Frankllin County High School                     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                  Second Street Middle School Meet - 9/20/2006                   
                     State Library & Archives, Frankfort, Ky                     
                            
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 #360 Yvonne Stone         12 Franklin County       23:37.00    1             
  2 #353 Shelby Gehlhausen    10 Franklin County       24:25.00    2             
  3 #357 Finnja Ramcke        10 Franklin County       25:41.00    3             
  4 #354 Mary Jo Kinnaird     12 Franklin County       27:35.00    4             
  5 #371 Stephanie Wade       11 Western Hills         28:27.00                  
  6 #351 Claire Curran        11 Franklin County       31:54.00    5             
  7 #361 Laura Turner         12 Franklin County       36:35.00    6             
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 #370 Daniel Thurston       9 Western Hills         19:10.53    1             
  2 #352 Grant Curran         11 Franklin County       19:33.66    2             
  3 #356 Jordan Parris         9 Franklin County       20:21.91    3             
  4 #358 Robert Sandlin Jr     9 Franklin County       20:24.00    4             
  5 #372 Nick West            12 Western Hills         21:17.00    5             
  6 #365 Justin Ellis         11 Western Hills         21:24.00    6             
  7 #363 Hunter Coffey         9 Western Hills         21:46.00    7             
  8 #364 Aaron Cook           12 Western Hills         22:05.00    8             
  9 #349 Ben Anderson         11 Franklin County       22:18.00    9             
 10 #350 Will Catlett         12 Franklin County       22:36.00   10             
 11 #346 Andrew Lemay         10 Frankfort             22:58.00                  
 12 #344 Andrew Grider        10 Frankfort             23:10.00                  
 13 #359 Michael Stone        10 Franklin County       23:16.00   11             
 14 #369 Seth Rodgers         10 Western Hills         23:45.00   12             
 15 #362 Josh Caudle          11 Western Hills         23:45.62   13             
 16 #367 Coe Norton           11 Western Hills         23:48.00                  
 17 #368 Miles Patterson      11 Western Hills         25:06.00                  
 18 #355 Benjamin Overstreet   9 Franklin County       26:41.00   14             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Western Hills                27    1    5    6    7    8   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.53                                                    
         Average:    21:08.51                                                    
   2 Franklin County              28    2    3    4    9   10   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.57                                                    
         Average:    21:02.72                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Franklin County              15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:  2:13:12.00                                                    
         Average:    26:38.40 

Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #108 Michael Goss          8 Western Hills          5:30.15    1             
  2 #109 Cameron Murphy        5 Western Hills          6:03.22    2             
  3 #120 Bradley Bennett       5 Frankfort Christian    6:05.41    3             
  4  #15 Tommy Robb           08 Capital Day School     6:20.65    4             
  5 #106 Adam Goss             6 Western Hills          6:21.96    5             
  6 #153 Jordan Tucker        07 Good Shepherd          6:22.87    6             
  7 #270 Elias Baase          08 Western Hills          6:25.09    7             
  8  #16 Markus Sachtler      04 Capital Day School     6:26.43    8             
  9 #149 Travis Skelton       04 Good Shepherd          6:27.87    9             
 10 #118 Grayson Arnold        4 Frankfort Christian    6:36.60   10             
 11 #269 Zach Wasson          07 Western Hills          6:41.01   11             
 12 #100 Hunter Burge          5 Western Hills          6:44.34   12             
 13  #52 Chase Sanderson      03 Second Street          6:48.09   13             
 14 #110 Johnathan Murphy      8 Western Hills          6:51.06   14             
 15  #11 Andrew Bates         04 Capital Day School     6:52.11   15             
 16 #102 Jacob Caudle          5 Western Hills          6:58.80                  
 17 #139 Church Gray          04 Good Shepherd          7:00.20   16             
 18 #150 Connor Slone         04 Good Shepherd          7:03.09   17             
 19 #268 Hunter Branham       06 Western Hills          7:05.81                  
 20 #115 Austin Tucker         5 Western Hills          7:06.25                  
 21  #45 Russell Lile         03 Second Street          7:08.24   18             
 22 #125 Michael Hurt          5 Frankfort Christian    7:15.79   19             
 23 #130 David McIver          2 Frankfort Christian    7:16.17   20             
 24 #237 Andrew Roach            Frankfort Christian    7:18.18   21             
 25 #113 Collin Rutledge       5 Western Hills          7:26.76                  
 26  #19 Tony Stone           03 Capital Day School     7:30.03   22             
 27 #104 Forrest Coffey        6 Western Hills          7:32.37                  
 28  #50 Zach Perry           07 Second Street          7:37.43   23             
 29 #128 Matthew Lee           5 Frankfort Christian    7:42.21   24             
 30  #99 Drew Bradley          2 Western Hills          7:51.60                  
 31  #53 Bailey Spade         04 Second Street          7:52.55   25             
 32  #49 Jordan Perry         03 Second Street          7:59.56   26             
 33 #116 Dalton Tucker         2 Western Hills          8:01.65                  
 34 #107 Lucas Goss            2 Western Hills          8:03.12                  
 35  #44 Jack Harrod          03 Second Street          8:05.39   27             
 36 #112 Seth Roush            5 Western Hills          8:17.09                  
 37 #127 Grady Lee             3 Frankfort Christian    8:19.02   28             
 38  #39 Elijah Bates         03 Second Street          8:25.56   29             
 39  #76 Reed Miklavcic        P Unattached             8:36.63                  
 40  #40 Noah Bates           04 Second Street          8:44.66                  
 41 #160 Bradlee Minks        05 Frankfort Christian    8:45.03                  
 42 #135 Jared Stephens        4 Frankfort Christian    8:45.41                  
 43 #137 Joshua Barnes        02 Good Shepherd          9:37.17   30             
