Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 #1000 Lin, Wan               Unattached                6:29      20:07        
  2 #1001 Brunk, Jamie           Unattached                8:52      27:32        
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #298 Belwood, Emily      06 Southwestern              7:14       7:11    1   
  2  #250 Moser, Shianne      06 Pulaski County            7:22       7:20    2   
  3  #247 Jenkins, Andrea     06 Pulaski County            7:28       7:26    3   
  4  #242 Ingram, Paige       06 Pulaski County            7:36       7:33    4   
  5  #310 Goff, Katie         04 Southwestern              7:44       7:41    5   
  6  #213 Wellum, Janae       04 Portland Christian        8:04       8:01        
  7  #253 New, Sydney         03 Pulaski County            8:05       8:03    6   
  8  #260 Thomas, Brandi      06 Pulaski County            8:06       8:03    7   
  9  #322 Schoolcraft, Rache  05 Southwestern              8:12       8:09    8   
 10  #291 Reeves, Bethany     04 Somerset                  8:16       8:13        
 11   #56 Stalcup, Ansley     04 Clinton County            8:23       8:20    9   
 12  #324 Turpin, Chandra     05 Southwestern              8:23       8:20   10   
 13  #172 Bennett, Ronni      05 Owsley County             8:34       8:31   11   
 14  #243 Ingram, Peyton      03 Pulaski County            8:42       8:39   12   
 15  #381 Lyon, Allison       05 West Jessamine            8:43       8:40        
 16   #49 Langford, Cori      03 Clinton County            8:44       8:41   13   
 17  #301 Combs, Skye         02 Southwestern              8:46       8:43   14   
 18  #349 Keith, Sydney       04 Wayne County              8:48       8:45   15   
 19  #303 Crowder, Leanne     03 Southwestern              8:54       8:51   16   
 20  #307 Fisher, Allie       02 Southwestern              9:00       8:57   17   
 21  #176 Creech, Madison     03 Owsley County             9:07       9:04   18   
 22   #80 Turpin, Briana      04 Danville                  9:13       9:10        
 23  #166 Crowell, Allie      04 Mercer County             9:16       9:13        
 24  #262 Todd, Haley         04 Pulaski County            9:18       9:15   19   
 25   #70 Brown, Hannah       03 Danville                  9:21       9:18        
 26  #342 Bell, Michaela      06 Wayne County              9:22       9:19   20   
 27  #274 Childress, Emily    03 Rockcastle MS             9:23       9:20        
 28  #273 Cain, Rachel        04 Rockcastle MS             9:28       9:25        
 29   #48 Goodman, Jordan     04 Clinton County            9:29       9:25   21   
 30  #350 Ramsey, Lydia       05 Wayne County              9:30       9:27   22   
 31  #347 Huff, Laura         06 Wayne County              9:31       9:28   23   
 32  #183 Tincher, Autumn     05 Owsley County             9:32       9:29   24   
 33   #43 Asberry, Lindsay    05 Clinton County            9:38       9:34   25   
 34  #362 Harris, Haley       04 Williamsburg              9:54       9:51        
 35  #341 Bell, Ashtyn        03 Wayne County             10:16      10:13   26   
 36  #344 Cooper, Allison     03 Wayne County             10:34      10:31   27   
 37  #353 Gravatt, Kiley         West Jessamine           10:38      10:34        
 38  #240 House, Kristen      04 Pulaski County           10:43      10:39        
 39  #380 Hamblin, Katie      04 Jellico, TN              10:53      10:49        
 40  #294 Schoolcraft, Mary   04 Somerset                 10:54      10:50        
 41  #348 Jones, Kylie        03 Wayne County             10:59      10:56   28   
 42  #256 Roberts, Jaylan     02 Pulaski County           11:03      10:59        
 43  #244 Ingram, Presley     KG Pulaski County           11:05      11:01        
 44   #45 Burchett, Whitney   06 Clinton County           11:18      11:14   29   
 45   #40 Johnson, Ashley     03 Cccs                     11:39      11:35        
 46   #42 Tucker, Kelby       04 Cccs                     11:41      11:36        
 47  #379 Hughes, Emily       04 Jellico, TN              11:41      11:37        
 48  #351 Richardson, Macken  05 Wayne County             11:46      11:42        
 49  #345 Cooper, Lindsey     03 Wayne County             12:17      12:12        
 50  #173 Bennett, Roxzann    05 Owsley County            14:31      14:26   30   
 51  #181 Patrick, Jacqulyn   06 Owsley County            14:32      14:27   31   
 52  #171 Bennett, Annie      04 Owsley County            14:58      14:53   32   
 53  #382 Conlon, Sami JO      K Williamsburg             16:39      16:33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pulaski County               22    2    3    4    6    7   12   19           
      Total Time:    38:25.00                                                     
         Average:     7:41.00                                                     
   2 Southwestern                 38    1    5    8   10   14   16   17           
      Total Time:    40:04.00                                                     
         Average:     8:00.80                                                     
   3 Clinton County               97    9   13   21   25   29                     
      Total Time:    47:14.00                                                     
         Average:     9:26.80                                                     
   4 Wayne County                106   15   20   22   23   26   27   28           
      Total Time:    47:12.00                                                     
         Average:     9:26.40                                                     
   5 Owsley County               114   11   18   24   30   31   32                
      Total Time:    55:57.00                                                     
         Average:    11:11.40                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #640 Tyler, Dean         05 Mercer County             6:37       6:35        
  2  #837 Jones, Jacob        06 Southwestern              6:39       6:37    1   
  3  #428 Beckerson, Alexand  06 Burgin                    6:48       6:46        
  4  #630 Bosse, Alex         05 Mercer County             6:53       6:50        
  5  #918 Liversedge, Matt       West Jessamine            7:01       6:59    2   
  6  #916 English, Michael       West Jessamine            7:04       7:02    3   
  7  #460 Davis, Joe          04 Clinton County            7:07       7:04    4   
  8  #712 Wellum, Josh        06 Portland Christian        7:11       7:08        
  9  #861 Workman, Cory       06 Southwestern              7:16       7:14    5   
 10  #818 Brainard, Daniel    05 Southwestern              7:17       7:15    6   
 11  #730 Browning, Marcus    06 Pulaski County            7:20       7:17    7   
 12  #461 Davis, John         02 Clinton County            7:20       7:18    8   
 13  #831 English, Corey      04 Southwestern              7:21       7:18    9   
 14  #738 Burton, Brad        03 Pulaski County            7:21       7:18   10   
 15  #453 Beard, Ryan         06 Clinton County            7:23       7:21   11   
 16  #913 Bandy, Jack            West Jessamine            7:31       7:28   12   
 17  #727 Alexander, Colby    06 Pulaski County            7:34       7:32   13   
 18  #646 Duarte, Chance      06 Owsley County             7:35       7:32   14   
 19  #820 Brainard, Spencer   05 Southwestern              7:35       7:33   15   
