Mason Co. HS Cross Country                                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Mason Count Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/06                 
                                Maysville Kentucky                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #525 Clark, Kelsey           Southgate                 6:37       6:35    1   
  2 #490 Roberts, Alex           SJB                       6:43       6:40    2   
  3 #284 Bowen, Brooklyn         Fairview                  7:03       7:00    3   
  4 #530 Stockslager, Morgan     Southgate                 7:07       7:05    4   
  5 #504 Kitchen, Molley         Saint Mary School         7:08       7:06    5   
  6 #402 Woods, Julia            Mason County              7:10       7:07    6   
  7 #413 Parr, Chelsey           Newport                   7:16       7:14        
  8 #445 Sparks, Makenzi         Raceland                  7:18       7:16        
  9 #299 Rymer, Maddy            Fairview                  7:22       7:19    7   
 10 #392 Kirkland, Raylee        Mason County              7:23       7:20    8   
 11 #493 Wells, Erin             SJB                       7:23       7:21    9   
 12 #412 Kroth, Debbie           Newport                   7:27       7:24        
 13 #414 Parr, Courtney          Newport                   7:29       7:27        
 14 #515 Vandergriff, Abby       Saint Mary School         7:31       7:28   10   
 15 #288 Cordle, Erika           Fairview                  7:33       7:30   11   
 16 #292 Gunter, Alicia          Fairview                  7:36       7:33   12   
 17 #522 Allis, Mary             Southgate                 7:44       7:41   13   
 18 #501 Hackworth, Tori         Saint Mary School         7:45       7:43   14   
 19 #404 Hafling, Katie          Morgan County             7:49       7:46        
 20 #282 Morse, Delancey         East Carter               7:49       7:46        
 21 #293 McIntyre, Morgan        Fairview                  7:55       7:53   15   
 22 #382 Bellingham, Sarah       Mason County              7:58       7:55   16   
 23 #494 Winbigler, Kristin      SJB                       8:03       8:01   17   
 24 #389 Huff, Abby              Mason County              8:07       8:04   18   
 25 #505 Kremer, Shannon         Saint Mary School         8:10       8:07   19   
 26 #329 Armstrong, Sarah        Haco                      8:10       8:07   20   
 27 #520 Abney, Shalah           Southgate                 8:11       8:08   21   
 28 #325 Alas, Jessica           Haco                      8:12       8:09   22   
 29 #498 Campbell, Natalie       Saint Mary School         8:13       8:10   23   
 30 #519 Zalac, Kelsey           Saint Mary School         8:16       8:13   24   
 31 #485 Bradtmiller, Grace      SJB                       8:22       8:19   25   
 32 #394 Loving, Emi             Mason County              8:28       8:25   26   
 33 #491 Schuler, Kendall        SJB                       8:30       8:27   27   
 34 #502 Huesman, Courtney       Saint Mary School         8:34       8:31   28   
 35 #496 Beck, Shelly            Saint Mary School         8:35       8:32        
 36 #155 Wheeler, Sarah          Ashland Paul Blazer       8:37       8:34        
 37 #524 Ballard, Madison        Southgate                 8:40       8:37   29   
 38 #291 Gregg, Alex             Fairview                  8:43       8:40   30   
 39 #495 Aviles, Emma            Saint Mary School         8:44       8:41        
 40 #290 Greene, Amber           Fairview                  8:47       8:43   31   
 41 #143 Onan, Katherine         Ashland Paul Blazer       8:47       8:44        
 42 #509 Nienaber, Olivia        Saint Mary School         8:49       8:45        
 43 #486 Davis, Andrea           SJB                       8:51       8:48   32   
 44 #497 Becker, Morgan          Saint Mary School         8:58       8:55        
 45 #517 Weyman, Kaitlyn         Saint Mary School         9:00       8:57        
 46 #489 Klocke, Kristin         SJB                       9:06       9:03   33   
 47 #523 Allis, Sara             Southgate                 9:09       9:06   34   
 48 #145 Renneker, Elissa        Ashland Paul Blazer       9:19       9:16        
 49 #378 Anderson, Sierra        Mason County              9:22       9:19   35   
 50 #261 Heck, Anna Marie        Cline RC                  9:26       9:23   36   
 51 #397 Pfeffer, Megan          Mason County              9:27       9:24   37   
 52 #338 Morris, Whitney         Haco                      9:31       9:28   38   
 53 #390 Huff, Amy               Mason County              9:36       9:32        
 54 #529 Stacy, Abbey            Southgate                 9:45       9:41   39   
 55 #263 Russell, Jillian        Cline RC                  9:54       9:50   40   
 56 #395 Malone, Lauren          Mason County              9:56       9:53        
 57 #418 Carroll, Bobbie         Pendleton County         10:03       9:59        
 58 #259 Grissom, Paige          Cline RC                 10:10      10:07   41   
 59 #406 Markwell, Morgan        Morgan County            10:12      10:09        
 60 #262 Hermes, Alex            Cline RC                 10:18      10:14   42   
 61 #266 Wieland, Emily          Cline RC                 10:20      10:16   43   
 62 #430 Love, Ariana            Pendleton County         10:28      10:25        
 63 #484 Bradtmiller, Anna       SJB                      10:30      10:27        
 64 #336 McDaniel, Morgynn       Haco                     10:31      10:27   44   
