Pulaski County High School                                   Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Pulaski Co. All Comers - 9/26/2006                        
                                   G.E. Course                                   
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elem
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jenkins, Andrea              Pulaski County         7:15.32    1             
  2 Moser, Shianne               Pulaski County         7:25.26    2             
  3 Ingram, Paige                Pulaski County         7:31.53    3             
  4 McAlpin, Kennedy             Pulaski County         7:48.29    4             
  5 Thomas, Brandi               Pulaski County         7:51.98    5             
  6 Stalcup, Ansley              Clinton County         8:01.12    6             
  7 New, Sydney                  Pulaski County         8:02.00    7             
  8 Neal, Hannah                 Clinton County         8:11.82    8             
  9 Keith, Sydney                Wayne County           8:13.86    9             
 10 Reeves, Bethany              Somerset               8:15.48   10             
 11 Saidon, Sydney               Somerset               8:27.52   11             
 12 Ingram, Peyton               Pulaski County         8:31.11   12             
 13 Isaacs, Hannah               Pulaski County         8:35.50                  
 14 Todd, Haley                  Pulaski County         8:42.90                  
 15 Langford, Cori               Clinton County         8:43.17   13             
 16 Burton, Marissa              Pulaski County         9:13.43                  
 17 Ramsey, Lydia                Wayne County           9:17.69   14             
 18 Bell, Michaela               Wayne County           9:18.70   15             
 19 Fisher, Allie                Southwestern           9:21.53                  
 20 Soma, Bianca                 Clinton County         9:22.87   16             
 21 Cook, Taya                   Clinton County         9:23.84   17             
 22 Isaacs, Haley                Pulaski County         9:24.27                  
 23 Goodman, Jordan              Clinton County         9:24.58   18             
 24 Dalton, Danielle             Clinton County         9:31.21   19             
 25 Yanders, Molly               Pulaski County         9:40.35                  
 26 Hayes, Allyson               Southwestern           9:42.15                  
 27 Asberry, Lindsay             Clinton County         9:50.55                  
 28 Lake, Hannah                 Somerset               9:56.03   20             
 29 Jones, Kylie                 Wayne County          10:01.92   21             
 30 Cooper, Allisen              Wayne County          10:13.18   22             
 31 Childers, Amoreena           Pulaski County        10:14.18                  
 32 Bell, Ashtyn                 Wayne County          10:18.90   23             
 33 Roberts, Jaylan              Pulaski County        10:20.18                  
 34 Ingram, Presley              Pulaski County        10:26.25                  
 35 House, Kristen               Pulaski County        10:34.80                  
 36 New, Samantha                Pulaski County        11:16.20                  
 37 Schoolcraft, Mary            Somerset              11:20.91   24             
 38 Richardson, McKenize         Wayne County          11:35.40   25             
 39 Haste, Whitney               Pulaski County        11:36.45                  
 40 Cooper, Lindsey              Wayne County          11:49.38                  
 41 Burchett, Whitney            Clinton County        11:53.22                  
 42 Rouse, Keely                 Pulaski County        12:11.39                  
 43 Baugh, Haley                 Pulaski County        12:21.88                  
 44 Prater, Sara                 Southwestern          12:33.21                  
 45 Todd, Ashton                 Pulaski County        13:56.49                  
 46 McCarty, Hillary             Clinton County        13:57.22                  
 47 Calhoun, Jasie               Somerset              15:40.73   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pulaski County               15    1    2    3    4    5    7   12          
      Total Time:    37:52.38                                                    
         Average:     7:34.48                                                    
   2 Clinton County               60    6    8   13   16   17   18   19          
      Total Time:    43:42.82                                                    
         Average:     8:44.57                                                    
   3 Wayne County                 81    9   14   15   21   22   23   25          
      Total Time:    47:05.35                                                    
         Average:     9:25.07                                                    
   4 Somerset                     91   10   11   20   24   26                    
      Total Time:    53:40.67                                                    
         Average:    10:44.14 
                                
 
