Fort Campbell High School                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     FORT CAMPBELL INVITATIONAL - 8/26/2006                      
                            FORT CAMPBELL HIGH SCHOOL                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hanson, Rachel               Rossview HS           21:11.00    1             
  2 Reed, Chelsea                Kenwood High School   21:27.00    2             
  3 White, Maddie                Union CO              21:39.00    3             
  4 Darnell, Shara               Graves CO             21:43.00    4             
  5 Beach, Andrea                Graves CO             22:14.00    5             
  6 Earhart, Brooke              Dickson CO            22:21.00    6             
  7 Proctor, Allie               Rossview HS           22:27.00    7             
  8 Rives, Tiffany               Rossview HS           22:30.00    8             
  9 Jones, Haley                 Graves CO             22:40.00    9             
 10 Gatten, Olivia               Union CO              22:43.00   10             
 11 Vincent, Jenny               Calloway CO           22:49.00   11             
 12 Denny, Brooke                Unattached            22:52.00                  
 13 Fellows, Haleigh             Lone Oak Highschool   22:58.00   12             
 14 Beach, Elizabeth             Graves CO             23:19.00   13             
 15 Fish, Kelsey                 Fort Campbel          23:31.00   14             
 16 Ravellette, Whitney          Graves CO             23:49.00   15             
 17 Fellows, Gabby               Lone Oak Highschool   23:51.00   16             
 18 Summers, Megan               Calloway CO           23:53.00   17             
 19 Downey, Anna                 Marshall CO           24:01.00   18             
 20 Farris, Paige                Graves CO             24:02.00   19             
 21 Patton, Emily                Webster CO            24:07.00                  
 22 McGraw, Bria                 Kenwood High School   24:10.00   20             
 23 Becker, Chelsea              Graves CO             24:11.00   21             
 24 Pitts, Megan                 Franklin-Sim          24:19.00                  
 25 Clapp, Hillary               Graves CO             24:36.00                  
 26 Smith, Chandler              Paducah Tilg          25:00.00   22             
 27 Parrish, Lauren              Union CO              25:04.00   23             
 28 Crick, Kim                   Muhlenberg N          25:05.00   24             
 29 Patterson, Olivia            Paducah Tilg          25:09.00   25             
 30 McElroy, Kirsten             Paducah Tilg          25:14.00   26             
 31 Wildcat, Ericka              Fort Campbel          25:15.00   27             
 32 Springer, Whitney            Muhlenberg N          25:18.00   28             
 33 Adelman, Annie               Union CO              25:18.00   29             
 34 Legate, Alysha               Graves CO             25:20.00                  
 35 Hain, Ginny                  Franklin-Sim          25:22.00                  
 36 Jones, Karra                 Calloway CO           25:22.00   30             
 37 Dale, Tatum                  Calloway CO           25:22.00   31             
 38 Huff, Amanda                 Union CO              25:32.00   32             
 39 Correll, Alex                Northeast             25:53.00   33             
 40 Sims, Sara                   Graves CO             25:56.00                  
 41 Stembridge, Kayla            Graves CO             25:59.00                  
 42 Hudspeth, Claren             Paducah Tilg          26:02.00   34             
 43 Brower, Courtney             Fort Campbel          26:19.00   35             
 44 McClure, Shelby              Paducah Tilg          26:31.00   36             
 45 Schneider, Brittney          Kenwood High School   26:31.00   37             
 46 Pierson, Jackie              Fort Campbel          26:48.00   38             
 47 Bailey, Kinsey               Marshall CO           26:59.00   39             
 48 Pomeroy, Ashley              Northeast             27:00.00   40             
 49 Murphy, Morgan               Lone Oak Highschool   27:07.00   41             
 50 Horne, DeAudra               Paducah Tilg          27:09.00   42             
 51 Melton, Jordan               Muhlenberg N          27:18.00   43             
 52 Gray, Camrie                 Muhlenberg N          27:18.00   44             
 53 Sparks, Jaimie               Marshall CO           27:22.00   45             
 54 Kirchner, Brooklyn           Union CO              27:29.00   46             
 55 Schneider, Walker            Kenwood High School   27:29.00   47             
 56 Gray, Kelsey                 Calloway CO           27:46.00   48             
 57 Robards, Melissa             Kenwood High School   28:00.00   49             
 58 Chessman, Kyra               Rossview HS           28:02.00   50             
 59 Prentice, Carlyn             Rossview HS           28:05.00   51             