 65 #417 Brewer, Kelsey          Pendleton County         10:35      10:31        
 66 #265 West, Allison           Cline RC                 10:40      10:36   45   
 67 #285 Bowen, Samantha         Fairview                 10:51      10:48        
 68 #303 Brown, Kira             Fleming County           10:55      10:51        
 69 #311 Hunt, Sierra            Fleming County           11:16      11:13        
 70 #258 Frazier, Taylor         Cline RC                 11:22      11:19   46   
 71 #340 Roberts, Alexis         Haco                     11:37      11:32   47   
 72 #380 Arn, Christian          Mason County             11:39      11:35        
 73 #405 Markwell, Amberlee      Morgan County            11:45      11:41        
 74 #983 Pugh, Erin              Fleming County           12:17      12:13        
 75 #381 Batey, Ashley           Mason County             15:29      15:24        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fairview                     48    3    7   11   12   15   30   31           
      Total Time:    37:15.00                                                     
         Average:     7:27.00                                                     
   2 Southgate                    68    1    4   13   21   29   34   39           
      Total Time:    38:06.00                                                     
         Average:     7:37.20                                                     
   3 Saint Mary School            71    5   10   14   19   23   24   28           
      Total Time:    38:34.00                                                     
         Average:     7:42.80                                                     
   4 Mason County                 74    6    8   16   18   26   35   37           
      Total Time:    38:51.00                                                     
         Average:     7:46.20                                                     
   5 Saint Joseph Bluejays        80    2    9   17   25   27   32   33           
      Total Time:    38:48.00                                                     
         Average:     7:45.60                                                     
   6 Harrison County High Scho   171   20   22   38   44   47                     
      Total Time:    47:43.00                                                     
         Average:     9:32.60                                                     
   7 Cline Elementary Running    202   36   40   41   42   43   45   46           
      Total Time:    49:50.00                                                     
         Average:     9:58.00             
 
 
                             
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #959 Schneider, Zachery      Saint Mary School         6:26       6:24    1   
  2 #602 Bradley, Taylor         Ashland Paul Blazer       6:27       6:24    2   
  3 #947 Kramer, Andrew          Saint Mary School         6:35       6:32    3   
  4 #963 Uebel, Ben              Saint Mary School         6:39       6:37    4   
  5 #937 Caldwell, Micheal       Saint Mary School         6:40       6:38    5   
  6 #919 Kramer, Clay            SJB                       6:42       6:40    6   
  7 #954 Nienaber, Eli           Saint Mary School         6:47       6:45    7   
  8 #608 Hamlin, Alex            Ashland Paul Blazer       6:51       6:48    8   
  9 #879 Barber, Josh            Rose Hill                 6:52       6:50        
 10 #945 Frommeyer, Jordan       Saint Mary School         6:53       6:50    9   
 11 #921 O'Bryan, Quinn          SJB                       6:53       6:51   10   
 12 #729 McLane, Logan           Haco                      6:57       6:54        
 13 #770 Comberger, Alex         Mason County              6:57       6:55   11   
 14 #917 Jordan, Parker          SJB                       6:59       6:57   12   
 15 #914 Hanniken, Conner        SJB                       7:01       6:59   13   
 16 #916 Heil, Justin            SJB                       7:06       7:04   14   
 17 #603 Craft, Austin           Ashland Paul Blazer       7:08       7:05   15   
 18 #918 Klocke, Ross            SJB                       7:08       7:06   16   
 19 #799 Steele, Ryan            Morgan County             7:09       7:06        
 20 #825 Moreland, Palmer        Pendleton County          7:13       7:10   17   
 21 #754 Derringer, Rian         Lloyd Memorial            7:15       7:12        
 22 #934 Berkmeyer, Drew         Saint Mary School         7:15       7:13   18   
 23 #788 White, Ryan             Mason County              7:27       7:24   19   
 24 #731 Powell, Drake           Haco                      7:30       7:28        
 25 #930 Thorton, Isaac          SJB                       7:34       7:31   20   
 26 #665 Chaplin, Mark           Cline RC                  7:35       7:32   21   
 27 #675 Workman, Owen           Cline RC                  7:45       7:42   22   
 28 #771 Fahey, Dylan            Mason County              7:49       7:46   23   
 29 #730 Mitchell, Johnny        Haco                      7:51       7:48        
 30 #929 Schuler, Nicholas       SJB                       7:51       7:48        
 31 #924 Rawe, Trevor            SJB                       7:52       7:49        
 32 #910 Branch, Andrew          SJB                       7:53       7:50        
 33 #807 Brinkman, Travis        Pendleton County          7:53       7:51   24   
 34 #613 Malloy, Tristan         Ashland Paul Blazer       7:54       7:52   25   
 35 #965 Wilson, Sam             Saint Mary School         7:55       7:52        
