St. Xavier High School- KY                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                             Metro Meet - 10/28/2006                             
                                   10/28/2006                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pellegrini, MaryGrace        duPont Manual         19:39.94                  
  2 Maddox, Jerrica              Scott High School     21:08.89    1             
  3 Baker, Meghen                Central Hardin        21:20.14    2             
  4 Warren, Mandi                Central Hardin        21:37.19    3             
  5 Clinebell, Kelcey            Scott High School     21:38.52    4             
  6 Braunwart, Elizabeth         Scott High School     21:55.14    5             
  7 Heines, Betsy                North Bullitt         22:02.65                  
  8 Chaney, Mallory              Central Hardin        22:04.47    6             
  9 Askin, Emily                 Scott High School     22:07.91    7             
 10 Combs, Kayla                 Scott High School     22:13.42    8             
 11 Overcash, Erin               North Oldham          22:20.43    9             
 12 Gibson, Keri                 Central Hardin        22:31.04   10             
 13 Gregory, Meghan              Whitefield Academy    22:34.03                  
 14 Lega, Bethany                Assumption            22:42.27   11             
 15 Schilling, Riley             Sacred Heart          22:55.59   12             
 16 Eager, Chase                 Sacred Heart          22:57.51   13             
 17 LaMaster, Meredith           North Oldham          22:59.28   14             
 18 Hardy, Callie                North Oldham          23:03.07   15             
 19 Sherrard, Jackie             Scott High School     23:03.79   16             
 20 Ryan, Debbie                 Assumption            23:08.92   17             
 21 Wade, Tori                   Central Hardin        23:10.82   18             
 22 O'Conner, Jennifer           Sacred Heart          23:14.31   19             
 23 Lay, Brittany                Assumption            23:19.15   20             
 24 Davis, Sara                  Assumption            23:19.82   21             
 25 Otis, Sydney                 Scott High School     23:20.47   22             
 26 Baker, Brianna               Central Hardin        23:25.67   23             
 27 Cardin, Kristin              Central Hardin        23:29.47   24             
 28 Sack, Katie                  Assumption            23:30.35   25             
 29 Wigginton, Annie             Nels                  23:31.81   26             
 30 Tomes, Lisa                  North Oldham          23:32.80   27             
 31 Dermody, Kelly               Assumption            23:35.21   28             
 32 Cowles, Whitney              Whitefield Academy    23:46.43                  
 33 Reneau, Jaycee               Central Hardin        23:47.90                  
 34 Mehuron, Kelsy               Scott High School     24:01.73                  
 35 Edwards, Sarah               Assumption            24:03.92   29             
 36 Albrektson, Kelsey           Assumption            24:06.58                  
 37 Hock, Brittany               North Oldham          24:22.24   30             
 38 Guenther, Garrity            duPont Manual         24:27.57                  
 39 Mattingly, Miranda           Nels                  24:33.47   31             
 40 Child, Michelle              Scott High School     24:42.23                  
 41 Bell, Morgan                 Central Hardin        24:42.67                  
 42 Henry, Laura                 duPont Manual         24:47.57                  
 43 Bland, Laura                 North Oldham          24:59.10   32             
 44 Moore, Hannah                Nels                  25:02.26   33             
 45 Furnish, Nicole              Nels                  25:10.86   34             
 46 Clore, Dabney                North Oldham          25:18.97   35             
 47 Finnegin, Tess               Sacred Heart          25:19.54   36             
 48 Coppola, Brit                Sacred Heart          25:20.34   37             
 49 Daly, Rose                   Sacred Heart          25:52.38   38             
 50 Williams, Bethany            Mercy Academy         25:55.31   39             
 51 Harwell, Catey               Sacred Heart          26:40.44   40             
 52 Boone, Erica                 Nels                  26:58.62   41             
 53 Hodge, Sarah                 Mercy Academy         27:00.30   42             
 54 Hodge, Rebekah               Mercy Academy         27:28.61   43             
 55 Boice, Jessica               Mercy Academy         27:34.40   44             
 56 Mims, Caitlin                Mercy Academy         27:50.00   45             
 57 Burns, Allyson               North Bullitt         27:59.93                  
 58 Gahafer, Emily               Doss                  28:09.48                  
 59 Lewis, Stepheny              Doss                  28:11.01                  
