West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 5k Run CC College
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #805 Lucas Garnett        FR Georgetown College        5:39      17:33    1   
  2 #840 Brandon Adkins          Pikeville College         5:54      18:19    2   
  3 #800 Jordan Allen         SO Georgetown College        6:02      18:43    3   
  4 #801 Tyler Cardin         SO Georgetown College        6:06      18:57    4   
  5 #829 Garrett Mastowski    FR Asbury College            6:14      19:20        
  6 #812 Sean Schweikhardt    JR Georgetown College        6:17      19:30    5   
  7 #808 Daniel Grubb         SO Georgetown College        6:22      19:46    6   
  8 #804 Ryan Farley          SO Georgetown College        6:30      20:09    7   
  9 #809 Nelson Heard         SO Georgetown College        6:33      20:20    8   
 10 #811 Scott McElroy        SO Georgetown College        6:34      20:23        
 11 #900 Charlie Scheetz         Unattached                6:42      20:48        
 12 #802 Michael Clemons      SO Georgetown College        6:42      20:48        
 13 #843 Chris Grimm             Pikeville College         6:44      20:53    9   
 14 #825 Russell Aldridge     FR Asbury College            6:51      21:17        
 15 #807 Taras Golditchuk     SO Georgetown College        7:11      22:18        
 16 #841 James Bass              Pikeville College         7:12      22:22   10   
 17 #828 Nick Kildal          FR Asbury College            7:13      22:24        
 18 #827 Allen Benningfield   FR Asbury College            7:48      24:12        
 19 #844 Justin Kerr             Pikeville College         8:02      24:56   11   
 20 #842 Justin Bell             Pikeville College         8:43      27:02   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Georgetown College           19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.80                                                     
   2 Pikeville College            44    2    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:53:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:42.40                                                     
 West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC College
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #817 Britney Chesser      FR Georgetown College        6:29      20:09    1   
  2 #818 Brooke Copley        SR Georgetown College        7:10      22:14    2   
  3 #836 Carolyn Tegge        SO Asbury College            7:16      22:33    3   
  4 #814 Amanda Bolton        FR Georgetown College        7:19      22:42    4   
  5 #839 Melissa Waterman     JR Asbury College            7:26      23:05    5   
  6 #835 Morgan Shutters      FR Asbury College            7:31      23:22    6   
  7 #832 Lyndsey Keveren      FR Asbury College            7:42      23:53    7   
  8 #821 Rachel Hatfield      JR Georgetown College        7:43      23:59    8   
  9 #820 Megan French         SR Georgetown College        7:45      24:02    9   
 10 #816 Layne Bush           FR Georgetown College        7:45      24:03   10   
 11 #824 Amanda Lucas         JR Georgetown College        8:02      24:55   11   
 12 #831 Ashley Jeffries      SO Asbury College            8:03      25:01   12   
 13 #813 Lauren Ashby         SR Georgetown College        8:17      25:43        
 14 #850 Jessica Mullins         Pikeville College         8:26      26:11        
 15 #837 Jen Thomas           SO Asbury College            8:31      26:27   13   
 16 #834 Courtney Ray         SO Asbury College            8:52      27:33   14   
 17 #833 Anna Leckie          FR Asbury College            9:48      30:24        
 18 #848 Tiffany Tackett         Pikeville College        11:15      34:57        
 19 #849 Kasee Preece            Pikeville College        13:56      43:15        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Georgetown College           24    1    2    4    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:53:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:37.20                                                     
   2 Asbury College               33    3    5    6    7   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:57:54.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.80                                                     
 West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #22 Amanda Hancock       08 Beaumont Middle           6:39      12:24    1   
  2  #25 Sammi Leddy          08 Beaumont Middle           6:57      12:57    2   
  3 #256 Morgan Page          08 Woodford County           7:05      13:12    3   
  4 #247 Catherine Lemay      08 Woodford County           7:15      13:30    4   
  5 #101 Jenna Wooten         08 Lexington Christian       7:20      13:40        
  6  #24 Megan Klein          08 Beaumont Middle           7:27      13:53    5   
  7 #254 Katie Redeker        08 Woodford County           7:28      13:54    6   
  8  #20 Julia Grzech         08 Beaumont Middle           7:31      14:00    7   
  9 #153 Mindy Hassur         06 Seton Catholic            7:35      14:08        
 10 #233 Kendall Curtis       07 Woodford County           7:38      14:13    8   
 11  #40 Lena Hutchins        06 Boyle County              7:42      14:21        
 12 #253 Rachel Reddeker      07 Woodford County           7:48      14:33    9   
 13  #19 Arial England        08 Beaumont Middle           7:49      14:34   10   
 14  #17 Sarah Disario        08 Beaumont Middle           7:50      14:35   11   
 15 #249 Jenna Matthews       06 Woodford County           7:53      14:42   12   
 16 #154 Tara Marshall        06 Seton Catholic            8:02      14:59        
