Scott High School                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Scott High School Cross-Country Classic - 9/23/2006               
                                Scott High School                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Maddox, Jerrica           11 Scott High School     20:37.13    1             
  2 Clinebell, Kelcey         08 Scott High School     20:50.39    2             
  3 Rehkamp, Bekah            11 Boone County          20:59.54    3             
  4 Kresser, Celia            11 Notre Dame Academy    21:03.24    4             
  5 Braunwart, Elizabeth      11 Scott High School     21:20.92    5             
  6 Freytag, Kelsey           11 Dixie Heights         21:28.53    6             
  7 Winnike, Leah             12 Notre Dame Academy    21:36.54    7             
  8 Brown, Natalie             7 Simon Kenton          21:38.43    8             
  9 Pangallo, Tricia          12 Notre Dame Academy    21:39.76    9             
 10 Combs, Kayla              10 Scott High School     21:44.02   10             
 11 Stoeckle, Elaina          11 Notre Dame Academy    22:07.99   11             
 12 Askin, Emily              08 Scott High School     22:08.87   12             
 13 Hansman, Gabrea           10 Highlands             22:14.03   13             
 14 Mueller, Kelsa            12 Highlands             22:16.96   14             
 15 Reitzes, Kelly            11 Notre Dame Academy    22:17.66   15             
 16 Wolfe-Bertling, Maggie    10 Notre Dame Academy    22:25.01   16             
 17 Hill, Cassidy              8 Highlands             22:25.99   17             
 18 Leach, Lindsey            09 Dixie Heights         22:34.46   18             
 19 Child, Michelle           11 Scott High School     22:39.61   19             
 20 Leonard, Stephanie        10 Highlands             22:46.79   20             
 21 Otis, Sydney              10 Scott High School     22:48.43   21             
 22 Redmond, Rachel           12 Highlands             22:54.29   22             
 23 Bowers, Maggie            11 Notre Dame Academy    23:02.35   23             
 24 Yocum, Morgan              9 Simon Kenton          23:20.44   24             
 25 Rice, Lauren              11 Highlands             23:26.20   25             
 26 Travis, Markie            08 Boone County          23:28.89   26             
 27 Donelan, Shayna           11 Dixie Heights         23:39.10   27             
 28 Haley, Brianna            11 Simon Kenton          23:55.07   28             
 29 Thornberry, Rachel        10 Haco                  24:07.13                  
 30 Konate, Myriam            09 Boone County          24:15.44   29             
 31 Collins, Malia            10 Simon Kenton          24:18.85   30             
 32 McVey, Jenna              12 Highlands             24:22.40   31             
 33 Schatzman, Sabrina        10 Dixie Heights         24:34.22   32             
 34 Novesl, Aleque            10 Simon Kenton          24:46.24   33             
 35 Strong, Autumn            11 Simon Kenton          25:14.10   34             
 36 Van Melle, Lucy           12 Villa                 25:40.53                  
 37 Whitaker, Cassie          12 Dixie Heights         26:06.65   35             
 38 Funke, Kelsey             11 Boone County          26:12.02   36             
 39 Schultz, Sarah            12 Dixie Heights         26:12.71   37             
 40 Courtney, Chelsea         10 Boone County          26:13.24   38             
 41 Wiglesworth, Kami         10 Haco                  26:15.85                  
 42 Schwarber, Natalie        11 Newport Catholic      26:52.87                  
 43 Koenig, Kara              12 Boone County          28:23.17   39             
 44 Cooper, Cassandra          9 Haco                  28:55.04                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scott High School            30    1    2    5   10   12   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:46:41.33                                                    
         Average:    21:20.27                                                    
   2 Notre Dame Academy           46    4    7    9   11   15   16   23          
      Total Time:  1:48:45.19                                                    
         Average:    21:45.04                                                    
   3 Highlands                    86   13   14   17   20   22   25   31          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.06                                                    
         Average:    22:31.62                                                    
   4 Dixie Heights               118    6   18   27   32   35   37               
      Total Time:  1:58:22.96                                                    
         Average:    23:40.60                                                    
   5 Simon Kenton                123    8   24   28   30   33   34               
      Total Time:  1:57:59.03                                                    
         Average:    23:35.81                                                    
