 Clary, Roger        08 Owensboro Middle      16:04.24   68             
 81 #2130 Reynolds, Josh      08 Rowan County          16:05.12                  
 82 #2556 Tounge, Michael     07 Southwestern          16:06.88   69             
 83 #2809 DeReamer, John       8 The Lex. School       16:07.51   70             
 84 #2450 Montgomery, Clay     7 Somerset              16:08.09   71             
 85 #1665 Whitehouse, Dillen   7 Muhlenberg North      16:10.28                  
 86 #1391 Gallagher, Mark     07 Marshall Middle       16:10.91   72             
 87 #1035 Hall, Clayton       07 Greenwood             16:11.26   73             
 88  #279 Cox, Clay           08 Burns Middle          16:11.63   74             
 89  #186 Schultz, Daniel      8 Bishop Brossart       16:11.97   75             
 90 #2437 Adams, Austin        7 Somerset              16:12.26   76             
 91 #3106 Cortez, German       7 Williamstown          16:12.49   77             
 92 #2944 Decker, Scott        8 Warren Central        16:12.72                  
 93  #181 Neltner, Brian       7 Bishop Brossart       16:13.06   78             
 94 #1804 Riopell, Ryan        8 Oldham County         16:14.34   79             
 95  #297 Thomas, Brody       08 Burns Middle          16:14.96   80             
 96 #2398 Hamilton, Alex       7 Shelby County         16:15.59   81             
 97 #2661 Rogers, Louis        8 St. Henry District    16:16.96   82             
 98  #285 Flaspoehler, Brady  08 Burns Middle          16:17.25   83             
 99 #1583 Jenkins-Neary, Seb   8 Meyzeek               16:17.57   84             
100  #512 Parr, Logan         08 College View Middle   16:17.99   85             
101  #655 Thorpe, Randy       08 Daviess Middle        16:18.55   86             
102 #1520 King, Jordan        07 Meade County          16:19.97   87             
103  #653 Rumohr, Adam        08 Daviess Middle        16:20.29   88             
104  #816 Cardine, Jamonte     7 Farnsley              16:20.58   89             
105 #2490 Mack, Dru            6 South Oldham          16:21.01   90             
106  #946 Edmondson, Tyler     7 Grant County          16:21.70   91             
107 #1591 Sprawls, Sam         7 Meyzeek               16:22.13   92             
108 #2098 Pinkel, DJ           8 Pulaski County        16:22.59   93             
109  #339 Clark, Kyle          7 Campbell County       16:23.03   94             
110  #447 Harper, Grant        8 ChristianAcademy      16:24.21   95             
111 #3117 Whaley, Harrison     7 Williamstown          16:24.57   96             
112 #2680 DeNeve, Paul         7 St. Mary              16:25.22   97             
113 #1390 Edmonds, Jeremy     08 Marshall Middle       16:27.39   98             
114  #365 Ellison, Jordan      8 Casey County          16:28.36                  
115 #1495 Woods, Nathan       08 Mason County          16:28.91   99             
116 #1986 Howell, Jacob       07 Pendleton County      16:29.71  100             
117  #825 Holderbaum, Brando   7 Farnsley              16:30.72  101             
118 #2456 Wesley, Jarrod       7 Somerset              16:31.47  102             
119 #3323 Hubble, Nathan       8 John Hardin           16:33.19  103             
120 #2685 Howard, Brandon      7 St. Mary              16:33.96  104             
121 #2408 Morris, Will         8 Shelby County         16:35.04  105             
122 #3109 Hess, Danny          7 Williamstown          16:37.88  106             
123  #639 Alvey, Landon       08 Daviess Middle        16:38.74  107             
124 #3042 Lyon, John             West Jessamine        16:39.30                  
125 #1864 Polio, Michael         Owensboro Catholic    16:39.97  108             
126 #3076 Jenkins, Raymond    08 Westport              16:40.59  109             
127 #2611 Allard, Jarad        8 St. Edward School     16:42.07                  
128 #2807 Bandoroff, Conrad    8 The Lex. School       16:44.15  110             
129  #515 Weaver, Andy        07 College View Middle   16:44.60  111             
130  #450 Lyon, Tanner         7 ChristianAcademy      16:44.91  112             
131  #177 Kues, Barrett        8 Bishop Brossart       16:45.24  113             
132  #504 Eckstein, Alex      07 College View Middle   16:45.60  114             
133 #1163 Daniels, D.C.        8 Highlands             16:46.16  115             
134   #63 Wildharbor, Jake     7 Ballard Memorial      16:47.15                  
135 #1746 Fenwick, Kyle        7 North Oldham          16:47.72  116             
136 #1431 Irvin, Nathan       07 Maryville             16:48.28  117             
137  #280 Drury, Austin       08 Burns Middle          16:48.63  118             
138 #1800 Fisher, Joel         7 Oldham County         16:49.05  119             
139 #2683 Ellis, Nathan        7 St. Mary              16:49.58  120             
140  #759 Kabbes, Matthew     07 East Oldham           16:50.07  121             
141 #1825 Kauffmann, Ryan        Our Lady of Lourdes   16:50.38                  
142 #1394 Harrington, Housto  07 Marshall Middle       16:50.77  122             
143 #1419 Bloom, Matthew      08 Maryville             16:51.33  123             
144 #1263 James, Frank         7 K.C.D.                16:51.85  124             