 17  #43 Kaile Short          06 Boyle County              8:11      15:15        
 18  #50 Rebekah Henderson    07 East Jessamine            8:13      15:19        
 19  #77 Hali Slone           07 Harrison County           8:14      15:20   13   
 20 #240 Tamara Fortner       07 Woodford County           8:16      15:23   14   
 21 #216 Sayre McKenzie          West Jessamine            8:19      15:30   15   
 22  #38 Sabrina Hendricks    05 Boyle County              8:33      15:56        
 23  #35 Cheyenne Brumbaugh   08 Boyle County              8:36      16:02        
 24 #221 Alisha Adair         06 Woodford County           8:41      16:11        
 25  #60 Jessica Alas         06 Harrison County           8:41      16:11   16   
 26  #95 Morgan Downs         08 Lexington Christian       8:44      16:17        
 27  #98 Becca Kemplin        08 Lexington Christian       8:45      16:18        
 28  #48 Daylei DeKrey        07 East Jessamine            8:47      16:22        
 29  #23 Meghan Johnson       08 Beaumont Middle           8:48      16:24   17   
 30 #230 Ally Boyd            06 Woodford County           8:49      16:27        
 31  #64 Sarah Armstrong      05 Harrison County           8:52      16:31   18   
 32  #21 Danielle Guiterrez   08 Beaumont Middle           9:08      17:02        
 33 #257 Kelsey Miller        08 Woodford County           9:23      17:28        
 34 #901 Allison Lyon            West Jessamine            9:26      17:35   19   
 35 #214 Ouree Lee               West Jessamine            9:27      17:36   20   
 36 #191 Lois Johnson         05 Sts Peter & Paul          9:38      17:57        
 37 #208 Jennifer Brakebill      West Jessamine            9:43      18:06   21   
 38  #78 Ariel Thornberry     07 Harrison County           9:47      18:13   22   
 39  #18 Mollie Ellis         08 Beaumont Middle           9:49      18:18        
 40  #65 Shaela Christiian    07 Harrison County           9:51      18:22   23   
 41 #192 Olivia Pelton        05 Sts Peter & Paul         10:27      19:28        
 42  #28 Hannah Haycraft      06 Berea                    10:27      19:28        
 43  #26 Emily Macfarland     08 Beaumont Middle          10:37      19:48        
 44  #16 Lilian Cravens       08 Beaumont Middle          11:05      20:40        
 45  #62 Katelyn Armstong     07 Harrison County          11:06      20:40   24   
 46 #212 Kiley Gravatt           West Jessamine           11:13      20:55   25   
 47  #61 Kendra Arkenau       07 Harrison County          11:56      22:14   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Beaumont Middle School       25    1    2    5    7   10   11   17           
      Total Time:  1:07:48.00                                                     
         Average:    13:33.60                                                     
   2 Woodford County              30    3    4    6    8    9   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:09:22.00                                                     
         Average:    13:52.40                                                     
   3 Harrison County              92   13   16   18   22   23   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:24:37.00                                                     
         Average:    16:55.40                                                     
   4 West Jessamine              100   15   19   20   21   25                     
      Total Time:  1:29:42.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.40                                                     
 West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #535 Austin Miller        07 Lexington Christian       6:06      11:22    1   
  2 #447 Willy Martin         07 Boyle County              6:23      11:53    2   
  3 #695 Brent White          08 Woodford County           6:25      11:58    3   
  4 #462 Austin Shewmaker     07 Burgin                    6:37      12:19    4   
  5 #417 Will Hutchinson      08 Beaumont Middle           6:39      12:24    5   
  6 #423 Go Suzuki            08 Beaumont Middle           6:46      12:36    6   
  7 #454 Alexander Beckerson  06 Burgin                    6:49      12:41    7   
  8 #493 Jacob Marsh          07 Harrison County           6:49      12:43    8   
  9 #487 Kegan Dumas          08 Harrison County           6:50      12:43    9   
 10 #508 David Wiglesworth    08 Harrison County           6:52      12:48   10   
 11 #646 Forrest Neyman          West Jessamine            6:52      12:49   11   
 12 #443 Taylor Jameson       06 Boyle County              6:53      12:49   12   
 13 #609 Justin Chlebowy      06 Sts Peter & Paul          6:59      13:00   13   
 14 #691 Chris Swartz         08 Woodford County           6:59      13:01   14   
 15 #460 Devan Lay            08 Burgin                    6:59      13:01   15   
 16 #613 Christopher Molten   07 Sts Peter & Paul          7:02      13:05   16   
 17 #683 Ben Rathbone         07 Woodford County           7:06      13:14   17   
 18 #421 Kalen Plummer        08 Beaumont Middle           7:06      13:15   18   
 19 #663 Grayson Graf         05 Woodford County           7:07      13:15   19   
 20 #496 Logan McLane         06 Harrison County           7:08      13:18   20   
 21 #409 Jeremy Peach         07 Anderson County           7:10      13:20        
 22 #602 Alex Allen           07 Seton Catholic            7:14      13:29        
 23 #642 Matt Liversedge         West Jessamine            7:15      13:31   21   
 24 #414 Greg Greywall        08 Beaumont Middle           7:17      13:35   22   
 25 #422 Matt Stagnolia       08 Beaumont Middle           7:20      13:39   23   
 26 #656 Hunter Boyd          06 Woodford County           7:20      13:39   24   