 36 #975 Paul, Jackson           Southgate                 8:00       7:57        
 37 #814 Hanser, Ryan            Pendleton County          8:04       8:01   26   
 38 #778 Moyer, Peyton           Mason County              8:08       8:05   27   
 39 #925 Richter, Matthew        SJB                       8:12       8:10        
 40 #823 Meyer, Brandon          Pendleton County          8:23       8:21   28   
 41 #828 O'Hair, Jerod           Pendleton County          8:24       8:21   29   
 42 #605 Darby, Taylor           Ashland Paul Blazer       8:24       8:21   30   
 43 #931 Toll, Andrerw           SJB                       8:25       8:22        
 44 #950 Krift, Charlie          Saint Mary School         8:25       8:22        
 45 #786 Vice, Alex              Mason County              8:34       8:31   31   
 46 #915 Hartig, Adam            SJB                       8:35       8:32        
 47 #913 Farrish, Nichlos        SJB                       8:36       8:33        
 48 #967 Allis, Andrew           Southgate                 8:39       8:36        
 49 #932 Wells, Brian            SJB                       8:45       8:42        
 50 #667 Kinser, Jonathon        Cline RC                  8:46       8:43   32   
 51 #800 Wells, Bryce            Morgan County             8:53       8:50        
 52 #835 Sharpe, Jacob           Pendleton County          8:54       8:51   33   
 53 #795 McKenzie, Connor        Morgan County             9:03       9:00        
 54 #768 Appelman, Garret        Mason County              9:05       9:02   34   
 55 #723 King, Damon             Haco                      9:15       9:12        
 56 #769 Coleman, Kaleb          Mason County              9:26       9:22   35   
 57 #662 Baldwin, Ean            Cline RC                  9:30       9:27   36   
 58 #672 Smith, Connor           Cline RC                  9:33       9:29   37   
 59 #926 Richter, Steven         SJB                       9:33       9:30        
 60 #811 Fugate, Logan           Pendleton County          9:35       9:32   38   
 61 #971 Griffieth, James        Southgate                 9:52       9:48        
 62 #671 Riedinger, Colin        Cline RC                  9:56       9:53   39   
 63 #779 Newberry, Garrett       Mason County             10:00       9:56        
 64 #942 Fischesser, Jared       Saint Mary School        10:13      10:10        
 65 #981 Ferguson, Larry         Fairview                 10:22      10:19        
 66 #911 Branch, Daniel          SJB                      10:22      10:19        
 67 #812 Fugate, Nathan          Pendleton County         10:25      10:22        
 68 #664 Carson, Gregory         Cline RC                 10:45      10:41   40   
 69 #666 Hermes, Gus             Cline RC                 11:34      11:30        
 70 #694 Hoffman, Davis          Fairview                 11:40      11:36        
 71 #791 Adkins, Cole            Morgan County            12:02      11:58        
 72 #692 Greene, Michael         Fairview                 12:43      12:38        
 73 #810 Felty, Sean             Pendleton County         13:04      13:00        
 74 #775 Lyons, Caleb            Mason County             13:23      13:19        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Mary School            20    1    3    4    5    7    9   18           
      Total Time:    32:56.00                                                     
         Average:     6:35.20                                                     
   2 Saint Joseph Bluejays        55    6   10   12   13   14   16   20           
      Total Time:    34:31.00                                                     
         Average:     6:54.20                                                     
   3 Ashland Paul Blazer          80    2    8   15   25   30                     
      Total Time:    36:30.00                                                     
         Average:     7:18.00                                                     
   4 Mason County                111   11   19   23   27   31   34   35           
      Total Time:    38:41.00                                                     
         Average:     7:44.20                                                     
   5 Pendleton County            124   17   24   26   28   29   33   38           
      Total Time:    39:44.00                                                     
         Average:     7:56.80                                                     
   6 Cline Elementary Running    148   21   22   32   36   37   39   40           
      Total Time:    42:53.00                                                     
         Average:     8:34.60    
 
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #196 Dreyer, Carolynn        Campbell County           6:52      12:47    1   
  2 #239 Walch, Erin             Campbell County           7:00      13:03    2   
  3 #383 Carpenter, Iretta       Mason County              7:06      13:14    3   
  4 #235 Stone, Courtney         Campbell County           7:10      13:22    4   
  5 #458 Spires, Alexis          Ripley Ohio               7:13      13:27    5   
  6 #398 Rice, Valerie           Mason County              7:17      13:34    6   
  7 #450 Fletcher, Audrea        Ripley Ohio               7:19      13:38    7   
  8 #228 Roaden, Faith           Campbell County           7:21      13:42    8   
  9 #526 Grisby, Britney         Southgate                 7:26      13:52        
 10 #207 McGovern, Alysa         Campbell County           7:28      13:55    9   