   6 Boone County                132    3   26   29   36   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:01:09.13                                                    
         Average:    24:13.83                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smith, Ryne               12 Scott High School     16:45.63    1             
  2 Askin, Blake              10 Scott High School     17:03.01    2             
  3 Eisner, Zak               12 Scott High School     17:08.11    3             
  4 Mirrielees, Brian         11 Highlands             17:27.20    4             
  5 Goetz, Greg               12 Covington Catholic    17:29.62    5             
  6 Drance, Peter             12 Boone County          17:38.08    6             
  7 Mayer, JP                 12 Dixie Heights         17:38.84    7             
  8 Wurzbacher, Michael       11 Covington Catholic    17:56.67    8             
  9 Coach, Justin             10 Ludlow High School    17:56.93                  
 10 Prather, Jason            12 Dixie Heights         18:18.93    9             
 11 Wills, Chaise             12 Simon Kenton          18:22.98   10             
 12 Kruse, Wes                12 Highlands             18:26.35   11             
 13 Gleason, Timmy            11 Covington Catholic    18:28.83   12             
 14 Neal, Joey                11 Villa                 18:37.56   13             
 15 Puckett, Ryan             10 Haco                  18:48.68   14             
 16 Clark, Taylor             11 Ludlow High School    18:54.63                  
 17 Murray, Kevin             11 Covington Catholic    18:56.24   15             
 18 Whitehouse, Dan           11 Covington Catholic    18:56.94   16             
 19 Kruse, Keegan              9 Highlands             18:57.50   17             
 20 Malone, Spencer           11 Highlands             19:09.88   18             
 21 Menninger, Eric           12 Highlands             19:11.46   19             
 22 Heckman, Timothy          10 Scott High School     19:18.99   20             
 23 Schimpler, Mark           11 Haco                  19:22.39   21             
 24 Sturgeon, Kyle            10 Dixie Heights         19:22.70   22             
 25 May, Michael              10 Haco                  19:23.16   23             
 26 Stevens, Stewart          10 Scott High School     19:23.58   24             
 27 Meier, Eric               11 Covington Catholic    19:24.02   25             
 28 Ruth, Chris               12 Villa                 19:29.85   26             
 29 Arlinghaus, Bradley       11 Covington Catholic    19:32.65   27             
 30 Metzger, Nick             12 Scott High School     19:39.83   28             
 31 Buchberger, Mike          10 Boone County          19:41.87   29             
 32 Winkler, Ben              11 Simon Kenton          19:42.96   30             
 33 Schimpler, Brian          10 Haco                  19:47.43   31             
 34 Drance, Colin              9 Boone County          19:48.16   32             
 35 Marian, Scott             12 Boone County          19:51.77   33             
 36 Cave, Will                 9 Highlands             19:52.38   34             
 37 Cetrulo, Rob              11 Dixie Heights         19:58.81   35             
 38 Lamping, Goeff            12 Villa                 20:01.17   36             
 39 Wilson, Scott              9 Boone County          20:06.28   37             
 40 Walsh, John               12 Dixie Heights         20:11.99   38             
 41 Centner, Matt             10 Dixie Heights         20:18.07   39             
 42 Grothaus, Jared           11 Newport Catholic      20:26.46   40             
 43 Eady, Matt                12 Eastern               20:43.49                  
 44 Guilkey, Jason            10 Highlands             20:47.86   41             
 45 Corbin, Josh              12 Haco                  20:49.76   42             
 46 Blackaby, Josh            12 Simon Kenton          20:50.93   43             
 47 Brann, Tyler              10 Simon Kenton          20:52.92   44             
 48 Clouse, Anthony           09 Simon Kenton          20:53.16   45             
 49 Rose, Jacob               12 Haco                  20:56.61   46             
 50 Palladino, Chris           9 Simon Kenton          20:57.12   47             
 51 Ries, Will                   Villa                 21:11.03   48             
 52 Kramer, Adam              11 Newport Catholic      21:15.47   49             
 53 Norbury, Stephen          10 Simon Kenton          21:22.83   50             
 54 Backshider, Brenan        10 Villa                 21:25.88   51             
 55 Hogle, Brian               9 Newport Catholic      21:41.81   52             
 56 Covey, Jeremy             12 Newport Catholic      23:31.68   53             
 57 Barnes, Cameron           10 Newport Catholic      31:05.00   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Scott High School            50    1    2    3   20   24   28               
      Total Time:  1:29:39.32                                                    
         Average:    17:55.87                                                    