 27 #439 Eric Evans           08 Boyle County              7:27      13:52   25   
 28 #436 Gavin Brumbaugh      05 Boyle County              7:30      13:59   26   
 29 #633 Jack Bandy              West Jessamine            7:34      14:05   27   
 30 #418 Taylor King          07 Beaumont Middle           7:35      14:08   28   
 31 #537 Daniel Myers         06 Lexington Christian       7:36      14:10   29   
 32 #554 Cory Stearns            Monticello                7:39      14:15        
 33 #614 Ryan Molten          05 Sts Peter & Paul          7:43      14:22   30   
 34 #441 Hogan Gagle          05 Boyle County              7:45      14:26   31   
 35 #689 Vince Shaw           08 Woodford County           7:47      14:31   32   
 36 #661 Jordan Frantzvog     07 Woodford County           7:48      14:32   33   
 37 #526 Will Barker          07 Lexington Christian       7:52      14:40   34   
 38 #415 Tanner Hall          07 Beaumont Middle           7:53      14:42   35   
 39 #419 Miles McMinoway      07 Beaumont Middle           7:55      14:44        
 40 #644 John Lyon               West Jessamine            7:59      14:53   36   
 41 #403 Cody Dillow          06 Anderson County           8:01      14:56        
 42 #610 Thomas Doering       05 Sts Peter & Paul          8:01      14:56   37   
 43 #669 Elijah Hack          06 Woodford County           8:04      15:01        
 44 #486 Logan Dailey         08 Harrison County           8:04      15:03   38   
 45 #424 Trey White           08 Beaumont Middle           8:06      15:05        
 46 #416 Ben Hempfling        07 Beaumont Middle           8:08      15:09        
 47 #659 Nathan Darland       06 Woodford County           8:09      15:11        
 48 #453 Tyler Ward           05 Boyle County              8:09      15:12   39   
 49 #545 Ryan Williamson      08 Lexington Christian       8:11      15:15   40   
 50 #431 Cameryn Shaffer      08 Berea                     8:11      15:16   41   
 51 #544 Logan Taylor         06 Lexington Christian       8:13      15:19   42   
 52 #698 Michael English      06 West Jessamine            8:14      15:21   43   
 53 #420 Jordan Monthie       08 Beaumont Middle           8:19      15:29        
 54 #551 Drew Miniard            Monticello                8:21      15:33        
 55 #548 Eligah Catron           Monticello                8:21      15:33        
 56 #533 Ethan Long           07 Lexington Christian       8:22      15:36   44   
 57 #438 Patrick Coitnor      07 Boyle County              8:23      15:38   45   
 58 #608 William Whalen       08 Seton Catholic            8:25      15:41        
 59 #461 Andrew Neal          08 Burgin                    8:37      16:04   46   
 60 #504 Sean Sikking         07 Harrison County           8:40      16:10   47   
 61 #634 Jake Bernard            West Jessamine            8:45      16:17   48   
 62 #450 Zach Negaard         07 Boyle County              8:53      16:34        
 63 #694 Robert Watts         06 Woodford County           8:54      16:35        
 64 #637 Andy Burns              West Jessamine            8:59      16:45   49   
 65 #604 Ryan Edwards         05 Seton Catholic            9:09      17:03        
 66 #456 Nickolas Beckerson   05 Burgin                    9:10      17:04   50   
 67 #428 Tory Harkleroad      07 Berea                     9:10      17:06   51   
 68 #425 Sebastian Brown      07 Berea                     9:11      17:07   52   
 69 #530 Taylor Harris        06 Lexington Christian       9:34      17:50   53   
 70 #616 Stephen Scruggs      06 Sts Peter & Paul          9:46      18:13   54   
 71 #539 Cody Neal            08 Lexington Christian       9:47      18:14        
 72 #606 William Parrott      05 Seton Catholic            9:54      18:26        
 73 #647 Jacob Rynkiewich        West Jessamine           10:06      18:49        
 74 #427 Gammon Fain          05 Berea                    10:12      19:00   55   
 75 #640 Corey Hahn              West Jessamine           10:37      19:48        
 76 #473 Zach Setness         08 East Jessamine           10:43      19:59        
 77 #430 Ben Robinson         05 Berea                    10:59      20:28   56   
 78 #543 Jeremiah Sizemore    07 Lexington Christian      11:10      20:49        
 79 #645 Garrett Mohr            West Jessamine           11:12      20:53        
 80 #491 Ethan King           07 Harrison County          11:34      21:33   57   
 81 #615 Byron Pelton         04 Sts Peter & Paul         11:52      22:06   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Beaumont Middle School       74    5    6   18   22   23   28   35           
      Total Time:  1:05:29.00                                                     
         Average:    13:05.80                                                     
   2 Woodford County              77    3   14   17   19   24   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:05:07.00                                                     
         Average:    13:01.40                                                     
   3 Harrison County              85    8    9   10   20   38   47   57           
      Total Time:  1:06:35.00                                                     
         Average:    13:19.00                                                     
   4 Boyle County                 96    2   12   25   26   31   39   45           
      Total Time:  1:06:59.00                                                     
         Average:    13:23.80                                                     
   5 Burgin                      122    4    7   15   46   50                     
      Total Time:  1:11:09.00                                                     