 60 Dunn, Kim                    Lone Oak Highschool   28:10.00   52             
 61 McLain, Megan                Dickson CO            28:23.00   53             
 62 Wilkes, Ashley               Ballard Memo          28:27.00                  
 63 Webb, Alex                   Fort Campbel          28:29.00   54             
 64 Van Houten, Amber            Kenwood High School   28:53.00   55             
 65 Johnson, Caroline            Union CO              29:01.00   56             
 66 Welch, Katie                 Marshall CO           29:56.00   57             
 67 Coursey, Amanda              Marshall CO           29:59.00   58             
 68 Coursey, Megan               Marshall CO           30:27.00   59             
 69 Jenny, Courtney              Lone Oak Highschool   31:20.00   60             
 70 Crutcher, Shelby             Rossview HS           31:22.00   61             
 71 Knab, Kenisha                Dickson CO            31:41.00   62             
 72 Boykin, Chyna                Kenwood High School   31:42.00   63             
 73 Garer, Cynthia               Northeast             31:50.00   64             
 74 Wilkerson, Christina         Union CO              31:54.00                  
 75 Harris, Asa                  Dickson CO            31:55.00   65             
 76 Porter, Rachel               Dickson CO            31:56.00   66             
 77 Castagna, Kristine           Northeast             32:00.00   67             
 78 Clark, Abby                  Lone Oak Highschool   32:19.00   68             
 79 Cooke, Krystin               Rossview HS           32:23.00   69             
 80 Farley, Alex                 Fort Campbel          32:24.00   70             
 81 Strader, Tracy               Muhlenberg N          32:35.00   71             
 82 McBride, Andrea              Webster CO            32:43.00                  
 83 Such, Emily                  Fort Campbel          32:50.00   72             
 84 Williams, Ashley             Marshall CO           32:51.00   73             
 85 Flegel, Stephanie            Northeast             32:59.00   74             
 86 Reed, Valerie                Northeast             33:09.00   75             
 87 Poquette, Sarah              Christian CO          33:11.00                  
 88 Turner, Michael              Graves CO             34:37.00                  
 89 Hendon, Kristen              Graves CO             34:43.00                  
 90 Hendon, Heather              Graves CO             35:25.00                  
 91 Dowdy, Danielle              Kenwood High School   35:57.00                  
 92 Wilson, Brittany             Christian CO          35:59.00                  
 93 Johnson, Amanda              Kenwood High School   36:46.00                  
 94 Linden, Caitlyn              Rossview HS           38:01.00                  
 95 VanVeen, Madison             Rossview HS           39:31.00                  
 96 Allison, Shelby              Christian CO          39:41.00                  
 97 Snyder, Rosie                Christian CO          40:22.00                  
 98 Bonawitz, Melanie            Kenwood High School   40:23.00                  
 99 Whitehead, Ashleigh          Muhlenberg N          40:36.00   76             
100 Hopper, Haley                Muhlenberg N          41:37.00   77             
101 Purvis, Tristan              Muhlenberg N          41:37.00                  
102 Gregory, Leslie              Franklin-Sim          42:34.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Graves County High School    46    4    5    9   13   15   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:53:45.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.00                                                    
   2 Union County High School     97    3   10   23   29   32   46   56          
      Total Time:  2:00:16.00                                                    
         Average:    24:03.20                                                    
   3 Rossview High School        117    1    7    8   50   51   61   69          
      Total Time:  2:02:15.00                                                    
         Average:    24:27.00                                                    
   4 Calloway County High Scho   137   11   17   30   31   48                    
      Total Time:  2:05:12.00                                                    
         Average:    25:02.40                                                    
   5 Paducah Tilghman High Sch   143   22   25   26   34   36   42               
      Total Time:  2:07:56.00                                                    
         Average:    25:35.20                                                    
   6 Kenwood High School         155    2   20   37   47   49   55   63          
      Total Time:  2:07:37.00                                                    
         Average:    25:31.40                                                    
   7 Fort Campbell High School   168   14   27   35   38   54   70   72          
      Total Time:  2:10:22.00                                                    