 20  #821 Carrington, Jordan  05 Southwestern              7:36       7:33   16   
 21  #652 Mason, Bradon       06 Owsley County             7:41       7:38   17   
 22  #514 Steber, Corey          Danville                  7:43       7:40        
 23  #464 England, Glen       04 Clinton County            7:46       7:43   18   
 24  #632 Crowell, Jacob      05 Mercer County             7:49       7:46        
 25  #809 Sutton, Logan       05 Somerset                  7:49       7:47        
 26  #894 Bell, Drew          03 Wayne County              7:50       7:48   19   
 27  #838 Jones, Matthew      02 Southwestern              7:51       7:48   20   
 28  #644 Campbell, Logan     04 Owsley County             7:53       7:50   21   
 29  #474 Page, Jadeon        04 Clinton County            7:58       7:55   22   
 30  #856 Turpin, Nic         06 Southwestern              8:01       7:58        
 31  #845 Phelps, John           Southwestern              8:02       7:59        
 32  #463 England, Frank      06 Clinton County            8:02       7:59   23   
 33  #459 Dalton, Keifer      04 Clinton County            8:03       8:00   24   
 34  #765 Pendleton, Mason    03 Pulaski County            8:04       8:01   25   
 35  #940 Melhuish, Blair     04 Madison Southern          8:06       8:03        
 36  #804 Lake, Josh          04 Somerset                  8:19       8:17        
 37  #897 Criswell, Jonathan  03 Wayne County              8:29       8:26   26   
 38  #914 Bernard, Jake          West Jessamine            8:30       8:27   27   
 39  #899 Dunagan, Jacob      05 Wayne County              8:35       8:32   28   
 40  #922 Rynkiewich, Jacob      West Jessamine            8:39       8:36   29   
 41  #898 Davis, Logan        06 Wayne County              8:41       8:37   30   
 42  #643 Barrett, Logan      04 Owsley County             8:44       8:41   31   
 43  #425 Robinson, Ben       05 Berea                     8:46       8:43        
 44  #456 Choate, Clay        05 Clinton County            8:46       8:43        
 45  #904 McCracken, Davis    03 Wayne County              8:52       8:49   32   
 46  #462 Duvall, Conner      02 Clinton County            8:54       8:51        
 47  #829 Denham, Zeb         04 Southwestern              8:55       8:52        
 48  #893 Allen, Tate         04 Wayne County              8:56       8:53   33   
 49  #532 Thomas, Tony        05 Evarts                    8:57       8:54        
 50  #469 Langford, Colin     03 Clinton County            8:58       8:55        
 51  #754 Hines, Austin       04 Pulaski County            9:01       8:58   34   
 52  #917 Hahn, Corey            West Jessamine            9:03       9:00   35   
 53  #430 Beckerson, Nickola  05 Burgin                    9:07       9:04        
 54  #470 Matthews, Haley     05 Clinton County            9:11       9:08        
 55  #853 Tarter, Zach           Southwestern              9:12       9:09        
 56  #663 Woods, Austin       03 Owsley County             9:20       9:17   36   
 57  #421 Fain, Gammon        05 Berea                     9:25       9:22        
 58  #909 Shoemaker, Grant    02 Wayne County              9:25       9:22   37   
 59  #455 Boils, Vincent      04 Clinton County            9:30       9:26        
 60  #649 Lewis, Travis       06 Owsley County             9:37       9:34   38   
 61  #762 Moser, Caleb        03 Pulaski County            9:42       9:39   39   
 62  #822 Carrington, Ryan    02 Southwestern              9:44       9:41        
 63  #938 Blevins, Mason      05 Pulaski County            9:47       9:44   40   
 64  #920 Mohr, Garrett          West Jessamine            9:49       9:45   41   
 65  #796 Crowhurst, Daniel   02 Somerset                  9:50       9:47        
 66  #728 Barron, Seth        04 Pulaski County            9:55       9:51        
 67  #654 McQueen, Austin     05 Owsley County             9:58       9:55   42   
 68  #900 Dunagan, Justin     03 Wayne County             10:02       9:58        
 69  #751 Hall, Justin        03 Pulaski County           10:05      10:01        
 70  #764 Olivares, Eric      04 Pulaski County           10:06      10:02        
 71  #775 Chasteen, Victor    03 Rockcastle MS            10:12      10:09        
 72  #655 Moore, Ryan         03 Owsley County            10:13      10:10        
 73  #473 Page, Garrett        K Clinton County           10:17      10:14        
 74  #911 West, Zachary       02 Wayne County             10:20      10:16        
 75  #653 Mathis, Eric        05 Owsley County            10:30      10:27        
 76  #471 Means, Parker       05 Clinton County           10:31      10:27        
 77  #467 Goodman, Dalton     01 Clinton County           10:53      10:49        
 78  #446 Dixon, John         04 Cccs                     10:56      10:52        
 79  #424 Montero-Smith, Dra  01 Berea                    11:01      10:58        
 80  #901 Frost, John Allen   03 Wayne County             11:06      11:02        
 81  #747 Gibson, Cooper      04 Pulaski County           11:26      11:22        
 82  #648 Hornsby, Cody       05 Owsley County            11:45      11:41        
 83  #910 Shoemaker, Will      K Wayne County             13:07      13:03        
 84  #472 Moons, Marcus       01 Clinton County           13:18      13:14        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southwestern                 36    1    5    6    9   15   16   20           
      Total Time:    35:57.00                                                     
         Average:     7:11.40                                                     
   2 Clinton County               63    4    8   11   18   22   23   24           
      Total Time:    37:21.00                                                     
         Average:     7:28.20                                                     
   3 West Jessamine               73    2    3   12   27   29   35   41           
      Total Time:    38:32.00                                                     
         Average:     7:42.40                                                     
   4 Pulaski County               89    7   10   13   25   34   39   40           
      Total Time:    39:06.00                                                     
         Average:     7:49.20                                                     
   5 Owsley County               119   14   17   21   31   36   38   42           
      Total Time:    40:58.00                                                     
         Average:     8:11.60                                                     
   6 Wayne County                135   19   26   28   30   32   33   37           
      Total Time:    42:12.00                                                     
         Average:     8:26.40                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #16 Hancock, Amanda     08 Beaumont Middle           6:57      17:15    1   
  2   #19 Leddy, Sammi        08 Beaumont Middle           7:05      17:35    2   
  3  #337 Schmidt, Kiersten   08 Walton-Verona             7:06      17:39    3   
  4   #18 Klein, Megan        08 Beaumont Middle           7:10      17:49    4   
  5  #336 Schmidt, Kerri      08 Walton-Verona             7:14      17:58    5   
  6  #313 Haynes, Frankie     08 Southwestern              7:15      18:00    6   
  7  #169 Stratton, Helena    07 Mercer County             7:16      18:02        
