Maryville Elementary                              Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Patriot Inv. McNeely Lake - 10/16/2006                      
                                McNeely Lake Inv.                                
                                  McNeely Lake                                   
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Elem.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #113 Heil, Kati           05 Centerfield           12:29.94    1             
  2 #213 Weston, Tia             Fairdale              12:38.24                  
  3 #112 Heil, Kalli          05 Centerfield           12:52.81    2             
  4 #132 Burnett, Sarah Beth   6 Cal Middle            12:55.66    3             
  5 #504 Bean, Emily           5 St. Edward School     12:59.52    4             
  6 #117 Riley, Jessica       05 Centerfield           13:04.23    5             
  7 #320 Sweetland, Audrey       Home School Union     13:05.32    6             
  8 #114 Klump, Kelly         04 Centerfield           13:05.91    7             
  9 #141 Pierce, Olivia        6 Cal Middle            13:17.09    8             
 10 #507 Elliot, Hannah        6 St. Edward School     13:26.06    9             
 11 #505 Byrd, Jessica         5 St. Edward School     13:29.22   10             
 12 #369 Crenshaw, Shelby     04 Maryville             13:45.87   11             
 13 #440 Wigginton, Tori         Sayers                13:46.67   12             
 14 #108 Brewer, Lauren       05 Centerfield           13:49.64   13             
 15 #111 Grams, Kailey        05 Centerfield           13:50.15   14             
 16 #139 Lawson, Ally          6 Cal Middle            14:10.43   15             
 17 #107 Bentsen, Kamilla     05 Centerfield           14:11.16   16             
 18 #515 Reidling, Emily       5 St. Edward School     14:24.09   17             
 19 #462 Dwyer, Colleen        5 St Agnes              14:31.20                  
 20 #318 Pedigo, Destyni         Home School Union     14:32.80   18             
 21 #115 Orrender, Kassidy    04 Centerfield           14:35.87   19             
 22 #270 Stovall, Scarlett    06 Hite Elementary       14:38.97   20             
 23 #469 Nash, Annie           6 St Agnes              14:41.32                  
 24 #426 Holdaway, Lydia         Sayers                14:53.19   21             
 25 #313 Collum, Maggie          Home School Union     14:56.59   22             
 26 #269 Stovall, Francesca   03 Hite Elementary       14:59.00   23             
 27 #420 Dunlavy, Kate           Sayers                15:00.02   24             
 28 #486 Collins, Caroline     2 St. Aloysius          15:01.14                  
 29 #310 Blemker, Mary           Home School Union     15:04.81   25             
 30 #419 Donaldson, Callie       Sayers                15:07.01   26             
 31 #436 Sheets, Rachel          Sayers                15:10.15   27             
 32 #324 Wilson, Audrey          Home School Union     15:13.01   28             
 33 #322 Vellinger, Paige        Home School Union     15:17.08   29             
 34   #1 Griffin, Samantha       Centerfield           15:19.35   30             
 35 #510 Mudd, Kendall         6 St. Edward School     15:25.37   31             
 36 #471 Radamaker, Katy       6 St Agnes              15:26.60                  
 37 #382 Shifflett, Alyssa    06 Maryville             15:31.35   32             
 38 #377 Johnson, Erica       06 Maryville             15:32.16   33             
 39 #106 Bates, Madison       04 Centerfield           15:32.70   34             
 40 #138 Lancaster, Kirsi      6 Cal Middle            15:35.43   35             
 41   #3 Campoainor, Nadya       Maryville             15:40.45   36             
 42 #466 Kosse, Emily          5 St Agnes              15:43.49                  
 43 #311 Bloom, Chrissy          Home School Union     15:47.10   37             
 44 #254 Barron, Amber        02 Hite Elementary       15:48.42   38             
 45 #339 DeWilligen, Rachel      Home School Union     15:51.48   39             
 46 #140 Petrey, Kathryn       6 Cal Middle            15:52.77   40             
 47 #365 Bloom, Courtney      05 Maryville             16:00.97   41             
 48 #263 Patrick, Caroline    04 Hite Elementary       16:02.53   42             
 49 #434 Reburn, Abby            Sayers                16:11.54   43             
 50 #415 Ashley, Elizabeth       Sayers                16:12.24   44             
 51 #441 Wigginton, Tress        Sayers                16:22.01   45             
 52 #383 Wilson, Taylor       02 Maryville             16:36.08   46             