   2 Covington Catholic           56    5    8   12   15   16   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.30                                                    
         Average:    18:21.66                                                    
   3 Highlands                    69    4   11   17   18   19   34   41          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.39                                                    
         Average:    18:38.48                                                    
   4 Dixie Heights               111    7    9   22   35   38   39               
      Total Time:  1:35:31.28                                                    
         Average:    19:06.26                                                    
   5 Harrison County High Scho   131   14   21   23   31   42   46               
      Total Time:  1:38:11.42                                                    
         Average:    19:38.29                                                    
   6 Boone County                137    6   29   32   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:37:06.16                                                    
         Average:    19:25.24                                                    
   7 Simon Kenton                172   10   30   43   44   45   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.95                                                    
         Average:    20:08.59                                                    
   8 Villa                       174   13   26   36   48   51                    
      Total Time:  1:40:45.49                                                    
         Average:    20:09.10                                                    
   9 Newport Central Catholic    248   40   49   52   53   54                    
      Total Time:  1:58:00.42                                                    
         Average:    23:36.09                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sapsford, Jenna            8 Highlands             14:33.13                  
  2 Huber, Olivia              7 St.Therese            15:24.04    1             
  3 Peacock, Dawn                Summit View           15:49.88    2             
  4 Hoffman, Beth              8 Southgate             15:52.42                  
  5 Tekulve, Ally             06 Dixie Heights         15:56.40    3             
  6 Holtman, Katie               Summit View           16:15.64    4             
  7 Large, Teresa                Summit View           16:19.35    5             
  8 Hill, McKensie             6 Highlands             16:19.68                  
  9 Schalk, Alexandra          7 St.Therese            16:29.77    6             
 10 Robinson, Ashley          08 Twenhofel             16:40.07    7             
 11 Sather-Deausy, Samantha      Summit View           16:47.89    8             
 12 Pangallo, Ashley           7 St.Therese            16:55.08    9             
 13 Centner, Elizabeth        08 Dixie Heights         17:02.94   10             
 14 Moore, Sarah              06 Dixie Heights         17:04.99   11             
 15 Reudebosch, Elizabeth     07 Dixie Heights         17:14.94   12             
 16 Turner, Paige                Summit View           17:27.38   13             
 17 Eichelberger, Sarah        8 Highlands             17:28.60                  
 18 Slone, Hali               07 Haco                  17:31.08   14             
 19 Otis, Sydney              10 Scott High School     17:33.66                  
 20 Graham, Caitlyn              Summit View           17:48.78   15             
 21 Hutchison, Courtney       06 Dixie Heights         17:52.85   16             
 22 Powell, Samantha          07 Haco                  17:56.57   17             
 23 Cervantes, Rebecca         3 St.Therese            17:58.53   18             
 24 Moore, Aubrey             06 Dixie Heights         18:00.50   19             
 25 Finley, Alyza             07 Dixie Heights         18:03.49   20             
 26 Parr, Margarette           7 St.Therese            18:11.56   21             
 27 Henrickson, Catherine     08 Dixie Heights         18:17.27                  
 28 Keener, Emily              7 Southgate             18:19.96                  
 29 Buchanan, Ellen            7 St.Therese            18:29.34   22             
 30 Allis, Jennifer            8 Southgate             18:42.63                  
 31 Tekulve, Katie            08 Dixie Heights         18:45.30                  
 32 McIntosh, Alex             8 Highlands             18:49.46                  
 33 Peacock, Patty               Summit View           18:55.77   23             
 34 Hardtke, Emily            06 Dixie Heights         19:04.32                  
 35 Brunsman, Maddy            7 St.Therese            19:09.70   24             
 36 Christiian, Shaela        07 Haco                  19:12.10   25             
 37 Armstrong, Sarah          05 Haco                  19:14.69   26             
 38 Thornberry, Ariel         07 Haco                  19:52.82   27             
