Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roberts, Alex              5 SJB                    7:39.78    1             
  2 Todd, Carrie               4 SJB                    8:02.02    2             
  3 Daunt, Hannah              4 St.Therese             8:30.42                  
  4 Heckler, Kayla            05 Newport High School    8:41.48                  
  5 Kaufman, Madison           3 St.Therese             8:44.32                  
  6 Kehoe, Alexa               3 SJB                    8:48.10    3             
  7 Bradtmiller, Grace         3 SJB                    9:13.19    4             
  8 Wooten, Kaelynn            4 Calvary Christian      9:26.82                  
  9 Pickens, Kendall           4 Calvary Christian      9:28.27                  
 10 Kremer, Susan              2 St.Therese             9:38.69                  
 11 Allis, Sara                4 Southgate              9:39.06                  
 12 Lu, Emerald                8 Covington Latin        9:39.40                  
 13 Wells, Erin                4 SJB                    9:51.27    5             
 14 Cervantes, Rebecca         3 St.Therese            10:17.24                  
 15 Stacy, Abbey               3 Southgate             10:34.99                  
 16 Bradtmiller, Anna          5 SJB                   10:45.70    6             
 17 Wilkinson, Taylor          4 Calvary Christian     11:42.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Joseph Bluejays        15    1    2    3    4    5    6               
      Total Time:    43:34.36                                                    
         Average:     8:42.88                                                    

 		                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nieporte, Nick            05 Lloyd                  6:51.06                  
  2 Griffith, John Michael     5 Highlands              6:53.59                  
  3 Heil, Justin               4 SJB                    7:10.78    1             
  4 Bartels, Clint             4 St.Therese             7:25.58    2             
  5 Hanniken, Conner           5 SJB                    7:29.04    3             
  6 Jones, Alex                4 St.Therese             7:35.77    4             
  7 Ruehl, Kyle                5 Southgate              7:36.75                  
  8 Branch, Andrew             5 SJB                    7:54.58    5             
  9 Thorton, Isaac             3 SJB                    8:02.95    6             
 10 Pangallo, Stephen          1 St.Therese             8:07.12    7             
 11 Allis, Andrew              3 Southgate              8:17.35                  
 12 Richter, Matthew           3 SJB                    8:24.04    8             
 13 Wells, Brian               2 SJB                    8:31.97    9             
 14 Paul, Jackson              3 Southgate              8:32.20                  
 15 Toll, Andrerw              4 SJB                    8:59.62   10             
 16 Deaton, Spencer            4 St.Therese             9:12.90   11             
 17 Schuh, Hayden              2 SJB                    9:36.46                  
 18 Chitwood, Nathan             Conner                 9:45.55                  
 19 Schmitt, Elijah              Conner                 9:47.50                  
 20 Branch, Daniel             3 SJB                   10:22.23                  
 21 Wagner, Seth               2 St.Therese            10:25.59   12             
 22 Richter, Steven            2 SJB                   10:31.01                  
 23 Huber, Blake               2 St.Therese            11:29.50   13             
 24 Deaton, Hunter             1 St.Therese            12:13.20   14             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Saint Joseph Bluejays        23    1    3    5    6    8    9   10          
      Total Time:    39:01.39                                                    
         Average:     7:48.28                                                    
   2 St.Therese                   36    2    4    7   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:    42:46.96                                                    
         Average:     8:33.40                                                    

 	                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brady, Allysa                St. Henry             13:53.48    1             
  2 Hinken, Lindsey           07 St. Henry             13:58.29    2             
  3 Clark, Kelsey              6 Southgate             14:19.83    3             
  4 Clague, Cortey               St. Henry             14:31.81    4             
  5 Hoffman, Beth              8 Southgate             14:41.75    5             
  6 Lonnemann, Alex              Ndms                  14:46.17    6             
  7 St Henry, Kelly              St. Henry             14:55.33    7             
  8 Duncan, Sarah             05 Lloyd                 14:57.28    8             