 53 #367 Busam, Mikayla       05 Maryville             16:43.51   47             
 54 #437 Solinger, Michele       Sayers                16:48.11   48             
 55 #381 Sanders, Kayla       03 Maryville             16:49.08   49             
 56 #435 Sanchez, Sophia         Sayers                17:05.46   50             
 57 #427 Jones, Emma             Sayers                17:10.65   51             
 58 #422 Heath, Emily            Sayers                17:21.80   52             
 59 #356 Mullen, Jane          6 Kammerer              17:26.07                  
 60 #142 Wagner, Amantha       6 Cal Middle            17:50.06   53             
 61 #375 Goeing, Megan        04 Maryville             17:50.75   54             
 62 #378 Jones, Whitney       04 Maryville             17:54.12   55             
 63 #268 Sebastin, Tess       04 Hite Elementary       18:04.38   56             
 64 #256 Dye, Sophie          05 Hite Elementary       18:06.65   57             
 65 #258 Gibbons, Dominique   04 Hite Elementary       18:08.77   58             
 66 #267 Sartin, Molly        02 Hite Elementary       18:13.67   59             
 67 #424 Hixenbaugh, Erin        Sayers                18:48.24                  
 68 #430 Mishler, Sydney         Sayers                18:48.88                  
 69 #370 Cullum, Cassie       05 Maryville             18:59.96   60             
 70 #423 Hixenbaugh, Audrey      Sayers                19:00.53                  
 71 #130 Arnold, Sarah         6 Cal Middle            19:01.68   61             
 72 #433 Puryear, Devany         Sayers                19:02.99                  
 73 #431 Niestadt, Kayla         Sayers                19:24.44                  
 74 #417 Borntraeger, Haley      Sayers                19:25.27                  
 75 #379 Richards, Mallory    02 Maryville             19:36.41   62             
 76 #137 Jackson, Taylor       6 Cal Middle            19:39.17   63             
 77 #315 Haley, Francis          Home School Union     19:47.47   64             
 78 #432 Puryear, Darian         Sayers                20:39.11                  
 79 #438 Turner, Rachel          Sayers                21:28.80                  
 80 #371 Dodson, Skylan       04 Maryville             21:29.14                  
 81 #364 Baxter, Kayla        04 Maryville             24:23.34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Centerfield                  28    1    2    5    7   13   14   16   19   30
      Total Time:  1:05:22.53                                                    
         Average:    13:04.51                                                    
   2 St. Edward School            71    4    9   10   17   31                    
      Total Time:  1:09:44.26                                                    
         Average:    13:56.86                                                    
   3 Home School Union            99    6   18   22   25   28   29   37   39   64
      Total Time:  1:12:52.53                                                    
         Average:    14:34.51                                                    
   4 Christian Academy of Loui   101    3    8   15   35   40   53   61   63     
      Total Time:  1:11:51.38                                                    
         Average:    14:22.28                                                    
   5 Sayers Cross Country        110   12   21   24   26   27   43   44   45   48
      Total Time:  1:13:57.04                                                    
         Average:    14:47.41                                                    
   6 Maryville Elementary Scho   153   11   32   33   36   41   46   47   49   54
      Total Time:  1:16:30.80                                                    
         Average:    15:18.16                                                    
   7 Hite Elementary             179   20   23   38   42   56   57   58   59     
      Total Time:  1:19:33.30                                                    
         Average:    15:54.66                                                    

Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Elem.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #160 Sheryak, Connor       6 Cal Middle            11:55.02    1             
  2 #273 Barber, Pierce       05 Hite Elementary       11:57.75    2             
  3 #407 Pursley, Kyle        05 Maryville             11:58.19    3             
  4 #290 Ozier, Alex          06 Hite Elementary       12:41.95    4             
  5 #442 Dunlavy, Tristan        Sayers                12:43.80    5             