Event 2  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elem
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davis, Joe                   Clinton County         6:47.38    1             
  2 Crawford, Matthew            Pulaski County         6:49.25    2             
  3 Davis, John                  Clinton County         6:59.06    3             
  4 Browning, Marcus             Pulaski County         7:08.99    4             
  5 Catron, Eligah               Monticello             7:18.89    5             
  6 Beard, Ryan                  Clinton County         7:21.31    6             
  7 England, Glen                Clinton County         7:23.15    7             
  8 Stearns, Corey               Monticello             7:26.85    8             
  9 Dalton, Keifer               Clinton County         7:27.78    9             
 10 Burton, Brad                 Pulaski County         7:28.85   10             
 11 Pendleton, Mason             Pulaski County         7:30.57   11             
 12 Langford, Colin              Clinton County         7:33.15   12             
 13 Gray, Andrew                 Pulaski County         7:36.34   13             
 14 Page, Jadeon                 Clinton County         7:39.35   14             
 15 Miniard, Drew                Monticello             7:40.21   15             
 16 England, Frank               Clinton County         7:41.23                  
 17 McAlpin, Noah                Pulaski County         7:44.21   16             
 18 Bell, Drew                   Wayne County           7:44.70   17             
 19 Sutton, Logan                Somerset               7:48.46   18             
 20 Smith, Ethan                 Cumberland County      7:50.72                  
 21 Houseman, Jeremiah           Monticello             8:02.47   19             
 22 Sexton, Aaron                Monticello             8:06.14   20             
 23 Langford, Colby              Clinton County         8:06.71                  
 24 Davis, Logan                 Wayne County           8:08.84   21             
 25 Crawford, Riley              Pulaski County         8:14.72   22             
 26 Lake, Josh                   Somerset               8:15.01   23             
 27 Wright, Jacob                Wayne County           8:23.09   24             
 28 Choate, Clay                 Clinton County         8:23.46                  
 29 Rogers, Hunter               Pulaski County         8:26.37                  
 30 Burton, Jon-Blake            Pulaski County         8:27.22                  
 31 McCracken, Davis             Wayne County           8:27.77   25             
 32 Hall, Jason                  Pulaski County         8:32.37                  
 33 West, Zachary                Wayne County           8:32.82   26             
 34 Tarter, Zach                 Southwestern           8:35.00                  
 35 Dobbs, Trent                 Monticello             8:36.62   27             
 36 Kirksey, Corbin              Wayne County           8:37.50   28             
 37 Hines, Austin                Pulaski County         8:41.48                  
 38 Boils, Vincent               Clinton County         8:47.23                  
 39 Gillilan, Joshua             Pulaski County         8:49.50                  
 40 Denham, Zeb                  Southwestern           8:53.58                  
 41 Wilson, John                 Somerset               8:56.95   29             
 42 Shoemaker, Grant             Wayne County           9:01.35   30             
 43 Burgett, Derrick             Pulaski County         9:03.50                  
 44 Matthews, Haley              Clinton County         9:06.72                  
 45 Blevins, Mason               Pulaski County         9:13.62                  
 46 Doe, J                       Wayne County           9:20.99                  
 47 Duvall, Conner               Clinton County         9:26.53                  
 48 Olivares, Eric               Pulaski County         9:30.45                  
 49 Riddle, Trevor               Clinton County         9:31.07                  
 50 Means, Parker                Clinton County         9:36.21                  
 51 Carrington, Ryan             Southwestern           9:39.77                  
 52 Page, Garrett                Clinton County         9:42.71                  
 53 Crowhurst, Daniel            Somerset               9:48.88   31             
 54 Scarborought, Timothy        Wayne County           9:50.34                  
 55 Dunagan, Justin              Wayne County           9:51.73                  
 56 Cook, Ethan                  Clinton County         9:59.61                  
 57 Barron, Seth                 Pulaski County        10:01.94                  
 58 Hall, Justin                 Pulaski County        10:15.37                  
 59 Moser, Caleb                 Pulaski County        10:15.84                  
 60 Frost, John                  Wayne County          10:47.37                  
 61 Gibson, Cooper               Pulaski County        10:53.81                  
 62 Goodman, Dalton              Clinton County        11:19.78                  
 63 Wade, Travis                 Pulaski County        11:31.88                  