145 #2881 Burnette, Seth       7 Union County          16:52.14  125             
146  #761 Montgomery, Kevin   07 East Oldham           16:52.49  126             
147  #837 Weidner, Derrick     8 Farnsley              16:52.92  127             
148  #469 Bertram, Jared      08 Clinton County        16:53.27  128             
149 #2541 Denham, Aaron       08 Southwestern          16:53.98  129             
150  #964 Workman, Zach        8 Grant County          16:54.28  130             
151  #950 Jackson, Dylan       8 Grant County          16:54.51  131             
152 #1787 Matthews, Allen        Notre Dame-Louis      16:54.71                  
153 #2569 Glover, Joseph       8 Spencer County        16:54.94                  
154 #2593 Richardson, Colin    7 St Agnes              16:55.54                  
155 #3324 Vogel, Joshua        8 John Hardin           16:56.36  132             
156 #2487 Johnson, Mark        6 South Oldham          16:56.88  133             
157 #1444 Saltkill, Tyler     07 Maryville             16:57.20  134             
158 #1260 Harter, Jason        8 K.C.D.                16:58.44  135             
159 #1797 Black, Jake          8 Oldham County         16:58.96  136             
160   #96 Greywall, Greg       8 Beaumont Middle       16:59.41  137             
161 #2827 Wermeling, Alex      7 The Lex. School       17:00.38  138             
162  #755 Faul, Leonard       06 East Oldham           17:00.87  139             
163 #3104 Barker, Brian        7 Williamstown          17:01.38  140             
164 #2682 Dickens, Hunter      7 St. Mary              17:01.83  141             
165 #2657 Mark, Nathan         7 St. Henry District    17:02.81  142             
166 #2492 Ogan, Ryan           7 South Oldham          17:05.10  143             
167 #2614 Blum, Michael        8 St. Edward School     17:06.22                  
168 #1593 Wainwright, Ben      7 Meyzeek               17:06.57  144             
169  #104 Plummer, Kalen       8 Beaumont Middle       17:06.96  145             
170  #286 Goebel, Shaun       07 Burns Middle          17:07.43  146             
171  #834 Sherrard, Kyle       8 Farnsley              17:08.29  147             
172 #2847 Martin, Jakelze     07 Trigg County          17:09.35                  
173 #1389 Atkinson, Stephen   08 Marshall Middle       17:09.65  148             
174 #2615 Curtis, Louis        8 St. Edward School     17:09.97                  
175 #1985 Hill, Bryce         07 Pendleton County      17:10.70  149             
176 #3075 Davies, Iyadeh      08 Westport              17:11.00  150             
177 #1860 Hagan, travis          Owensboro Catholic    17:11.50  151             
178 #2337 Reihmer, Joel        8 Scott County          17:11.78  152             
179 #2861 Bailey, Kevin        7 Trimble County        17:12.17                  
180 #2494 Wiedemer, Kyle       8 South Oldham          17:12.75  153             
181 #2402 Holt, Trey           6 Shelby County         17:14.06  154             
182 #3044 Neyman, Forrest        West Jessamine        17:15.35                  
183  #449 Karnes, Tyler        8 ChristianAcademy      17:16.79  155             
184 #1577 Connors, Michael     7 Meyzeek               17:17.93  156             
185 #2859 Bailey, Chris        7 Trimble County        17:18.96                  
186 #1887 Massie, Nick        07 Owensboro Middle      17:19.58  157             
187 #2590 Nold, Vincent        7 St Agnes              17:19.94                  
188  #769 Smith, Kyle         06 East Oldham           17:20.64  158             
189  #863 Henderson, Jordan   08 Franklin-Simpson      17:20.96                  
190  #781 Hamilton, Levi      07 Elizabethtown         17:21.35  159             
191 #3040 Liversedge, Matt       West Jessamine        17:21.98                  
192  #640 Atherton, Lucas     07 Daviess Middle        17:22.28  160             
193 #1585 Mack, Evan           7 Meyzeek               17:22.63  161             
194  #105 Stagnolia, Matt      8 Beaumont Middle       17:23.65  162             
195  #821 Griswold, Travis     7 Farnsley              17:24.12  163             
196 #1493 Ward, Andy          08 Mason County          17:25.36  164             
197 #2508 Erwin, Daniel        8 Southgate             17:25.72  165             
198  #818 Cottrell, Spencer    8 Farnsley              17:26.13  166             
199 #1036 Harris, Wade        07 Greenwood             17:26.63  167             
200 #2101 St Clair, Nick       7 Pulaski County        17:27.04  168             
201  #985 Buckles, Daniel      8 Grayson County        17:28.88  169             
202  #604 Meckes, Max         08 Danville              17:32.02  170             
203 #1625 Rini, Woody         08 Model Lab             17:33.17                  
204 #3080 Prunty, Bobby       07 Westport              17:34.79  171             
205 #1395 Jessup, Tanner      07 Marshall Middle       17:35.14  172             
206 #2332 Norris, Dominic      8 Scott County          17:35.41  173             
207 #1702 Sullivan, Dale      07 Muhlenberg South      17:35.72  174             
208 #1475 Appelman, Daniel    07 Mason County          17:36.15  175             