         Average:    26:04.40                                                    
   8 Lone Oak Highschool         181   12   16   41   52   60   68               
      Total Time:  2:13:26.00                                                    
         Average:    26:41.20                                                    
   9 Muhlenberg North High Sch   210   24   28   43   44   71   76   77          
      Total Time:  2:17:34.00                                                    
         Average:    27:30.80                                                    
  10 Marshall County High Scho   217   18   39   45   57   58   59   73          
      Total Time:  2:18:17.00                                                    
         Average:    27:39.40                                                    
  11 Dickson County High Schoo   252    6   53   62   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:26:16.00                                                    
         Average:    29:15.20                                                    
  12 Northeast High School       278   33   40   64   67   74   75               
      Total Time:  2:29:42.00                                                    
         Average:    29:56.40                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rainey, Zeek                 Rossview HS           16:37.00    1             
  2 Smith, Neal                  Owensboro             16:37.00    2             
  3 Bowens, James                Marshall CO           17:08.00    3             
  4 Bilbro, Brad                 Muhlenberg N          17:37.00    4             
  5 Kirkpatrick, John            Muhlenberg N          17:56.00    5             
  6 Wells, Jordan                Owensboro             18:46.00    6             
  7 Vancil, Griffin              Owensboro             18:47.00    7             
  8 Lynch, Jimmy                 Rossview HS           18:50.00    8             
  9 Jenkins, Luke                Lone Oak Highschool   18:58.00    9             
 10 Phillips, Brandon            Calloway CO           18:59.00   10             
 11 Phillips, Justin             Owensboro             19:00.00   11             
 12 Underinro, Roman             Marshall CO           19:01.00   12             
 13 Timmons, Ryan                Lone Oak Highschool   19:03.00   13             
 14 Wooten, Nicholas             Northeast             19:11.00   14             
 15 Rowland, Kelsey              Graves CO             19:14.00   15             
 16 Kennedy, Kenny               Rossview HS           19:19.00   16             
 17 Surovey, Gabe                Kenwood High School   19:23.00   17             
 18 Rainey, Jacob                Rossview HS           19:23.00   18             
 19 Jones, Jared                 Paducah Tilg          19:28.00   19             
 20 Lee, Josh                    Calloway CO           19:30.00   20             
 21 Stone, Ben                   Owensboro             19:31.00   21             
 22 Kubach, Jeremy               Webster CO            19:32.00   22             
 23 Byrd, Jesse                  Lone Oak Highschool   19:36.00   23             
 24 Stanley, Mykel               Webster CO            19:50.00   24             
 25 Dunning, Marty               Ballard Memo          19:54.00                  
 26 Fraim, Jessie                Owensboro             20:06.00   25             
 27 Smith, Caleb                 Owensboro             20:08.00   26             
 28 Gamble, Trevor               Marshall CO           20:11.00   27             
 29 Lampert, Ross                Marshall CO           20:15.00   28             
 30 Shackelford, William         Rossview HS           20:18.00   29             
 31 Marriott, Gregg              Graves CO             20:22.00   30             
 32 Hopkins, Daniel              Calloway CO           20:29.00   31             
 33 Wilcox, Josh                 Kenwood High School   20:31.00   32             
 34 Anderson, Demario            Kenwood High School   20:31.00   33             
 35 Duran, Tony                  Fort Campbel          20:39.00   34             
 36 Melton, Jonathan             Muhlenberg N          20:40.00   35             
 37 Pyle, Chris                  Christian CO          20:41.00   36             
 38 Locklear, Rudy               Owensboro             20:42.00                  
 39 George, Grant                Fort Campbel          20:44.00   37             
 40 Henry, Michael               Rossview HS           20:46.00   38             
 41 Wynne, Jesse                 Paducah Tilg          20:47.00   39             
 42 Lancaster, Seth              Muhlenberg N          20:47.00   40             
 43 Runyon, John                 Owensboro             20:51.00                  
 44 Marquez, Fernando            Kenwood High School   20:53.00   41             
 45 Wheeler, Carson              Graves CO             20:53.00   42             
 46 Voight, John                 Kenwood High School   20:59.00   43             
 47 North, Jay                   Rossview HS           21:03.00   44             