  8  #302 Crowder, Casey      08 Southwestern              7:17      18:05    7   
  9  #328 Adkins, Sarah       08 Walton-Verona             7:21      18:16    8   
 10  #320 Norris, Laura       08 Southwestern              7:23      18:20    9   
 11  #155 Bunch, Alex         06 Lincoln County            7:23      18:21        
 12  #367 Perkins, Sarah      06 Williamsburg              7:26      18:29        
 13   #14 Grzech, Julia       08 Beaumont Middle           7:31      18:40   10   
 14  #339 Vest, Emily         08 Walton-Verona             7:31      18:41   11   
 15  #315 Janbakhsh, Kayla    07 Southwestern              7:36      18:52   12   
 16   #21 Rehm, Ellen         08 Beaumont Middle           7:40      19:02   13   
 17   #50 Lowhorn, Veronica   07 Clinton County            7:43      19:11        
 18  #338 Siri, Lea           07 Walton-Verona             7:44      19:12   14   
 19  #383 Ward, Jane Anne     05 Model                     7:44      19:13        
 20  #327 Srinivasan, Amrita  06 St. Patrick               7:48      19:23        
 21   #85 Henderson, Rebekah  07 East Jessamine            7:51      19:29        
 22   #83 DeKrey, Daylei      07 East Jessamine            7:55      19:39        
 23  #258 Sidwell, MaKayla    07 Pulaski County            7:56      19:43        
 24   #13 England, Arial      08 Beaumont Middle           7:57      19:45   15   
 25  #226 Baker, Cara         08 Pulaski County            8:00      19:51        
 26  #355 McKenzie, Sayre        West Jessamine            8:01      19:54        
 27  #354 Lee, Ouree             West Jessamine            8:05      20:04        
 28  #297 Acey, Cassie        08 Southwestern              8:07      20:09   16   
 29  #370 West, Whitley       07 Williamsburg              8:07      20:11        
 30   #59 Evans, Katie        08 Conkwright                8:10      20:16        
 31   #11 Disario, Sarah      08 Beaumont Middle           8:11      20:19   17   
 32  #211 Trejo, Jazmin       07 Portland Christian        8:14      20:27        
 33  #249 Mink, Brittany      07 Pulaski County            8:16      20:31        
 34  #359 Conlin, Carissa     06 Williamsburg              8:18      20:37        
 35   #17 Johnson, Meghan     08 Beaumont Middle           8:20      20:41        
 36  #365 Moses, Amanda       07 Williamsburg              8:21      20:44        
 37   #20 Macfarland, Emily   08 Beaumont Middle           8:28      21:03        
 38  #275 Coffey, Kellen      05 Rockcastle MS             8:37      21:23        
 39  #309 Goff, Chelsea       07 Southwestern              8:58      22:17   18   
 40  #210 Gathof, Hannah      07 Portland Christian        9:06      22:37        
 41   #33 Haycraft, Hannah    06 Berea                     9:11      22:49        
 42  #185 Turner, Kaylee      07 Owsley County             9:24      23:22        
 43  #184 Treadway, Katilynn  07 Owsley County             9:31      23:39        
 44  #156 Crawley, Olivia     08 Lincoln County            9:34      23:45        
 45  #174 Christian, Ciera    07 Owsley County            10:32      26:11        
 46   #10 Cravens, Lilian     08 Beaumont Middle          10:36      26:20        
 47  #323 Troxtell, Jordan       Southwestern             10:49      26:52   19   
 48   #57 Banks, Kayla        06 Conkwright               11:10      27:45        
 49  #209 Crisi, Collins      07 Portland Christian       11:22      28:15        
 50   #39 Hubbard, Brynne     06 Cccs                     13:03      32:26        
 51  #314 Hurst, Melanie         Southwestern             13:25      33:20   
 52  #366 Patrice, Liz        08 Williamsburg                         DNF     
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Beaumont Middle School       30    1    2    4   10   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.20                                                     
   2 Walton-Verona                41    3    5    8   11   14                     
      Total Time:  1:31:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.20                                                     
   3 Southwestern                 50    6    7    9   12   16   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.20                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 4k Run CC Middle School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #815 Wiedemer, Kyle      08 South Oldham Middle       6:15      15:31        
  2  #873 Kahmann, Jacob      08 Walton-Verona             6:19      15:42    1   
  3  #435 Shewmaker, Austin   07 Burgin                    6:23      15:51        
  4  #883 Peterson, Trevin    08 Walton-Verona             6:23      15:52    2   
  5  #507 Meckes, Max            Danville                  6:31      16:11    3   
  6  #434 Lay, Devan          08 Burgin                    6:32      16:14        
  7  #405 Hutchinson, Will    08 Beaumont Middle           6:33      16:15    4   
  8  #793 Adams, Austin       07 Somerset                  6:37      16:26    5   
  9  #500 Hempel, Karl           Danville                  6:38      16:29    6   
 10  #454 Bertram, Jared      08 Clinton County            6:41      16:35        
 11  #855 Tounge, Michael     07 Southwestern              6:43      16:41    7   
 12  #827 Denham, Aaron       08 Southwestern              6:44      16:44    8   
 13  #884 Rodriguez, Jonatha  08 Walton-Verona             6:45      16:46    9   
 14  #919 Lyon, John             West Jessamine            6:47      16:52        
 15  #867 Brock, Evan         08 Walton-Verona             6:51      17:00   10   
 16  #921 Neyman, Forrest        West Jessamine            6:53      17:05        
 17  #487 Mckenzie, Derek     06 Conkwright                6:56      17:12   11   
 18  #481 Bonner, Dustin      06 Conkwright                6:56      17:13   12   
 19  #766 Pinkel, DJ          08 Pulaski County            7:00      17:24        
 20  #411 Suzuki, Go          08 Beaumont Middle           7:02      17:29   13   
 21  #797 Crowhurst, Michael  07 Somerset                  7:06      17:38   14   
 22  #409 Plummer, Kalen      08 Beaumont Middle           7:06      17:39   15   
 23  #819 Brainard, Preston   07 Southwestern              7:07      17:42   16   
 24  #410 Stagnolia, Matt     08 Beaumont Middle           7:08      17:43   17   
 25  #503 McChesney, David    08 Danville                  7:08      17:44   18   
 26  #865 Beal, Chris         07 Walton-Verona             7:09      17:45   19   
 27  #830 English, Austin     08 Southwestern              7:11      17:51   20   
 28  #842 Lewis, Kyle         07 Southwestern              7:12      17:52   21   
 29  #479 Bailey, Brandon     06 Conkwright                7:13      17:54   22   
 30  #402 Hall, Tanner        07 Beaumont Middle           7:13      17:57   23   
 31  #657 Shouse, Coty        07 Owsley County             7:17      18:05        
 32  #486 Mason, William      08 Conkwright                7:19      18:10   24   
 33  #880 Nichter, Jacob      08 Walton-Verona             7:21      18:15   25   
 34  #769 St Clair, Nick      07 Pulaski County            7:22      18:17        
 35  #528 Setness, Zach       08 East Jessamine            7:24      18:22        
 36  #790 Robertson, Trevor   05 Russell County            7:25      18:25        
 37  #784 Morrill, Jacob      07 Rowan County              7:25      18:26        