  9 Kroth, Debbie             06 Newport High School   14:57.53                  
 10 Moore, Laural                St. Henry             14:57.81    9             
 11 Schalk, Alexandra          7 St.Therese            15:06.59   10             
 12 Moore, Siera                 St. Henry             15:11.56   11             
 13 Humpert, Lauren              St. Henry             15:19.45   12             
 14 Hill, McKensie             6 Highlands             15:30.70                  
 15 Kinsey, Hannah             5 Williamstown          15:31.15                  
 16 Niehaus, Liz                 Ndms                  15:34.65   13             
 17 Cahill, Alana                St. Henry             15:38.91                  
 18 Edmonson, Sarah              St. Henry             15:39.32                  
 19 Parr, Courtney            06 Newport High School   16:05.01                  
 20 Harlan, Sira                 St. Henry             16:12.53                  
 21 Eichelberger, Sarah        8 Highlands             16:14.94                  
 22 Schnorbus, Michaela       07 Lloyd                 16:18.64   14             
 23 Morris, Becky                Ndms                  16:19.57   15             
 24 Allis, Mary                6 Southgate             16:19.91   16             
 25 Zembrodt, Katie              Ndms                  16:25.47   17             
 26 Rees, Sara                   Ndms                  16:26.34   18             
 27 Stockslager, Morgan        6 Southgate             16:27.08   19             
 28 Parr, Margarette           7 St.Therese            16:32.80   20             
 29 Keener, Emily              7 Southgate             16:34.13   21             
 30 Pangallo, Ashley           7 St.Therese            16:39.08   22             
 31 Winbigler, Kristin         6 SJB                   16:41.17                  
 32 Brunsman, Maddy            7 St.Therese            17:15.72   23             
 33 Ciafardini, Cristine       8 St.Therese            17:15.96   24             
 34 Jordan, Tara              06 Conner                17:17.89                  
 35 Parr, Charlette            6 St.Therese            17:18.60   25             
 36 Buchanan, Ellen            7 St.Therese            17:25.54   26             
 37 Snodgoess, Cassie            St. Henry             17:33.30                  
 38 Rusch, McKenzie            6 Calvary Christian     18:06.58                  
 39 Cain, Hannah               6 Calvary Christian     18:06.86                  
 40 Elmore, Samantha          06 Lloyd                 18:12.50   27             
 41 Allis, Jennifer            8 Southgate             18:38.50   28             
 42 Ballard, Madison           6 Southgate             18:44.43   29             
 43 McNabe, Dethany              St. Henry             18:46.43                  
 44 Borgman, Katie               Ndms                  19:48.65   30             
 45 Carter, Alivia            07 Lloyd                 21:03.48   31             
 46 Wolfer, Lauren            07 Conner                22:18.00                  
 47 Hatton, Heather           07 Lloyd                 22:25.00   32             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    23    1    2    4    7    9   11   12          
      Total Time:  1:12:16.72                                                    
         Average:    14:27.35                                                    
   2 Southgate                    64    3    5   16   19   21   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:18:22.70                                                    
         Average:    15:40.54                                                    
   3 Notre Dame Middle School     69    6   13   15   17   18   30               
      Total Time:  1:19:32.20                                                    
         Average:    15:54.44                                                    
   4 St.Therese                   99   10   20   22   23   24   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:22:50.15                                                    
         Average:    16:34.03                                                    
   5 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo   112    8   14   27   31   32                    
      Total Time:  1:32:56.90                                                    
         Average:    18:35.38                                                    

 		                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Haacke, Zach                 St. Henry             12:42.09    1             
  2 Bowdy, Michael               St. Henry             12:48.21    2             
  3 Hilker, Travis             8 Southgate             12:51.24    3             
  4 Ostertag, Nick            08 Conner                12:54.93    4             