         Average:    14:13.80                                                     
   6 West Jessamine              138   11   21   27   36   43   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:10:39.00                                                     
         Average:    14:07.80                                                     
   7 Lexington Christian         146    1   29   34   40   42   44   53           
      Total Time:  1:10:46.00                                                     
         Average:    14:09.20                                                     
   8 Sts. Peter & Paul School    150   13   16   30   37   54   58                
      Total Time:  1:13:36.00                                                     
         Average:    14:43.20                                                     
   9 Berea                       255   41   51   52   55   56                     
      Total Time:  1:28:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.40                                                     
 West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #149 Laura Steinmetz      12 Paul Dunbar               6:50      21:13    1   
  2 #205 Bridget Stichnot     11 Tates Creek               6:56      21:31    2   
  3 #206 Madalyn Stichnot     09 Tates Creek               6:59      21:41    3   
  4 #150 Hayley Travis        11 Paul Dunbar               7:03      21:54    4   
  5 #199 Betsy Goodin         10 Tates Creek               7:05      21:58    5   
  6 #219 Adrianne Shearer     10 West Jessamine            7:09      22:10    6   
  7  #91 Caroline Smith       09 Henry Clay                7:14      22:28    7   
  8 #200 Courtney Hatch       10 Tates Creek               7:15      22:32    8   
  9  #58 Yvonne Stone         12 Franklin County           7:16      22:34    9   
 10 #238 Amy Etherington      12 Woodford County           7:18      22:40   10   
 11 #166 Shera Clark          11 Shelby County             7:19      22:43   11   
 12  #57 Finnja Ramcke        10 Franklin County           7:19      22:44   12   
 13 #248 Megan Martin         10 Woodford County           7:26      23:06   13   
 14 #184 Janelle Solinger     10 Shelby County             7:26      23:06   14   
 15 #190 Sara Wright          11 Shelby County             7:27      23:08   15   
 16  #54 Shelby Gehlhausen    10 Franklin County           7:30      23:16   16   
 17 #197 Natasha Druggan      10 Tates Creek               7:30      23:18   17   
 18 #236 Rebekah Davis        09 Woodford County           7:33      23:27   18   
 19 #234 Allie Czack          07 Woodford County           7:38      23:41   19   
 20 #182 Jennifer Sharber     11 Shelby County             7:40      23:48   20   
 21 #215 Katie Liversedge     11 West Jessamine            7:43      23:59   21   
 22 #123 Miranda Mattingly    08 Nelson County             7:45      24:04   22   
 23 #147 Sarah Meador         11 Paul Dunbar               7:50      24:20   23   
 24 #225 Rachel Betts         09 Woodford County           7:51      24:23   24   
 25  #79 Rachel Thornberry    10 Harrison County           7:52      24:24        
 26  #85 Ann Fryman           09 Henry Clay                7:52      24:25   25   
 27 #198 Jessie Garrett       12 Tates Creek               7:54      24:31   26   
 28 #139 Meredth Dahlstrom    12 Paul Dunbar               7:55      24:35   27   
 29 #146 Samantha Meador      09 Paul Dunbar               7:55      24:36   28   
 30 #151 Megan Winchester     11 Paul Dunbar               7:58      24:43   29   
 31 #137 Brittany Ashford     10 Paul Dunbar               7:58      24:43   30   
 32  #32 Kelsey Barbato       11 Boyle County              7:58      24:44        
 33  #97 Natalie Hamel        10 Lexington Christian       7:59      24:46        
 34 #218 Ashley Neyman        09 West Jessamine            7:59      24:46   31   
 35 #252 Kristina Rasmussen   12 Woodford County           7:59      24:48   32   
 36 #122 Leanna Littlejohn    12 Nelson County             8:01      24:52   33   
 37 #250 Kara McDaniel        09 Woodford County           8:06      25:10   34   
 38 #136 Alauna Anderson      10 Paul Dunbar               8:07      25:11        
 39 #125 Hannah Moore         10 Nelson County             8:07      25:13   35   
 40 #187 Lee Ann Williams     12 Shelby County             8:08      25:14   36   
 41 #195 Sara Antel           11 Tates Creek               8:08      25:14   37   
 42  #82 Noelani Contreras    12 Henry Clay                8:09      25:18   38   
 43  #34 Trish Bredar         11 Boyle County              8:10      25:20        
 44  #11 Kristin Moniger      11 Anderson County           8:11      25:26   39   
 45 #141 Courtney Eckdahl     10 Paul Dunbar               8:12      25:27        
 46  #84 Laura Edelman        11 Henry Clay                8:14      25:34   40   
 47 #145 Allison Kresslein    11 Paul Dunbar               8:18      25:46        
 48  #55 Mary Jo Kinnaird     12 Franklin County           8:18      25:47   41   
 49 #138 Ryann Blanchard      12 Paul Dunbar               8:21      25:55        
 50 #196 Megan Childress      09 Tates Creek               8:22      25:58        
 51 #126 Melanie Newton       12 Nelson County             8:22      26:00   42   
 52 #213 Samantha Keeling     11 West Jessamine            8:23      26:02   43   
 53 #251 Brooke Page          12 Woodford County           8:27      26:15        
 54 #235 Sarah Czack          10 Woodford County           8:28      26:18        
 55  #36 Laura Burns          10 Boyle County              8:29      26:19        
 56 #222 Rachel Adams         09 Woodford County           8:29      26:21        