 60 Gross, Courtney              Mercy Academy         28:12.47   46             
 61 Land, Rachael                Nels                  28:35.57   47             
 62 Hunt, Katie                  Doss                  29:06.33                  
 63 Richerson, Ashley            North Bullitt         29:33.34                  
 64 Elliott, Emily               West Carter           30:19.98                  
 65 Stringer, Dana               Central Hardin        30:28.08                  
 66 Goldbach, Stephanie          Whitefield Academy    30:30.67                  
 67 Tungate, Kim                 North Bullitt         30:42.59                  
 68 Rasche, Beth                 Lou Holy C            31:15.42                  
 69 Silva, Megan                 Doss                  32:11.55                  
 70 Bumpous, Erin                Mercy Academy         32:37.32   48             
 71 Lafferty, Sara               Lou Holy C            34:12.34                  
 72 Manning, Autumn              Whitefield Academy    34:23.83                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scott High School            25    1    4    5    7    8   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.88                                                    
         Average:    21:48.78                                                    
   2 Central Hardin               39    2    3    6   10   18   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:50:43.66                                                    
         Average:    22:08.74                                                    
   3 Assumption                   94   11   17   20   21   25   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:56:00.51                                                    
         Average:    23:12.11                                                    
   4 North Oldham                 95    9   14   15   27   30   32   35          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.82                                                    
         Average:    23:15.57                                                    
   5 Sacred Heart                117   12   13   19   36   37   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:59:47.29                                                    
         Average:    23:57.46                                                    
   6 Nelson County High School   165   26   31   33   34   41   47               
      Total Time:  2:05:17.02                                                    
         Average:    25:03.41                                                    
   7 Mercy Academy               213   39   42   43   44   45   46   48          
      Total Time:  2:15:48.62                                                    
         Average:    27:09.73                                                    
St. Xavier High School- KY                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
111 Unknown                                            23:29.20                  
  1 Smith, Ryne                  Scott High School     16:55.33    1             
  2 Short, Ethan                 Trinity High School   16:59.11    2             
  3 Noel, Thomas                 Trinity High School   17:07.71    3             
  4 Askin, Blake                 Scott High School     17:25.56    4             
  5 Wellum, Joel                 Portland Christian    17:34.38    5             
  6 Van Hoose, Shawn             St Xavier High S      17:37.42    6             
  7 Miller, Austin               St Xavier High S      17:37.74    7             
  8 Wigge, Kaelin                Butler                17:40.96    8             
  9 Willingham, Devon            Oldham County         17:46.20    9             
 10 Bowling, Justin              St Xavier High S      17:49.47   10             
 11 Eisner, Zak                  Scott High School     17:54.07   11             
 12 Idstein, Kyle                St Xavier High S      17:57.12   12             
 13 Stoller, Dallas              St Xavier High S      17:59.26   13             
 14 Thompson, Matt               St Xavier High S      18:00.23   14             
 15 Becker, Chris                Butler                18:00.67   15             
 16 Fleig, Kevin                 St Xavier High S      18:01.51   16             
 17 Wellum, Justin               Portland Christian    18:02.84   17             
 18 Flinchum, Dane               Trinity High School   18:03.31   18             
 19 Price, Addison               Butler                18:03.82   19             
 20 Quinlan, Shane               Ballard               18:04.39   20             
 21 Thomas, Tim                  St Xavier High S      18:05.38                  
 22 Schafer, Matt                Trinity High School   18:05.82   21             
 23 Mann, Thomas                 St Xavier Junior      18:06.39   22             
 24 Greenwood, Tim               Butler                18:10.10   23             
 25 Henn, Bryan                  Trinity High School   18:13.71   24             
 26 Hannigan, Scoot              St Xavier High S      18:15.67                  