  5 Porembski, Mark           10 Conner                12:56.26    5             
  6 Rogers, Louis                St. Henry             12:57.12    6             
  7 Griesinger, Adam           7 Boone County          13:01.02                  
  8 Pair, Stephen              8 Boone County          13:06.85                  
  9 Beneker, Chad              8 Boone County          13:07.31                  
 10 Knapik, Steven               St. Henry             13:22.31    7             
 11 Replogle, Mason           08 Conner                13:38.15    8             
 12 Snyder, Connor               St. Henry             13:47.26    9             
 13 Trenary, Hunter            5 Williamstown          13:49.44                  
 14 Mark, Nathan                 St. Henry             13:57.85   10             
 15 Bartels, Connor            6 St.Therese            14:00.63   11             
 16 Harris, Drew               5 Williamstown          14:03.82                  
 17 Mariani, Mason             6 St.Therese            14:16.56   12             
 18 Shuttleworth, Matthew     07 Conner                14:20.36   13             
 19 Erwin, Daniel              8 Southgate             14:24.31   14             
 20 Wolfer, Daniel            06 Conner                14:28.94   15             
 21 Guilkey, Jerod             7 Highlands             14:52.51                  
 22 Madden, Orry               6 Calvary Christian     14:55.30                  
 23 Allen, Patrick             6 St.Therese            14:57.23   16             
 24 Aldridge, Craig              St. Henry             15:04.81   17             
 25 Kruse, Cameron             6 Highlands             15:13.83                  
 26 Beiting, Jared             7 Southgate             15:24.57   18             
 27 Manning, Craig             8 Highlands             15:28.44                  
 28 Trenary, Tucker            5 Williamstown          15:32.67                  
 29 Iles, Sam                 06 Conner                15:33.56   19             
 30 Hatfield, Caleb            6 Calvary Christian     15:37.75                  
 31 Brassfield, Jon           06 Conner                15:45.32   20             
 32 Rider, Joe                 5 Williamstown          15:48.05                  
 33 Blank, Andrew             08 Conner                15:57.15                  
 34 Meyer, Don                 9 Covington Latin       16:40.26                  
 35 Lanham, Zach               7 Southgate             16:49.82   21             
 36 Drake, Kyle                7 Boone County          17:36.35                  
 37 Girdler, Brad             06 Newport High School   17:41.02                  
 38 Miller, Chase              6 St.Therese            18:24.92   22             
 39 Wagner, Ethan              6 St.Therese            19:36.30   23             
 40 Laws, Jake                 6 Ludlow                19:36.89                  
 41 Henry, Logan               6 Calvary Christian     19:54.62                  
 42 Metz, Jared                8 Southgate             22:22.00   24             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    25    1    2    6    7    9   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:05:36.99                                                    
         Average:    13:07.40                                                    
   2 Conner                       45    4    5    8   13   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:08:18.64                                                    
         Average:    13:39.73                                                    
   3 Southgate                    80    3   14   18   21   24                    
      Total Time:  1:21:51.94                                                    
         Average:    16:22.39                                                    
   4 St.Therese                   84   11   12   16   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:21:15.64                                                    
         Average:    16:15.13                                                    

 		                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Reserve
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Otte, Katelyn              9 St. Henry             21:49.53    1             
  2 Hill, Cassidy              8 Highlands             21:51.61    2             
  3 Snyder, Brittney          11 St. Henry             22:35.62    3             
  4 Doyle, Megan               9 St. Henry             22:44.91    4             
  5 Wilhoit, Lindsey          10 St. Henry             22:49.57    5             
  6 Cooper, Marie             10 Simon Kenton          22:55.43    6             
  7 Woods, Jordan             11 Calvary Christian     22:59.40                  
  8 Gavin, Kelly              12 St. Henry             23:06.47    7             
  9 Reudebosch, Elizabeth     07 Dixie Heights         23:12.02    8             