209 #3321 Gaynor, Philip         Holy Family           17:38.21                  
210 #1037 Huzyak, Ben         05 Greenwood             17:38.59  176             
211 #3319 Jones, Tyler        07 Warren Central        17:40.21                  
212 #1262 Hollan, Pierce       7 K.C.D.                17:40.65  177             
213 #1693 Lindsey, Josh       07 Muhlenberg South      17:41.20  178             
214 #3230 Hagan, Brandon      07 College View Middle   17:42.44  179             
215 #1876 Brown, Brendan      07 Owensboro Middle      17:43.19  180             
216 #3198 Yocum, Jared        07 Twenhofel             17:43.59                  
217 #1994 Reynolds, Paul      07 Pendleton County      17:44.42  181             
218 #1332 Penalva, Keegan     08 Lex. Christian        17:46.48  182             
219  #763 Mullen, Austin      07 East Oldham           17:48.02  183             
220 #2443 Crowhurst, Michael   7 Somerset              17:48.66  184             
221  #371 Vaught, Zack         8 Casey County          17:48.96                  
222 #2485 Hickman, Patrick     8 South Oldham          17:49.48  185             
223 #2390 Adams, Sam           8 Shelby County         17:49.82  186             
224  #694 Heath, Alex            Dorothy Sayers        17:50.16                  
225   #97 Hall, Tanner         7 Beaumont Middle       17:51.32  187             
226 #2984 Wilkins, Tyler      07 Warren East           17:51.64  188             
227  #106 Suzuki, Go           8 Beaumont Middle       17:51.93  189             
228 #2536 Brainard, Preston   07 Southwestern          17:52.59  190             
229 #2543 English, Austin     08 Southwestern          17:53.89  191             
230 #2662 Snyder, Connor       8 St. Henry District    17:54.67  192             
231 #3112 Moreland, Sean       7 Williamstown          17:55.10  193             
232 #2912 Llewellyn, Will     07 Walden                17:55.50                  
233 #1397 York, Sawyer        08 Marshall Middle       17:55.89  194             
234  #642 Boehman, Travis     08 Daviess Middle        17:57.31  195             
235 #1525 McMahan, Brandon    07 Meade County          17:58.20  196             
236 #1051 Cook, Brandon        7 Hancock County        18:02.50  197             
237 #1828 Miller, Daniel         Our Lady of Lourdes   18:02.80                  
238 #1167 Guilkey, Jerod       7 Highlands             18:03.15  198             
239  #441 Finch, Jonathan      7 ChristianAcademy      18:03.84  199             
240 #2455 Weigel, David        8 Somerset              18:04.27  200             
241 #2945 Haman, Brandon       7 Warren Central        18:05.28                  
242   #61 Randolph, Travis     8 Ballard Memorial      18:05.87                  
243  #477 Evans, Justin       08 Clinton County        18:06.32  201             
244 #2811 Freeman, Reid        7 The Lex. School       18:06.92  202             
245  #102 McMinoway, Miles     7 Beaumont Middle       18:07.44  203             
246 #1054 Patton, Dalton       6 Hancock County        18:09.51  204             
247 #3107 Flerlage, Isaac      8 Williamstown          18:09.97  205             
248 #3322 Hornback, Ryan       8 John Hardin           18:10.93  206             
249 #1641 Adkins, Clay         7 Morgan County         18:12.49                  
250  #209 Anderson, Ethan     07 Bowling Green         18:13.05                  
251  #208 Alexander, Sam      08 Bowling Green         18:14.16                  
252 #3392 Schwartz, Jordan     8 K.C.D.                18:16.31  207             
253 #1823 Ford, William          Our Lady of Lourdes   18:17.05                  
254  #997 Saltsman, Jaime      8 Grayson County        18:18.18  208             
255 #1869 settles, Clay          Owensboro Catholic    18:18.87  209             
256 #2568 Glover, James        7 Spencer County        18:19.56                  
257  #771 Whitworth, Brice    07 East Oldham           18:20.57  210             
258 #1425 Dockery, Dakota     08 Maryville             18:21.43  211             
259  #778 Bhatti, Zeeshan     07 Elizabethtown         18:21.78  212             
260 #1024 Watkins, Micah      07 Green County          18:22.49                  
261 #1513 Bishop, Joey        08 Meade County          18:23.28  213             
262  #692 Hammond, Austin        Dorothy Sayers        18:24.10                  
263 #1685 Browning, Preston   07 Muhlenberg South      18:24.86  214             
264 #1829 Ososki, Mark           Our Lady of Lourdes   18:25.25                  
265 #1170 Kruse, Cameron       6 Highlands             18:25.84  215             
266  #505 Gordon, Tyler       08 College View Middle   18:26.78  216             
267 #2595 VanHamburg, Hans     7 St Agnes              18:27.66                  
268  #443 Franke, Luke         8 ChristianAcademy      18:30.09  217             
269 #2507 Beiting, Jared       7 Southgate             18:32.09  218             
270 #2341 Shaffer, Jake        8 Scott County          18:32.89  219             
271 #1799 Corman, Drew         6 Oldham County         18:34.01  220             
272  #219 Robinson, Sage      08 Bowling Green         18:36.81                  