  6 #298 Schmitt, Andrew      05 Hite Elementary       12:49.18    6             
  7 #125 Platt, Lucas         05 Centerfield           12:53.39    7             
  8 #162 Weiss, Matthew        6 Cal Middle            12:54.01    8             
  9 #400 Mills, Aaron         05 Maryville             12:57.91    9             
 10 #344 Manias, Nate            Home School Union     12:59.67   10             
 11 #288 Minch, Drew          04 Hite Elementary       13:00.38   11             
 12 #449 Jones, Jonathan         Sayers                13:00.92   12             
 13 #456 Sheets, Nathan          Sayers                13:12.27   13             
 14 #455 Sheets, Michael         Sayers                13:13.04   14             
 15 #128 Terry, Aaron         04 Centerfield           13:20.62   15             
 16 #124 Peters, Zachary      05 Centerfield           13:29.97   16             
 17 #404 Pate, Jordan         04 Maryville             13:30.63   17             
 18 #151 Hagan, Josh           6 Cal Middle            13:31.05   18             
 19 #296 Sams, Will           02 Hite Elementary       13:31.54   19             
 20 #119 Bauldauf, Jake       04 Centerfield           13:32.03   20             
 21 #307 Wells, Holden        05 Hite Elementary       13:43.42   21             
 22 #348 Pliska, Mitchell        Home School Union     13:50.65   22             
 23 #447 Holdaway, Noah          Sayers                13:53.33   23             
 24 #330 Bloom, David            Home School Union     13:54.98   24             
 25 #291 Ozier, Austin        04 Hite Elementary       14:00.60   25             
 26 #412 Thixton, Sean        04 Maryville             14:03.96   26             
 27 #395 Hellman, Austin      06 Maryville             14:17.30   27             
 28 #120 Griffin, Willie      05 Centerfield           14:22.80   28             
 29 #408 Renfrow, Chris       05 Maryville             14:23.99   29             
 30 #391 Dunnavan, Ricky      04 Maryville             14:25.19   30             
 31 #305 Trumbo, Dalton       05 Hite Elementary       14:29.01   31             
 32 #474 Bolinger, Cole        3 St Agnes              14:29.89                  
 33 #284 Lady, Brent          05 Hite Elementary       14:33.29   32             
 34 #335 Cullen, Jonathan        Home School Union     14:34.68   33             
 35 #450 Kennedy, Griffin        Sayers                14:35.43   34             
 36 #304 Toombs, Tyler        04 Hite Elementary       14:39.90   35             
 37 #129 Thomas, Camden       03 Centerfield           14:41.03   36             
 38 #153 Hicks, Caleb          6 Cal Middle            14:46.33   37             
 39 #414 Turner, Tyler        02 Maryville             14:48.92   38             
 40 #398 Jones, Justin        02 Maryville             14:49.65   39             
 41 #346 Pliska, Joe             Home School Union     14:57.69   40             
 42 #399 McCreary, Dakota     05 Maryville             15:05.30   41             
 43 #279 Donohue, Elijah      03 Hite Elementary       15:06.61   42             
 44 #285 Lega, Tyler          05 Hite Elementary       15:09.48   43             
 45 #145 Crane, Adam           6 Cal Middle            15:13.35   44             
 46 #287 Medley, Alex         05 Hite Elementary       15:14.57                  
 47 #123 Orrender, Kolton     01 Centerfield           15:20.04   45             
 48 #293 Purdom, Nick         05 Hite Elementary       15:27.38                  
 49 #289 Mitchell, Chase      05 Hite Elementary       15:28.01                  
 50 #276 Clarke, Evan         03 Hite Elementary       15:28.81                  
 51 #476 Mandrola, Will        4 St Agnes              15:32.89                  
 52 #147 Finnesand, Clay       6 Cal Middle            15:42.92   46             
 53 #448 Jones, Jacob            Sayers                15:55.56   47             
 54 #405 Pinuelas, Frankie    05 Maryville             16:01.56   48             
 55 #340 Haley, Gavin            Home School Union     16:06.54   49             
 56 #300 Smith, Sheridan      05 Hite Elementary       16:08.75                  
 57 #331 Borntraeger, Tyler      Home School Union     16:10.33   50             
 58 #454 Ross, AJ                Sayers                16:13.89   51             
 59 #388 Collins, Trent       05 Maryville             16:16.86   52             
 60 #566 Quick, Brennon          Beth Haven            16:21.68                  
 61 #122 Montgomery, Shaun    03 Centerfield           16:24.60   53             
 62 #158 Matthews, Jason       6 Cal Middle            16:30.09   54             