 39 Hemmer, Sarah             07 Dixie Heights         19:55.30                  
 40 Key, Andrea                  Summit View           20:12.89                  
 41 Nichols, Hailey              Summit View           20:14.83                  
 42 Rom, Taylor               08 Dixie Heights         20:15.60                  
 43 Porter, Julia             06 Twenhofel             20:20.26   28             
 44 Ainsworth, Megan             Summit View           20:41.09                  
 45 Guenthner, Gabriella      08 Dixie Heights         21:05.39                  
 46 Bridges, Stephanie        07 Twenhofel             21:24.76   29             
 47 Noe, Raven                07 Dixie Heights         21:45.62                  
 48 Patterson, Savannah       06 Twenhofel             21:46.41   30             
 49 Naylor, Alexis            06 Twenhofel             21:54.36   31             
 50 Armstong, Katelyn         07 Haco                  21:57.03   32             
 51 Arkenau, Kendra           07 Haco                  22:09.51   33             
 52 McDonald, Atlyn           07 Twenhofel             22:12.62   34             
 53 Large, Autumn                Summit View           22:14.18                  
 54 Sturdivant, Autumn        07 Twenhofel             22:38.17   35             
 55 Richter, Ashley           06 Twenhofel             22:40.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Summit View                  32    2    4    5    8   13   15   23          
      Total Time:  1:22:40.14                                                    
         Average:    16:32.03                                                    
   2 Dixie Heights                52    3   10   11   12   16   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:25:12.12                                                    
         Average:    17:02.43                                                    
   3 St.Therese                   55    1    6    9   18   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:24:58.98                                                    
         Average:    16:59.80                                                    
   4 Harrison County High Scho   109   14   17   25   26   27   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.26                                                    
         Average:    18:45.46                                                    
   5 Twenhofel Middle School     125    7   28   29   30   31   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:42:05.86                                                    
         Average:    20:25.18                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lewis, Samson              7 Highlands             12:56.78    1             
  2 Menkhaus, Michael         07 Dixie Heights         13:05.85    2             
  3 Hilker, Travis             8 Southgate             13:08.15    3             
  4 Griesinger, Adam           7 Boone County          13:08.86                  
  5 Naber, Trey               08 Dixie Heights         13:16.57    4             
  6 Wiehe, Avery              08 Dixie Heights         13:22.84    5             
  7 Pierce, Brett             08 Scott High School     13:23.12    6             
  8 Pair, Stephen              8 Boone County          13:30.97                  
  9 Beneker, Chad              8 Boone County          13:34.62                  
 10 List, Grant               07 Dixie Heights         13:37.99    7             
 11 Lona, Damian               8 Williamstown          13:38.73    8             
 12 Downard, Conner            7 Highlands             13:43.04    9             
 13 Cortez, German             7 Williamstown          13:51.11   10             
 14 Rieskamp, Josh               Elder Jr. High        13:56.06                  
 15 baker, Drew               08 Cch Middle            13:57.76   11             
 16 Marksberry, Alex          08 Scott High School     13:58.75   12             
 17 Hess, Danny                7 Williamstown          14:00.23   13             
 18 Whaley, Harrison           7 Williamstown          14:01.45   14             
 19 Powell, Albert            06 Cch Middle            14:04.24   15             
 20 Barker, Brian              7 Williamstown          14:11.46   16             
 21 Marsh, Jacob              07 Haco                  14:21.57   17             
 22 Daniels, D.C.              8 Highlands             14:26.56   18             
 23 Guilkey, Jerod             7 Highlands             14:35.19   19             
 24 Ruckel, Jonathan          07 Scott High School     14:36.87   20             
 25 Sherrard, Michael         07 Scott High School     14:38.32   21             
 26 Monson, Cody              06 Twenhofel             14:39.10   22             
 27 Wiglesworth, David        08 Haco                  14:39.58   23             
 28 Dumas, Kegan              08 Haco                  14:41.73   24             
 29 Rose, Jason               08 Dixie Heights         14:42.04   25             
 30 Griffith, John Michael     5 Highlands             14:45.87   26             
 31 Minsky, Garrett           06 Twenhofel             14:48.11   27             