273 #2406 Lacer, Chrsitian     8 Shelby County         18:38.09  221             
274 #2128 Morrill, Jacob      07 Rowan County          18:38.49                  
275 #2639 Aldridge, Craig      6 St. Henry District    18:39.32  222             
276 #2973 Givens, Alex        08 Warren East           18:40.34  223             
277 #3177 Rathbone, Ben       07 Woodford County       18:40.64  224             
278 #2968 Brod, Andrew        07 Warren East           18:41.34  225             
279 #3077 McClain, Cameron    08 Westport              18:42.65  226             
280 #1053 Marchand, Corey      6 Hancock County        18:43.98  227             
281 #2887 Ricketts, Cody       7 Union County          18:44.30  228             
282  #721 Setness, Zach        8 East Jessamine        18:44.56                  
283  #602 McKinney, Andrew    05 Danville              18:44.91  229             
284 #2092 McAlpin, Tucker      8 Pulaski County        18:46.57  230             
285  #455 Simpson, Clayton     8 ChristianAcademy      18:47.68  231             
286 #2444 Gibson, Christian    8 Somerset              18:47.99  232             
287  #133 Shaffer, Cameryn     8 Berea                 18:48.33                  
288 #3159 Frantzvog, Jordan   07 Woodford County       18:49.20  233             
289 #2551 Phelps, John        03 Southwestern          18:49.48  234             
290  #258 Neal, Andrew         8 Burgin                18:49.74                  
291 #3079 Meffert, James      07 Westport              18:50.02  235             
292  #647 Hatley, Max         07 Daviess Middle        18:50.28  236             
293 #1269 Worthington, Micha   7 K.C.D.                18:50.60  237             
294 #3031 Bandy, Jack            West Jessamine        18:50.88                  
295 #3312 Hughes, Richard     07 Scott County          18:51.23  238             
296 #2187 Hudnall, eth        08 Russell               18:51.53                  
297  #611 Williams, JB        06 Danville              18:55.72  239             
298 #1997 Tolbert, Nicholas   07 Pendleton County      18:59.54  240             
299 #3064 Wasson, Zack         7 Western Hills         19:00.03                  
300 #1688 Hancock, Barkley    07 Muhlenberg South      19:01.78  241             
301 #1325 Barker, Will        07 Lex. Christian        19:02.29  242             
302 #1428 Hayes, Jaz          06 Maryville             19:05.01  243             
303  #126 Brown, Sebastian     7 Berea                 19:06.52                  
304  #343 Valdez, Dylan        6 Campbell County       19:08.62  244             
305 #1386 O'Daniel, Craig     08 Marion County         19:09.26                  
306 #1614 Edwards, Nicky      08 Model Lab             19:09.54                  
307  #577 Meyer, Don          09 Covington Latin       19:09.82                  
308 #2966 Arnold, Brock       07 Warren East           19:10.09  245             
309 #1251 Dickinson, Simon     7 Kammerer              19:10.43  246             
310 #1249 Blake, Will          6 Kammerer              19:10.75  247             
311 #1254 Rhea, John           7 Kammerer              19:11.83  248             
312  #576 Fields, Andrew      09 Covington Latin       19:12.82                  
313  #467 Asberry, Kyle       07 Clinton County        19:14.14  249             
314 #2911 Jones, Matt         08 Walden                19:14.90                  
315  #475 England, Frank      06 Clinton County        19:15.56  250             
316 #2457 Wesley, Perry        7 Somerset              19:16.32  251             
317 #1175 Manning, Craig       8 Highlands             19:17.21  252             
318 #1630 Yoder, Eric         07 Model Lab             19:17.93                  
319  #595 Crowe, Dylan        07 Danville              19:20.13  253             
320 #1017 Hickerson, Ezra     06 Green County          19:22.69                  
321 #1335 Williamson, Ryan    08 Lex. Christian        19:23.37  254             
322 #2315 Bezold, Kyle         8 Scott County          19:25.20  255             
323 #1856 Blincoe, Brad          Owensboro Catholic    19:27.10  256             
324 #2439 Clark, Kyle          7 Somerset              19:27.76                  
325 #1886 Kuegal, Lee         08 Owensboro Middle      19:28.47  257             
326 #2511 Lanham, Zach         7 Southgate             19:28.89  258             
327 #1481 Grayson, Nathaniel  07 Mason County          19:33.84  259             
328 #2886 Khuri, Kyle          8 Union County          19:34.38  260             
329 #2907 Altman, Dan         07 Walden                19:34.84                  
330 #3393 Buis, Trenton        7 Casey County          19:35.62                  
331 #2324 Graves, Lynn         6 Scott County          19:38.78  261             
332 #3331 Kok, Ross            8 John Hardin           19:39.71  262             
333 #1327 Long, Ethan            Lex. Christian        19:42.34  263             
334 #2552 Stolze, Aaron       07 Southwestern          19:42.90  264             
335 #2352 Allen, Alex          7 Seton Catholic        19:44.82                  
336  #128 Harkleroad, Tory     7 Berea                 19:47.19                  
337 #3327 Carr, Trevor         6 John Hardin           19:48.66  265             