 64 Wilson, Andrew               Somerset              12:12.62   32             
 65 Shoemaker, Will              Wayne County          12:16.33                  
 66 Moons, Marcus                Clinton County        13:40.07                  
 67 Buis, Ian                    Pulaski County        15:35.60                  
 68 Buis, Kenton                 Pulaski County        16:08.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Clinton County               26    1    3    6    7    9   12   14          
      Total Time:    35:58.68                                                    
         Average:     7:11.74                                                    
   2 Pulaski County               40    2    4   10   11   13   16   22          
      Total Time:    36:34.00                                                    
         Average:     7:18.80                                                    
   3 Monticello                   67    5    8   15   19   20   27               
      Total Time:    38:34.56                                                    
         Average:     7:42.92                                                    
   4 Wayne County                113   17   21   24   25   26   28   30          
      Total Time:    41:17.22                                                    
         Average:     8:15.45                                                    
   5 Somerset                    133   18   23   29   31   32                    
      Total Time:    47:01.92                                                    
         Average:     9:24.39                                                    
                                
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Belwood, Emily               Southwestern          13:47.25    1             
  2 Haynes, Frankie              Southwestern          14:07.98    2             
  3 Crowder, Casey               Southwestern          14:08.28    3             
  4 Lowhorn, Veronica            Clinton County        14:34.83                  
  5 Goff, Katie                  Southwestern          14:39.41    4             
  6 Crawford, Sarah              Pulaski County        14:50.81    5             
  7 Fain, Emma                   Pulaski County        15:14.96    6             
  8 Sidwell, MaKayla             Pulaski County        15:40.56    7             
  9 Acey, Cassie                 Southwestern          16:11.88    8             
 10 Schoolcraft, Rachel          Southwestern          16:36.87    9             
 11 Turpin, Chandra              Southwestern          16:37.48   10             
 12 Mink, Brittany               Pulaski County        17:02.41   11             
 13 Baker, Cara                  Pulaski County        17:16.33   12             
 14 Neal, Brittany               Clinton County        17:21.59                  
 15 Combs, Skye                  Southwestern          17:24.17                  
 16 Crowder, Leanne              Southwestern          17:30.74                  
 17 Eversole, Carrie             North Laurel          19:39.35                  
 18 Troxtell, Jordan             Southwestern          23:37.87                  
 19 Hurst, Melanie               Southwestern          24:23.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southwestern                 18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10          
      Total Time:  1:12:54.80                                                    
         Average:    14:34.96                                                    
   2 Pulaski County               41    5    6    7   11   12                    
      Total Time:  1:20:05.07                                                    
         Average:    16:01.02                                                    
                                
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eads, Michael                Pulaski County        12:01.91    1             
  2 Smiley, Brandon              Pulaski County        12:02.33    2             
  3 Taylor, Zach                 Pulaski County        12:11.30    3             
  4 Jones, Jacob                 Southwestern          12:56.35    4             
  5 Wesley, Jarrod               Somerset              13:11.33    5             
  6 Tounge, Michael              Southwestern          13:15.46    6             
  7 Adams, Austin                Somerset              13:24.93    7             
  8 Crowhurst, Michael           Somerset              13:29.84    8             
  9 Denham, Aaron                Southwestern          13:32.37    9             
 10 Bertram, Jared               Clinton County        13:41.21   10             
 11 English, Corey               Southwestern          13:55.64   11             
 12 St Clair, Nick               Pulaski County        14:03.34   12             
 13 Brainard, Daniel             Southwestern          14:05.16   13             
 14 Workman, Cory                Southwestern          14:06.04   14             
 15 Weigel, David                Somerset              14:11.62   15             
 16 Evans, Justin                Clinton County        14:12.36   16             
