Murray High Invitational

Varsity Girls

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

Lo-Tek's Meet Manager

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High Invitational - 8/25/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 1 Girls 5k Run cc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

School

 

Time

 

Points

 

1

Katherine Shoulta

 

St. Mary

 

23:10:19

 

1

 

2

Meagan Pickett

 

Ballard Co.

 

24:03:37

 

 

 

3

Zoe Dannenmueller

 

St. Mary

 

24:21:96

 

2

 

4

Cynthia Maglasang

 

St. Mary

 

24:59:93

 

3

 

5

Gayle Dunlap

 

St. Mary

 

25:13:85

 

4

 

6

Alex Nance

 

Murray

 

25:14:67

 

 

 

7

Olivia Warren

 

St. Mary

 

25:46:52

 

5

 

8

Peyton Vaughan

 

St. Mary

 

26:12:35

 

6

 

9

Le ann Thweatt

 

St. Mary

 

27:12:95

 

7

 

10

Katie Bloemer

 

Murray

 

27:23:17

 

 

 

11

Courtney Crawford

 

Carlisle Co.

 

30:16:10

 

 

 

12

Ella Garnett

 

Carlisle Co.

 

30:58:44

 

 

 

13

Kayla Pool

 

Carlisle Co.

 

34:59:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Scores

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank Team

 

 

Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

St. Mary

 

15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

 

 

 

 

Varsity Boys

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

 

Lo-Tek's Meet Manager

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High Invitational - 8/25/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

 

Event 2 Boys 5k Run cc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

James Maglasang

 

St. Mary

 

17:39:32

 

1

 

2

Patrick Ball

 

St. Mary

 

19:11:37

 

2

 

3

James Howard

 

St. Mary

 

19:12:12

 

3

 

4

Kyle Tincher

 

St. Mary

 

19:15:14

 

4

 

5

Marty Dunning

 

Ballard Co.

 

19:31:58

 

5

 

6

Isaac Hickerson

 

Carlisle Co.

 

19:49:57

 

6

 

7

Michael Orr

 

Murray

 

20:08:53

 

7

 

8

Ryan Miller

 

Murray

 

20:10:13

 

8

 

9

Ty Owens

 

Carlisle Co.

 

20:42:09

 

9

 

10

Barret Looper

 

Carlisle Co.

 

21:10:23

 

10

 

11

Logan Todd

 

Carlisle Co.

 

21:12:49

 

11

 

12

Ryan Krimple

 

St. Mary

 

21:15:12

 

12

 

13

Jared Anderson

 

St. Mary

 

21:16:32

 

13

 

14

Johnathan McDanel

 

Ballard Co.

 

21:26:00

 

14

 

15

Cody Wiggins

 

Ballard Co.

 

21:32:11

 

15

 

16

Chris Orazine

 

Ballard Co.

 

21:35:45

 

16

 

17

Blake Vaughn

 

St. Mary

 

21:38:27

 

17

 

18

Tyler Vowell

 

Fulton Co.

 

21:42:54

 

18

 

19

Chris Foederer

 

Fulton Co.

 

21:46:22

 

19

 

20

Bradley Rea

 

St. Mary

 

21:50:31

 

 

 

21

Adam Mott

 

Carlisle Co.

 

22:04:17

 

20

 

22

Grantt Darnell

 

Murray

 

22:05:01

 

21

 

23

Reed Vaughn

 

St. Mary

 

22:05:59

 

 

 

24

Bobby Crabtree

 

Ballard Co.

 

22:13:23

 

22

 

25

Matt Daunis

 

Carlisle Co.

 

22:14:33

 

23

 

26

Trey Steely

 

Murray

 

22:15:53

 

24

 

27

Lance Mudd

 

Fulton Co.

 

23:05:34

 

25

 

28

Vince Gill

 

Carlisle Co.

 

23:53:10

 

26

 

29

Tyler Hatley

 

Ballard Co.

 

23:54:34

 

27

 

30

Garrett Kelley

 

Fulton Co.

 

23:55:37

 

28

 

31

Ryan Greer

 

Murray

 

25:19:28

 

29

 

32

Kullen Balthrop

 

Murray

 

25:27:23

 

30

 

33

Seth Reddick

 

Carlisle Co.

 

25:35:54

 

 

 

34

Emil Bandurowicz

 

Fulton Co.