 10 Tekulve, Ally             06 Dixie Heights         23:14.17    9             
 11 Hills, Stephanie          12 Highlands             23:16.90   10             
 12 Hoefker, Megan            11 Highlands             23:26.93   11             
 13 Beatrice, Stephanie       12 St. Henry             23:31.21   12             
 14 McVey, Jenna              12 Highlands             23:33.12   13             
 15 Kissel, Lauren            10 St. Henry             23:34.00   14             
 16 Brosey, Anna Marie         9 St. Henry             23:48.99                  
 17 Marshall, Alicia           9 Simon Kenton          23:52.41   15             
 18 Cramer, Brittany          11 Simon Kenton          23:53.86   16             
 19 Winkler, Nicole           09 Holmes High School    24:01.22                  
 20 Haacke, Bethany           10 St. Henry             24:10.96                  
 21 Collins, Erin             12 Simon Kenton          24:16.63   17             
 22 Nienaber, Hannah          10 Highlands             24:27.51   18             
 23 Hasbrouck, Bri            12 St. Henry             24:37.89                  
 24 Goetz, Megan              12 Highlands             24:40.37   19             
 25 Schilling, Caitlyn        12 St. Henry             24:41.58                  
 26 Rust, Katie               11 St. Henry             24:41.97                  
 27 Marks, Megan               9 St. Henry             24:43.54                  
 28 Marro, Malina             11 Simon Kenton          24:46.65   20             
 29 Centner, Elizabeth        08 Dixie Heights         24:47.61   21             
 30 Finley, Alyza             07 Dixie Heights         24:50.20   22             
 31 Thornberry, Allison       09 Conner                25:05.97                  
 32 Hutchison, Courtney       06 Dixie Heights         25:09.73   23             
 33 O'Brien, Lauren           12 Covington Latin       25:38.93                  
 34 Greene, Morgan            10 Dixie Heights         25:41.66   24             
 35 Brockman, Sarah           11 St. Henry             25:53.31                  
 36 Yung, Sam                 11 St. Henry             25:55.05                  
 37 Moore, Aubrey             06 Dixie Heights         25:59.31   25             
 38 Kloentrup, Michele         6 Simon Kenton          26:14.52   26             
 39 Claypool, Jamie            7 Highlands             26:18.88   27             
 40 Chitkara, Maria            9 Simon Kenton          26:24.03   28             
 41 Henrickson, Catherine     08 Dixie Heights         26:27.66                  
 42 Donaldson, Katie          12 Simon Kenton          26:33.80                  
 43 Zitnik, Jen                9 St. Henry             26:47.77                  
 44 Hemmer, Sarah             07 Dixie Heights         26:55.56                  
 45 Webb, Linea               10 Dixie Heights         26:56.20                  
 46 Helmer, Anna              10 St. Henry             27:18.26                  
 47 Haley, Micayla             7 Simon Kenton          27:32.42                  
 48 Locker, Brittany          09 Conner                27:33.65                  
 49 Fabiani, Laura            12 St. Henry             27:35.25                  
 50 Rogers, Ashley            09 Conner                27:37.36                  
 51 Tekulve, Katie            08 Dixie Heights         28:06.39                  
 52 Meek, Renae               09 Dixie Heights         28:19.05                  
 53 Riggs, Tracy              09 Dixie Heights         28:22.41                  
 54 Rom, Taylor               08 Dixie Heights         30:54.00                  
 55 Noe, Raven                07 Dixie Heights         33:02.00                  
 56 Schoborg, Chelsea         11 Simon Kenton          35:49.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    20    1    3    4    5    7   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.10                                                    
         Average:    22:37.22                                                    
   2 Highlands                    54    2   10   11   13   18   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:56:36.07                                                    
         Average:    23:19.22                                                    
   3 Simon Kenton                 74    6   15   16   17   20   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:59:44.98                                                    
         Average:    23:57.00                                                    
   4 Dixie Heights                83    8    9   21   22   23   24   25          
      Total Time:  2:01:13.73                                                    
         Average:    24:14.75                                                    

 		                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Reserve