 38  #504 McChesney, Michael  06 Danville                  7:26      18:28   26   
 39  #810 Weigel, David       08 Somerset                  7:27      18:30   27   
 40  #799 Hall, Colby         08 Somerset                  7:32      18:42   28   
 41  #795 Clark, Kyle         07 Somerset                  7:37      18:56   29   
 42  #505 McKinney, Andrew       Danville                  7:44      19:12   30   
 43  #412 White, Trey         08 Beaumont Middle           7:44      19:13   31   
 44  #515 Will, Joe              Danville                  7:45      19:15   32   
 45  #452 Asberry, Kyle       07 Clinton County            7:47      19:20        
 46  #404 Hempfling, Nick     08 Beaumont Middle           7:48      19:22   33   
 47  #406 King, Taylor        07 Beaumont Middle           7:49      19:25        
 48  #869 Gleason, Zach       08 Walton-Verona             7:53      19:35   34   
 49  #407 McMinoway, Miles    07 Beaumont Middle           7:56      19:42        
 50  #506 McKinney, Spencer   03 Danville                  7:56      19:44   35   
 51  #408 Monthie, Jordan     08 Beaumont Middle           7:57      19:45        
 52  #445 Dixon, Clay         07 Cccs                      7:57      19:46        
 53  #458 Cox, William        07 Clinton County            7:58      19:46        
 54  #616 Grizzell, Tim       07 Lincoln County            7:58      19:47   36   
 55  #615 Gourley, Jacob      06 Lincoln County            7:58      19:48   37   
 56  #495 Crowe, Dylan        08 Danville                  7:59      19:49        
 57  #403 Hempfling, Ben      07 Beaumont Middle           7:59      19:49        
 58  #870 Hafer, Jesse        08 Walton-Verona             7:59      19:50        
 59  #885 Schell, Deron       08 Walton-Verona             8:00      19:51        
 60  #791 Roy, Chase          07 Russell County            8:00      19:52        
 61  #419 Brown, Sebastian    07 Berea                     8:02      19:57        
 62  #484 Guerrant, Wallace   07 Conkwright                8:03      20:00   38   
 63  #480 Ball, Cody          08 Conkwright                8:07      20:10   39   
 64  #441 Bowman, Bobby       08 Cccs                      8:08      20:13        
 65  #426 Shaffer, Cameryn    08 Berea                     8:23      20:50        
 66  #422 Harkleroad, Tory    07 Berea                     8:24      20:53        
 67  #812 Wesley, Perry       07 Somerset                  8:27      20:59   40   
 68  #710 Tucker, Michael     07 Portland Christian        8:29      21:05        
 69  #614 Caudill, Skyler     07 Lincoln County            8:37      21:24   41   
 70  #443 Brookshire, Grayso  05 Cccs                      8:39      21:30        
 71  #490 Rupard, John        07 Conkwright                8:44      21:42   42   
 72  #478 Thomas, Ethan       07 Clinton County            8:49      21:53        
 73  #620 Sanders, Nolan      06 Lincoln County            8:56      22:12   43   
 74  #489 Purvis, Travis      08 Conkwright                9:24      23:22        
 75  #776 Shelton, Kyle       07 Rockcastle MS             9:41      24:04        
 76  #882 Peace, Zach         08 Walton-Verona             9:51      24:29        
 77  #442 Bowman, Jimmy       07 Cccs                     10:05      25:04        
 78  #778 Alexander, Collin   08 Rowan County             10:20      25:41        
 79  #613 Barnett, Levi       06 Lincoln County           10:23      25:47   44   
 80  #789 Reeder, Cody        08 Russell County           10:28      26:00        
 81  #638 McGinnis, Lee       08 Mercer County            10:32      26:09        
 82  #423 Kopp, Zack          07 Berea                    13:30      33:34        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walton-Verona                41    1    2    9   10   19   25   34           
      Total Time:  1:23:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:37.00                                                     
   2 Beaumont Middle School       72    4   13   15   17   23   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.60                                                     
   3 Southwestern                 72    7    8   16   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.00                                                     
   4 Danville                     83    3    6   18   26   30   32   35           
      Total Time:  1:28:04.00                                                     
         Average:    17:36.80                                                     
   5 Somerset                    103    5   14   27   28   29   40                
      Total Time:  1:30:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.40                                                     
   6 Conkwright                  107   11   12   22   24   38   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.80                                                     
   7 Lincoln County              201   36   37   41   43   44                     
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.60                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1  #158 Frith, Emily        08 Lincoln County            6:55      21:28        
  2  #214 Wilson, Alexina     10 Portland Christian        7:37      23:38        
  3  #195 Kresslein, Allison  11 Paul Dunbar               7:39      23:45    1   
  4  #186 Anderson, Alauna    10 Paul Dunbar               7:44      24:01    2   
  5  #188 Blanchard, Ryann    12 Paul Dunbar               7:46      24:06    3   
  6  #202 Winchester, Megan   11 Paul Dunbar               8:16      25:40    4   
  7  #159 Long, Jesslyn       11 Lincoln County            8:21      25:55        
  8  #124 Dean, Kelley        09 Henry Clay                8:22      25:58    5   
  9  #157 Crawley, Sydney     12 Lincoln County            8:23      26:02        
 10  #135 Stucky, Amanda      12 Henry Clay                8:25      26:09    6   
 11  #199 Ruth, Charissa      11 Paul Dunbar               8:25      26:09    7   
 12  #193 Grzech, Jenni       12 Paul Dunbar               8:43      27:02    8   
 13   #99 sheffield, anna-la  07 George Rogers Clark       8:48      27:20        
 14  #225 Arnold, Ashley      09 Pulaski County            8:57      27:47        
 15  #129 Jones, Bettina      10 Henry Clay                8:58      27:50    9   
 16  #130 Kane, Emily         10 Henry Clay                9:02      28:02   10   
 17  #335 Savchick, Carol     09 Walton-Verona             9:08      28:21        
 18  #212 Weber, Michelle     11 Portland Christian        9:18      28:54        
 19  #255 Pipalski, Cheryl    09 Pulaski County            9:44      30:12        
 20  #179 Mathis, Keasha      09 Owsley County             9:48      30:26        
 21  #128 Graff, Kaitlin      11 Henry Clay               10:33      32:46   11   
 22  #165 Tinsley, Brittany   12 Madison Southern         10:33      32:46        
 23  #164 LeGood, Nicki       10 Madison Southern         10:33      32:46        
Results - Men                                                                     
  1  #681 Shah, Samir         09 Paul Dunbar               6:05      18:54    1   
  2  #999 Chapman, Adam       12 Paul Dunbar               6:09      19:05    2   
  3  #939 Jenkins, Kirk       11 Pulaski County            6:09      19:06    3   
  4  #429 Beckerson, Jonatho  09 Burgin                    6:13      19:16        