 

26:20:09

 

31

 

35

Kyle Wilkerson

 

Carlisle Co.

 

27:27:24

 

 

 

36

Cody Nelson

 

Carlisle Co.

 

27:28:44

 

 

 

37

Ben Wyland

 

Fulton Co.

 

27:56:57

 

32

 

38

Matthew Whitt

 

Fulton Co.

 

30:17:06

 

33

 

39

Sean Edgin

 

Fulton Co.

 

30:41:33

 

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Scores

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

St. Mary

22

1 2 3 4 12 13 17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Carlisle Co.

56 6 9 10 11 20 23 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ballard Co.

72 5 14 15 16 22 27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Murray

89 7 8 21 24 29 30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Fulton Co.

121 18 19 25 28 31 32 33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 4 Middle School Boys 3k Run cc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

School

 

Time

 

Points

 

1

Grantt Darnell

 

Murray

 

12:01:38

 

1

 

2

Steven Speed

 

Murray

 

12:38:14

 

2

 

3

Nathan Ellis

 

St. Mary

 

12:51:29

 

3

 

4

Eric Kerney

 

Fulton City

 

12:57:51

 

4

 

5

Derek Willett

 

St. Mary

 

12:58:55

 

5

 

6

Hunter Dickens

 

St. Mary

 

13:04:38

 

6

 

7

Brandon Howard

 

St. Mary

 

13:12:42

 

7

 

8

Jake Wildharber

 

Ballard Co.

 

13:22:18

 

8

 

9

Paul Deneve

 

St. Mary

 

13:28:26

 

9

 

10

Callen Aldridge

 

Fulton City

 

13:46:56

 

10

 

11

Devon Jackson

 

Fulton City

 

13:57:58

 

11

 

12

Colton Aldridge

 

Fulton City

 

14:15:56

 

12

 

13

Lincoln Miller

 

Murray

 

14:41:52

 

13

 

14

Alexandro Villatoro

 

Murray

 

14:56:16

 

14

 

15

Justin Crabtree

 

Ballard Co.

 

15:15:27

 

15

 

16

Logan Woodward

 

Ballard Co.

 

15:16:35

 

16

 

17

Travis Randolph

 

Ballard Co.

 

15:31:53

 

17

 

18

Seth Haygood

 

St. Mary

 

15:33:11

 

18

 

19

William Broadbent

 

St. Mary

 

15:52:48

 

19

 

20

Evan Lawrence

 

Ballard Co.

 

15:54:26

 

20

 

21

Alex Miller

 

Murray

 

16:35:47

 

21

 

22

Aaron Wilson

 

Murray

 

17:31:24

 

22

 

23

Mason Garland

 

Fulton City

 

17:33:35

 

23

 

24

Dillon Garland

 

Murray

 

18:27:03

 

24

 

25

Brian Johnson

 

Fulton City

 

18:45:54

 

25

 

26

Korean Trice

 

Fulton City

 

20:29:54

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Scores

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rank Team

 

 

Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

St. Mary

 

30 3 5 6 7 9 18 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Murray

 

51 1 2 13 14 21 22 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Fulton City

 

60 4 10 11 12 23 25 26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Ballard Co.

 

76 8 15 16 17 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Murray High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

Event 3 Middle School Girls 3k Run cc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

 

School

 

Time

 

Points

 

1

Cyndie Wiggins

 

Ballard Co.

 

13:58:37

 

1

 

2

Anna Denton

 

Ballard Co.

 

14:23:40

 

2

 

3

Madison Lloyd Webster

 

St. Mary

 

14:38:46

 

 

 

4

Melissa Howard

 

St. Mary

 

14:38:59

 

 

 

5

Natalie Lawrence

 

Ballard Co.

 

14:47:24

 

3

 

6

Mary Kathryn Miller

 

Fulton City

 

14:48:19

 

 

 

7

Kelsie Donoho

 

Ballard Co.

 

15:18:57

 

4

 

8

Jessica Jones

 

Ballard Co.

 

16:15:44

 

5

 

9

Heatherly Paschall

 

Murray

 

16:28:53

 

 

 

10

Kim Jones

 

Murray

 

16:38:53

 

 

 

11

Haley Ashworth

 

Ballard Co.

 

18:48:21

 

6

 

12

Aleya Jenkins

 

Fulton City

 

21:00:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Team Scores

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ballard Co.

 

15 1 2 3 4 5 6