 27 Sivado, Jon                  Butler                18:16.21   25             
 28 Hancock, Brian               Trinity High School   18:17.01   26             
 29 Prater, Ken                  Oldham County         18:23.27   27             
 30 Kinny, Eddie                 St Xavier Junior      18:23.86   28             
 31 Henes, Alex                  duPont Manual         18:24.65                  
 32 Brinkman, Bo                 St Xavier High S      18:30.46                  
 33 Carnes, Jackson              St Xavier Junior      18:33.96   29             
 34 Sturgeon, John               Trinity High School   18:39.69   30             
 35 Dempsey, Matt                St Xavier High S      18:44.27                  
 36 Shellenberg, John            Trinity High School   18:48.56                  
 37 Chesser, Branden             Seneca                18:51.51                  
 38 Riedl, Michael               St Xavier Junior      18:54.65   31             
 39 Conder, Kevin                Butler                18:57.00   32             
 40 McGee, Michael               St Xavier Junior      18:57.57   33             
 41 Polson, Josh                 Butler                18:59.91   34             
 42 Carroll, Richard             St Xavier Junior      19:03.65   35             
 43 Poulton, Zach                Seneca                19:04.54                  
 44 Florer, Daniel               North Oldham          19:06.14   36             
 45 Biddle, Greg                 Trinity High School   19:08.20                  
 46 Medley, Bradley              Nels                  19:09.52   37             
 47 Orr, Tyler                   St Xavier High S      19:11.50                  
 48 Burton, Daniel               Butler                19:12.52                  
 49 Dennis, Derek                North Oldham          19:13.78   38             
 50 Hunter, Carlos               Ballard               19:15.83   39             
 51 Whonsetler, Danny            North Oldham          19:18.69   40             
 52 Goeing, aaron                Seneca                19:20.81                  
 53 Heckman, Timothy             Scott High School     19:22.86   41             
 54 Lane, Cas                    North Oldham          19:26.51   42             
 55 Schaftlein, Lucas            Oldham County         19:31.97   43             
 56 Hall, Connery                Oldham County         19:33.39   44             
 57 Van Hoose, Patrick           St Xavier High S      19:35.24                  
 58 Haselton, Daniel             Oldham County         19:44.53   45             
 59 Zuniga, Gilbert              Ballard               19:50.87   46             
 60 Coyle, John                  North Oldham          19:51.51   47             
 61 Carter, Brian                North Oldham          19:52.60   48             
 62 Pulliam, Jason               Ballard               19:53.44   49             
 63 Redmon, Charlie              St Xavier Junior      19:53.95   50             
 64 Roenigk, Justin              North Oldham          19:55.93   51             
 65 Hardin, Thad                 Nels                  20:05.31   52             
 66 Pierce, Brett                Scott High School     20:06.39   53             
 67 Young, Andy                  Lou Holy C            20:06.89   54             
 68 Stevens, Stewart             Scott High School     20:08.09   55             
 69 Phelps, Matt                 Nels                  20:11.32   56             
 70 Estes, Mark                  Doss                  20:12.96   57             
 71 Cahill, Billy                Doss                  20:17.21   58             
 72 Metzger, Nick                Scott High School     20:20.85   59             
 73 Zeppa, Antonio               North Oldham          20:22.12                  
 74 Duff, Jared                  Oldham County         20:29.11   60             
 75 Gravelle, Ben                Ballard               20:37.82   61             
 76 Pedron, Thomas               Central Hardin        20:38.47   62             
 77 Ray, Logan                   Oldham County         20:38.82   63             
 78 Giovanetti, Brandon          Nels                  20:40.72   64             
 79 Kelley, Justin               Ballard               20:45.10   65             
 80 Cosgrove, Aaron              Doss                  20:48.09   66             
 81 Alred, Trent                 Ballard               20:49.19   67             
 82 Thompson, Spenser            Nels                  20:59.42   68             
 83 Nelson, Jeremy               Portland Christian    21:02.84   69             
 84 Hadjmohammadreza, Taher      Portland Christian    21:03.67   70             
 85 Ingram, Tyler                Oldham County         21:05.87                  
 86 Wheatley, Addison            Nels                  21:22.49   71             
 87 Bly, Drew                    Ballard               21:24.56                  
 88 Wheatley, Joseph             Nels                  21:30.23   72             
 89 Ortiz, Ryan                  Central Hardin        21:33.79   73             