 63 #292 Pence, Tyler         03 Hite Elementary       16:56.11                  
 64 #411 Thixton, Dacota      03 Maryville             16:59.03                  
 65 #283 Johnson, Lee         05 Hite Elementary       17:03.98                  
 66 #297 Sanford, Nick        02 Hite Elementary       17:27.84                  
 67 #275 Brown, Derek         05 Hite Elementary       17:28.56                  
 68 #345 Pedigo, Austin          Home School Union     17:47.35   55             
 69 #443 Farris, Gabriel         Sayers                18:14.45   56             
 70 #334 Collum, Joseph          Home School Union     18:28.91   57             
 71 #387 Busam, Corey         05 Maryville             19:21.00                  
 72 #149 Gill, Grant           6 Cal Middle            20:57.95   58             
 73 #295 Richardson, Cliffor  03 Hite Elementary       21:08.98                  
 74 #453 Niestadt, Terry         Sayers                21:16.69   59             
 75 #299 Sebastin, Duncan     02 Hite Elementary       21:17.40                  
 76 #306 Vincent, Matthew     02 Hite Elementary       22:10.79                  
 77 #358 Blake, Will           6 Kammerer              22:35.45                  
 78 #502 Ray, Travis           3 St. Aloysius          22:58.63                  
 79 #497 Compton, Glenn        4 St. Aloysius          23:02.45                  
 80 #143 Burgin, Chris         6 Cal Middle            23:21.69   60             
 81 #386 Bruce, Eli           02 Maryville             30:05.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hite Elementary              42    2    4    6   11   19   21   25   31   32
      Total Time:  1:04:00.80                                                    
         Average:    12:48.16                                                    
   2 Sayers Cross Country         67    5   12   13   14   23   34   47   51   56
      Total Time:  1:06:03.36                                                    
         Average:    13:12.68                                                    
   3 Maryville Elementary Scho    82    3    9   17   26   27   29   30   38   39
      Total Time:  1:06:47.99                                                    
         Average:    13:21.60                                                    
   4 Centerfield                  86    7   15   16   20   28   36   45   53     
      Total Time:  1:07:38.81                                                    
         Average:    13:31.77                                                    
   5 Christian Academy of Loui   108    1    8   18   37   44   46   54   58   60
      Total Time:  1:08:19.76                                                    
         Average:    13:39.96                                                    
   6 Home School Union           129   10   22   24   33   40   49   50   55   57
      Total Time:  1:10:17.67                                                    
         Average:    14:03.54                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #179 Orrender, Kami       07 East Oldham           15:46.76    1             
  2 #530 Smithwick, Patricic     St. Leonard           16:01.64                  
  3 #176 Murner, Jessie       08 East Oldham           16:30.23    2             
  4 #172 Moore, Lauren        07 East Oldham           17:01.24    3             
  5 #472 Richardson, Casey     7 St Agnes              17:02.81    4             
  6 #316 Haley, Johnnie          Home School Union     17:06.92    5             
  7 #531 Allen, Catherine        St. Margaret Mary     17:15.25                  
  8 #105 Murray, Kaylor          Brentwood Academy     17:29.89                  
  9 #508 Karas, Caterina       7 St. Edward School     17:35.02                  
 10 #319 Rucker, Hannah          Home School Union     18:06.22    6             
 11 #506 El Rady, Ashley       8 St. Edward School     18:15.61                  
 12 #181 Powell, Kaitlin      08 East Oldham           18:30.40    7             
 13 #467 Lohr, Elizabeth       7 St Agnes              18:33.15    8             
 14 #100 Bloyd, Brittany       8 Beth Haven            18:39.44    9             
 15 #460 Calhoun, Emily        7 St Agnes              18:54.14   10             
 16 #465 Kosse, Catherine      7 St Agnes              18:56.57   11             
 17 #174 Mullins, Haley       06 East Oldham           18:59.82   12             
 18 #175 Mullins, Hannah      06 East Oldham           19:00.52   13             
 19 #169 King, McKenzie       06 East Oldham           19:10.24   14             