 57 #134 Trisha Weber         12 Nelson County             8:31      26:26   44   
 58  #80 Kami Wiglesworth     10 Harrison County           8:31      26:27        
 59 #169 Emily Downs          08 Shelby County             8:33      26:33   45   
 60  #15 Alyssa Stockton      08 Anderson County           8:33      26:33   46   
 61 #172 Katie Goebel         08 Shelby County             8:33      26:34   47   
 62 #202 Delaney Kennedy      11 Tates Creek               8:35      26:38        
 63 #223 Jennifer Anderson    09 Woodford County           8:35      26:38        
 64 #164 Danielle Brown       09 Shelby County             8:40      26:54        
 65 #115 Nicole Furnish       12 Nelson County             8:40      26:55   48   
 66  #81 Sarah Atkins         09 Henry Clay                8:41      26:58   49   
 67 #176 Katie Melanson       09 Shelby County             8:42      27:00        
 68 #181 Elizabeth Sharber    06 Shelby County             8:44      27:06        
 69 #170 Meredith Ellis       09 Shelby County             8:46      27:13        
 70 #158 Alyssa Anderson      08 Shelby County             8:47      27:16        
 71 #180 Haleigh Olsson       07 Shelby County             8:50      27:25        
 72 #143 Jenni Grzech         12 Paul Dunbar               8:52      27:31        
 73  #86 Jillian Gostomski    12 Henry Clay                8:55      27:40   50   
 74 #160 Ashlee Armato        12 Shelby County             8:56      27:43        
 75 #244 Ashley King          10 Woodford County           8:56      27:44        
 76  #92 Amanda Stucky        12 Henry Clay                8:58      27:51   51   
 77 #207 Julianne Bandy       09 West Jessamine            9:01      27:58   52   
 78 #204 Victoria Safarian    11 Tates Creek               9:12      28:33        
 79 #148 Charissa Ruth        11 Paul Dunbar               9:13      28:38        
 80  #96 Jordan Emmert        09 Lexington Christian       9:14      28:41        
 81 #211 Allison Evans        11 West Jessamine            9:25      29:16   53   
 82 #220 Kaitlyn Smith        09 West Jessamine            9:26      29:17   54   
 83 #203 Jenna Rawlings       11 Tates Creek               9:31      29:33        
 84 #142 Jennifer Griffith    11 Paul Dunbar               9:32      29:35        
 85 #168 Erin Daugherty       06 Shelby County             9:32      29:35        
 86  #13 Nora Weiss           11 Anderson County           9:33      29:40   55   
 87 #179 Lindsey Miller       08 Shelby County             9:36      29:50        
 88 #119 Rachael Land         09 Nelson County             9:42      30:06   56   
 89  #88 Bettina Jones        10 Henry Clay                9:48      30:26        
 90  #12 Rachel Nethery       11 Anderson County           9:49      30:28   57   
 91 #131 Shannon Verdow       11 Nelson County             9:49      30:29        
 92 #255 Callie Thomas        10 Woodford County           9:51      30:34        
 93  #52 Jacqueline Winter    11 East Jessamine            9:53      30:42        
 94  #51 Sarah Tolliver       11 East Jessamine            9:53      30:43        
 95 #159 Sarah Anderson       09 Shelby County             9:54      30:46        
 96 #120 Tessa Land           10 Nelson County            10:02      31:10        
 97  #14 Sabrina Shelton      08 Anderson County          10:05      31:19   58   
 98 #121 Lauren Lawrence      10 Nelson County            10:06      31:22        
 99  #89 Sarah Looff          10 Henry Clay               10:08      31:27        
100 #177 Nettie Melanson      07 Shelby County            10:27      32:28        
101 #210 Hannah Davis         09 West Jessamine           10:33      32:45        
102  #56 Kiara Pettway        10 Franklin County          10:34      32:48   59   
103  #39 Megan Hines          11 Boyle County             10:36      32:54        
104 #165 Courtney Carter      07 Shelby County            10:39      33:03        
105  #87 Kaitlin Graff        11 Henry Clay               10:43      33:15        
106 #167 Katie Cole           07 Shelby County            10:43      33:16        
107 #186 Taylor Webb          06 Shelby County            10:43      33:16        
108 #116 Emilee Hardin        09 Nelson County            10:43      33:16        
109  #10 Laura Eaton          11 Anderson County          10:53      33:49   60   
110 #171 Tessa Folsom         12 Shelby County            10:53      33:49        
111  #66 Cassandra Cooper     09 Harrison County          10:54      33:51        
112 #130 Brittany Shain       10 Nelson County            10:57      33:59        
113  #49 Christina Hale       11 East Jessamine           11:00      34:09        
114  #29 Culnan Paige         12 Berea                    11:06      34:27        
115 #174 Jasmine Herbert      08 Shelby County            11:09      34:36        
116 #102 Ali Young            09 Lexington Christian      11:10      34:40        
117 #124 Amber Miller         09 Nelson County            11:45      36:28        
118  #47 Dana DeKrey          12 East Jessamine           11:52      36:51        
119 #173 Lauren Greenwell     06 Shelby County            12:01      37:19        
120 #189 Lauren Wood          06 Shelby County            12:09      37:44        
121  #99 Jeslyn Kolpek        10 Lexington Christian      12:10      37:47        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tates Creek                  35    2    3    5    8   17   26   37           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.00                                                     
   2 Paul Laurence Dunbar         83    1    4   23   27   28   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.60                                                     