 11 #403 Fugate, Lindsey         Morgan County             7:30      13:58        
 12 #181 Bankemper, Ellen        Campbell County           7:30      13:58   10   
 13 #399 Shotwell, Jessica       Mason County              7:33      14:04   11   
 14 #202 Holden, Jessica         Campbell County           7:33      14:05   12   
 15 #355 Duncan, Sarah           Lloyd Memorial            7:36      14:10   13   
 16 #533 Srinivasan, Amrita      St. Patrick               7:38      14:13        
 17 #362 Leon, Maria             Lloyd Memorial            7:39      14:16   14   
 18 #444 Harper, Megan           Raceland                  7:41      14:19        
 19 #342 Slone, Hali             Haco                      7:48      14:32        
 20 #393 Loving, Alexi           Mason County              7:57      14:50   15   
 21 #453 Hartman, Felecia        Ripley Ohio               8:02      14:58   16   
 22 #451 Gay, Shelby             Ripley Ohio               8:03      15:01   17   
 23 #454 Kendrick, Eliese        Ripley Ohio               8:07      15:07   18   
 24 #461 Tolin, Morgan           Ripley Ohio               8:09      15:11   19   
 25 #386 Grayson, Samantha       Mason County              8:10      15:12   20   
 26 #376 Thompson, Jacinda       Manchester Ohio           8:11      15:16        
 27 #528 Keener, Emily           Southgate                 8:13      15:19        
 28 #223 Ripberger, Emily        Campbell County           8:15      15:22        
 29 #366 Schnorbus, Michaela     Lloyd Memorial            8:18      15:28   21   
 30 #241 Yenter, Paige           Campbell County           8:25      15:40        
 31 #240 White, Jessie           Campbell County           8:40      16:09        
 32 #385 Comberger, Chelsi       Mason County              8:43      16:15   22   
 33 #482 Velasquez, Sarah        Russell Independent       8:44      16:16        
 34 #313 Plummer, Mary Beth      Fleming County            8:44      16:17        
 35 #531 Cropper, Allison        St. Patrick               8:50      16:28        
 36 #456 Meeker, Annie           Ripley Ohio               9:12      17:09   23   
 37 #330 Christiian, Shaela      Haco                      9:18      17:20        
 38 #343 Thornberry, Ariel       Haco                      9:21      17:26        
 39 #449 Culver, Makalee         Ripley Ohio               9:22      17:28        
 40 #204 Lester, Amanda          Campbell County           9:23      17:30        
 41 #521 Allis, Jennifer         Southgate                 9:24      17:30        
 42 #327 Armstong, Katelyn       Haco                     11:06      20:41        
 43 #353 Carter, Alivia          Lloyd Memorial           11:11      20:50   24   
 44 #359 Hatton, Heather         Lloyd Memorial           12:41      23:38   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Campbell County              24    1    2    4    8    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:06:49.00                                                     
         Average:    13:21.80                                                     
   2 Mason County                 55    3    6   11   15   20   22                
      Total Time:  1:10:54.00                                                     
         Average:    14:10.80                                                     
   3 Ripley Union Huntington L    63    5    7   16   17   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:12:11.00                                                     
         Average:    14:26.20                                                     
   4 Lloyd Memorial               97   13   14   21   24   25                     
      Total Time:  1:28:22.00                                                     
         Average:    17:40.40  
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #766 Appelman, Connor        Mason County              6:04      11:18    1   
  2 #611 Kizziar, Brennan        Ashland Paul Blazer       6:05      11:21        
  3 #615 Renneker, Jon           Ashland Paul Blazer       6:12      11:34        
  4 #972 Hilker, Travis          Southgate                 6:17      11:42        
  5 #813 Hanser, Jacob           Pendleton County          6:26      11:59    2   
  6 #789 Woods, Nathan           Mason County              6:36      12:17    3   
  7 #626 Clark, Kyle             Campbell County           6:38      12:22    4   
  8 #765 Rader, Chase            Manchester Ohio           6:41      12:27        
  9 #852 Dudley, Jalen           Ripley Ohio               6:43      12:32    5   
 10 #726 Marsh, Jacob            Haco                      6:44      12:32    6   
 11 #875 Verne, jacob            Ripley Ohio               6:45      12:35    7   
 12 #862 Kessel, John            Ripley Ohio               6:46      12:36    8   
 13 #851 Bradford, Gage          Ripley Ohio               6:49      12:42    9   
 14 #720 Dumas, Kegan            Haco                      6:51      12:45   10   
 15 #816 Hill, Bryce             Pendleton County          6:51      12:45   11   
 16 #817 Howell, Jacob           Pendleton County          6:52      12:47   12   
 17 #752 Gaynor, Philip          Holy Family               6:52      12:48        
 18 #742 Wiglesworth, David      Haco                      6:54      12:51   13   
 19 #854 Fegan, Micheal          Ripley Ohio               6:58      12:58   14   
 20 #790 Adkins, Clay            Morgan County             7:01      13:04   15   
 21 #702 Planck, John Travis     Fleming County            7:06      13:14        