 44 #101 Parker Burge          1 Western Hills          9:44.28                  
 45  #20 Bennett Tate         01 Capital Day School    10:02.08   31             
 46 #340 Joe Skelton           K Good Shepherd         10:04.75   32             
 47 #235 Nicholas Coleman        Frankfort Christian   11:09.65                  
 48  #41 Joshua Bowen         04 Second Street         11:31.15                  
 49 #114 Ian Smith             5 Western Hills         12:31.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Western Hills                26    1    2    5    7   11   12   14          
      Total Time:    31:01.43                                                    
         Average:     6:12.29                                                    
   2 Frankfort Christian          73    3   10   19   20   21   24   28          
      Total Time:    34:32.15                                                    
         Average:     6:54.43                                                    
   3 Good Shepherd                78    6    9   16   17   30   32               
      Total Time:    36:31.20                                                    
         Average:     7:18.24                                                    
   4 Capital Day School           80    4    8   15   22   31                    
      Total Time:    37:11.30                                                    
         Average:     7:26.26                                                    
   5 Second Street School        105   13   18   23   25   26   27   29          
      Total Time:    37:25.87                                                    
         Average:     7:29.18                                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #132 Kirsten Nitz          7 Frankfort Christian    6:22.55    1             
  2  #79 Kory Bradley          6 Western Hills          6:37.44    2             
  3   #7 Jill Dahl            06 Capital Day School     6:39.71    3             
  4 #124 Rebecca Cook          2 Frankfort Christian    6:50.25    4             
  5  #30 Ashley-Kate Lawhorn  03 Second Street          6:53.38    5             
  6  #28 Alaina Hall          05 Second Street          6:59.59    6             
  7 #131 Anna Meador           8 Frankfort Christian    7:07.10    7             
  8 #121 Kristin Brooks        3 Frankfort Christian    7:15.33    8             
  9 #133 Brittany Parris       7 Frankfort Christian    7:15.99    9             
 10 #144 Ashleigh Luebbers    05 Good Shepherd          7:19.62                  
 11  #36 Maggie Smith         04 Second Street          7:23.68   10             
 12  #21 Marci Beason          6 Franklin County        7:27.99                  
 13 #129 Micheala McCane       3 Frankfort Christian    7:29.60   11             
 14  #24 BriAnna Burbridge    03 Second Street          7:30.22   12             
 15  #77 Tabitha Barnes        6 Western Hills          7:31.31   13             
 16 #152 Lily Snapp-Baker     04 Good Shepherd          7:31.63                  
 17  #29 Audrey Hall          03 Second Street          7:37.38   14             
 18   #5 Olivia Coles         05 Capital Day School     7:38.94   15             
 19 #122 Katelyn Chalk         7 Frankfort Christian    7:45.52   16             
 20   #6 Emily Dahl           03 Capital Day School     7:53.63   17             
 21   #2 Leah Bird            05 Capital Day School     7:54.58   18             
 22 #236 Tina Coleman            Frankfort Christian    8:07.29                  
 23   #9 Lauren Willard       03 Capital Day School     8:08.99   19             
 24  #91 Kolby Richardson      5 Western Hills          8:17.17   20             
 25 #158 Izzy Ransdell        03 Capital Day School     8:23.11   21             
 26 #126 Sarah Hurt            8 Frankfort Christian    8:25.87                  
 27  #85 Tori Johnson          5 Western Hills          8:31.41   22             
 28 #136 Lexie Richardson      4 Western Hills          8:33.49   23             
 29   #8 Jamie Jordan         03 Capital Day School     8:34.02   24             
 30 #134 Nancy Roach           3 Frankfort Christian    8:34.72                  
 31 #123 Kimberly Chalk        2 Frankfort Christian    8:40.50                  
 32  #31 Marissa Mitchell     03 Second Street          8:43.56   25             
 33  #26 Jessica Cox          04 Second Street          8:47.43   26             
 34  #78 Anna Bradley          4 Western Hills          8:50.07   27             
 35  #88 Katie Murphy          3 Western Hills          8:56.96   28             
 36  #25 Tiffany Butts        04 Second Street          8:59.27                  
 37 #231 Sara Frye               Second Street          9:04.96                  
 38  #84 Kendyl Hopkins        5 Western Hills          9:17.83                  
 39  #22 Emmy King             6 Franklin County        9:24.06                  
 40 #233 Aleesha Ailiff        5 Western Hills          9:45.35                  
 41  #86 Kali Jones            5 Western Hills          9:49.03                  
 42  #98 Jayne Yocum           4 Western Hills         10:12.78                  
 43 #238 Taylor Aubrey         5 Western Hills         10:15.20                  
 44  #81 Jennifer Carr         5 Western Hills         10:21.33                  
 45  #87 Melissa Martin        5 Western Hills         10:28.21                  
 46  #32 LeighAnn Neal        04 Second Street         10:32.48                  
 47  #89 Alexis Neace          4 Western Hills         10:34.81                  
 48  #96 Ellie Yocum           6 Western Hills         10:41.64                  
 49  #97 Grace Yocum           1 Western Hills         11:05.70                  
 50  #82 Devon Edwards         5 Western Hills         11:06.21                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Frankfort Christian          29    1    4    7    8    9   11   16          
      Total Time:    34:51.22                                                    
         Average:     6:58.25                                                    
   2 Second Street School         47    5    6   10   12   14   25   26          
      Total Time:    36:24.25                                                    
         Average:     7:16.85                                                    
   3 Capital Day School           72    3   15   17   18   19   21   24          
      Total Time:    38:15.85                                                    
         Average:     7:39.17                                                    
   4 Western Hills                80    2   13   20   22   23   27   28          
      Total Time:    39:30.82                                                    
         Average:     7:54.17