 32 Yeager, Cliff             07 Scott High School     15:07.88   28             
 33 McLane, Logan             06 Haco                  15:11.91   29             
 34 Stivers, Ryan             08 Scott High School     15:17.17   30             
 35 Riekamp, Jeremy              Elder Jr. High        15:19.14                  
 36 Stevens, Logan            07 Scott High School     15:21.87   31             
 37 Wilson, Aaron             08 Cch Middle            15:30.46   32             
 38 Moreland, Sean             7 Williamstown          15:31.00   33             
 39 Erwin, Daniel              8 Southgate             15:41.08   34             
 40 Knox, Ryan                   Elder Jr. High        15:44.40                  
 41 Helton, Michael           07 Cch Middle            15:46.02   35             
 42 Schnieders, Chris         07 Scott High School     15:47.52                  
 43 Kruse, Cameron             6 Highlands             15:57.92   36             
 44 Smith, Daniel             06 Twenhofel             15:58.45   37             
 45 Flerlage, Isaac            8 Williamstown          15:58.76   38             
 46 Koth, Nathan              07 Dixie Heights         15:59.93   39             
 47 Zimmerman, Andy              Elder Jr. High        16:14.16                  
 48 Dailey, Logan             08 Haco                  16:25.47   40             
 49 Gale, Alex                   Summit View           16:59.61                  
 50 Beiting, Jared             7 Southgate             17:00.45   41             
 51 Flerlage, Jacob            6 Williamstown          17:15.86                  
 52 McClanahan, Easton         7 Williamstown          17:19.21                  
 53 Testerman, Tyler             Summit View           17:21.58                  
 54 Wallace, Sam                 Summit View           17:28.16                  
 55 Manning, Craig             8 Highlands             17:32.90   42             
 56 Fightmaster, Josh         06 Twenhofel             17:33.23   43             
 57 Dailey, Seth              06 Twenhofel             17:35.28   44             
 58 Fangnan, Tanner           06 Cch Middle            17:36.83   45             
 59 Kessler, Mitch            07 Cch Middle            17:39.07   46             
 60 Schoettle, Kevin          08 Cch Middle            17:45.64   47             
 61 Simpson, Luke             06 Dixie Heights         17:49.85   48             
 62 Schmidt, Joey             07 Cch Middle            17:52.36                  
 63 Noble, Clint              06 Cch Middle            18:15.62                  
 64 Lanham, Zach               7 Southgate             18:17.84   49             
 65 Fredrick, Joey            08 Cch Middle            18:23.75                  
 66 Sheets, Sam               08 Twenhofel             18:35.19   50             
 67 Hellmann, Michael         08 Cch Middle            19:23.28                  
 68 Laws, Jake                06 Ludlow High School    19:46.32                  
 69 Sikking, Sean             07 Haco                  19:58.66   51             
 70 Nessler, Ben                 Summit View           21:29.16                  
 71 Bridges, Jacob            07 Twenhofel             22:43.92   52             
 72 Arnett, Elliott           06 Twenhofel             22:55.23                  
 73 Metz, Jared                8 Southgate             22:55.62   53             
 74 King, Ethan               07 Haco                  25:37.23   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dixie Heights                43    2    4    5    7   25   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:08:05.29                                                    
         Average:    13:37.06                                                    
   2 Williamstown                 61    8   10   13   14   16   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:09:42.98                                                    
         Average:    13:56.60                                                    
   3 Highlands                    73    1    9   18   19   26   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:10:27.44                                                    
         Average:    14:05.49                                                    
   4 Scott High School            87    6   12   20   21   28   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:11:44.94                                                    
         Average:    14:20.99                                                    
   5 Harrison County High Scho   133   17   23   24   29   40   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:15:20.26                                                    
         Average:    15:04.06                                                    
   6 Covington catholic Middle   138   11   15   32   35   45   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:16:55.31                                                    
         Average:    15:23.07                                                    
