AllTrax Timing - Contractor License                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   The Lexington School All-Comers XC Classic                    
                          site: Masterson Station Park                           
                            Lexington,KY  - 9/27/2006                            
                              
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC ELEMENTARY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 deKwiatkowski, Anya   Mo   6 The Lex. School       13:19.76    1             
  2 Boone, Caroline            4 The Lex. School       13:33.23    2             
  3 Hassur, Mindy              6 Seton Catholic        14:02.47                  
  4 Barber, McKenzie           5 Scott County          14:20.68    3             
  5 Staats, Meghan             6 Scott County          15:06.01    4             
  6 Johnson, Lois              5 Sts Peter & Paul      15:44.36                  
  7 Thomas, Palmer             6 The Lex. School       15:52.95    5             
  8 Golding, Chloe             6 Scott County          16:55.26    6             
  9 Holt, Christina            3 Scott County          17:40.47    7             
 10 Floccare, Leah             6 Scott County          17:42.43    8             
 11 Barber, Ashton             4 Scott County          17:46.42    9             
 12 Wippel, Catherine          6 Scott County          18:05.68   10             
 13 Tevis, Marlee              5 Scott County          18:19.39                  
 14 Terrazas, Jenny            5 Seton Catholic        19:11.76                  
 15 Pelton, Olivia             5 Sts Peter & Paul      19:11.96                  
 16 deCastro, Clara            4 The Lex. School       19:13.76   11             
 17 Ferguson, Riley            4 The Lex. School       19:14.01   12             
 18 Barber, Camryn             2 Scott County          19:48.00                  
 19 Jenkins, Sarah             5 Scott County          20:05.39                  
 20 Reveal, Adrienne           2 Scott County          20:07.02                  
 21 Jenkins, Lori              2 Scott County          21:39.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scott County                 28    3    4    6    7    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:21:44.85                                                    
         Average:    16:20.97                                                    
   2 The Lexington School         31    1    2    5   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:21:13.71                                                    
         Average:    16:14.75                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC ELEMENTARY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Reveal, Logan              5 Scott County          12:55.87    1             
  2 Stone, Jacob               6 North Hardin          13:05.57                  
  3 Bieber, Lowell             6 Scott County          13:42.26    2             
  4 Holt, Wesley               5 Scott County          13:45.88    3             
  5 Atkins, Will               5 The Lex. School       13:53.63    4             
  6 Freeman, Will              5 The Lex. School       14:00.93    5             
  7 Fox, Robby                 6 Scott County          14:10.27    6             
  8 Vennes, William            5 The Lex. School       14:14.17    7             
  9 Stidham, Luke              5 The Lex. School       14:23.32    8             
 10 Molten, Ryan               5 Sts Peter & Paul      14:40.39                  
 11 Burgess, Braden            5 Scott County          14:48.61    9             
 12 Linton, Jake               6 The Lex. School       15:01.02   10             
 13 Mannino, Jacob             5 The Lex. School       15:03.17   11             
 14 Doering, Thomas            5 Sts Peter & Paul      15:23.82                  
 15 Graves, Lynn               6 Scott County          15:25.20   12             
 16 Taylor, Hunter             6 Scott County          16:01.01   13             
 17 Betts, Andrew              6 The Lex. School       16:19.27   14             
 18 Draper, Ryan               5 The Lex. School       16:21.52                  
 19 Raschella, Nathan          6 Scott County          16:26.65                  
 20 Lee, Tyler                 6 Scott County          17:52.43                  
 21 Hijalda, RJ                4 Sts Peter & Paul      19:05.33                  
 22 Ryan, Joseph               4 The Lex. School       19:58.59                  
 23 Sexton, Ian                2 Scott County          22:13.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scott County                 21    1    2    3    6    9   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:09:22.89                                                    
         Average:    13:52.58                                                    
   2 The Lexington School         34    4    5    7    8   10   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.07                                                    
         Average:    14:18.62                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC MIDDLE SCHOOL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gimborys, Kat              8 North Hardin          16:02.73                  
  2 Linton, Mallory            8 The Lex. School       16:21.54    1             