 20 #217 Garrison, Audrey        Farnsley Middle       19:19.18   15             
 21 #470 Radamaker, Anna       8 St Agnes              19:19.67   16             
 22 #326 Zoeller, Jennifer       Home School Union     19:23.01   17             
 23 #163 Bates, Jordan        08 East Oldham           19:35.35   18             
 24 #312 Bloom, Kara             Home School Union     19:53.66   19             
 25 #473 Topp, Lauren          7 St Agnes              19:57.65   20             
 26 #323 Wilson, Anna            Home School Union     20:13.98   21             
 27 #189 Weidemer, Olivia     06 East Oldham           20:17.94   22             
 28 #221 Rice, Brittney          Farnsley Middle       20:18.74   23             
 29 #190 Whitworth, Grace     06 East Oldham           20:24.53   24             
 30 #325 Yeager, Rachael         Home School Union     20:29.84   25             
 31 #167 Gorman, Courtny      06 East Oldham           20:33.06   26             
 32 #215 Ashby, Jennifer         Farnsley Middle       20:34.77   27             
 33 #418 DeVries, Angela         Sayers                20:55.31   28             
 34 #321 Vellinger, Morgan       Home School Union     20:55.82   29             
 35 #103 Mikel, Tabitha          Beth Haven            20:56.47   30             
 36 #220 Numann, Jenna           Farnsley Middle       21:01.37   31             
 37 #216 Bolton, Kendra          Farnsley Middle       21:08.61   32             
 38 #514 Reibel, Olivia        7 St. Edward School     21:30.10                  
 39 #186 Sipp, Lucy           07 East Oldham           21:45.68   33             
 40 #135 Franczek, Lana        8 Cal Middle            21:48.68                  
 41 #428 Jones, Laura            Sayers                22:12.69   34             
 42 #101 Corder, Cassidy         Beth Haven            22:23.94   35             
 43 #170 Leaton, Cynthia      06 East Oldham           22:28.51                  
 44 #421 Frazier, Shannon        Sayers                22:29.13   36             
 45 #182 Prater, Rachel       06 East Oldham           22:37.40                  
 46 #314 Cowart, Elizabeth       Home School Union     22:50.05   37             
 47 #104 Osborne, Sarah          Beth Haven            23:02.00   38             
 48 #102 Mikel, Jessica          Beth Haven            23:29.02   39             
 49 #134 Fowle, Allison        7 Cal Middle            23:59.23                  
 50 #188 Tew, Ashlyn          07 East Oldham           24:27.16                  
 51 #173 Morris, Rebecca      07 East Oldham           24:27.57                  
 52 #214 Anderson, Ciara         Farnsley Middle       25:57.34   40             
 53 #187 Spoon, Courtney      06 East Oldham           26:15.04                  
 54 #357 Straughan, Ashleigh   7 Kammerer              26:19.97                  
 55 #368 Collins, Lauren      08 Maryville             27:08.13                  
 56 #317 Hop, Charity            Home School Union     28:39.53   41             
 57 #354 Cash, Kejanay         7 Kammerer              29:59.52                  
 58 #439 Whitney, Lauralen       Sayers                30:17.95   42             
 59 #429 McCowan, Shaina         Sayers                30:25.78   43             
 60 #183 Roe, Brittany        08 East Oldham           42:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Oldham Middle School    25    1    2    3    7   12   13   14   18   22
      Total Time:  1:26:48.45                                                    
         Average:    17:21.69                                                    
   2 St Agnes (Louisville)        49    4    8   10   11   16   20               
      Total Time:  1:32:46.34                                                    
         Average:    18:33.27                                                    
   3 Home School Union            68    5    6   17   19   21   25   29   37   41
      Total Time:  1:34:43.79                                                    
         Average:    18:56.76                                                    
   4 Farnsley Middle School      128   15   23   27   31   32   40               
      Total Time:  1:42:22.67                                                    
         Average:    20:28.54                                                    
   5 Beth Haven Christian Scho   151    9   30   35   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:48:30.87                                                    
         Average:    21:42.18                                                    
   6 Sayers Cross Country        183   28   34   36   42   43                    