 90 Martin, Matt                 Shawnee HS            21:37.11                  
 91 Pierce, Bryce                Scott High School     21:40.28                  
 92 Linder, Josh                 Central Hardin        21:45.03   74             
 93 Ketterer, Scott              Lou Holy C            21:45.57   75             
 94 Campbell, Jeremy             Portland Christian    22:02.15   76             
 95 Moore, Daniel                Nels                  22:13.04                  
 96 Foster, Adam                 Central Hardin        22:17.41   77             
 97 Williams, Ethan              Scott High School     22:17.70                  
 98 Wimsatt, Arlis               North Bullitt         22:22.62   78             
 99 Hillard, Brent               Central Hardin        22:24.38   79             
100 Barnes, Kevin                Central Hardin        22:27.67   80             
101 Bunch, Matt                  Central Hardin        22:30.64   81             
102 Stoltz, Blake                Lou Holy C            22:50.86   82             
103 Priddy, Phillip              Central Hardin        22:56.81                  
104 Pasley, Matt                 Shawnee HS            23:10.51                  
105 Francis, Daniel              St Xavier High S      23:15.33                  
106 Fugate, Matt                 North Bullitt         23:17.74   83             
107 Izer, Josh                   Nels                  23:18.19                  
108 Coleman, Christopher         West Carter           23:19.68                  
109 Deshon, Batts                Doss                  23:23.84   84             
110 Marksberry, Alex             Scott High School     23:28.29                  
111 Sullivan, Ian                Lou Holy C            23:33.59   85             
112 Book, Greg                   Central Hardin        23:57.34                  
113 Nickel, Derek                Doss                  24:19.56   86             
114 Merriett, Anthony            North Bullitt         25:07.99   87             
115 Lawrence, Corey              Central Hardin        25:11.71                  
116 Jewell, Justin               Seneca                25:44.28                  
117 Tromba, Paul                 Oldham County         26:09.39                  
118 Alred, Patrick               Ballard               26:18.20                  
119 Durbin, Danny                North Bullitt         26:56.15   88             
120 Saltsman, Aaron              Lou Holy C            27:33.66   89             
121 Goodman, Brad                North Bullitt         27:37.76   90             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St Xavier High School        48    6    7   10   12   13   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:29:01.01                                                    
         Average:    17:48.21                                                    
   2 Trinity High School          68    2    3   18   21   24   26   30          
      Total Time:  1:28:29.66                                                    
         Average:    17:41.94                                                    
   3 Butler                       90    8   15   19   23   25   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.76                                                    
         Average:    18:02.36                                                    
   4 Scott High School           110    1    4   11   41   53   55   59          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.21                                                    
         Average:    18:20.85                                                    
   5 St Xavier Junior Varsity    143   22   28   29   31   33   35   50          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.43                                                    
         Average:    18:35.29                                                    
   6 Oldham County               168    9   27   43   44   45   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:34:59.36                                                    
         Average:    18:59.88                                                    
   7 North Oldham                203   36   38   40   42   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.63                                                    
         Average:    19:23.33                                                    
   8 Ballard                     215   20   39   46   49   61   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.35                                                    
         Average:    19:32.47                                                    
   9 Portland Christian          237    5   17   69   70   76                    
      Total Time:  1:39:45.88                                                    
         Average:    19:57.18                                                    
  10 Nelson County High School   277   37   52   56   64   68   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:41:06.29                                                    
