Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Model All Comers - 10/19/2006                           
                               Richmond Battlefield                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1 Hassur, Mindy              6 Seton Catholic          7:23.8   13:47.14        
  2 Weatherford, Brittany        Obi                     7:35.5   14:09.10        
  3 Ward, Janie               05 Model Lab               7:35.7   14:09.45        
  4 Wright, Maya-Lis          07 Berea                   7:49.1   14:34.47        
  5 Marshall, Tara             6 Seton Catholic          7:49.8   14:35.73        
  6 Hunt, Hayley              04 Model Lab               8:20.5   15:32.97        
  7 Richardson, Hanna         08 Model Lab               8:27.1   15:45.20        
  8 Haycraft, Hannah          06 Berea                   9:01.8   16:49.89        
  9 Turner, Kaylee            07 Owsley County           9:11.3   17:07.59        
 10 Terrazas, Jenny            5 Seton Catholic          9:20.0   17:23.88        
 11 Pelton, Olivia             5 Sts Peter & Paul       10:06.8   18:51.03        
 12 Tincher, Autumn           05 Owsley County          10:19.6   19:14.94        
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 Rini, Woody               08 Model Lab               6:44.2   12:33.43    1   
  2 Edwards, Nicky            08 Model Lab               6:46.9   12:38.44    2   
  3 Yoder, Eric               07 Model Lab               6:48.9   12:42.18    3   
  4 Allen, Alex                7 Seton Catholic          7:05.8   13:13.60        
  5 Shaffer, Cameryn          08 Berea                   7:09.5   13:20.50    4   
  6 Molten, Ryan               5 Sts Peter & Paul        7:21.5   13:42.89        
  7 Frisbie, Jack             05 Model Lab               7:51.2   14:38.32    5   
  8 Melhuish, Blair              Madison Southern        7:56.9   14:49.01        
  9 Brown, Sebastian          07 Berea                   7:57.9   14:50.74    6   
 10 Harkleroad, Tory          07 Berea                   7:58.0   14:50.96    7   
 11 Whalen, William            8 Seton Catholic          7:59.0   14:52.92        
 12 Loy, Thomas               08 Model Lab               7:59.7   14:54.05    8   
 13 Robinson, Ben             05 Berea                   8:19.0   15:30.19    9   
 14 Parrott, William           5 Seton Catholic          8:30.6   15:51.76        
 15 Hornsby, Cody             05 Owsley County           8:54.8   16:36.89        
 16 Montero-Smith, Drake      01 Berea                   9:27.1   17:37.14   10   
 17 McQueen, Austin           05 Owsley County           9:35.3   17:52.34        
 18 Durham, Ronnie            05 Model Lab               9:45.8   18:11.87   11   
 19 Mathis, Eric              05 Owsley County           9:53.8   18:26.76        
 20 Fain, Gammon              05 Berea                  10:00.5   18:39.30   12   
 21 Pelton, Byron              4 Sts Peter & Paul       10:28.9   19:32.30        
 22 Kopp, Zack                07 Berea                  12:27.8   23:13.87   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Model Lab                    19    1    2    3    5    8   11                
      Total Time:  1:07:26.42                                                     
         Average:    13:29.29                                                     
   2 Berea                        36    4    6    7    9   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:16:09.53                                                     
         Average:    15:13.91                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Model All Comers - 10/19/2006                           
                               Richmond Battlefield                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1 Shelton, Rebecca          11 Model Lab               6:35.4   20:28.43    1   
  2 Wimberly, Mary Ellen      10 Model Lab               6:51.0   21:16.80    2   
  3 Rotramel, Julie           12 Lafayette               6:59.6   21:43.63    3   
  4 Wimberly, Kate            12 Model Lab               7:15.3   22:32.16    4   
  5 Ebel, Crystal                Obi                     7:20.8   22:49.49    5   
  6 McKinney, Bobbie          11 Lee County              7:30.6   23:19.92        
  7 Gwinn, Erika              08 North Laurel            7:33.0   23:27.36        
  8 Cahill, Leila             09 Model Lab               7:35.3   23:34.44    6   
  9 Reynolds, Victoria           Obi                     7:37.5   23:41.24    7   
 10 Hart, Meghann             10 Model Lab               7:42.2   23:56.00    8   
 11 Harnack, Chelsea          09 Model Lab               7:46.5   24:09.32    9   
 12 Johnson, Meredith         10 North Laurel            7:50.1   24:20.45        
 13 Muller, Lainey            11 Lafayette               7:54.7   24:34.80   10   
 14 Brown, Sarah               9 Lafayette               7:56.1   24:39.10   11   
 15 Embury, Aya                  Obi                     8:22.2   26:00.20   12   
 16 Frazier, Amelia           10 Model Lab               8:27.9   26:17.90   13   
 17 Coe, Courtney             10 Model Lab               8:32.2   26:31.26        
 18 Gorton, Kate               9 Lafayette               8:42.7   27:03.97   14   
 19 Weickel, Lena              9 Lafayette               8:42.9   27:04.33   15   
 20 Skepple, Nene             12 Model Lab               8:58.3   27:52.19        
 21 Tillery, Meika               Jackson County          9:00.4   27:58.84        
 22 Murrey, Emily             11 Lee County              9:09.1   28:25.72        
 23 Gantz, Talia              10 Model Lab               9:22.0   29:05.81        
 24 Walker, Autumn               Jackson County          9:36.2   29:50.18        
 25 Davidson, Cassie             Madison Southern        9:52.7   30:41.38        
 26 Thomas, Barbara           10 Owsley County           9:52.9   30:42.02        
 27 Mathis, Keasha            09 Owsley County           9:55.4   30:49.76        
 28 Legood, Nicki                Madison Southern       10:09.9   31:34.79        