338 #1422 Cole, Jeremy        08 Maryville             19:50.77  266             
339 #3074 Canaday, Robert     07 Westport              19:51.10  267             
340 #1884 Kelley, Griffin     07 Owensboro Middle      19:51.98  268             
341 #1050 Brown, Willie        7 Hancock County        19:55.25  269             
342 #2445 Hall, Colby          8 Somerset              19:59.54                  
343 #1370 Grizzell, Tim        7 Lincoln County        20:01.05                  
344  #478 Evans, Sage         07 Clinton County        20:05.57  270             
345 #3379 Mason, William      08 Conkwright            20:06.41                  
346  #994 Gorby, Brooks        8 Grayson County        20:07.30  271             
347  #338 Clark, Jared         6 Campbell County       20:08.09  272             
348   #21 Cullop, JD           8 Ashland Paul Blazer   20:12.02                  
349 #2548 Lewis, Kyle         07 Southwestern          20:12.34  273             
350 #3111 McClanahan, Easton   8 Williamstown          20:12.79  274             
351 #1643 Harper, Corey        8 Morgan County         20:21.49                  
352  #471 Cox, William        07 Clinton County        20:24.34  275             
353 #3183 Swartz, Chris       08 Woodford County       20:26.61  276             
354 #2850 Sumner, Landon      07 Trigg County          20:29.67                  
355 #1257 Carson, David        7 K.C.D.                20:35.07  277             
356 #2591 Obryan, Shane        7 St Agnes              20:36.86                  
357 #1807 Standfer, Harry      7 Oldham County         20:42.35  278             
358 #1581 Gupta, Austin        7 Meyzeek               20:48.60  279             
359 #2612 Allard, Justin       8 St. Edward School     20:49.21                  
360 #1590 Shoemaker, Greg      7 Meyzeek               20:59.42  280             
361 #1253 Patterson, Alex      6 Kammerer              21:33.22  281             
362  #698 Keutzer, Nick          Dorothy Sayers        21:36.12                  
363  #486 Thomas, Ethan       07 Clinton County        21:49.99  282             
364  #342 Schuchter, Kenny     6 Campbell County       21:56.51  283             
365 #1368 Caudill, Skyler      7 Lincoln County        21:58.53                  
366 #3377 Guerrant, Wallace   07 Conkwright            22:01.40                  
367 #1049 Boling, Ryan         6 Hancock County        22:05.64  284             
368 #3078 McClain, Mark       08 Westport              22:09.04  285             
369 #1885 Keugal, Devin       07 Owensboro Middle      22:30.29  286             
370 #3383 Rupard, John        07 Conkwright            22:32.77                  
371 #1622 Loy, Thomas         08 Model Lab             22:35.73                  
372 #2838 Allen, Hunter       07 Trigg County          23:10.73                  
373 #2839 Brokering, Matthew  07 Trigg County          23:16.02                  
374  #783 Navarrette, Joshua  06 Elizabethtown         23:23.00  287             
375 #3073 Byrd, Isaac         07 Westport              23:32.72                  
376  #779 Brannan, Torey      07 Elizabethtown         23:37.80  288             
377 #3164 Hack, Ben           07 Woodford County       23:44.74  289             
378 #3170 Johnson, Andrew     07 Woodford County       23:47.28  290             
379 #3378 Lambert, Nick       07 Conkwright            23:53.35                  
380 #1250 Crain, Dylon         6 Kammerer              24:01.38  291             
381 #1544 McGinnis, Lee       08 Mercer County         24:09.09                  
382 #2915 Robertson, Matt     07 Walden                24:13.54                  
383 #2976 Meredith, Justin    07 Warren East           24:21.57  292             
384  #337 Carson, William      7 Campbell County       24:48.86  293             
385 #2512 Metz, Jared          8 Southgate             26:07.88  294             
386 #2357 Whalen, William      8 Seton Catholic        27:03.07                  
387 #3081 Rowan, John         08 Westport              27:55.06                  
388  #865 Page, Jalen         08 Franklin-Simpson      28:09.46                  
389  #130 Kopp, Zack           7 Berea                 31:02.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham                 91    3    4   13   17   54   64  116          
      Total Time:  1:14:37.14                                                    
         Average:    14:55.43                                                    
   2 Meade County                206    5    9   47   58   87  196  213          
      Total Time:  1:17:21.23                                                    
         Average:    15:28.25                                                    
   3 Bishop Brossart             217    2   20   55   65   75   78  113          
      Total Time:  1:17:36.69                                                    
         Average:    15:31.34                                                    
   4 Grant County                218    7   21   40   59   91  130  131          
      Total Time:  1:17:55.23                                                    
         Average:    15:35.05                                                    