   3 Woodford County              84   10   13   18   19   24   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:57:17.00                                                     
         Average:    23:27.40                                                     
   4 Shelby County                96   11   14   15   20   36   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:57:59.00                                                     
         Average:    23:35.80                                                     
   5 Franklin County             137    9   12   16   41   59                     
      Total Time:  2:07:09.00                                                     
         Average:    25:25.80                                                     
   6 West Jessamine              153    6   21   31   43   52   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:04:55.00                                                     
         Average:    24:59.00                                                     
   7 Henry Clay                  159    7   25   38   40   49   50   51           
      Total Time:  2:04:43.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.60                                                     
   8 Nelson County               176   22   33   35   42   44   48   56           
      Total Time:  2:06:35.00                                                     
         Average:    25:19.00                                                     
   9 Anderson County             255   39   46   55   57   58   60                
      Total Time:  2:23:26.00                                                     
         Average:    28:41.20                                                     
 West Jessamine High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         RJ Corman AJ SPECIAL - 9/7/2006                          
                                  Asbury College                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #643 Nathan Liversedge    12 West Jessamine            5:17      16:23    1   
  2 #684 Chris Rice           12 Woodford County           5:34      17:17    2   
  3 #676 Jacob Kuntz          10 Woodford County           5:34      17:18    3   
  4 #448 Sam Morgan           12 Boyle County              5:36      17:22    4   
  5 #667 David Grieshaber     11 Woodford County           5:38      17:28    5   
  6 #514 Alex Gostomski       10 Henry Clay                5:39      17:34    6   
  7 #516 Jackson Lester       11 Henry Clay                5:45      17:52    7   
  8 #655 Andrew Baker         12 Woodford County           5:47      17:56    8   
  9 #567 Bradley Medley       12 Nelson County             5:47      17:57    9   
 10 #649 Forrest Stratford    12 West Jessamine            5:48      18:01   10   
 11 #588 Ethan Hannah         12 Paul Dunbar               5:50      18:06   11   
 12 #434 John Anderson        11 Boyle County              5:51      18:10   12   
 13 #499 Ryan Puckett         10 Harrison County           5:52      18:11   13   
 14 #401 Devin Davenport      11 Anderson County           5:53      18:16   14   
 15 #599 Andrew Williams      12 Paul Dunbar               5:57      18:27   15   
 16 #595 Elloitt Rosenberg    10 Paul Dunbar               5:59      18:34   16   
 17 #692 Noah Vasilakes       11 Woodford County           6:00      18:36   17   
 18 #594 Andrew Parlanti      12 Paul Dunbar               6:01      18:39   18   
 19 #531 Brett Jewell         10 Lexington Christian       6:01      18:41   19   
 20 #591 Quinn Lackey         09 Paul Dunbar               6:03      18:48   20   
 21 #550 Derek McCutchen         Monticello                6:05      18:52   21   
 22 #650 Will Stratford       10 West Jessamine            6:05      18:53   22   
 23 #596 Kyle Rosenberg       10 Paul Dunbar               6:08      19:02   23   
 24 #536 Will Mullett         09 Lexington Christian       6:09      19:04   24   
 25 #528 Chris Elliott        10 Lexington Christian       6:09      19:07   25   
 26 #517 Dan Richey           10 Henry Clay                6:10      19:08   26   
 27 #631 Andrew Baker         12 West Jessamine            6:10      19:09   27   
 28 #632 Evan Ball            11 West Jessamine            6:10      19:10   28   
 29 #523 Austin Wilson        11 Henry Clay                6:12      19:14   29   
 30 #542 Trey Shoemaker       09 Lexington Christian       6:12      19:15   30   
 31 #442 Blake Hendricks      09 Boyle County              6:12      19:16   31   
 32 #464 Matt Collins         09 East Jessamine            6:13      19:16   32   
 33 #623 Mark Flores          09 Tates Creek               6:13      19:18   33   
 34 #444 Herbie Lynn          12 Boyle County              6:15      19:25   34   
 35 #652 Brian Troyer         10 West Jessamine            6:16      19:26   35   
 36 #617 Braxton Adkins       10 Tates Creek               6:16      19:28   36   
 37 #492 Isaac Lyons          12 Harrison County           6:17      19:30   37   
 38 #597 Samir Shah           09 Paul Dunbar               6:18      19:34   38   
 39 #510 Sam Bell             10 Henry Clay                6:19      19:35   39   
 40 #494 Michael May          10 Harrison County           6:19      19:37   40   
 41 #583 Michael Cole         11 Paul Dunbar               6:20      19:40        
 42 #664 Eddie Greathouse     09 Woodford County           6:21      19:43   41   
 43 #582 Adam Chapman         12 Paul Dunbar               6:22      19:45        
 44 #593 Jeff McGrath         12 Paul Dunbar               6:22      19:46        
 45 #477 Grant Curran         11 Franklin County           6:23      19:48   42   