 29 Alvis, Katie                 Obi                    10:25.0   32:21.63   16   
 30 Christian, Ciara          07 Owsley County          10:47.2   33:30.54        
 31 Johnson, Rachel              Jackson County         10:55.6   33:56.88        
 32 Hyden, Brittany              Jackson County         10:57.6   34:02.95        
 33 Weatherford, Brittany        Obi                    11:15.5   34:58.57   17   
 34 Combs, Elizabeth          10 Madison Central        11:34.4   35:57.19        
 35 Paige, Culnan             12 Berea                  11:55.6   37:03.03        
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 Black, Will               12 Lafayette               5:57.3   18:29.98    1   
  2 Dapkus, Cody              10 Madison Central         6:18.0   19:34.31        
  3 Drake, Josh               11 Lee County              6:23.7   19:51.87        
  4 Godbold, Jesse               Obi                     6:24.7   19:55.01        
  5 Lin, Wan                  12 Model Lab               6:26.0   19:59.19    2   
  6 Hawk, Wayne                  Obi                     6:28.6   20:07.06        
  7 Brock, Tyler              11 Lynn Camp               6:30.7   20:13.84        
  8 Mason, Michael            12 Model Lab               6:31.2   20:15.28    3   
  9 Adams, Gardner            12 Lafayette               6:32.2   20:18.46    4   
 10 Wright, Nick              12 Berea                   6:38.0   20:36.26        
 11 Caldwell, Tyler           10 North Laurel            6:38.2   20:37.02    5   
 12 Christian, Kody           12 Owsley County           6:41.0   20:45.57        
 13 Kidd, Thomas              10 North Laurel            6:44.5   20:56.59    6   
 14 Schwartz, Max             11 North Laurel            6:46.1   21:01.63    7   
 15 Simpson, Layden              Obi                     6:46.4   21:02.40        
 16 Shouse, Coty              07 Owsley County           6:47.2   21:04.85        
 17 Adams, Jon Wes            12 Lafayette               6:50.0   21:13.84    8   
 18 Closs, Ryan               10 Madison Central         6:55.1   21:29.44        
 19 Treadway, Spencer         10 Model Lab               6:56.7   21:34.57    9   
 20 Blanton, Trent            11 Madison Southern        7:02.2   21:51.57        
 21 Brown, David               9 Lafayette               7:09.6   22:14.44   10   
 22 Evans, Clint                 Madison Southern        7:10.6   22:17.63        
 23 Bowlin, Chase             10 Model Lab               7:12.8   22:24.39   11   
 24 Jacobs, Michael              Berea                   7:16.8   22:37.04        
 25 Eberhardt, Nathan         11 North Laurel            7:22.1   22:53.28   12   
 26 Mathes, Darrel Shane      10 North Laurel            7:24.7   23:01.54   13   
 27 Short, Zack               10 Madison Southern        7:25.3   23:03.30        
 28 Collier, Robert              Jackson County          7:25.4   23:03.63        
 29 Abrams, Daniel            10 Madison Central         7:29.3   23:15.87        
 30 Campbell, Mark             8 Lafayette               7:29.5   23:16.56   14   
 31 Cook, Arthur               9 Lafayette               7:41.1   23:52.56   15   
 32 Evans, Ryan               11 North Laurel            7:43.5   24:00.04   16   
 33 Rogness, Erik             11 Lafayette               7:46.8   24:10.26   17   
 34 Johnson, Seth             12 Model Lab               7:55.4   24:36.87   18   
 35 Thomas, Adam              11 Owsley County           8:01.3   24:55.13        
 36 Day, Noah                    Jackson County          8:06.7   25:12.05        
 37 Robinson, Nathan          12 Model Lab               8:09.2   25:19.89   19   
 38 Thompson, Ryan            10 Model Lab               8:14.4   25:35.88   20   
 39 Dolans, Matthew           12 Madison Southern        8:23.8   26:05.00        
 40 Tolson, Carl              06 Owsley County           8:29.4   26:22.36        
 41 Stockton, Adam               Obi                     8:50.7   27:28.77        
 42 Higgins, Adam                Jackson County          9:08.5   28:23.92        
 43 Habermann, Phil           12 Lafayette               9:08.8   28:24.83        
 44 Carlburg, Dana            10 Berea                   9:43.1   30:11.61        
 45 no number, no number         Model Lab              10:11.1   31:38.53        
 46 Banks, Steven                Jackson County         10:42.7   33:16.62        
 47 Berry, Chris                 Berea                  13:04.5   40:37.10
 48 Bishop, Donnie		 Madison Southern	DQ - Off Course
 49 Duarte, Chance            06 Owsley County          DNF        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Lafayette                    37    1    4    8   10   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:45:33.28                                                     
         Average:    21:06.66                                                     
   2 North Laurel                 43    5    6    7   12   13   16                
      Total Time:  1:48:30.06                                                     
         Average:    21:42.02                                                     
   3 Model Lab                    43    2    3    9   11   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.30                                                     
         Average:    21:46.06                                                     
 Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Model Lab                    21    1    2    4    6    8    9   13           
      Total Time:  1:51:47.83                                                     
         Average:    22:21.57                                                     
   2 Lafayette                    53    3   10   11   14   15                     
      Total Time:  2:05:05.83                                                     
         Average:    25:01.17                                                     
   3 Oneida Baptist Institute     57    5    7   12   16   17                     
      Total Time:  2:19:51.13                                                     
         Average:    27:58.23