  5  #667 Cole, Michael       11 Paul Dunbar               6:13      19:17    4   
  6  #671 Hanna, Josiah       09 Paul Dunbar               6:15      19:24    5   
  7  #431 Beckerson, William  10 Burgin                    6:16      19:27        
  8  #573 Farmer, Chris       11 Henry Clay                6:20      19:38        
  9  #670 Fitzpatrick, Brook  12 Paul Dunbar               6:21      19:43    6   
 10  #858 Uhliq, Ty           12 Southwestern              6:22      19:46    7   
 11  #674 Klim, Stephen       10 Paul Dunbar               6:27      20:02    8   
 12  #843 Light, David        11 Southwestern              6:32      20:16    9   
 13  #841 Lewis, Justin       09 Southwestern              6:32      20:18   10   
 14  #645 Christian, Kody     12 Owsley County             6:33      20:20        
 15  #737 Burton, Ben         09 Pulaski County            6:34      20:24   11   
 16  #684 Zega, Brandon       12 Paul Dunbar               6:37      20:31   12   
 17  #583 Whalen, Tony        10 Henry Clay                6:46      21:00        
 18  #756 Kilgore, Alex       10 Pulaski County            6:46      21:01   13   
 19  #611 Walker, Zak         09 Knox Central              6:53      21:23   14   
 20  #585 Wilson, Chris       11 Henry Clay                6:54      21:26        
 21  #875 Klee, Grant         10 Walton-Verona             6:56      21:33   15   
 22  #432 Harder, John        10 Burgin                    6:59      21:41        
 23  #676 Leppo, PJ           09 Paul Dunbar               7:02      21:49        
 24  #605 Rose, Chase         09 Knox Central              7:03      21:52   16   
 25  #844 Moss, Aaron         10 Southwestern              7:03      21:54   17   
 26  #433 Kibler, Nate        09 Burgin                    7:08      22:09        
 27  #682 White, Josiah       09 Paul Dunbar               7:10      22:14        
 28  #752 Harper, Jared       09 Pulaski County            7:11      22:18   18   
 29  #709 Petry, Michael      11 Portland Christian        7:11      22:19   19   
 30  #714 Wilson, Matthew     11 Portland Christian        7:15      22:31   20   
 31  #673 Hannah, James       09 Paul Dunbar               7:16      22:35        
 32  #879 Muran, Jason        11 Walton-Verona             7:18      22:39   21   
 33  #668 Diaz, Leiberh       12 Paul Dunbar               7:23      22:56        
 34  #707 Hill, Aaron         12 Portland Christian        7:25      23:01   22   
 35  #703 Benge, Brian        11 Portland Christian        7:29      23:15   23   
 36  #608 Swafford, Keith     12 Knox Central              7:30      23:16   24   
 37  #854 Thacker, Kyle       12 Southwestern              7:35      23:32   25   
 38  #889 Vest, Matt          09 Walton-Verona             7:39      23:44   26   
 39  #604 Patterson, Shawn    09 Knox Central              7:40      23:49   27   
 40  #941 Little, JC          12 Southwestern              7:41      23:50   28   
 41  #582 Whalen, Chris       10 Henry Clay                8:01      24:55        
 42  #886 Sexton, Josh        11 Walton-Verona             8:05      25:05   29   
 43  #871 Harkness, Elliot    10 Walton-Verona             8:08      25:15   30   
 44  #774 Thomason, Michael   10 Rockcastle County         8:12      25:29        
 45  #745 Dowell, Steven      09 Pulaski County            8:19      25:49   31   
 46  #755 Jones, Kent         09 Pulaski County            8:26      26:11   32   
 47  #610 Tuttle, Josh        09 Knox Central              9:00      27:56   33   
 48  #823 Childers, Michael   09 Southwestern              9:11      28:31   34   
 49  #704 Benge, Caleb        09 Portland Christian        9:31      29:34   35   
 50  #887 Thomson, Jacob      11 Walton-Verona            10:05      31:19   36   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Paul Laurence Dunbar         18    1    2    4    5    6    8   12           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.60                                                     
   2 Southwestern                 68    7    9   10   17   25   28   34           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.20                                                     
   3 Pulaski County               76    3   11   13   18   31   32                
      Total Time:  1:48:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.60                                                     
   4 Knox Central                114   14   16   24   27   33                     
      Total Time:  1:58:16.00                                                     
         Average:    23:39.20                                                     
   5 Portland Christian          119   19   20   22   23   35                     
      Total Time:  2:00:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.00                                                     
   6 Walton-Verona               121   15   21   26   29   30   36                
      Total Time:  1:58:16.00                                                     
         Average:    23:39.20                                                     
 Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Paul Laurence Dunbar         17    1    2    3    4    7    8                
      Total Time:  2:03:41.00                                                     
         Average:    24:44.20                                                     
   2 Henry Clay                   41    5    6    9   10   11                     
      Total Time:  2:20:45.00                                                     
         Average:    28:09.00                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #78 Snapp, Kaitlin      07 Danville                  6:30      20:10        
  2  #220 Ostrem, Tenny       10 Powell County             6:37      20:32        
  3   #22 Blank, Rachel       12 Bell County               6:44      20:54    1   
  4  #270 Hunter, Michaela    06 Rockcastle County         6:46      20:59        
  5  #329 Cantrall, Chelsea   12 Walton-Verona             6:47      21:02    2   
  6   #23 Brown, Kelly        05 Bell County               6:48      21:07    3   
  7  #134 Smith, Caroline     09 Henry Clay                6:50      21:13    4   
  8  #334 Parnell, Sarah      08 Walton-Verona             6:52      21:18    5   
  9   #76 Pace, Diamond       07 Danville                  6:52      21:20        
 10  #201 Travis, Hayley      11 Paul Dunbar               6:53      21:22    6   
 11  #340 Welte, Demi         08 Walton-Verona             6:54      21:25    7   
 12   #30 White, Brooke       12 Bell County               6:54      21:26    8   
 13  #259 Sneed, Lakia        11 Pulaski County            6:55      21:27    9   
 14  #332 Lussi, Gretchen     10 Walton-Verona             6:57      21:35   10   
 15   #28 Gibson, Caitlin     08 Bell County               6:59      21:42   11   
 16  #304 Denham, Hayley      10 Southwestern              7:00      21:43   12   
 17  #230 Bowers, Kayln       10 Pulaski County            7:00      21:45   13   
 18  #331 Guevara, Ashley     09 Walton-Verona             7:03      21:53   14   
 19  #133 Ross, Rachel        11 Henry Clay                7:03      21:54   15   
 20   #27 Collins, Jamie      08 Bell County               7:04      21:58   16   
 21  #333 Lussi, Olivia       10 Walton-Verona             7:07      22:07   17   