 22 #625 Clark, Jared            Campbell County           7:10      13:21   16   
 23 #767 Appelman, Daniel        Mason County              7:16      13:31   17   
 24 #650 Wilson, Tyler           Campbell County           7:19      13:38   18   
 25 #898 Harman, Dylan           Russell Independent       7:22      13:43        
 26 #793 Harper, Corey           Morgan County             7:24      13:47   19   
 27 #832 Reynolds, Paul          Pendleton County          7:26      13:50   20   
 28 #604 Cullop, JD              Ashland Paul Blazer       7:27      13:52        
 29 #787 Ward, Andy              Mason County              7:30      13:59   21   
 30 #630 Fryer, Zach             Campbell County           7:33      14:05   22   
 31 #826 Musard, Jonathan        Pendleton County          7:36      14:10   23   
 32 #719 Dailey, Logan           Haco                      7:43      14:22   24   
 33 #865 Meyer, Justin           Ripley Ohio               7:51      14:38   25   
 34 #871 Proffitt, Kyle          Ripley Ohio               7:53      14:41   26   
 35 #968 Beiting, Jared          Southgate                 7:53      14:42        
 36 #899 Hudnal, Scott           Russell Independent       7:56      14:47        
 37 #892 Coovert, Dalton         Russell Independent       7:59      14:52        
 38 #797 Patterson, Braxton      Morgan County             8:02      14:57   27   
 39 #365 Rogers, Timmy           Lloyd Memorial            8:02      14:58        
 40 #645 Valdez, Dylan           Campbell County           8:05      15:04   28   
 41 #647 Wells, Jake             Campbell County           8:12      15:17   29   
 42 #801 Williams, Micheal       Morgan County             8:15      15:22   30   
 43 #794 Hensley, Brack          Morgan County             8:18      15:27   31   
 44 #737 Sikking, Sean           Haco                      8:24      15:38   32   
 45 #855 Fryman, Taylor          Ripley Ohio               8:25      15:41        
 46 #872 Silver, Ian             Ripley Ohio               8:28      15:46        
 47 #773 Grayson, Nathaniel      Mason County              8:36      16:01   33   
 48 #973 Lanham, Zach            Southgate                 8:36      16:02        
 49 #883 Muncey, Zach            Rose Hill                 8:37      16:04        
 50 #857 Hamilton, Brad          Ripley Ohio               9:04      16:53        
 51 #876 Whaley, timmey          Ripley Ohio               9:24      17:32        
 52 #763 Mingee, Zane            Manchester Ohio           9:26      17:36        
 53 #612 Leedy, Joe              Ashland Paul Blazer       9:47      18:15        
 54 #624 Carson, William         Campbell County          10:20      19:15   34   
 55 #873 Smith, Donald           Ripley Ohio              10:25      19:25        
 56 #974 Metz, Jared             Southgate                10:41      19:55        
 57 #724 King, Ethan             Haco                     12:24      23:06   35   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ripley Union Huntington L    43    5    7    8    9   14   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:03:23.00                                                     
         Average:    12:40.60                                                     
   2 Pendleton County             68    2   11   12   20   23                     
      Total Time:  1:05:31.00                                                     
         Average:    13:06.20                                                     
   3 Mason County                 75    1    3   17   21   33                     
      Total Time:  1:07:06.00                                                     
         Average:    13:25.20                                                     
   4 Harrison County High Scho    85    6   10   13   24   32   35                
      Total Time:  1:08:08.00                                                     
         Average:    13:37.60                                                     
   5 Campbell County              88    4   16   18   22   28   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:08:30.00                                                     
         Average:    13:42.00                                                     
   6 Morgan County               122   15   19   27   30   31                     
      Total Time:  1:12:37.00                                                     
         Average:    14:31.40   
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #431 McCain, Kelsey          Pendleton County          6:54      21:26    1   
  2 #295 Mills, Brandi           Fairview                  7:05      21:59    2   
  3 #174 Baker, Alex             Campbell County           7:07      22:06    3   
  4 #368 Siefert, Courtney       Lloyd Memorial            7:09      22:11    4   
  5 #222 Rawe, Emily             Campbell County           7:14      22:27    5   
  6 #401 White, Rachel           Mason County              7:16      22:34        
  7 #428 King, Bethany           Pendleton County          7:18      22:39    6   
  8 #352 Ashcraft, Mandy         Lloyd Memorial            7:20      22:47    7   
  9 #473 Ison, Sarah             Russell Independent       7:22      22:51    8   
 10 #128 Adams, Amy              Ashland Paul Blazer       7:24      22:59    9   
 11 #452 Guinn, Krista           Ripley Ohio               7:26      23:03   10   
 12 #432 McDonough, Anna         Pendleton County          7:34      23:31   11   
 13 #203 Koeninger, Samantha     Campbell County           7:38      23:41   12   