         Average:    20:13.26                                                    
  11 Doss                        351   57   58   66   84   86                    
      Total Time:  1:49:01.66                                                    
         Average:    21:48.34                                                    
  12 Central Hardin              365   62   73   74   77   79   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:48:39.08                                                    
         Average:    21:43.82                                                    
  13 Holy Cross - Louisville     385   54   75   82   85   89                    
      Total Time:  1:55:50.57                                                    
         Average:    23:10.12                                                    
  14 North Bullitt               426   78   83   87   88   90                    
      Total Time:  2:05:22.26                                                    
         Average:    25:04.46                                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC J V
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Niemann, Kacie               South Oldham          23:00.36                  
  2 Stamon, Amy                  Assumption            23:10.51    1             
  3 Wright, Maddie               Sacred Heart          24:02.27    2             
  4 Braddock, Kayla              Scott High School     24:28.53    3             
  5 Brumleve, Melanie            Assumption            24:28.89    4             
  6 Roberts, Racheal             Scott High School     24:38.30    5             
  7 Slovacek, Tamara             Assumption            24:52.34    6             
  8 Gregor, Rachel               Assumption            24:56.76    7             
  9 Passinisi, Nicole            Assumption            25:01.45    8             
 10 Featherstone, Stacy          Scott High School     25:09.75    9             
 11 Craven, Meredth              Assumption            25:10.60   10             
 12 Ivey, Elizabeth              Central Hardin        25:12.43   11             
 13 Burch, Kathryn               Assumption            25:13.93   12             
 14 Sack, Lexi                   Assumption            25:21.23                  
 15 Lewis, Morgan                Assumption            25:22.60                  
 16 Warren, Mandi                Central Hardin        25:31.56   13             
 17 McKiernan, Maura             Assumption            25:32.97                  
 18 Richards, Rachel             North Oldham          25:34.27                  
 19 Wilson, Alexina              Portland Christian    25:41.64                  
 20 Schnurr, Mollie              Assumption            25:42.66                  
 21 Caci, Ashley                 Sacred Heart          25:53.58   14             
 22 Reneau, Jaycee               Central Hardin        26:12.69   15             
 23 Schildknecht, Ingrid         Assumption            26:19.45                  
 24 Burch, Rebecca               Assumption            26:20.94                  
 25 Clinebell, Morgan            Scott High School     26:27.19   16             
 26 Caci, Maria                  Sacred Heart          26:30.69   17             
 27 Coleman, Katie               Sacred Heart          26:39.64   18             
 28 Priddy, Rachel               Central Hardin        26:43.77   19             
 29 Long, Rachel                 Central Hardin        26:56.29   20             
 30 Zangari, Jill                Assumption            27:05.46                  
 31 Walker, Liz                  Sacred Heart          27:06.03   21             
 32 Payton, Emily                Sacred Heart          27:11.59   22             
 33 Steffen, Kari                Scott High School     27:29.46   23             
 34 Wetterer, Laura              Sacred Heart          27:59.40   24             
 35 Ballinger, Emily             Scott High School     28:35.72   25             
 36 Cogan, Kathleen              Sacred Heart          28:47.89                  
 37 Dixon, Ashley                Scott High School     28:48.53   26             
 38 Woeste, Catherine            Sacred Heart          28:55.97                  
 39 Sheehy, Shauna               Sacred Heart          28:56.49                  
 40 Boylan, Kristen              Central Hardin        29:33.31   27             
 41 Warner, Ellen                Sacred Heart          30:04.82                  
 42 Reagan, Sara                 Sacred Heart          32:34.56                  
 43 Mueller, Annie               Sacred Heart          33:20.65                  
 44 Duplessis, Maddie            Sacred Heart          33:22.59                  
 45 Braun, Emily                 Sacred Heart          33:50.46                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Assumption                   26    1    4    6    7    8   10   12          
      Total Time:  2:02:29.95                                                    
         Average:    24:29.99                                                    