   7 Twenhofel Middle School     173   22   27   37   43   44   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:20:34.17                                                    
         Average:    16:06.84                                                    
   8 Southgate                   180    3   34   41   49   53                    
      Total Time:  1:27:03.14                                                    
         Average:    17:24.63                                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Clark, Kelsey              6 Southgate              6:00.02    1             
  2 Critcher, Alie             6 Calvary Christian      6:05.10    2             
  3 Roberts, Alex              5 SJB                    6:08.56    3             
  4 Hartig, Rachel            06 SJB                    6:11.85    4             
  5 Parr, Chelsey             06 Newport High School    6:21.57    5             
  6 Kinsey, Hannah             5 Williamstown           6:25.56    6             
  7 Eisenman, Madison          5 St. Mary School        6:28.81    7             
  8 Kitchen, Molly             6 St. Mary School        6:30.37    8             
  9 Parr, Courtney            06 Newport High School    6:31.36    9             
 10 Vandergriff, Abby         04 St. Mary School        6:35.69   10             
 11 Huesman, Courtney          5 St. Mary School        6:37.44   11             
 12 Kroth, Debbie             06 Newport High School    6:38.46   12             
 13 Girdler, Melanie          05 Newport High School    6:38.77   13             
 14 Stockslager, Morgan        6 Southgate              6:44.48   14             
 15 Kremer, Shannon            5 St. Mary School        6:46.06   15             
 16 Evans, Carly              06 Scott High School      6:47.43                  
 17 Todd, Carrie               4 SJB                    6:48.99   16             
 18 Tackett, Maria             4 St.Therese             6:50.54   17             
 19 Thiel, Caitlyn             6 Highlands              6:53.30                  
 20 Parr, Charlette            6 St.Therese             7:04.78   18             
 21 Daunt, Hannah              4 St.Therese             7:06.54   19             
 22 Fryman, Kaitie             6 Williamstown           7:07.71   20             
 23 Stadmiller, Abby           5 St. Mary School        7:20.19   21             
 24 Winbigler, Kristin         6 SJB                    7:22.94   22             
 25 Rusch, McKenzie            6 Calvary Christian      7:26.02   23             
 26 Klocke, Kristin            6 SJB                    7:27.74   24             
 27 Becker, Morgan            05 St. Mary School        7:30.14   25             
 28 Logsdon, Brooke            5 St. Mary School        7:32.69                  
 29 Abney, Shayla             06 Southgate              7:34.41   26             
 30 Bradtmiller, Grace         3 SJB                    7:36.24   27             
 31 Cane, Hannah               6 Calvary Christian      7:40.69   28             
 32 Campbell, Natalie          6 St. Mary School        7:41.19                  
 33 Weyman, Kaitlyn            5 St. Mary School        7:41.60                  
 34 Kaufman, Madison           3 St.Therese             7:43.05   29             
 35 Walters, Maggie            2 Williamstown           7:43.70   30             
 36 Nienaber, Olivia           3 St. Mary School        7:43.99                  
 37 Zalac, Kelsey              6 St. Mary School        7:45.96                  
 38 Schuler, Kendall           2 SJB                    7:47.34   31             
 39 Neltner, Courtney          6 St. Mary School        7:51.70                  
 40 Fryman, Julie              4 Williamstown           7:52.87   32             
 41 Williams, Allason          4 St.Therese             7:55.91   33             
 42 Beck, Shelly               4 St. Mary School        7:56.89                  
 43 Coleman, Kaitlyn          06 Scott High School      8:00.05                  
 44 Cane, Caroline             4 Calvary Christian      8:00.41   34             
 45 Prokopchak, Alex           6 Williamstown           8:02.21   35             
 46 Faulkner, Skyler           5 Williamstown           8:03.75   36             
 47 Allis, Sara                4 Southgate              8:07.20   37             
 48 Ballard, Madison           6 Southgate              8:10.69   38             
 49 Justice, Rachel            1 Williamstown           8:16.66   39             
 50 Robertson, Kristine        4 Williamstown           8:18.68                  
 51 Stacy, Abbey               3 Southgate              8:20.11   40             
 52 Whaley, Alexis             4 Williamstown           8:20.38                  
 53 Heckler, Kayla            05 Newport High School    8:27.92   41             
 54 Johnson, Jenna             2 Williamstown           8:31.59                  
 55 Parker, Ashley            06 Scott High School      8:34.66                  
 56 Alford, Amanda            06 Newport High School    8:41.27   42             
 57 Pickens, Kendal            4 Calvary Christian      8:47.34   43             