 22  #197 Meador, Samantha    09 Paul Dunbar               7:10      22:14   18   
 23  #330 Ellis, Katelyn      12 Walton-Verona             7:10      22:16   19   
 24  #299 Briones, Allison    10 Southwestern              7:11      22:19   20   
 25  #286 Cornett, Lauren     08 Somerset                  7:19      22:44   21   
 26  #241 Hyden, Kendra       07 Pulaski County            7:21      22:50   22   
 27  #126 Fryman, Ann         09 Henry Clay                7:23      22:54   23   
 28  #268 Gabbard, Deana      09 Rockcastle County         7:23      22:55        
 29  #318 McPherson, Emily    11 Southwestern              7:24      23:00   24   
 30  #306 Eaton, Elizabeth    09 Southwestern              7:25      23:00   25   
 31  #168 Crowell, Loran      11 Mercer County             7:25      23:02        
 32   #90 Helton, Haley       08 Evarts                    7:27      23:09        
 33   #54 Riddle, Danielle    10 Clinton County            7:28      23:12        
 34  #148 Hubbard, Cheyenne   08 Knox Central              7:29      23:15   26   
 35  #189 Dahlstrom, Meredit  12 Paul Dunbar               7:30      23:18   27   
 36  #287 Kerr, Maria         09 Somerset                  7:31      23:19   28   
 37  #263 Vaught, Heather     12 Pulaski County            7:32      23:22   29   
 38   #26 Collins, Brittany   07 Bell County               7:32      23:23   30   
 39  #223 Tyra, Brooke        10 Powell County             7:36      23:36        
 40  #295 Tan, Jenny          09 Somerset                  7:37      23:38   31   
 41  #198 Meador, Sarah       11 Paul Dunbar               7:37      23:39   32   
 42   #29 Rutherford, Britta  10 Bell County               7:39      23:45   33   
 43  #292 Reeves, Sarah       08 Somerset                  7:41      23:50   34   
 44  #167 Crowell, Jessica    09 Mercer County             7:43      23:57        
 45  #187 Ashford, Brittany   10 Paul Dunbar               7:44      23:59   35   
 46  #238 Floyd, Jessica      10 Pulaski County            7:44      24:00   36   
 47  #191 Eckdahl, Courtney   10 Paul Dunbar               7:45      24:02   37   
 48  #123 Contreras, Noelani  12 Henry Clay                7:48      24:12   38   
 49  #312 Haynes, Erica       10 Southwestern              7:48      24:15   39   
 50  #122 Atkins, Sarah       09 Henry Clay                7:49      24:16   40   
 51  #170 Tyler, Amber        10 Mercer County             7:52      24:26        
 52  #131 Looff, Sarah        10 Henry Clay                7:53      24:27   41   
 53   #55 Roberts, Cortney    12 Clinton County            7:53      24:29        
 54   #86 Jennings, Mary      10 East Jessamine            8:01      24:53   42   
 55  #143 Bowlin, Beth        11 Knox Central              8:04      25:02   43   
 56  #125 Edelman, Laura      11 Henry Clay                8:07      25:14   44   
 57  #266 Bullock, Kristen    08 Rockcastle County         8:08      25:14        
 58  #272 Kincer, Morgan      12 Rockcastle County         8:08      25:15        
 59  #343 Bertram, Kinley     09 Wayne County              8:20      25:51        
 60   #81 Will, Lanie         08 Danville                  8:21      25:54        
 61  #145 Gray, Hannah        11 Knox Central              8:25      26:08   45   
 62  #153 Smith, Stephanie    10 Knox Central              8:30      26:24   46   
 63  #346 Eicher, Emily       09 Wayne County              8:31      26:28        
 64   #92 Thomas, Samantha    12 Evarts                    8:32      26:31        
 65   #44 Burchett, Samantha  09 Clinton County            8:33      26:34        
 66   #24 Brown, Meagan       11 Bell County               8:34      26:37        
 67  #279 Grider, Emily       12 Russell County            8:48      27:18   47   
 68  #280 Grider, Suzanne     11 Russell County            8:48      27:20   48   
 69  #149 Hurst, Mary         09 Knox Central              8:52      27:32   49   
 70  #139 Hughes, Brittany    09 Jellico, TN               8:56      27:45        
 71  #319 Merrick, Stephanie     Southwestern              9:05      28:13   50   
 72   #87 Tolliver, Sarah     11 East Jessamine            9:07      28:19   51   
 73   #88 Winter, Jacqueline  11 East Jessamine            9:08      28:23   52   
 74  #154 Whitehead, Samanth  10 Knox Central              9:09      28:26   53   
 75  #375 Money, Natasha      10 South Laurel              9:13      28:37        
 76  #281 Kingry, Kristen     12 Russell County            9:18      28:52   54   
 77  #276 Ciccarelli, Heidi   10 Russell County            9:28      29:23   55   
 78  #378 Cochran, Samantha   12 Evarts                    9:29      29:27        
 79  #385 Davidson, Cassie    08 Madison Southern          9:32      29:35        
 80  #162 Coffey, Charity     12 Madison Southern          9:33      29:38        
 81  #218 Faulkner, Lisa      12 Powell County             9:34      29:43        
 82  #384 Brown, Beth         08 Knox Central              9:37      29:51   56   
 83   #38 Simmons, Ashley        Cawood                    9:37      29:52        
 84   #71 Crown-Weber, Cayle     Danville                  9:40      30:02        
 85  #283 Beckman, Jasey      12 Somerset                  9:44      30:14   57   
 86   #36 Grubbs, April          Cawood                    9:44      30:15        
 87  #140 Martin, Kim         09 Jellico, TN              10:02      31:10        
 88  #142 Timmins, Amber      09 Jellico, TN              10:05      31:18        
 89  #377 England, Adrieanne  11 Jellico, TN              10:06      31:23        
 90   #91 Sawyers, Samantha   11 Evarts                   10:12      31:40        
 91  #163 Dandeneau, Aubrey   12 Madison Southern         10:32      32:44        
 92  #277 Ciccarelli, Marlen  12 Russell County           10:39      33:03   58   
 93   #84 Hale, Christina     11 East Jessamine           10:42      33:12   59   
 94   #82 DeKrey, Dana        12 East Jessamine           10:45      33:23   60   
 95   #34 Paige, Culnan       12 Berea                    11:42      36:19        
 96  #282 Lawless, Kara        12 Russell County                        DNF                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Walton-Verona                38    2    5    7   10   14   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:47:13.00                                                     
         Average:    21:26.60                                                     
   2 Bell County                  39    1    3    8   11   16   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.00                                                     
         Average:    21:25.40                                                     
   3 Pulaski County              109    9   13   22   29   36                     
      Total Time:  1:53:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:40.80                                                     
   4 Paul Laurence Dunbar        118    6   18   27   32   35   37                
      Total Time:  1:54:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.40                                                     
   5 Henry Clay                  120    4   15   23   38   40   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:54:29.00                                                     
         Average:    22:53.80                                                     