 46 #527 David Ditto          12 Lexington Christian       6:24      19:53   43   
 47 #581 David Brown          12 Paul Dunbar               6:26      19:59        
 48 #586 Brooks Fitzpatrick   12 Paul Dunbar               6:27      20:01        
 49 #673 Russell Hollis       11 Woodford County           6:27      20:01   44   
 50 #503 Mark Schimpler       11 Harrison County           6:29      20:06   45   
 51 #482 Robert Sandlin Jr    09 Franklin County           6:31      20:13   46   
 52 #670 Bryant Hall          09 Woodford County           6:31      20:14        
 53 #519 Clay Russell         09 Henry Clay                6:32      20:17   47   
 54 #627 Cody Polzin          11 Tates Creek               6:33      20:19   48   
 55 #457 William Beckerson    10 Burgin                    6:33      20:21        
 56 #571 Matt Phelps          12 Nelson County             6:34      20:24   49   
 57 #587 Josiah Hanna         09 Paul Dunbar               6:35      20:25        
 58 #552 Derrick Peyton          Monticello                6:35      20:27   50   
 59 #502 Brian Schimpler      10 Harrison County           6:36      20:31   51   
 60 #618 Todd Bixler          11 Tates Creek               6:37      20:32   52   
 61 #679 Andrew Mize          11 Woodford County           6:37      20:33        
 62 #529 Michael Graves       12 Lexington Christian       6:38      20:34   53   
 63 #601 Goerge Zhang         12 Paul Dunbar               6:38      20:35        
 64 #653 Jeff Walker          09 West Jessamine            6:39      20:37   54   
 65 #546 Tyler Bell              Monticello                6:39      20:38   55   
 66 #471 Nicholas Huzl        09 East Jessamine            6:39      20:39   56   
 67 #563 Thad Hardin          11 Nelson County             6:40      20:41   57   
 68 #506 Gary Thornberry      10 Harrison County           6:41      20:44   58   
 69 #465 Parker Collins       10 East Jessamine            6:41      20:46   59   
 70 #455 Jonathon Beckerson   09 Burgin                    6:42      20:49        
 71 #580 Justin Blair         10 Paul Dunbar               6:42      20:49        
 72 #662 Kenny Fusting        11 Woodford County           6:43      20:51        
 73 #485 Josh Corbin          12 Harrison County           6:44      20:56   60   
 74 #638 Andrew Fadley        11 West Jessamine            6:45      20:58        
 75 #561 Brandon Giovanetti   12 Nelson County             6:46      21:01   61   
 76 #577 Addison Wheatley     08 Nelson County             6:49      21:08   62   
 77 #590 Stephen Klim         10 Paul Dunbar               6:49      21:10        
 78 #451 Matthew Overing      09 Boyle County              6:50      21:12   63   
 79 #412 Keifer Williams      07 Anderson County           6:50      21:13   64   
 80 #600 Brandon Zega         12 Paul Dunbar               6:51      21:17        
 81 #626 Delon Oliver         10 Tates Creek               6:53      21:23   65   
 82 #558 James Cesare         11 Nelson County             6:57      21:33   66   
 83 #513 Chris Farmer         11 Henry Clay                6:57      21:36   67   
 84 #440 Marcus Fluty         11 Boyle County              6:58      21:38   68   
 85 #501 Jacob Rose           12 Harrison County           6:59      21:42        
 86 #404 Aaron Drummer        10 Anderson County           6:59      21:42   69   
 87 #406 Joseph Hanks         11 Anderson County           7:00      21:44   70   
 88 #405 Aaron Graves         11 Anderson County           7:02      21:49   71   
 89 #690 Patrick Snyder       09 Woodford County           7:02      21:51        
 90 #681 Anthony Moreland     11 Woodford County           7:03      21:52        
 91 #483 Michael Stone        10 Franklin County           7:04      21:55   72   
 92 #636 Jared Brewster       10 West Jessamine            7:04      21:58        
 93 #696 Patrick White        09 Woodford County           7:05      21:59        
 94 #534 Chris McCamy         10 Lexington Christian       7:05      21:59   73   
 95 #505 Drew Thompson        09 Harrison County           7:06      22:03        
 96 #507 Nicholas Whitaker    09 Harrison County           7:07      22:04        
 97 #555 Justin West             Monticello                7:07      22:05   74   
 98 #532 Matt Jordan          10 Lexington Christian       7:07      22:07        
 99 #592 PJ Leppo             09 Paul Dunbar               7:08      22:07        
100 #549 Tyler Duncan            Monticello                7:08      22:08   75   
101 #402 Austin Dillow        07 Anderson County           7:09      22:10   76   
102 #458 John Harder          10 Burgin                    7:09      22:12        
103 #452 Ed Raispis           09 Boyle County              7:09      22:13   77   
104 #569 Daniel Moore         11 Nelson County             7:10      22:15   78   
105 #578 Joseph Wheatley      11 Nelson County             7:11      22:17        
106 #621 Thomas Claggett      12 Tates Creek               7:12      22:22   79   
107 #522 Tony Whalen          10 Henry Clay                7:14      22:26        
108 #624 Kennie Logan         12 Tates Creek               7:14      22:27   80   
109 #685 Ryan Riddle          10 Woodford County           7:14      22:28        
110 #524 Chris Wilson         11 Henry Clay                7:16      22:35        
111 #407 Jerry Hockensmith    10 Anderson County           7:17      22:36   81   
112 #400 Ricky Case           10 Anderson County           7:17      22:37        
113 #469 James Griggs         10 East Jessamine            7:17      22:38   82   
114 #470 Brandon Hazlett      11 East Jessamine            7:20      22:45   83   
115 #598 Josiah White         09 Paul Dunbar               7:21      22:49        