   5 Burns Middle                287    1   49   74   80   83  118  146          
      Total Time:  1:18:18.10                                                    
         Average:    15:39.62                                                    
   6 Pulaski County              293    8   10   14   93  168  230               
      Total Time:  1:18:33.46                                                    
         Average:    15:42.70                                                    
   7 Grayson County              316   11   30   39   67  169  208  271          
      Total Time:  1:19:33.94                                                    
         Average:    15:54.79                                                    
   8 St. Mary                    323   24   48   50   97  104  120  141          
      Total Time:  1:19:51.53                                                    
         Average:    15:58.31                                                    
   9 Owensboro Catholic          354   15   35   45  108  151  209  256          
      Total Time:  1:20:17.02                                                    
         Average:    16:03.41                                                    
  10 College View Middle         372   26   36   85  111  114  179  216          
      Total Time:  1:20:45.40                                                    
         Average:    16:09.08                                                    
  11 Shelby County               374   12   22   81  105  154  186  221          
      Total Time:  1:20:20.31                                                    
         Average:    16:04.07                                                    
  12 Oldham County               413   19   60   79  119  136  220  278          
      Total Time:  1:21:15.04                                                    
         Average:    16:15.01                                                    
  13 The Lexington School        425   44   63   70  110  138  202               
      Total Time:  1:21:35.17                                                    
         Average:    16:19.04                                                    
  14 South Oldham                436   28   42   90  133  143  153  185          
      Total Time:  1:21:26.07                                                    
         Average:    16:17.22                                                    
  15 St. Henry District          459   18   25   82  142  192  222               
      Total Time:  1:21:47.72                                                    
         Average:    16:21.55                                                    
  16 Marshall Middle             467   27   72   98  122  148  172  194          
      Total Time:  1:22:00.73                                                    
         Average:    16:24.15                                                    
  17 Daviess County Middle       473   32   86   88  107  160  195  236          
      Total Time:  1:22:13.24                                                    
         Average:    16:26.65                                                    
  18 Greenwood                   516   34   66   73  167  176                    
      Total Time:  1:22:53.41                                                    
         Average:    16:34.69                                                    
  19 Farnsley                    525   61   89  101  127  147  163  166          
      Total Time:  1:22:51.99                                                    
         Average:    16:34.40                                                    
  20 East Oldham                 595   51  121  126  139  158  183  210          
      Total Time:  1:23:51.90                                                    
         Average:    16:46.38                                                    
  21 Muhlenberg South            601    6   29  174  178  214  241               
      Total Time:  1:23:38.77                                                    
         Average:    16:43.76                                                    
  22 Williamstown                612   77   96  106  140  193  205  274          
      Total Time:  1:24:11.42                                                    
         Average:    16:50.29                                                    
  23 Christian Academy-Louisvi   618   57   95  112  155  199  217  231          
      Total Time:  1:24:23.32                                                    
         Average:    16:52.67                                                    
  24 Maryville Elementary Scho   631   46  117  123  134  211  243  266          
      Total Time:  1:24:43.33                                                    
         Average:    16:56.67                                                    
  25 Somerset                    633   71   76  102  184  200  232  251          
      Total Time:  1:24:44.75                                                    
         Average:    16:56.95                                                    
  26 Meyzeek                     637   84   92  144  156  161  279  280          