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roberson, Sean               St. Henry             18:40.55    1             
  2 Vandermosten, Sean        09 Conner                18:40.90    2             
  3 Sturgeon, Kyle            10 Dixie Heights         18:45.25    3             
  4 Menkhaus, Michael         07 Dixie Heights         18:47.29    4             
  5 Brendel, Joey             09 Conner                18:49.91    5             
  6 Beiting, Alan                St. Henry             18:50.44    6             
  7 Smith, Tyler              10 Highlands             18:58.29                  
  8 Lewis, Samson              7 Highlands             19:00.33                  
  9 Wilson, Nick                 St. Henry             19:01.68    7             
 10 Spare, Michael               St. Henry             19:05.22    8             
 11 Diehl, Aaron              12 Calvary Christian     19:05.62                  
 12 Crusham, Jonathan         09 Conner                19:07.49    9             
 13 Brockman, Kevin              St. Henry             19:10.68   10             
 14 Fields, Dan               12 Calvary Christian     19:10.92                  
 15 Walsh, John               12 Dixie Heights         19:14.76   11             
 16 Gulla, Frank              10 Conner                19:15.02   12             
 17 Creamer, Adam             10 Dixie Heights         19:15.44   13             
 18 Lubbers, Andy                St. Henry             19:17.01   14             
 19 Back, Charles                St. Henry             19:19.86   15             
 20 Wessel, Joey              11 Conner                19:30.81   16             
 21 Wiehe, Avery              08 Dixie Heights         19:32.04   17             
 22 Rodgers, Sam              10 Covington Latin       19:32.80                  
 23 Grove, Zach               09 Dixie Heights         19:34.46   18             
 24 Sutter, matthew              St. Henry             19:35.58                  
 25 Dault, Chris                 St. Henry             19:36.82                  
 26 Walton, Ethan             09 Conner                19:38.05   19             
 27 Shipp, Justin             10 Conner                19:39.55   20             
 28 Centner, Matt             10 Dixie Heights         19:39.84   21             
 29 Frigo, Armand                St. Henry             19:47.01                  
 30 Mackie, Joey                 St. Henry             19:48.90                  
 31 Iles, Jake                09 Conner                19:49.39                  
 32 Waymeyer, Jordan             St. Henry             19:49.98                  
 33 Baker, Robby              12 Dixie Heights         19:51.38                  
 34 Gunkel, Tyler                St. Henry             19:55.16                  
 35 Guilkey, Jason            10 Highlands             19:56.00                  
 36 Tobergte, Louis              St. Henry             19:57.90                  
 37 Keith, Kevin              09 Conner                20:06.26                  
 38 Chestnut, Dabid              St Henry B            20:10.65   22             
 39 Vaughn, Robbie            10 Simon Kenton          20:17.48   23             
 40 Hofacre, Troy                St Henry B            20:20.25   24             
 41 Clouse, Anthony            9 Simon Kenton          20:23.37   25             
 42 Cooper, Kyle                 St Henry B            20:24.21   26             
 43 Humpert, Tyler               St Henry B            20:25.89   27             
 44 Moorhead, Kevin           09 Dixie Heights         20:35.35                  
 45 Le, Tony                     St Henry B            20:39.00   28             
 46 Doremus, John                St Henry B            20:43.79   29             
 47 List, Grant               07 Dixie Heights         20:52.39                  
 48 Cooper, Josh              12 Simon Kenton          20:53.57   30             
 49 Rose, Jason               08 Dixie Heights         21:03.48                  
 50 Ryan, Kelly               11 Holmes High School    21:07.14                  
 51 Dwyer, Taylor                St Henry B            21:15.23   31             
 52 Gulla, William               St Henry B            21:22.75                  
 53 Chitwood, Tyler           09 Conner                21:23.76                  
 54 Woods, Adam               10 Calvary Christian     21:59.74                  
 55 Yocum, Jared               7 Simon Kenton          22:02.65   32             
 56 Whittenberger, Paul       10 Simon Kenton          22:09.39   33             
 57 Walsh, Jeff               09 Conner                22:20.42                  
 58 Grady, Zach                  St Henry B            22:26.69                  
 59 Isaac, Brandon               St Henry B            22:38.37                  
 60 Ingrahm, Chris               St. Henry             22:39.94                  