 48 Kirkpatrick, Anthony         Franklin-Sim          21:04.00   45             
 49 Crafton, Rowland             Franklin-Sim          21:08.00   46             
 50 Hernandez, Daniel            Rossview HS           21:10.00                  
 51 Duckworth, Josh              Webster CO            21:12.00   47             
 52 Aubin, Chris                 Christian CO          21:13.00   48             
 53 Metcalf, C.J.                Christian CO          21:13.00   49             
 54 Eaton, Roman                 Franklin-Sim          21:15.00   50             
 55 McKenoree, Matt              Marshall CO           21:16.00   51             
 56 Osborn, Drew                 Webster CO            21:25.00   52             
 57 Thurman, Ryan                Calloway CO           21:28.00   53             
 58 Tuttle, Cody                 Owensboro             21:29.00                  
 59 Nesbitt, Cody                Paducah Tilg          21:37.00   54             
 60 Crowdus, Evan                Union CO              21:38.00                  
 61 Hernandez, Miquel            Kenwood High School   21:41.00   55             
 62 Norcutt, Aaron               Marshall CO           21:42.00   56             
 63 Fish, Cory                   Fort Campbel          21:43.00   57             
 64 Spencer, Ryan                Dickson CO            21:45.00                  
 65 DiSilvio, Patrick            Kenwood High School   21:47.00   58             
 66 Stubblefield, Justin         Paducah Tilg          21:48.00   59             
 67 Washburn, Jonathan           Calloway CO           21:50.00   60             
 68 Brelsford, Nate              Lone Oak Highschool   21:55.00   61             
 69 Tuck, Colin                  Dickson CO            21:59.00                  
 70 Andrews, Herbert             Northeast             22:00.00   62             
 71 Whitehouse, Dillen           Muhlenberg N          22:09.00   63             
 72 Velazquez, David             Webster CO            22:12.00   64             
 73 Jones, Ben                   Paducah Tilg          22:13.00   65             
 74 Salyers, Tyler               Christian CO          22:16.00   66             
 75 Hopkins, Ross                Graves CO             22:17.00   67             
 76 Wade, Jacob                  Calloway CO           22:20.00   68             
 77 Wiggins, Chris               Ballard Memo          22:22.00                  
 78 Galli, Donny                 Fort Campbel          22:27.00   69             
 79 Crabtree, Bobby              Ballard Memo          22:28.00                  
 80 Gilbert, Nick                Kenwood High School   22:32.00                  
 81 Johnson, Greg                Christian CO          22:34.00   70             
 82 Conn, Allen                  Rossview HS           22:35.00                  
 83 Croft, Andrew                Lone Oak Highschool   22:38.00   71             
 84 Shuemaker, Luke              Lone Oak Highschool   22:39.00   72             
 85 Jewell, Corey                Graves CO             22:43.00   73             
 86 Lockwood, Michael            Rossview HS           22:46.00                  
 87 VanVeen, Luigi               Rossview HS           22:50.00                  
 88 Graves, Scott                Rossview HS           22:51.00                  
 89 Cartusciello, Cody           Fort Campbel          22:52.00   74             
 90 Witzler, Cameron             Rossview HS           22:55.00                  
 91 Ranval, Pat                  Paducah Tilg          23:07.00   75             
 92 Crawford, Zach               Marshall CO           23:14.00   76             
 93 Teague, John                 Christian CO          23:27.00   77             
 94 Bonilla, David               Marshall CO           23:32.00                  
 95 Nanny, Callon                Graves CO             23:33.00   78             
 96 Roberts, Jacob               Owensboro             23:38.00                  
 97 Dame, Jonathan               Webster CO            23:39.00   79             
 98 Wells, Jesse                 Owensboro             23:46.00                  
 99 Macias, Justin               Northeast             23:49.00   80             
100 Smith, Ethan                 Rossview HS           24:01.00                  
101 Applebee, Joey               Northeast             24:03.00   81             
102 Brannan, Kaleb               Dickson CO            24:04.00                  
103 Athenas, Jack                Lone Oak Highschool   24:07.00   82             
104 Hatley, Tyler                Ballard Memo          24:09.00                  
105 Telfer, Zach                 Rossview HS           24:22.00                  
106 Sessums, Nickolas            Northeast             24:29.00   83             
107 McCollum, John               Rossview HS           24:31.00                  
108 Cote, Garrett                Northeast             24:35.00   84             
109 Gonzalez, Kenny              Rossview HS           24:40.00                  