      Total Time:  1:24:26.83                                                    
         Average:    16:53.37                                                    
  27 Beaumont Middle             664   33  137  145  162  187  189  203          
      Total Time:  1:24:55.07                                                    
         Average:    16:59.02                                                    
  28 Elizabethtown               712   16   38  159  212  287  288               
      Total Time:  1:29:51.41                                                    
         Average:    17:58.29                                                    
  29 Union County                718   43   62  125  228  260                    
      Total Time:  1:26:53.26                                                    
         Average:    17:22.66                                                    
  30 Pendleton County            722   52  100  149  181  240                    
      Total Time:  1:26:12.68                                                    
         Average:    17:14.54                                                    
  31 Mason County                734   37   99  164  175  259                    
      Total Time:  1:26:40.47                                                    
         Average:    17:20.10                                                    
  32 Highlands                   803   23  115  198  215  252                    
      Total Time:  1:27:50.87                                                    
         Average:    17:34.18                                                    
  33 Southwestern                813   69  129  190  191  234  264  273          
      Total Time:  1:27:36.82                                                    
         Average:    17:31.37                                                    
  34 Scott County                838   56  152  173  219  238  255  261          
      Total Time:  1:28:03.99                                                    
         Average:    17:36.80                                                    
  35 Kentucky Country Day        880  124  135  177  207  237  277               
      Total Time:  1:28:37.85                                                    
         Average:    17:43.57                                                    
  36 Westport Traditional Midd   891  109  150  171  226  235  267  285          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.05                                                    
         Average:    17:47.81                                                    
  37 Owensboro Middle            930   68  157  180  257  268  286               
      Total Time:  1:30:27.46                                                    
         Average:    18:05.50                                                    
  38 Danville                    944   53  170  229  239  253                    
      Total Time:  1:30:22.50                                                    
         Average:    18:04.50                                                    
  39 Southgate                   966   31  165  218  258  294                    
      Total Time:  1:37:07.05                                                    
         Average:    19:25.41                                                    
  40 John Hardin                 968  103  132  206  262  265                    
      Total Time:  1:31:08.85                                                    
         Average:    18:13.77                                                    
  41 Lexington Christian Xc-Ms   982   41  182  242  254  263                    
      Total Time:  1:31:33.66                                                    
         Average:    18:18.74                                                    
  42 Clinton County             1098  128  201  249  250  270  275  282          
      Total Time:  1:33:34.86                                                    
         Average:    18:42.98                                                    
  43 Warren East                1173  188  223  225  245  292                    
      Total Time:  1:38:44.98                                                    
         Average:    19:45.00                                                    
  44 Hancock County             1181  197  204  227  269  284                    
      Total Time:  1:36:56.88                                                    
         Average:    19:23.38                                                    
  45 Campbell County            1186   94  244  272  283  293                    
      Total Time:  1:42:25.11                                                    
         Average:    20:29.03                                                    
  46 Woodford County            1312  224  233  276  289  290                    
      Total Time:  1:45:28.47                                                    
         Average:    21:05.70                                                    
  47 Kammerer Middle School     1313  246  247  248  281  291                    
      Total Time:  1:43:07.61                                                    
         Average:    20:37.53   
 