 14 #172 Hunt, Tasha             Bourbon County            7:39      23:46        
 15 #140 Hamlin, Desirae         Ashland Paul Blazer       7:42      23:56   13   
 16 #182 Boesch, Cherise         Campbell County           7:44      24:02   14   
 17 #356 Duncan, Torey           Lloyd Memorial            7:45      24:02   15   
 18 #287 Bridges, Kaitlin        Fairview                  7:46      24:06   16   
 19 #141 Miller, Katelyn         Ashland Paul Blazer       7:47      24:09   17   
 20 #232 Schultz, Makayla        Campbell County           7:48      24:13   18   
 21 #470 Hoback, Nikki           Russell Independent       7:49      24:15   19   
 22 #305 Dillon, Kelsey          Fleming County            7:50      24:19        
 23 #129 Amburgey, Rachel        Ashland Paul Blazer       7:51      24:21   20   
 24 #147 Slone, Allie            Ashland Paul Blazer       7:51      24:22   21   
 25 #199 Guthier, Felicia        Campbell County           7:52      24:24   22   
 26 #296 Mills, Felicia          Fairview                  7:52      24:26   23   
 27 #354 Crabtree, Jessica       Lloyd Memorial            7:53      24:29   24   
 28 #344 Thornberry, Rachel      Haco                      7:53      24:29        
 29 #457 Siegel, Jackie          Ripley Ohio               7:57      24:42   25   
 30 #302 Brown, Kayla            Fleming County            7:58      24:43        
 31 #206 Maschinot, Amanda       Campbell County           7:59      24:47   26   
 32 #357 Gross, Melissa          Lloyd Memorial            8:01      24:55   27   
 33 #281 Chambless, Amanda       East Carter               8:02      24:56        
 34 #447 Bowling, Sara           Ripley Ohio               8:03      25:00   28   
 35 #462 White, Katie            Ripley Ohio               8:05      25:05   29   
 36 #363 Martin, Shelly          Lloyd Memorial            8:11      25:23   30   
 37 #474 Malone, Marissa         Russell Independent       8:13      25:30   31   
 38 #345 Wiglesworth, Kami       Haco                      8:14      25:34        
 39 #184 Boesch, Lindsey         Campbell County           8:14      25:35        
 40 #294 McKinney, Laken         Fairview                  8:15      25:36   32   
 41 #192 Chamberlain, Kay        Campbell County           8:19      25:50        
 42 #455 Kirschner, Meagan       Ripley Ohio               8:19      25:50   33   
 43 #233 Slucher, Molly          Campbell County           8:21      25:55        
 44 #237 Thomas, Sam             Campbell County           8:29      26:20        
 45 #446 Adams, Katlyn           Ripley Ohio               8:41      26:58   34   
 46 #205 Little, Ryann           Campbell County           8:43      27:04        
 47 #130 Craft, Emily            Ashland Paul Blazer       8:45      27:10   35   
 48 #475 Miller, Jennifer        Russell Independent       8:47      27:17   36   
 49 #425 Hill, Chelsey           Pendleton County          8:53      27:35   37   
 50 #443 Epling, Jessie          Raceland                  9:03      28:04        
 51 #476 Okoro, Chika            Russell Independent       9:07      28:19   38   
 52 #367 Schuler, Alexis         Lloyd Memorial            9:12      28:32   39   
 53 #146 Rodkey, Corey           Ashland Paul Blazer       9:20      28:59   40   
 54 #409 Stacey, Meredith        Morgan County             9:23      29:08        
 55 #286 Bradley, Kasie          Fairview                  9:26      29:17   41   
 56 #429 LeCrone, Caitlin        Pendleton County          9:32      29:35   42   
 57 #415 Bardua, Sydney          Pendleton County          9:33      29:39   43   
 58 #459 Spradling, Brigett      Ripley Ohio               9:46      30:21   44   
 59 #460 Temple, Ashley          Ripley Ohio               9:48      30:26        
 60 #137 Gabbert, Laura          Ashland Paul Blazer       9:54      30:43        
 61 #236 Taylor, Jessica         Campbell County           9:59      31:00        
 62 #197 Fuldner, Megan          Campbell County          10:04      31:15        
 63 #200 Helbig, Jaime           Campbell County          10:08      31:27        
 64 #416 Becker, Ivy             Pendleton County         10:09      31:32   45   
 65 #420 Daugherty, Danielle     Pendleton County         10:10      31:35        
 66 #435 Mullins, Casey          Pendleton County         10:12      31:40        
 67 #298 Payne, Samantha         Fairview                 10:12      31:40   46   
 68 #408 Rowe, Laci              Morgan County            10:13      31:43        
 69 #194 Cox, Sara               Campbell County          10:30      32:37        
 70 #331 Cooper, Cassandra       Haco                     10:32      32:44        
 71 #407 McKenzie, Krystal       Morgan County            10:37      32:58        
 72 #315 Weaver, Brittany        Fleming County           10:38      33:02        
 73 #183 Boesch, Hillary         Campbell County          10:57      34:01        
 74 #423 Flynn, Elaine           Pendleton County         11:09      34:38        
 75 #436 Musard, Kat             Pendleton County         11:34      35:54 
 76 #297 Katie Payne             Fairview                            DNF
 77 #310 Ashley Gulley           Fleming County                      DNF       
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Campbell County              52    3    5   12   14   18   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:56:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.80                                                     