116 #622 Jay Embree           12 Tates Creek               7:22      22:51        
117 #449 Michael Negaard      11 Boyle County              7:23      22:56        
118 #411 Kevin White          12 Anderson County           7:26      23:03        
119 #437 Matthew Brushway     12 Boyle County              7:26      23:04        
120 #475 Ben Anderson         11 Franklin County           7:27      23:07   84   
121 #459 Nate Kibler          09 Burgin                    7:28      23:12        
122 #478 Lavondra Edwards     10 Franklin County           7:30      23:19   85   
123 #589 James Hannah         09 Paul Dunbar               7:34      23:30        
124 #466 Carey Colliver       12 East Jessamine            7:34      23:30   86   
125 #639 Keoki Frietas        11 West Jessamine            7:36      23:35        
126 #565 Sam Loch             12 Nelson County             7:37      23:39        
127 #468 Jordi Garcia-Timko   11 East Jessamine            7:38      23:41   87   
128 #648 Lyman Stone          10 West Jessamine            7:38      23:42        
129 #654 Ryan Yoder           09 West Jessamine            7:40      23:48        
130 #547 Harrison Broadhurst     Monticello                7:40      23:49   88   
131 #651 Pieter Stryker       09 West Jessamine            7:41      23:51        
132 #474 Nick Zabilka         10 East Jessamine            7:43      23:57        
133 #559 Ethan Cissell        09 Nelson County             7:47      24:11        
134 #619 Josh Bowers          11 Tates Creek               7:48      24:14        
135 #629 Daniel Shaw          11 Tates Creek               7:51      24:24        
136 #575 Spenser Thompson     12 Nelson County             7:54      24:33        
137 #480 Benjamin Overstreet  09 Franklin County           7:55      24:33   89   
138 #446 Heath Martin         12 Boyle County              7:58      24:44        
139 #520 Bret Schlansky       09 Henry Clay                7:58      24:45        
140 #620 Brad Carter          10 Tates Creek               7:59      24:47        
141 #630 Bennett Stewart      10 Tates Creek               7:59      24:48        
142 #641 Derek Knight         11 West Jessamine            8:06      25:07        
143 #574 Matt Sewell          09 Nelson County             8:26      26:10        
144 #564 Josh Izer            11 Nelson County             8:32      26:28        
145 #693 Joe Watts            10 Woodford County           8:38      26:48        
146 #553 Matt Shearer            Monticello                8:48      27:19   90   
147 #562 Caleb Grady          09 Nelson County             8:51      27:28        
148 #408 Cody Howard          09 Anderson County           8:54      27:39        
149 #560 Douglas Disselkamp   09 Nelson County             8:58      27:49        
150 #426 Dana Carlburg        10 Berea                     8:58      27:52        
151 #511 Phillip Sharkey      09 Henry Clay                9:07      28:17        
152 #521 Chris Whalen         10 Henry Clay                           DNF
153 #515 Terrell Horton       10 Henry Clay                           DNF
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Woodford County              35    2    3    5    8   17   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.00                                                     
   2 Paul Laurence Dunbar         80   11   15   16   18   20   23   38           
      Total Time:  1:32:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.80                                                     
   3 West Jessamine               88    1   10   22   27   28   35   54           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.20                                                     
   4 Henry Clay                  107    6    7   26   29   39   47   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.60                                                     
   5 Lexington Christian         141   19   24   25   30   43   53   73           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.00                                                     
   6 Boyle County                144    4   12   31   34   63   68   77           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.00                                                     
   7 Harrison County             186   13   37   40   45   51   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.00                                                     
   8 Tates Creek                 234   33   36   48   52   65   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:00.00                                                     
         Average:    20:12.00                                                     
   9 Nelson County               238    9   49   57   61   62   66   78           
      Total Time:  1:41:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.20                                                     
  10 Monticello                  275   21   50   55   74   75   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:44:10.00                                                     
         Average:    20:50.00                                                     
  11 Anderson County             288   14   64   69   70   71   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.80                                                     
  12 East Jessamine              312   32   56   59   82   83   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:12.80                                                     
  13 Franklin County             329   42   46   72   84   85   89                
      Total Time:  1:48:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.40