110 Carver, Colby Joe            Muhlenberg N          24:42.00   85             
111 Yarbrough, Jonathan          Graves CO             24:43.00   86             
112 Voorhies, Max                Paducah Tilg          24:45.00   87             
113 Lyddane, Alex                Owensboro             25:16.00                  
114 Harrison, Spencer            Muhlenberg N          25:19.00   88             
115 Graves, Michael              Franklin-Sim          25:26.00   89             
116 Brock, Trent                 Fort Campbel          25:26.00   90             
117 Rogers, Dylan                Fort Campbel          25:33.00   91             
118 Martin, Jacob                Webster CO            25:39.00   92             
119 Duncan, Colton               Graves CO             25:44.00                  
120 Geary, Chase                 Muhlenberg N          25:46.00                  
121 Neal, Kirkpatrick            Muhlenberg N          25:49.00                  
122 Ashley, Ben                  Paducah Tilg          26:02.00                  
123 Smalley, Wesley              Marshall CO           26:04.00                  
124 Barnhill, Coleman            Webster CO            26:34.00                  
125 Kirk, Cameron                Rossview HS           27:20.00                  
126 Cole, C.J.                   Christian CO          27:26.00   93             
127 Fiacey, Roberto              Kenwood High School   27:39.00                  
128 Lee, James                   Northeast             27:44.00   94             
129 Gobin, Jeremy                Webster CO            27:56.00                  
130 Derkermian, Tyler            Franklin-Sim          27:56.00   95             
131 Farley, Camaeron             Lone Oak Highschool   28:03.00                  
132 Scott, D.J.                  Kenwood High School   28:53.00                  
133 Cates, David                 Rossview HS           29:16.00                  
134 Mabbitt, Ryan                Rossview HS           29:38.00                  
135 Engle, Dylan                 Northeast             29:58.00                  
136 Baldrige, Scott              Kenwood High School   30:17.00                  
137 Gonzalez, David              Northeast             30:22.00                  
138 Scott, Thomas                Rossview HS           31:39.00                  
139 McKibben, Kyle               Fort Campbel          32:20.00                  
140 Peters, Mike                 Rossview HS           36:59.00                  
141 Kirk, William                Rossview HS           37:17.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Owensboro High School        47    2    6    7   11   21   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                    
         Average:    18:32.20                                                    
   2 Rossview High School         72    1    8   16   18   29   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.40                                                    
   3 Marshall County High Scho   121    3   12   27   28   51   56   76          
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:34.20                                                    
   4 Muhlenberg North High Sch   147    4    5   35   40   63   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:39:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:49.80                                                    
   5 Kenwood High School         166   17   32   33   41   43   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.40                                                    
   6 Calloway County High Scho   174   10   20   31   53   60   68               
      Total Time:  1:42:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.20                                                    
   7 Lone Oak Highschool         177    9   13   23   61   71   72   82          
      Total Time:  1:42:10.00                                                    
         Average:    20:26.00                                                    
   8 Webster County High Schoo   209   22   24   47   52   64   79   92          
      Total Time:  1:44:11.00                                                    
         Average:    20:50.20                                                    
   9 Graves County High School   227   15   30   42   67   73   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:45:29.00                                                    
         Average:    21:05.80                                                    
  10 Paducah Tilghman High Sch   236   19   39   54   59   65   75   87          
      Total Time:  1:45:53.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.60                                                    
  11 Christian County High Sch   269   36   48   49   66   70   77   93          
      Total Time:  1:47:57.00                                                    
         Average:    21:35.40                                                    