   2 Lloyd Memorial               77    4    7   15   24   27   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:58:24.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.80                                                     
   3 Ashland Paul Blazer          80    9   13   17   20   21   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:59:47.00                                                     
         Average:    23:57.40                                                     
   4 Pendleton County             97    1    6   11   37   42   43   45           
      Total Time:  2:04:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:57.20                                                     
   5 Fairview                    114    2   16   23   32   41   46                
      Total Time:  2:05:24.00                                                     
         Average:    25:04.80                                                     
   6 Ripley Union Huntington L   125   10   25   28   29   33   34   44           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:44.00                                                     
   7 Russell Independent         132    8   19   31   36   38                     
      Total Time:  2:08:12.00                                                     
         Average:    25:38.40    
 
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #985 Ritter, Scott           Pendleton County          5:24      16:46    1   
  2 #631 Harris, Drew            Campbell County           5:29      17:00    2   
  3 #815 Hatfield, Corey         Pendleton County          5:34      17:16    3   
  4 #638 Scharold, Robby         Campbell County           5:34      17:16    4   
  5 #637 Rawe, Jesse             Campbell County           5:42      17:41    5   
  6 #691 McClain, Tyler          East Carter               5:43      17:44        
  7 #859 Hilderbrand, Justin     Ripley Ohio               5:43      17:44    6   
  8 #732 Puckett, Ryan           Haco                      5:47      17:58    7   
  9 #756 Nieporte, Cole          Lloyd Memorial            5:49      18:03    8   
 10 #755 Landrum, Joey           Lloyd Memorial            5:50      18:07    9   
 11 #782 Scaggs, Travis          Mason County              5:51      18:09   10   
 12 #753 Cox, Joe                Lloyd Memorial            5:51      18:11   11   
 13 #627 Clark, Nathan           Campbell County           5:52      18:14   12   
 14 #881 Bush, Johnny            Rose Hill                 5:53      18:16        
 15 #610 Kelleman, Tim           Ashland Paul Blazer       5:54      18:18   13   
 16 #858 Henschen, Corey         Ripley Ohio               5:56      18:24   14   
 17 #887 Alexander, Tanner       Russell Independent       5:56      18:25   15   
 18 #853 England, Jordan         Ripley Ohio               5:56      18:26   16   
 19 #890 Castle, Shane           Russell Independent       5:57      18:27   17   
 20 #622 Bonfield, Kevin         Campbell County           6:01      18:42   18   
 21 #868 Moffett, Trevor         Ripley Ohio               6:04      18:50   19   
 22 #820 King, Kurtis            Pendleton County          6:05      18:52   20   
 23 #606 Duggan, Patrick         Ashland Paul Blazer       6:08      19:01   21   
 24 #623 Bryson, Evan            Campbell County           6:08      19:03   22   
 25 #736 Schimpler, Mark         Haco                      6:09      19:07   23   
 26 #620 Kindred, Joseph         Bourbon County            6:14      19:20        
 27 #841 Wolfe, Austin           Pendleton County          6:15      19:24   24   
 28 #861 Kelley, Mac             Ripley Ohio               6:17      19:29   25   
 29 #727 May, Michael            Haco                      6:19      19:37   26   
 30 #897 Grimes, Steven          Russell Independent       6:20      19:39   27   
 31 #845 Harper, Seth            Raceland                  6:21      19:44   28   
 32 #704 Whitt, Shane            Fleming County            6:25      19:56        
 33 #725 Lyons, Isaac            Haco                      6:26      19:57   29   
 34 #877 Woodward, Rex           Ripley Ohio               6:28      20:04   30   
 35 #906 Thacker, Rodney         Russell Independent       6:30      20:10   31   
 36 #735 Schimpler, Brian        Haco                      6:30      20:10   32   
 37 #754 Derringer, Rian         Lloyd Memorial            6:31      20:12   33   
 38 #902 Mullins, Triston        Russell Independent       6:32      20:17   34   
 39 #718 Corbin, Josh            Haco                      6:34      20:23   35   
 40 #802 Wright, Kyle            Morgan County             6:35      20:25        
 41 #874 Spires, Justin          Ripley Ohio               6:35      20:26   36   
 42 #643 Straus, Cody            Campbell County           6:35      20:27   37   
 43 #849 Watts, Logan            Raceland                  6:36      20:29   38   
 44 #758 Sewell, Zack            Lloyd Memorial            6:37      20:31   39   
 45 #740 Thornberry, Gary        Haco                      6:38      20:34   40   
 46 #646 Weckbach, Jeff          Campbell County           6:39      20:38        
 47 #837 Thompson, Matt          Pendleton County          6:42      20:47   41   
 48 #785 Thornton, Trent         Mason County              6:44      20:55   42   
 49 #869 Morgan, Chad            Ripley Ohio               6:44      20:55        
 50 #891 Cooksey, Tyler          Russell Independent       6:44      20:55   43   
 51 #774 Jacobs, Brandon         Mason County              6:45      20:58   44   
 52 #621 Beck, Billy             Campbell County           6:46      21:00        