  3 Hancock, Amanda            8 Beaumont              16:38.62    2             
  4 Stigers, Natalie           8 The Lex. School       16:54.97    3             
  5 Leddy, Sammi               8 Beaumont              17:59.01    4             
  6 Klein, Megan               8 Beaumont              18:36.68    5             
  7 Farmer, Annette            8 The Lex. School       18:46.08    6             
  8 Bell, Jacqueline           8 The Lex. School       18:55.03    7             
  9 Grzech, Julia              8 Beaumont              19:03.45    8             
 10 Wirzba, Anna               8 Scott County          19:17.68    9             
 11 Lozoda, Arrianna           7 North Hardin          19:23.54                  
 12 Walker, Samantha           8 North Hardin          19:45.11                  
 13 Merchak, Andrea            8 The Lex. School       19:50.44   10             
 14 England, Arial             8 Beaumont              20:00.87   11             
 15 Disario, Tyler             8 Beaumont              20:19.26   12             
 16 Gutierrez, Danielle        8 Beaumont              20:36.64   13             
 17 Randhawa, Kelsey           8 The Lex. School       20:48.12   14             
 18 Ellis, Mollie              8 Beaumont              21:26.76                  
 19 Johnson, Megan             8 Beaumont              21:28.92                  
 20 Hayes, Jessica             8 Scott County          21:55.02   15             
 21 Cassady, Kaitlyn           8 Scott County          22:35.05   16             
 22 Macfarland, Emily          8 Beaumont              22:58.99                  
 23 Hopgood, Kate              8 The Lex. School       23:12.87   17             
 24 Caudill, Halie             7 Scott County          23:15.95   18             
 25 Watkins, Morgan            8 Scott County          23:42.33   19             
 26 Craven, Lilian             8 Beaumont              28:22.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Lexington School         27    1    3    6    7   10   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:30:48.06                                                    
         Average:    18:09.62                                                    
   2 Beaumont                     30    2    4    5    8   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:18.63                                                    
         Average:    18:27.73                                                    
   3 Scott County                 77    9   15   16   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:50:46.03                                                    
         Average:    22:09.21                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 4k Run CC MIDDLE SCHOOL
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Woomer, Sam                8 The Lex. School       15:08.96    1             
  2 Miller, Griffin            8 The Lex. School       15:21.46    2             
  3 Hutchinson, Will           8 Beaumont              16:16.62    3             
  4 DeReamer, John             8 The Lex. School       16:35.91    4             
  5 Reihmer, Joel              8 Scott County          17:01.80                  
  6 Wermeling, Alex            7 The Lex. School       17:19.63    5             
  7 Suzuki, Go                 8 Beaumont              17:26.32    6             
  8 Plummer, Kalen             8 Beaumont              17:30.25    7             
  9 Molten, Christopher        7 Sts Peter & Paul      17:30.85                  
 10 Greywall, Greg             8 Beaumont              17:31.91    8             
 11 Stagnolia, Matt            8 Beaumont              17:47.95    9             
 12 Hall, Tanner               7 Beaumont              18:20.81   10             
 13 Freeman, Reid              7 The Lex. School       18:29.92   11             
 14 McMinoway, Miles           7 Beaumont              18:36.49   12             
 15 King, Taylor               7 Beaumont              19:26.48                  
 16 White, Trey                8 Beaumont              19:35.34                  
 17 Shaffer, Jake              8 Scott County          20:05.80                  
 18 Allen, Alex                7 Seton Catholic        20:17.21                  
 19 Hempfling, Ben             7 Beaumont              20:21.04                  
 20 Monthie, Jordan            8 Beaumont              20:49.41                  
 21 Hempfling, Nick            8 Beaumont              20:53.65                  
 22 Bezold, Kyle               8 Scott County          21:00.27                  
 23 Whalen, William            8 Seton Catholic        21:13.06                  
 24 Bandoroff, Conrad          8 The Lex. School       22:23.99   13             
 25 Scruggs, Stephen           6 Sts Peter & Paul      30:44.10                  
 26 Cress, Tyler               7 Beaumont              30:47.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Lexington School         23    1    2    4    5   11   13               
      Total Time:  1:22:55.88                                                    
         Average:    16:35.18                                                    
   2 Beaumont                     33    3    6    7    8    9   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.05                                                    
         Average:    17:18.61