      Total Time:  2:06:20.86                                                    
         Average:    25:16.18                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 4k Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #240 Langdon, Rashaun        Farnsley Middle       15:33.52    1             
  2 #392 Goeing, Brandon      07 Maryville             15:42.00    2             
  3 #342 Lark, Brian             Home School Union     15:53.58    3             
  4 #192 Barry, Kyle          07 East Oldham           16:03.26    4             
  5 #150 Graves, Zac           8 Cal Middle            16:17.76    5             
  6 #338 Cullum, Christopher     Home School Union     16:26.59    6             
  7 #343 Manias, Evan            Home School Union     16:28.84    7             
  8 #557 McMahan, Chuck          St. Gabriel           16:34.62                  
  9 #154 Karnes, Tyler         8 Cal Middle            16:37.85    8             
 10 #328 Bast, Derek             Home School Union     16:39.53    9             
 11 #226 Cardine, Jamonte        Farnsley Middle       16:39.88   10             
 12 #199 Kabbes, Matthew      07 East Oldham           16:40.83   11             
 13 #152 Harper, Grant         8 Cal Middle            16:41.42   12             
 14 #156 Lyon, Tanner          7 Cal Middle            16:42.00   13             
 15 #517 Allard, Jarad         8 St. Edward School     16:44.38                  
 16 #341 Haley, Luke             Home School Union     16:58.83   14             
 17 #403 Oshenbein, Dallas    03 Maryville             16:59.35   15             
 18 #520 Blum, Michael         8 St. Edward School     17:00.15                  
 19 #195 Faul, Leonard        06 East Oldham           17:02.84   16             
 20 #385 Bloom, Matthew       08 Maryville             17:06.64   17             
 21 #191 Armagno, Anthony     06 East Oldham           17:10.42   18             
 22 #327 Bast, Bronson           Home School Union     17:24.80   19             
 23 #209 Smith, Kyle          06 East Oldham           17:28.55   20             
 24 #498 Dant, Adam            7 St. Aloysius          17:30.35   21             
 25 #248 Thomas, Shawn           Farnsley Middle       17:31.22   22             
 26 #239 Holderbaum, Brandon     Farnsley Middle       17:34.22   23             
 27 #232 Dixon, Gary             Farnsley Middle       17:36.40   24             
 28 #229 Cottrell, Spencer       Farnsley Middle       17:37.16   25             
 29 #206 Roy, Lucas           07 East Oldham           17:38.26   26             
 30 #201 Montgomery, Kevin    07 East Oldham           17:40.47   27             
 31 #480 Richardson, Colin     7 St Agnes              17:45.79   28             
 32 #333 Bush, Daniel            Home School Union     17:48.73   29             
 33 #146 Finch, Jonathan       7 Cal Middle            17:51.87   30             
 34 #397 Irvin, Nathan        07 Maryville             17:53.37   31             
 35 #247 Sherrard, Kyle          Farnsley Middle       17:57.87   32             
 36 #410 Saltkill, Tyler      07 Maryville             18:01.53   33             
 37 #211 Whitworth, Brice     07 East Oldham           18:05.92   34             
 38 #243 Mosby, William          Farnsley Middle       18:08.10   35             
 39 #205 Roberts, Andrew      07 East Oldham           18:09.03   36             
 40 #479 Ording, Ian           8 St Agnes              18:11.98   37             
 41 #194 Bobbitt, Zachary     06 East Oldham           18:19.95   38             
 42 #521 Curtis, Louis         8 St. Edward School     18:24.43                  
 43 #161 Simpson, Clayton      8 Cal Middle            18:32.56   39             
 44 #484 VanHamburg, Hans      7 St Agnes              18:41.94   40             
 45 #245 Scanlon, Tanner         Farnsley Middle       18:47.12   41             
 46 #251 Wright, Rick            Farnsley Middle       18:47.97   42             
 47 #518 Allard, Justin        8 St. Edward School     18:50.03                  
 48 #332 Brown, Trent            Home School Union     18:51.18   43             
 49 #390 Dockery, Dakota      08 Maryville             18:53.91   44             
 50 #224 Ballard, Matt           Farnsley Middle       18:57.34   45             
 51 #501 Ray, Brandon          7 St. Aloysius          19:01.05   46             
 52 #246 Schadd, Trey            Farnsley Middle       19:03.78   47             
 53 #477 Nold, Vincent         7 St Agnes              19:09.95   48             
 54 #478 Obryan, Shane         7 St Agnes              19:21.20   49             