 17 Brainard, Preston            Southwestern          14:12.63   17             
 18 Lewis, Kyle                  Southwestern          14:13.10                  
 19 Phelps, John                 Southwestern          14:13.36                  
 20 Jones, Matthew               Southwestern          14:17.18                  
 21 English, Austin              Southwestern          14:19.25                  
 22 McAlpin, Tucker              Pulaski County        14:22.26   18             
 23 Carrington, Jordan           Southwestern          14:46.17                  
 24 Hall, Colby                  Somerset              14:49.64   19             
 25 Smith, Cody                  Lynn Camp             14:51.83                  
 26 Turpin, Nic                  Southwestern          15:04.04                  
 27 Evans, Sage                  Clinton County        15:49.90   20             
 28 Clark, Kyle                  Somerset              16:04.99   21             
 29 Cox, William                 Clinton County        16:33.52   22             
 30 Asberry, Kyle                Clinton County        16:35.32   23             
 31 Wesley, Perry                Somerset              16:37.48   24             
 32 Mason, Austin                Lynn Camp             16:59.89                  
 33 Stolze, Zack                 Southwestern          17:09.50                  
 34 Stolze, Aaron                Southwestern          17:38.93                  
 35 Thompson, Austin             Pulaski County        17:43.87   25             
 36 Gaynar, Layne                North Laurel          17:52.64                  
 37 Thomas, Ethan                Clinton County        18:08.66   26             
 38 Garrison, Petry              Lynn Camp             24:27.97                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pulaski County               36    1    2    3   12   18   25               
      Total Time:  1:04:41.14                                                    
         Average:    12:56.23                                                    
   2 Southwestern                 43    4    6    9   11   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:07:44.98                                                    
         Average:    13:33.00                                                    
   3 Somerset                     54    5    7    8   15   19   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:09:07.36                                                    
         Average:    13:49.48                                                    
   4 Clinton County               91   10   16   20   22   23   26               
      Total Time:  1:16:52.31                                                    
         Average:    15:22.47                                                    
                                
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sneed, Lakia                 Pulaski County        21:01.26                  
  2 Gwinn, Erica                 North Laurel          23:45.07                  
  3 Riddle, Danielle             Clinton County        23:52.33                  
  4 Janbakhsh, Kayla             Southwestern          24:19.84                  
  5 Johnson, Meredith            North Laurel          24:28.65                  
  6 Roberts, Cortney             Clinton County        24:32.76                  
  7 Perkins, Sarah               Williamsburg          25:08.05                  
  8 Vaught, Heather              Pulaski County        26:19.49                  
  9 Rowe, Kristen                Cumberland County     26:46.55    1             
 10 Fletcher, Laura              Cumberland County     27:01.09    2             
 11 Davis, Laura                 Lynn Camp             27:17.99                  
 12 Ridener, Heather             McCreary Central      27:18.33                  
 13 Eicher, Emily                Wayne County          27:35.70                  
 14 Bertram, Kinley              Wayne County          27:51.41                  
 15 Hughes, Brittney             Jellico               28:04.53                  
 16 Burchett, Samantha           Clinton County        28:05.53                  
 17 Barnett, Tiffany             McCreary Central      28:18.97                  
 18 Arnold, Ashley               Pulaski County        28:29.04                  
 19 Murphy, Erika                Cumberland County     29:12.14    3             
 20 Mason, Kayla                 Lynn Camp             29:21.59                  
 21 McIntyre, Kendra             Cumberland County     29:29.05    4             
 22 Pipalski, Cheryl             Pulaski County        29:30.34                  
 23 Cooper, Mary Beth            Monticello            29:47.20                  
 24 Perkins, Suzanna             Williamsburg          30:22.55                  
 25 Johnson, Haley               Cumberland County     30:55.29    5             
 26 Baird, Starla                Jellico               30:55.61                  
 27 Timmens, Amber               Jellico               31:08.76                  
 28 Smith, Eryn                  Cumberland County     33:48.15    6             