  12 Fort Campbell High School   271   34   37   57   69   74   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:48:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.00                                                    
  13 Northeast High School       320   14   62   80   81   83   84   94          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.40                                                    
  14 Franklin-Simpson High Sch   325   45   46   50   89   95                    
      Total Time:  1:56:49.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.80                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Beach, Kelsey                Graves CO             11:22.00    1             
  2 Jackson, Kelsey              Graves CO             11:28.00    2             
  3 Michael, Laura               Dickson CO            11:30.00    3             
  4 Gatten, Elizabeth            Union CO              11:35.00                  
  5 Wiggins, Cydnie              Ballard Memo          11:40.00    4             
  6 McLendon, Elizabeth          Dickson CO            12:00.00    5             
  7 Denton, Anna                 Ballard Memo          12:05.00    6             
  8 Denton, Abbi                 Ballard Memo          12:06.00    7             
  9 Carter, Payton               Graves CO             12:19.00    8             
 10 Edmondson, Lauren            Dickson CO            12:20.00    9             
 11 Eleazer, Jacklyn             Dickson CO            12:38.00   10             
 12 Boyd, Abby                   Dickson CO            12:41.00   11             
 13 Dunn, Kelsey                 Graves CO             12:42.00   12             
 14 Andrews, Kat                 Dickson CO            12:50.00   13             
 15 Dunevant, Allie              Graves CO             12:54.00   14             
 16 Jones, Holly                 Graves CO             12:56.00   15             
 17 Denton, Hannah               Dickson CO            12:58.00   16             
 18 Jones, Jessica               Ballard Memo          13:10.00   17             
 19 Poquette, Elizabeth          Christian CO          13:16.00                  
 20 Wilson, Kara                 Dickson CO            13:25.00                  
 21 Donoho, Kelsie               Ballard Memo          13:28.00   18             
 22 Ivy, Kirsten                 Marshall CO           13:30.00                  
 23 Powell, Jessie               Franklin-Sim          13:31.00                  
 24 Ficke, Hannah                Graves CO             14:11.00   19             
 25 Lawrence, Natalie            Ballard Memo          14:19.00   20             
 26 Martin, Sara                 Franklin-Sim          14:23.00                  
 27 McKenney, Mattie             Union CO              14:29.00                  
 28 Wright, Mary                 Dickson CO            15:05.00                  
 29 Coffey, Racey                Dickson CO            15:17.00                  
 30 Dailey, Ashley               Graves CO             15:18.00                  
 31 Breeden, Meagan              Graves CO             15:30.00                  
 32 Dodson, Brittany             Dickson CO            15:42.00                  
 33 Wilson, Kaitlyn              Dickson CO            15:45.00                  
 34 Dunaway, Tristen             Graves CO             15:47.00                  
 35 Britt, Miranda               Dickson CO            15:51.00                  
 36 Thompson, Holly              Dickson CO            16:18.00                  
 37 Gregory, Sarah               Franklin-Sim          16:24.00                  
 38 Lamb, Keylee                 Graves CO             16:33.00                  
 39 Wilson, Kayla                Dickson CO            17:20.00                  
 40 Lindsey, Hailey              Dickson CO            17:40.00                  
 41 Bradley, Taylor              Dickson CO            17:47.00                  
 42 Weaver, Libby                Dickson CO            18:54.00                  
 43 Wildcat, Arria               Fort Campbel          20:29.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Graves County High School    37    1    2    8   12   14   15   19          
      Total Time:  1:00:45.00                                                    
         Average:    12:09.00                                                    
   2 Dickson County High Schoo    38    3    5    9   10   11   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:01:09.00                                                    
         Average:    12:13.80                                                    
   3 Ballard Memorial High Sch    52    4    6    7   17   18   20               
      Total Time:  1:02:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.80                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dawson, Connor               Dickson CO            10:17.00    1             
  2 Tuck, Caleb                  Dickson CO            10:20.00    2             
  3 Elder, McKenzie              Graves CO             10:27.00    3             
  4 Long, Cliff                  Dickson CO            10:30.00    4             