   6 Southwestern                120   12   20   24   25   39   50                
      Total Time:  1:54:17.00                                                     
         Average:    22:51.40                                                     
   7 Somerset                    171   21   28   31   34   57                     
      Total Time:  2:03:45.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.00                                                     
   8 Knox Central                209   26   43   45   46   49   53   56           
      Total Time:  2:08:21.00                                                     
         Average:    25:40.20                                                     
   9 Russell County              262   47   48   54   55   58                     
      Total Time:  2:25:56.00                                                     
         Average:    29:11.20                                                     
  10 East Jessamine              264   42   51   52   59   60                     
      Total Time:  2:28:10.00                                                     
         Average:    29:38.00                                                     
 Berea Community School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          Berea Invitational - 10/7/2006                          
                           Alumni Field @ Berea College                           
                                 Berea, Kentucky                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #711 Wellum, Joel        11 Portland Christian        5:28      17:00    1   
  2  #501 Hempel, Ross        11 Danville                  5:31      17:07    2   
  3  #839 Jones, Trevor       10 Southwestern              5:32      17:12    3   
  4  #877 McIntyre, Justin    11 Walton-Verona             5:34      17:18    4   
  5  #576 Lester, Jackson     11 Henry Clay                5:35      17:18    5   
  6  #621 Wilkinson, Jordan   11 Lincoln County            5:35      17:19        
  7  #847 Rhode, Sabastian    10 Southwestern              5:35      17:20    6   
  8  #828 Denham, Eric        12 Southwestern              5:37      17:25    7   
  9  #781 Daniel, Matthew     12 Rowan County              5:37      17:27    8   
 10  #817 Belwood, Jacob      11 Southwestern              5:38      17:28    9   
 11  #574 Gostomski, Alex     10 Henry Clay                5:39      17:31   10   
 12  #802 Joplin, Adam        12 Somerset                  5:39      17:31   11   
 13  #713 Wellum, Justin      09 Portland Christian        5:39      17:32   12   
 14  #612 Ward, Chris         12 Knox Central              5:41      17:40   13   
 15  #413 Brown, James        07 Bell County               5:46      17:53   14   
 16  #672 Hannah, Ethan       12 Paul Dunbar               5:48      17:59   15   
 17  #906 Rousseau, Aaron     12 Wayne County              5:48      18:01   16   
 18  #683 Williams, Andrew    12 Paul Dunbar               5:49      18:03   17   
 19  #782 Fouch, Patrick      10 Rowan County              5:51      18:11   18   
 20  #680 Rosenberg, Kyle     10 Paul Dunbar               5:53      18:15   19   
 21  #675 Lackey, Quinn       09 Paul Dunbar               5:54      18:18   20   
 22  #641 Uchida, Keita       12 Mercer County             5:55      18:21   21   
 23  #848 Rink, Chris         12 Southwestern              5:56      18:24   22   
 24  #876 McIntyre, Jacob     09 Walton-Verona             5:56      18:24   23   
 25  #679 Rosenberg, Elliott  10 Paul Dunbar               5:56      18:25   24   
 26  #759 McQueen, Craig      10 Pulaski County            5:56      18:25   25   
 27  #577 Richey, Dan         10 Henry Clay                5:58      18:31   26   
 28  #881 Palmer, Evan        10 Walton-Verona             5:58      18:32   27   
 29  #931 Messer, Josh        12 South Laurel              5:59      18:33        
 30  #859 Whiles, Seath       09 Southwestern              5:59      18:34   28   
 31  #499 Hempel, Byron       09 Danville                  6:00      18:37   29   
 32  #868 Campbell, Shane     10 Walton-Verona             6:01      18:39   30   
 33  #584 Wilson, Austin      11 Henry Clay                6:01      18:40   31   
 34  #595 Faulkner, Colby     12 Knox Central              6:01      18:40   32   
 35  #872 Hundley, Garrett    11 Walton-Verona             6:02      18:43   33   
 36  #800 Henry, Matthew      11 Somerset                  6:03      18:47   34   
 37  #929 Surber, Raymond     10 Williamsburg              6:04      18:49        
 38  #593 Broughton, Nathan   11 Knox Central              6:04      18:49   35   
 39  #622 Bishop, Donnie      11 Madison Southern          6:04      18:51   36   
 40  #678 Parlanti, Andrew    12 Paul Dunbar               6:04      18:51   37   
 41  #665 Brown, David        12 Paul Dunbar               6:04      18:51   38   
 42  #519 Collins, Matt       09 East Jessamine            6:05      18:51   39   
 43  #741 Crawford, Andrew    10 Pulaski County            6:05      18:52   40   
 44  #891 Welte, Cody         10 Walton-Verona             6:05      18:53   41   
 45  #803 Joplin, Brent       09 Somerset                  6:05      18:53   42   
 46  #628 Shearer, Nate       12 Madison Southern          6:05      18:54   43   
 47  #761 Moore, Jonathon     09 Pulaski County            6:06      18:56   44   
 48  #746 Eads, Michael       08 Pulaski County            6:07      19:00   45   
 49  #497 Grey, Jamie         12 Danville                  6:08      19:03   46   
 50  #571 Bell, Sam           10 Henry Clay                6:09      19:06   47   
 51  #808 Sites, Jeremy       11 Somerset                  6:11      19:11   48   
 52  #835 Janbakhsh, Daniel   11 Southwestern              6:12      19:16   49   
 53  #416 Lee, Scott          11 Bell County               6:13      19:17   50   
 54  #636 Mangum, Jim Bob     11 Mercer County             6:13      19:18   51   
 55  #535 Lane, David         10 George Rogers Clark       6:15      19:24        
 56  #863 Cropper, Stephen    12 St. Patrick               6:15      19:25        
 57  #607 Swafford, Cody      11 Knox Central              6:16      19:26   52   
 58  #768 Smiley, Brandon     08 Pulaski County            6:17      19:30   53   
 59  #806 Patterson, JP       12 Somerset                  6:18      19:33   54   
 60  #685 Zhang, George       12 Paul Dunbar               6:19      19:35        
 61  #902 Hilton, Daniel      11 Wayne County              6:19      19:37   55   
 62  #596 Gray, Lewis         12 Knox Central              6:20      19:38   56   
 63  #729 Browning, Allen     12 Pulaski County            6:20      19:41   57   
 64  #526 Huzl, Nicholas      09 East Jessamine            6:21      19:42   58   
 65  #633 Jackson, Hagen      11 Mercer County             6:24      19:53   59   
 66  #942 Sizemore, Hunter    08 South Laurel              6:27      20:01        
 67  #874 Kirk, Scotty        11 Walton-Verona             6:27      20:03   60   
 68  #895 Bell, Shelby        11 Wayne County              6:29      20:07   61   
 69  #520 Collins, Parker     10 East Jessamine            6:30      20:10   62   
 70  #731 Brumley, Justin     10 Pulaski County            6:30      20:11   63   
 71  #517 Williams, Reid      12 Danville                  6:33      20:18   64   
 72  #794 Adams, Tyler        11 Somerset                  6:33      20:20   65   