 55 #446 Heath, Alex             Sayers                19:22.11                  
 56 #144 Cornett, Tyler        8 Cal Middle            19:23.36   50             
 57 #360 Dickinson, Simon      7 Kammerer              19:42.05   51             
 58 #336 Cullen, Nathan          Home School Union     19:42.37   52             
 59 #494 Brown, Chris          8 St. Aloysius          19:50.34   53             
 60 #198 Hodges, Alex         06 East Oldham           19:56.65   54             
 61 #204 O'Gara, Dylan        07 East Oldham           19:57.51   55             
 62 #363 Rhea, John            7 Kammerer              20:02.56   56             
 63 #358 Blake, Will           6 Kammerer              20:04.95   57             
 64 #492 Arbaugh, Chris        5 St. Aloysius          20:39.81   58             
 65 #482 Schlich, Scott          St Agnes              20:42.01   59             
 66 #361 Miller, Steven        7 Kammerer              21:05.51   60             
 67 #500 Pomerleau, Drew       7 St. Aloysius          21:06.22   61             
 68 #499 Graf, Travis          6 St. Aloysius          21:30.00   62             
 69   #2 Cole, Jeremy            Maryville             21:51.22   63             
 70 #451 Keutzer, Nick           Sayers                21:55.01                  
 71 #228 Cockerill, Tyler        Farnsley Middle       22:22.75                  
 72 #193 Bishop, Jesse        06 East Oldham           22:32.72                  
 73 #347 Pliska, Matt            Home School Union     24:03.66   64             
 74 #496 Compton, Andrew       6 St. Aloysius          27:18.66   65             
 75 #359 Crain, Dylon          6 Kammerer              27:23.11   66             
 76 #452 McCowan, Seth           Sayers                29:32.44                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Home School Union            39    3    6    7    9   14   19   29   43   52
      Total Time:  1:22:27.37                                                    
         Average:    16:29.48                                                    
   2 Christian Academy of Loui    68    5    8   12   13   30   39   50          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.90                                                    
         Average:    16:50.18                                                    
   3 East Oldham Middle School    69    4   11   16   18   20   26   27   34   36
      Total Time:  1:24:25.90                                                    
         Average:    16:53.18                                                    
   4 Farnsley Middle School       80    1   10   22   23   24   25   32   35   41
      Total Time:  1:24:55.24                                                    
         Average:    16:59.05                                                    
   5 Maryville Elementary Scho    98    2   15   17   31   33   44   63          
      Total Time:  1:25:42.89                                                    
         Average:    17:08.58                                                    
   6 St Agnes (Louisville)       202   28   37   40   48   49   59               
      Total Time:  1:33:10.86                                                    
         Average:    18:38.18                                                    
   7 St. Aloysius Shepherdsvil   239   21   46   53   58   61   62   65          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.77                                                    
         Average:    19:37.56                                                    
   8 Kammerer Middle School      290   51   56   57   60   66                    
      Total Time:  1:48:18.18                                                    
         Average:    21:39.64                                                    
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Open 3K
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   564  Rice, Sean                      Unatached                    10:58.26       
    2   555  Renfrow, Loren                  Unatached                    11:41.99       
    3   565  Sohlinger, Thomas               Unatached                    13:04.81       
    4   562  Jones, Derrick                  Unatached                    13:39.45       
    5   554  Minnis, Dennis                  Unatached                    14:24.15       
    6   563  Wigginton, Teal                 Unatached                    14:25.46       
    7   560  Bryant, Robert                  Unatached                    15:16.55       
    8   561  Schmidt, Kathleene              Unatached                    20:53.01