  5 Johnson, Danny               Christian CO          10:32.00    5             
  6 Prince, Dylan                Graves CO             10:34.00    6             
  7 Burnette, Seth               Union CO              10:35.00    7             
  8 McKenney, Timothy            Union CO              10:36.00    8             
  9 Brown, Brandon               Union CO              10:38.00    9             
 10 York, Sawyer                 Marshall CO           10:39.00   10             
 11 Edmonds, Jeremy              Marshall CO           10:43.00   11             
 12 Sheffer, Sam                 Union CO              10:45.00   12             
 13 Harrington, Huston           Marshall CO           10:49.00   13             
 14 Atkinson, Stephen            Marshall CO           10:53.00   14             
 15 Gibson, Nick                 Marshall CO           11:00.00   15             
 16 Riggin, Sean                 Franklin-Sim          11:02.00                  
 17 Holshousers, Dalton          Graves CO             11:02.00   16             
 18 Tuck, Cameron                Dickson CO            11:11.00   17             
 19 Jackson, Dalton              Graves CO             11:12.00   18             
 20 Henderson, Jordan            Franklin-Sim          11:14.00                  
 21 Easterling, David            Dickson CO            11:16.00   19             
 22 Lancaster, Kyle              Christian CO          11:16.00   20             
 23 Buser, Dylan                 Union CO              11:18.00   21             
 24 Tanner, Jessup               Marshall CO           11:19.00   22             
 25 Harrison, Eric               Marshall CO           11:34.00   23             
 26 Stewart, Keaton              Dickson CO            11:38.00   24             
 27 Cox, Curtis                  Graves CO             11:39.00   25             
 28 Northcutt, Peter             Marshall CO           11:39.00                  
 29 Adams, Brady                 Christian CO          11:40.00   26             
 30 Dysinger, Zach               Dickson CO            11:42.00   27             
 31 Daniel, Hunter               Dickson CO            11:44.00                  
 32 Bass, Christian              Dickson CO            11:45.00                  
 33 Travis, Clark                Graves CO             11:49.00   28             
 34 Redden, Cameron              Dickson CO            11:59.00                  
 35 Hamlet, Austin               Marshall CO           12:02.00                  
 36 Coe, Jeremy                  Graves CO             12:13.00   29             
 37 Johnson, Matthew             Christian CO          12:17.00   30             
 38 Randolph, Travis             Ballard Memo          12:33.00                  
 39 Garrett, Bell                Graves CO             12:36.00                  
 40 Lancaster, Alex              Christian CO          13:09.00   31             
 41 White, Nathan                Union CO              13:19.00   32             
 42 Khuri, Kyle                  Union CO              13:29.00   33             
 43 Sharkey, Shea                Union CO              13:32.00                  
 44 Crabtree, Justin             Ballard Memo          13:34.00                  
 45 Quinn, Klarer                Graves CO             13:41.00                  
 46 Bass, Adam                   Dickson CO            13:49.00                  
 47 Ricketts, Cody               Union CO              13:50.00                  
 48 Brown, Stephen               Dickson CO            16:18.00                  
 49 Dagnon, Cole                 Dickson CO            16:24.00                  
 50 Prichard, Kyle               Dickson CO            16:25.00                  
 51 Gilliand, Seth               Dickson CO            16:36.00                  
 52 Hudgins, Caleb               Dickson CO            18:33.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dickson County High Schoo    43    1    2    4   17   19   24   27          
      Total Time:    53:34.00                                                    
         Average:    10:42.80                                                    
   2 Union County High School     57    7    8    9   12   21   32   33          
      Total Time:    53:52.00                                                    
         Average:    10:46.40                                                    
   3 Marshall County High Scho    63   10   11   13   14   15   22   23          
      Total Time:    54:04.00                                                    
         Average:    10:48.80                                                    
   4 Graves County High School    68    3    6   16   18   25   28   29          
      Total Time:    54:54.00                                                    
         Average:    10:58.80                                                    
   5 Christian County High Sch   112    5   20   26   30   31                    
      Total Time:    58:54.00                                                    
         Average:    11:46.80