 29 Stephen, Emmiline            McCreary Central      35:02.87                  
 30 Davidson, Taylor             Cumberland County     35:03.53    7             
 31 Black, Courtney              Cumberland County     35:04.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cumberland County            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:23:24.12                                                    
         Average:    28:40.83                                                    
                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rousseau, Aaron              Wayne County          17:57.74    1             
  2 McCutcher, Derek             Monticello            18:07.84    2             
  3 McQueen, Craig               Pulaski County        18:35.66    3             
  4 Sarber, Raymond              Williamsburg          19:14.80    4             
  5 Combs, Jack                  Williamsburg          19:15.59    5             
  6 Payton, Derrick              Monticello            19:33.75    6             
  7 Bell, Tyler                  Monticello            19:36.95    7             
  8 Bell, Shelby                 Wayne County          19:49.25    8             
  9 Miller, Randy                McCreary Central      20:02.10    9             
 10 Joplin, Brent                Somerset              20:06.70                  
 11 Hilton, Daniel               Wayne County          20:14.51   10             
 12 Reeves, Jonathan             Somerset              20:33.17                  
 13 Brumley, Justin              Pulaski County        20:35.27   11             
 14 Caldwell, Tyler              North Laurel          20:46.70                  
 15 Lewis, Justin                Southwestern          20:47.24                  
 16 Brock, Tyler                 Lynn Camp             20:50.64                  
 17 Burton, Ben                  Pulaski County        20:53.26   12             
 18 Kilgore, Alex                Pulaski County        21:04.69   13             
 19 Waters, Todd                 McCreary Central      21:43.05   14             
 20 Roberts, Cain                Wayne County          21:47.55   15             
 21 Duncan, Tyler                Monticello            22:38.34   16             
 22 McNealy, Nathan              Jellico               22:42.21                  
 23 Chitwood, Austin             Jellico               22:43.56                  
 24 Armstrong, Drew              Clinton County        22:46.93                  
 25 Troxell, Skyler              McCreary Central      22:51.26   17             
 26 Waters, Corey                McCreary Central      22:59.91   18             
 27 Dowell, Steven               Pulaski County        23:16.03   19             
 28 Staton, Kyle                 Clinton County        23:36.60                  
 29 Howard, Jacob                Williamsburg          23:52.16   20             
 30 Bird, Jon                    Williamsburg          24:11.14   21             
 31 Carter, Jacob                Wayne County          24:13.29   22             
 32 Miller, Brandon              McCreary Central      24:18.28   23             
 33 McGhee, Isaac                Jellico               25:31.20                  
 34 Shearer, Matt                Monticello            26:52.07   24             
 35 Phillips, Joe                McCreary Central      26:52.43   25             
 36 Smith, Blake                 Clinton County        26:58.01                  
 37 Kidd, Jonathan               McCreary Central      27:25.21   26             
 38 Jones, Kent                  Pulaski County        27:39.92   27             
 39 Wren, Josh                   Williamsburg          27:56.47   28             
 40 Childers, Michael            Southwestern          28:15.84                  
 41 Kieth, John                  McCreary Central      28:20.24                  
 42 King, Josh                   McCreary Central      28:56.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Monticello                   55    2    6    7   16   24                    
      Total Time:  1:46:48.95                                                    
         Average:    21:21.79                                                    
   2 Wayne County                 56    1    8   10   15   22                    
      Total Time:  1:44:02.34                                                    
         Average:    20:48.47                                                    
   3 Pulaski County               58    3   11   12   13   19   27               
      Total Time:  1:44:24.91                                                    
         Average:    20:52.99                                                    
   4 Williamsburg                 78    4    5   20   21   28                    
      Total Time:  1:54:30.16                                                    
         Average:    22:54.04                                                    
   5 McCreary Central             81    9   14   17   18   23   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:51:54.60                                                    
         Average:    22:22.92