   2 Scott High School            56    3    5    9   16   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  2:08:13.23                                                    
         Average:    25:38.65                                                    
   3 Sacred Heart                 72    2   14   17   18   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  2:10:12.21                                                    
         Average:    26:02.45                                                    
   4 Central Hardin               78   11   13   15   19   20   27               
      Total Time:  2:10:36.74                                                    
         Average:    26:07.35                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC J V
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Flaugher, Andy               Trinity High School   18:06.92    1             
  2 Orr, Adam                    St Xavier Junior      18:20.52    2             
  3 Spencer, Geoffrey            St Xavier Junior      18:22.39    3             
  4 Raidt, Dillon                Trinity High School   18:24.37    4             
  5 Dahlem, Austin               Trinity High School   18:25.49    5             
  6 Saldana, Matt                St Xavier Junior      18:37.32    6             
  7 Dadds, Alex                  Trinity High School   18:53.46    7             
  8 Puopolo, Anthony             St Xavier Junior      18:53.79    8             
  9 McCaslin, Ian                St Xavier Junior      18:54.30    9             
 10 Philpot, John                Trinity High School   18:55.72   10             
 11 Meena, Anthony               St Xavier Junior      18:58.09   11             
 12 Morris, Matt                 St Xavier Junior      19:00.62   12             
 13 Miranda, Nick                Trinity High School   19:04.74   13             
 14 Hillenbrand, Matt            St Xavier Junior      19:06.19                  
 15 Ransdel, Jim                 St Xavier Junior      19:11.71                  
 16 Schenk, Nick                 St Xavier Junior      19:18.82                  
 17 Weaver, Mark                 St Xavier Junior      19:19.29                  
 18 Clark, Kyle                  Butler                19:20.67   14             
 19 Robinson, Logan              Butler                19:22.19   15             
 20 Beavin, Sam                  St Xavier Junior      19:27.99                  
 21 Knoer, James                 St Xavier Junior      19:28.66                  
 22 Graves, Teddy                St Xavier Junior      19:29.17                  
 23 Plamp, Stuart                St Xavier Junior      19:29.65                  
 24 Stewart, Zach                Trinity High School   19:30.19   16             
 25 Zimmerman, Luke              St Xavier Junior      19:30.85                  
 26 Wigginton, David             St Xavier Junior      19:32.59                  
 27 Horrell, Nathan              St Xavier Junior      19:36.65                  
 28 Lucas, Jonathon              Butler                19:39.16   17             
 29 Wilson, Austin               St Xavier Junior      19:43.11                  
 30 Cavanaugh, Ben               St Xavier Junior      19:44.30                  
 31 Doolittle, Tyler             duPont Manual         19:44.95   18             
 32 Gerughty, Andrew             Trinity High School   19:45.55                  
 33 Hicks, Matthew               St Xavier Junior      19:45.96                  
 34 Soergel, Matthew             St Xavier Junior      19:46.47                  
 35 Amlung, Nick                 St Xavier Junior      19:46.88                  
 36 Crush, Kelly                 St Xavier Junior      19:47.69                  
 37 Jmarti, Anthony              St Xavier Junior      19:50.76                  
 38 Berry, Jason                 South Oldham          19:51.19   19             
 39 Wade, Jackson                Butler                19:52.69   20             
 40 Tallarico, Nick              Trinity High School   19:59.96                  
 41 Williams, Tony               St Xavier Junior      20:00.92                  
 42 Schmitt, Chris               Trinity High School   20:04.42                  
 43 Mayfield, Ross               duPont Manual         20:07.73   21             
 44 Fryland, Michael             St Xavier Junior      20:13.66                  
 45 Croom, Brendan               duPont Manual         20:19.36   22             
 46 Simpson, Palmer              Trinity High School   20:23.36                  
 47 Bloemer, Kyle                Trinity High School   20:24.29                  
 48 Mattingly, Brad              Trinity High School   20:24.96                  
 49 Pedigo, Josh                 Butler                20:25.68   23             
 50 Warnell, Richard             Butler                20:27.00   24             
 51 Sheryak, Spencer             St Xavier Junior      20:27.82                  
 52 Olash, Max                   duPont Manual         20:29.09   25             