 58 Justice, Rebekah           3 Williamstown           8:50.30                  
 59 Beckham, Shelby            3 Williamstown           8:58.23                  
 60 Glass, Samantha            4 Williamstown           8:58.96                  
 61 Bradtmiller, Anna          5 SJB                    9:09.23                  
 62 Wooten, Kaelyn             4 Calvary Christian      9:12.12   44             
 63 Cayze, Josie               4 Calvary Christian      9:15.82   45             
 64 Allen, Stephanie           2 Williamstown           9:30.62                  
 65 Newcomb, Alisha            2 Williamstown           9:52.43                  
 66 Wilkinson, Taylor          4 Calvary Christian     10:01.35                  
 67 Cervantes, Rebecca         3 St.Therese            10:12.31   46             
 68 Allen, Sierra              K Williamstown          10:33.74                  
 69 Lona, Lexi                 K Williamstown          12:38.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Mary School              51    7    8   10   11   15   21   25          
      Total Time:    32:58.37                                                    
         Average:     6:35.68                                                    
   2 Saint Joseph Bluejays        69    3    4   16   22   24   27   31          
      Total Time:    34:00.08                                                    
         Average:     6:48.02                                                    
   3 Newport High School          80    5    9   12   13   41   42               
      Total Time:    34:38.08                                                    
         Average:     6:55.62                                                    
   4 Southgate                   116    1   14   26   37   38   40               
      Total Time:    36:36.80                                                    
         Average:     7:19.36                                                    
   5 St.Therese                  116   17   18   19   29   33   46               
      Total Time:    36:40.82                                                    
         Average:     7:20.17                                                    
   6 Williamstown                123    6   20   30   32   35   36   39          
      Total Time:    37:12.05                                                    
         Average:     7:26.41                                                    
   7 Calvary Christian           130    2   23   28   34   43   44   45          
      Total Time:    37:59.56                                                    
         Average:     7:35.92                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Caldwell, Michael          5 St. Mary School        5:40.51    1             
  2 Bartels, Connor            6 St.Therese             5:42.47    2             
  3 Schneider, Zachary         5 St. Mary School        5:50.10    3             
  4 Trenary, Hunter            5 Williamstown           5:52.32    4             
  5 Kramer, Andrew             5 St. Mary School        5:55.56    5             
  6 Uebel, Ben                 6 St. Mary School        5:56.03    6             
  7 Harris, Drew               5 Williamstown           5:57.86    7             
  8 Kramer, Clay               4 SJB                    6:01.64    8             
  9 Nienaber, Eli              5 St. Mary School        6:06.23    9             
 10 Frommeyer, Jordan          6 St. Mary School        6:07.20   10             
 11 Allen, Patrick             6 St.Therese             6:09.16   11             
 12 Schilling, Grant           4 SJB                    6:15.50   12             
 13 Madden, Orry               6 Calvary Christian      6:15.87                  
 14 Heil, Justin               4 SJB                    6:17.49   13             
 15 Mariani, Mason             6 St.Therese             6:18.45   14             
 16 Robinson, Conner           5 St. Mary School        6:19.04   15             
 17 O'Bryan, Quinn             5 SJB                    6:19.31   16             
 18 Hanniken, Conner           5 SJB                    6:19.57   17             
 19 Hatfield, Caleb            6 Calvary Christian      6:21.25                  
 20 Berkemeyer, Drew           5 St. Mary School        6:22.67                  
 21 Hatton, Xavier             6 St.Therese             6:24.97   18             
 22 Jordan, Parker             4 SJB                    6:25.87   19             
 23 Moore, casey              06 Scott High School      6:26.18                  
 24 Ruehl, Kyle                5 Southgate              6:27.56                  
 25 Heath, Jobob              06 Scott High School      6:31.89                  
 26 Jennings, Jacob           05 St. Mary School        6:33.80                  
 27 Trenary, Tucker            5 Williamstown           6:36.69   20             
 28 Bartels, Clint             4 St.Therese             6:39.15   21             
 29 Klocke, Ross               4 SJB                    6:40.09   22             
 30 Linebach, Dalton           6 St. Mary School        6:45.03                  