 73  #515 Will, Joe              Danville                  6:35      20:25   66   
 74  #415 Hensley, Adam       12 Bell County               6:36      20:28   67   
 75  #414 Elliott, Matthew    10 Bell County               6:36      20:28   68   
 76  #493 Bodner, Daniel      12 Danville                  6:36      20:29   69   
 77  #529 Zabilka, Nick       10 East Jessamine            6:37      20:34   70   
 78  #513 Steber, Cole        10 Danville                  6:38      20:34   71   
 79  #706 Hadjmohammadreza,   08 Portland Christian        6:38      20:35   72   
 80  #788 Ward, Brandon       11 Rowan County              6:39      20:37   73   
 81  #586 Zigmund, Chad       12 Henry Clay                6:39      20:38   74   
 82  #708 Nelson, Jeremy      11 Portland Christian        6:40      20:43   75   
 83  #417 Overbay, Adam       10 Bell County               6:41      20:46   76   
 84  #427 Wright, Nick        12 Berea                     6:42      20:47        
 85  #440 Turner, Joseph      10 Cawood                    6:44      20:53        
 86  #932 Lauderdale, Colin   10 South Laurel              6:44      20:56        
 87  #864 Hamm, Lee           12 St. Patrick               6:46      21:01        
 88  #787 Vaughan, Darin      10 Rowan County              6:47      21:02   77   
 89  #439 Middleton, Hunter   07 Cawood                    6:48      21:05        
 90  #786 Reynolds, Josh      08 Rowan County              6:50      21:14   78   
 91  #780 Collett, Elliott    10 Rowan County              6:51      21:16   79   
 92  #937 Conley, Mark        11 South Laurel              6:53      21:22        
 93  #705 Campbell, Jeremy    12 Portland Christian        6:54      21:25   80   
 94  #623 Blanton, Trent      11 Madison Southern          6:56      21:31   81   
 95  #642 Underwood, Wes      11 Mercer County             6:56      21:32   82   
 96  #905 Roberts, Cain       10 Wayne County              6:57      21:33   83   
 97  #785 Murphy, Brad        09 Rowan County              6:57      21:34   84   
 98  #631 Bosse, Isaac        10 Mercer County             6:59      21:39   85   
 99  #811 Wesley, Jarrod      07 Somerset                  6:59      21:39   86   
100  #639 Moore, Jonathan     10 Mercer County             7:00      21:43   87   
101  #531 Jones, Haydn        09 Evarts                    7:03      21:53        
102  #451 Armstrong, Drew     10 Clinton County            7:03      21:53        
103  #524 Griggs, James       10 East Jessamine            7:04      21:57   88   
104  #522 Denger, Charlie     12 East Jessamine            7:08      22:08   89   
105  #496 Grey, Jamel         09 Danville                  7:09      22:11        
106  #587 Chitwood, Austin    12 Jellico, TN               7:10      22:14        
107  #589 McNealy, Nathan     10 Jellico, TN               7:10      22:14        
108  #629 Short, Zack         10 Madison Southern          7:12      22:20   90   
109  #908 Selvidge, David     11 Wayne County              7:18      22:41   91   
110  #637 Mangum, Joe         10 Mercer County             7:23      22:55   92   
111  #926 Davis, Donnie       08 Williamsburg              7:25      23:01        
112  #437 Hensley, James      10 Cawood                    7:32      23:24        
113  #510 Rehberg, Jared      10 Danville                  7:33      23:28        
114  #523 Garcia-Timko, Jord  11 East Jessamine            7:37      23:38   93   
115  #588 McGhee, Isaac       12 Jellico, TN               7:38      23:43        
116  #534 Gapp, Amos          09 George Rogers Clark       7:40      23:48        
117  #477 Staton, Kyle        10 Clinton County            7:44      24:01        
118  #626 Evans, Clint        11 Madison Southern          7:47      24:09   94   
119  #527 Rexraot, Jason      11 East Jessamine            8:00      24:51        
120  #896 Carter, Jacob       09 Wayne County              8:15      25:36   95   
121  #923 Bird, Jon           12 Williamsburg              8:45      27:10        
122  #625 Dolans, Matthew     11 Madison Southern          8:45      27:11   96   
123  #476 Smith, Blake        09 Clinton County            8:45      27:11        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southwestern                 47    3    6    7    9   22   28   49           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.80                                                     
   2 Paul Laurence Dunbar         95   15   17   19   20   24   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.00                                                     
         Average:    18:12.00                                                     
   3 Walton-Verona               117    4   23   27   30   33   41   60           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.20                                                     
   4 Henry Clay                  119    5   10   26   31   47   74                
      Total Time:  1:31:06.00                                                     
         Average:    18:13.20                                                     
   5 Knox Central                188   13   32   35   52   56                     
      Total Time:  1:34:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:50.60                                                     
   6 Somerset                    189   11   34   42   48   54   65   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
   7 Pulaski County              207   25   40   44   45   53   57   63           
      Total Time:  1:34:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.60                                                     
   8 Danville                    207    2   29   46   64   66   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:35:30.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.00                                                     
   9 Portland Christian          240    1   12   72   75   80                     
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00                                                     
         Average:    19:27.00                                                     
  10 Rowan County                254    8   18   73   77   78   79   84           
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.20                                                     
  11 Bell County                 275   14   50   67   68   76                     
      Total Time:  1:38:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.40                                                     
  12 Mercer County               298   21   51   59   82   85   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:40:43.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.60                                                     
  13 Wayne County                306   16   55   61   83   91   95                
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.80                                                     
  14 East Jessamine              317   39   58   62   70   88   89   93           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                     
         Average:    20:14.80                                                     
  15 Madison Southern            344   36   43   81   90   94   96                
      Total Time:  1:45:45.00                                                     
         Average:    21:09.00