Boyle County High School                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      Boyle County All Comers - 10/16/2006                       
                                 Millennium Park                                 
                                  Danville, KY                                   
 
Event 1  Mixed 1.9 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1  #37 Hutchins, Lena       06 Boyle County             14:36                  
  2  #39 Short, Kaile         06 Boyle County             16:33                  
  3  #35 Hendricks, Sabrina   05 Boyle County             18:21                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1  #46 Evans, Eric          08 Boyle County             13:10    1             
  2  #50 Jameson, Taylor      06 Boyle County             13:26    2             
  3 #101 Robertson, Trevor    05 Russell County           14:34                  
  4 #102 Roy, Chase           07 Russell County           15:29                  
  5  #41 Anderson, Austin     04 Boyle County             15:46    3             
  6  #48 Gagle, Hogan         05 Boyle County             15:53    4             
  7  #59 Ward, Tyler          05 Boyle County             15:55    5             
  8  #43 Brumbaugh, Gavin     05 Boyle County             16:23    6             
  9  #45 Coitnor, Patrick     07 Boyle County             17:35    7             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Boyle County                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:14:10.00                                                    
         Average:    14:50.00                                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #104 Bertram, Kinley      09 Wayne County             25:22                  
  2 #105 Eicher, Emily        09 Wayne County             26:58                  
  3  #95 Franklin, Megan      12 Russell County           27:23    1             
  4  #77 Tyler, Amber         10 Mercer County            27:40                  
  5  #76 Stratton, Helena     07 Mercer County            27:40                  
  6  #74 Crowell, Jessica     09 Mercer County            27:41                  
  7  #75 Crowell, Loran       11 Mercer County            27:41                  
  8  #96 Grider, Emily        12 Russell County           27:52    2             
  9  #97 Grider, Suzanne      11 Russell County           27:55    3             
 10  #93 Ciccarelli, Heidi    10 Russell County           29:56    4             
 11  #30 Barbato, Kelsey      11 Boyle County             32:25    5             
 12  #38 Miller, Cortney      12 Boyle County             32:26    6             
 13  #31 Bredar, Trish        11 Boyle County             32:26    7             
 14  #32 Brumbaugh, Cheyenne  08 Boyle County             32:27    8             
 15  #36 Hines, Megan         11 Boyle County             32:27    9             
 16  #94 Ciccarelli, Marlen   12 Russell County           32:47   10             
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 #110 Rousseau, Aaron      12 Wayne County             18:38    1             
  2  #42 Anderson, John       11 Boyle County             19:06    2             
  3  #54 Morgan, Sam          12 Boyle County             19:06    3             
  4  #68 Miller, Randy        11 McCreary Central         19:17    4             
  5  #91 Uchida, Keita        12 Mercer County            19:32    5             
  6  #53 Martin, Willy        07 Boyle County             20:28    6             
  7  #47 Fluty, Marcus        11 Boyle County             20:30    7             
  8  #86 Mangum, Jim Bob      11 Mercer County            20:31    8             
  9 #112 Clouse, Nathanial       Corbin                   20:33                  
 10 #108 Hilton, Daniel       11 Wayne County             20:33    9             
 11  #84 Kirkland, Jeffrey    10 Mercer County            20:33   10             
 12  #83 Jackson, Hagen       11 Mercer County            20:42   11             
 13 #106 Bell, Shelby         11 Wayne County             21:09   12             
 14  #69 Musgrove, Kyle       10 McCreary Central         21:25   13             
 15  #49 Hendricks, Blake     09 Boyle County             22:00   14             
 16  #73 Waters, Todd         11 McCreary Central         22:13   15             
 17 #111 Selvidge, David      11 Wayne County             22:18   16             
 18 #109 Roberts, Cain        10 Wayne County             22:37   17             
 19  #57 Overing, Matthew     09 Boyle County             22:52   18             
 20  #44 Brushway, Matthew    12 Boyle County             22:54   19             
 21  #79 Bosse, Isaac         10 Mercer County            22:56   20             
 22  #90 Moore, Jonathan      10 Mercer County            22:58   21             
 23  #92 Underwood, Wes       11 Mercer County            23:05   22             
 24  #88 McMaine, John        12 Mercer County            23:25                  
 25  #52 Martin, Heath        12 Boyle County             23:25                  
 26 #117 Smiddy, Oddie           Corbin                   23:30                  
 27  #67 Miller, Brandon      11 McCreary Central         23:51   23             
 28  #87 Mangum, Joe          10 Mercer County            24:25                  
 29  #64 Kidd, Jonathan       11 McCreary Central         26:01   24             
 30  #65 Kieth, John          11 McCreary Central         26:54   25             
 31  #66 King, Josh           11 McCreary Central         27:02   26             
 32 #115 Lebanion, Jacob         Corbin                   30:10                  
 33  #70 Phillips, Joe        12 McCreary Central         31:33                  
 34  #85 Lindsey, Bryan       11 Mercer County            33:25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Boyle County                 32    2    3    6    7   14   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:41:10.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.00                                                    
   2 Mercer County                54    5    8   10   11   20   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:50.80                                                    
   3 Wayne County                 55    1    9   12   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00                                                    
         Average:    21:03.00                                                    
   4 McCreary Central             79    4   13   15   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:52:47.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.40                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Russell County               20    1    2    3    4   10                    
      Total Time:  2:25:53.00                                                    
         Average:    29:10.60                                                    
   2 Boyle County                 35    5    6    7    8    9                    
      Total Time:  2:42:11.00                                                    
         Average:    32:26.20