 53 #860 Jordan, Devin           Ripley Ohio               6:47      21:02        
 54 #629 Dawn, Johnny            Campbell County           6:53      21:23        
 55 #614 Ramey, Kyle             Ashland Paul Blazer       6:54      21:24   45   
 56 #648 White, Jake             Campbell County           6:55      21:28        
 57 #693 Gunter, Ceth            Fairview                  6:57      21:33        
 58 #734 Rose, Jacob             Haco                      6:57      21:35        
 59 #741 Whitaker, Nicholas      Haco                      6:57      21:36        
 60 #600 Bartram, Nathaniel      Ashland Paul Blazer       6:58      21:38   46   
 61 #628 Cropper, David          Campbell County           6:59      21:40        
 62 #781 Scaggs, Steven          Mason County              7:03      21:52   47   
 63 #642 Shotwell, Korey         Campbell County           7:05      21:59        
 64 #805 Bardua, Neil            Pendleton County          7:06      22:03   48   
 65 #772 Fahey, Joshua           Mason County              7:10      22:14   49   
 66 #699 Fraser, Tyler           Fleming County            7:11      22:18        
 67 #798 Prater, Wade            Morgan County             7:12      22:20        
 68 #978 Cropper, Nick           St. Patrick               7:15      22:29        
 69 #738 Smith, Joshua           Haco                      7:15      22:30        
 70 #809 Edwards, Jeff           Pendleton County          7:18      22:40   50   
 71 #900 Lanham, Erik            Russell Independent       7:19      22:42   51   
 72 #863 Lawrence, Adam          Ripley Ohio               7:19      22:43        
 73 #644 Sudkamp, Aaron          Campbell County           7:24      22:58        
 74 #850 Bowman, jacob           Ripley Ohio               7:24      22:58        
 75 #982 Keesee, Bobby           Fairview                  7:39      23:46        
 76 #776 Meyers, Jim             Mason County              7:40      23:47   52   
 77 #848 Slone, Kyle             Raceland                  7:43      23:56   53   
 78 #864 Meyer, Jordan           Ripley Ohio               7:45      24:02        
 79 #640 Schultz, Joe            Campbell County           7:45      24:05        
 80 #760 Dickens, Troy           Manchester Ohio           7:50      24:20        
 81 #609 Jenkins, Evan           Ashland Paul Blazer       8:00      24:50   54   
 82 #616 Tarbox, Ben             Ashland Paul Blazer       8:04      25:02   55   
 83 #762 Lofton, Jared           Manchester Ohio           8:07      25:14        
 84 #633 Hornback, Ryan          Campbell County           8:09      25:17        
 85 #843 Cameron, Josh           Raceland                  8:14      25:32   56   
 86 #846 Kiser, Zachary          Raceland                  8:34      26:37   57   
 87 #698 Bentley, Adam           Fleming County            8:45      27:10        
 88 #796 Murphy, Cory            Morgan County             8:46      27:14        
 89 #619 Wylie, Chris            Ashland Paul Blazer       8:57      27:47   58   
 90 #886 Wilcox, Cameron         Rose Hill                 9:02      28:04        
 91 #908 Walters, Adam           Russell Independent       9:11      28:29        
 92 #866 Mick, Kyle              Ripley Ohio               9:25      29:15        
 93 #651 Young, Cody             Campbell County           9:55      30:47        
 94 #635 Morscher, Matt          Campbell County          11:22      35:17        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Campbell County              41    2    4    5   12   18   22   37           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
   2 Ripley Union Huntington L    80    6   14   16   19   25   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.60                                                     
   3 Pendleton County             89    1    3   20   24   41   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:33:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.00                                                     
   4 Lloyd Memorial              100    8    9   11   33   39                     
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.80                                                     
   5 Harrison County High Scho   117    7   23   26   29   32   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.80                                                     
   6 Russell Independent         124   15   17   27   31   34   43   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.60                                                     
   7 Ashland Paul Blazer         179   13   21   45   46   54   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:45:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.20                                                     
   8 Mason County                192   10   42   44   47   49   52                
      Total Time:  1:44:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:49.60                                                     
   9 Raceland                    232   28   38   53   56   57                     
      Total Time:  1:56:18.00                                                     
         Average:    23:15.60                                                                                                         
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.uky.edu/Education/kylists.html

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.uky.edu/Education/kylists2.html and follow the directions.

********************