 53 O'Nan, Sean                  North Oldham          20:30.48   26             
 54 Dant, Ben                    St Xavier High S      20:35.53                  
 55 Strong, Michael              St Xavier Junior      20:37.82                  
 56 Young, Kyle                  Trinity High School   20:41.29                  
 57 Ball, Tyler                  South Oldham          20:42.91   27             
 58 Renzi, Nick                  St Xavier Junior      20:43.75                  
 59 Knight, Kyle                 South Oldham          20:46.55   28             
 60 Ruppelt, Nick                St Xavier Junior      20:54.55                  
 61 Niemann, Doug                duPont Manual         21:11.06   29             
 62 Hitt, Russell                South Oldham          21:12.13   30             
 63 Dahlem, Taylor               Trinity High School   21:12.66                  
 64 Cecil, Alex                  St Xavier Junior      21:20.23                  
 65 Morris, Jon                  Butler                21:24.37   31             
 66 Lyons, Brad                  St Xavier High S      21:41.13                  
 67 Weyland, Charlie             Trinity High School   21:47.85                  
 68 Flannery, Aaron              St Xavier Junior      21:48.39                  
 69 Shackleford, Joe             Butler                21:56.02                  
 70 Scruton, Ben                 duPont Manual         22:06.17   32             
 71 Hickerson, Jared             St Xavier Junior      22:09.52                  
 72 Lohr, Matt                   St Xavier Junior      22:10.05                  
 73 Townsend, Chris              Trinity High School   22:28.39                  
 74 O'Brien, Devin               Butler                22:29.12                  
 75 Hogan, Mike                  St Xavier High S      22:41.09                  
 76 Ruckel, Jonathan             Scott High School     22:44.69                  
 77 Motes, Griff                 North Oldham          22:46.27   33             
 78 Ferry, Kevin                 St Xavier Junior      22:49.63                  
 79 Bramlage, Scott              Scott High School     22:57.94                  
 80 Irvin, Preston               South Oldham          22:58.65   34             
 81 Petry, Michael               Portland Christian    23:10.99                  
 82 Grady, Jacob                 North Oldham          23:16.19   35             
 83 Smith, Derrick               Butler                23:19.03                  
 84 McCulloch, Brian             North Oldham          23:20.83   36             
 85 Lucas, Kyle                  Central Hardin        23:39.82                  
 86 Hill, Aaron                  Portland Christian    23:43.63                  
 87 Yount, Ryan                  Butler                23:46.16                  
 88 Brezosky, Justin             St Xavier Junior      23:47.15                  
 89 Cook, Toby                   Ballard               24:10.38                  
 90 Stevens, Logan               Scott High School     24:20.00                  
 91 Rice, Jonathan               North Oldham          24:23.09   37             
 92 Wade, Tyler                  Central Hardin        24:29.96                  
 93 Priddy, Caleb                Central Hardin        24:30.81                  
 94 Wilson, Matthew              Portland Christian    24:39.88                  
 95 McMahan, Derek               North Oldham          25:06.49   38             
 96 Lewis, Boone                 North Oldham          30:40.66   39             
 97 Benge, Caleb                 Portland Christian    31:25.88                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity High School          27    1    4    5    7   10   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.96                                                    
         Average:    18:33.20                                                    
   2 St Xavier Junior Varsity     28    2    3    6    8    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.32                                                    
         Average:    18:37.67                                                    
   3 Butler                       89   14   15   17   20   23   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:38:40.39                                                    
         Average:    19:44.08                                                    
   4 duPont Manual               115   18   21   22   25   29   32               
      Total Time:  1:41:52.19                                                    
         Average:    20:22.44                                                    
   5 South Oldham                138   19   27   28   30   34                    
      Total Time:  1:45:31.43                                                    
         Average:    21:06.29                                                    
   6 North Oldham                167   26   33   35   36   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:54:16.86                                                    
         Average:    22:51.38