 31 Powell, Drake             06 Haco                   6:46.12                  
 32 Wilson, Sam                6 St. Mary School        6:48.04                  
 33 Girdler, Brad             06 Newport High School    6:52.08                  
 34 Rider, Joe                 5 Williamstown           6:52.38   23             
 35 Jones, Alex                4 St.Therese             6:52.65   24             
 36 Branch, Andrew             5 SJB                    6:55.12                  
 37 Gwaltney, Trent            4 Calvary Christian      6:58.38                  
 38 Donnelly, Joey             4 SJB                    6:59.04                  
 39 Randle, Ryan               4 SJB                    7:03.04                  
 40 Pickett, Harley            5 Williamstown           7:03.40   25             
 41 Thorton, Isaac             3 SJB                    7:03.83                  
 42 Trentman, Alex            05 St. Mary School        7:04.19                  
 43 Rawe, Trevor               3 SJB                    7:05.11                  
 44 Frommeyer, Jacob           4 St. Mary School        7:06.11                  
 45 Berkemeyer, Evan           4 St. Mary School        7:07.00                  
 46 Paul, Jackson              3 Southgate              7:07.73                  
 47 Pangallo, Stephen          1 St.Therese             7:09.23   26             
 48 Hartig, Jacob             06 SJB                    7:12.28                  
 49 Smith, Dustin              2 Williamstown           7:14.16   27             
 50 Robertson, Gage            6 Williamstown           7:19.01   28             
 51 Kramer, Logan              3 St. Mary School        7:23.33                  
 52 Hackworth, Spencer         4 St. Mary School        7:25.76                  
 53 Deaton, Spencer            4 St.Therese             7:26.03                  
 54 Butler, Eli                5 Williamstown           7:27.81                  
 55 Toll, Andrerw              4 SJB                    7:29.29                  
 56 Schuler, Nicholas          4 SJB                    7:30.68                  
 57 Erickson, Andrew           5 St. Mary School        7:34.47                  
 58 Johnson, Christopher       4 Williamstown           7:40.37                  
 59 Hornback, Joseph           6 Highlands              7:41.22                  
 60 Flood, Tyler               4 St. Mary School        7:41.57                  
 61 Reaves, Josh               3 Williamstown           7:44.75                  
 62 Krift, Charlie             4 St. Mary School        7:46.39                  
 63 Allis, Andrew              3 Southgate              7:50.68                  
 64 Wagner, Seth               2 St.Therese             7:52.42                  
 65 Miller, Chase              6 St.Therese             7:55.59                  
 66 Osburg, Parker             3 St.Therese             7:57.31                  
 67 Koch, Sam                 05 Unattached             8:03.88                  
 68 Henry, Logan               6 Calvary Christian      8:05.90                  
 69 King, Damon               06 Haco                   8:07.43                  
 70 Hartig, Adam               3 SJB                    8:09.91                  
 71 Robertson, Stone           2 Williamstown           8:10.61                  
 72 Wagner, Ethan              6 St.Therese             8:14.42                  
 73 Schuh, Hayden              2 SJB                    8:16.07                  
 74 Wagner, Caleb              5 St.Therese             8:19.73                  
 75 Williamstown, A1             Williamstown           8:22.85                  
 76 Cody, Nicholas             2 Williamstown           8:28.63                  
 77 Macadams, Glory            1 Williamstown           8:38.55                  
 78 Fischesser, Jared          6 St. Mary School        8:48.56                  
 79 Griffieth, James           5 Southgate              8:50.33                  
 80 Fryman, Jimmy              4 Williamstown           8:51.77                  
 81 Huber, Blake               2 St.Therese            10:31.00                  
 82 Deaton, Hunter             1 St.Therese            10:38.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Mary School              24    1    3    5    6    9   10   15          
      Total Time:    29:28.43                                                    
         Average:     5:53.69                                                    
   2 Saint Joseph Bluejays        66    8   12   13   16   17   19   22          
      Total Time:    31:13.51                                                    
         Average:     6:14.71                                                    
   3 St.Therese                   66    2   11   14   18   21   24   26          
      Total Time:    31:14.20                                                    
         Average:     6:14.84                                                    
   4 Williamstown                 79    4    7   20   23   25   27   28          
      Total Time:    32:22.65                                                    
         Average:     6:28.53