Mixed 4k Run CC Middle School Open

      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points

=========================================================================================

    1  1750  Horn, Alec                  7   North Oldham                 15:52.47     

    2   948  Ellis, Chris                7   Grant County                 16:21.45     

    3  1755  McWilliams, Troas           7   North Oldham                 16:25.15     

    4   176  Kresge, Michael             8   Bishop Brossart              16:28.16     

    5  1745  Ernst, Nick                 7   North Oldham                 16:28.87     

    6  1765  Yates, Jordan               6   North Oldham                 16:35.95     

    7  1747  Fowler, Seth                7   North Oldham                 16:42.40     

    8  1763  Taglieri, Eric              7   North Oldham                 16:43.10     

    9  1751  Kalmey, Ryan                7   North Oldham                 16:55.58     

   10  1758  Nakamura, Sean              7   North Oldham                 16:57.15      

   11  1921  Shouse, Coty                07  Owsley County                16:59.24      

   12  1742  Beno, Andrew                8   North Oldham                 17:00.03      

   13   178  Luensman, Alec              8   Bishop Brossart              17:01.87    

   14   171  Elam, Clay                  8   Bishop Brossart              17:06.85    

   15  1754  McMillen, Ryan              6   North Oldham                 17:08.81      

   16   514  Vanwinkle, Travis           08  College View Middle          17:10.61    

   17   187  Stover, Matt                8   Bishop Brossart              17:10.96    

   18   832  Scanlon, Tanner             7   Farnsley                     17:12.02      

   19   941  Campbell, Jerriod           7   Grant County                 17:15.98    

   20  1748  Gant, Chris                 7   North Oldham                 17:17.49      

   21  2592  Ording, Ian                 8   St Agnes (Louisville)        17:18.15      

   22  1764  Terkula, Steve              7   North Oldham                 17:18.65       

   23  2424  Zehnder, John               8   Shelby County                17:18.98    

   24   833  Schad, Trey                 8   Farnsley                     17:19.94      

   25   988  Cannon, Carter              7   Grayson County               17:26.91      

   26   277  Camp, Luke                  07  Burns Middle                 17:27.35    

   27   998  Upton, Tyler                8   Grayson County               17:30.51     

   28   284  Estes, Justin               07  Burns Middle                 17:30.93    

   29  3236  Mullican, Brett             07  College View Middle          17:31.39    

   30  1756  Mitchell, Zack              7   North Oldham                 17:32.94      

   31   943  Crupper, Boston             7   Grant County                 17:37.86    

   32  3233  Glenn, Bobby                07  College View Middle          17:44.72    

   33   179  Luersen, Ben                8   Bishop Brossart              17:47.79    

   34  1757  Morris, Clayton             6   North Oldham                 18:02.88      

   35  1744  Clausen, Jonathan           8   North Oldham                 18:03.34      

   36  3231  Paris, Blake                08  College View Middle          18:05.15    

   37   766  Roy, Lucas                  07  East Oldham                  18:06.54    

   38   983  Baxter, Alex                7   Grayson County               18:07.13      

   39   292  Miles, Nick                 08  Burns Middle                 18:08.52    

   40  1741  Wattley, Lindsey            6   North Oldham                 18:09.35      

   41   170  Deller, Matt                8   Bishop Brossart              18:16.86    

   42   952  Kearns, Cory                8   Grant County                 18:20.62    

   43  2951  Butler, Summer              07  Warren East                  18:20.95      

   44   168  Bartlett, Jacob             7   Bishop Brossart              18:22.54    

   45  3232  Mills, Mason                07  College View Middle          18:24.85    

   46  2962  Schmitz, Mercy              08  Warren East                  18:27.40      

   47   103  Monthie, Jordan             8   Beaumont Middle              18:32.53    

   48  2481  Sanford, Corine             6   South Oldham                 18:33.29     

   49  1752  Krohn, Eric                 6   North Oldham                 18:37.71      

   50  3238  McGarvie, Troy              07  College View Middle          18:41.94    

   51  3235  Logsdon, Josh               07  College View Middle          18:44.22    

   52    98  Hempfling, Ben              7   Beaumont Middle              18:45.15    

   53  1767  Zimmerman, Andrew           6   North Oldham                 18:47.45      

   54   101  King, Taylor                7   Beaumont Middle              18:48.50    

   55   750  Whitworth, Grace            06  East Oldham                  18:51.47     

   56  2405  Knuckles, Mitchell          6   Shelby County                18:52.28    

   57  1761  Sack, Will                  6   North Oldham                 18:56.52      

   58   275  Abel, Hunter                07  Burns Middle                 18:59.60   

   59    99  Hempfling, Nick             8   Beaumont Middle              19:01.28       

   60   107  White, Trey                 8   Beaumont Middle              19:03.84    

   61  1527  Myers, Jacob                07  Meade County                 19:07.91    

   62  1574  Baskett, Robert             7   Meyzeek                      19:09.93    

   63   754  Bobbitt, Zachary            06  East Oldham                  19:10.44    

   64  2623  Edmondson, Sarah            7   St. Henry District