 61 Zerhusen, Jacob              St Henry B            22:42.53                  
 62 Caudell, Ian              10 Simon Kenton          22:43.58   34             
 63 Scheller, Evan             9 Simon Kenton          22:44.08   35             
 64 Porembski, Mark           10 Conner                22:53.76                  
 65 McNabb, Zach                 St Henry B            23:53.35                  
 66 Cleves, Sean               9 Covington Latin       24:20.52                  
 67 Koth, Nathan              07 Dixie Heights         24:25.82                  
 68 Brown, Dustin             10 Simon Kenton          24:51.33                  
 69 Kappes, Nicholas           9 Simon Kenton          24:51.68                  
 70 Simpson, Luke             06 Dixie Heights         24:57.46                  
 71 Gallenstein, Jim             St Henry B            25:27.85                  
 72 Maley, David                 St Henry B            27:32.81                  
 73 Mueller, Matthew          09 Conner                30:30.21                  
 74 Doerman, Mark             09 Conner                34:09.38                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    32    1    6    7    8   10   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:34:48.57                                                    
         Average:    18:57.72                                                    
   2 Conner                       44    2    5    9   12   16   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:35:24.13                                                    
         Average:    19:04.83                                                    
   3 Dixie Heights                48    3    4   11   13   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.78                                                    
         Average:    19:06.96                                                    
   4 St Henry B                  127   22   24   26   27   28   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:42:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.00                                                    
   5 Simon Kenton                143   23   25   30   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.46                                                    
         Average:    21:09.30                                                    

 		                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Fette, Emily              12 St. Henry             19:53.03    1             
  2 Rehkamp, Bekah            11 Boone County          20:00.00                  
  3 Frigo, Maria               9 St. Henry             20:05.21    2             
  4 Lageman, Karen            12 St. Henry             20:07.91    3             
  5 Rodgers, Lily              9 Covington Latin       20:20.76                  
  6 Kloenne, Jami             11 Conner                20:27.76    4             
  7 Braunwart, Elizabeth      11 Scott High School     20:39.83                  
  8 Brown, Natalie             7 Simon Kenton          20:49.24    5             
  9 Crusham, Kayla            11 Conner                20:52.68    6             
 10 Freytag, Kelsey           11 Dixie Heights         20:53.17    7             
 11 Hinken, Kelsey             9 St. Henry             20:54.66    8             
 12 Sapsford, Jenna            8 Highlands             21:01.91    9             
 13 Wallenhorst, Alice        10 St. Henry             21:13.07   10             
 14 Bach, Claire               9 St. Henry             21:25.03   11             
 15 Miller, Sarah             10 Villa Madonna         21:25.78                  
 16 Travis, Markie            08 Boone County          21:26.36                  
 17 Thomason, Rachel          12 Highlands             21:27.52   12             
 18 Mueller, Kelsa            12 Highlands             21:27.90   13             
 19 Leach, Lindsey            09 Dixie Heights         21:28.43   14             
 20 Duncan, Torey             07 Lloyd                 21:30.25   15             
 21 Plattner, Jessa            9 Covington Latin       21:33.12                  
 22 Hansman, Gabrea           10 Highlands             21:42.55   16             
 23 Neuhaus, Jenna            12 St. Henry             22:00.00   17             
 24 Scott, Katie              08 Dixie Heights         22:00.71   18             
 25 Pendery, Liza             11 Highlands             22:01.83   19             
 26 Rice, Lauren              11 Highlands             22:03.24   20             
 27 Crabtree, Jessica         09 Lloyd                 22:04.22   21             
 28 Ashcraft, Mandy           12 Lloyd                 22:12.47   22             
 29 Leonard, Stephanie        10 Highlands             22:18.71   23             
 30 Lancaster, Ashley          8 Ludlow                22:20.59                  
 31 Donelan, Shayna           11 Dixie Heights         22:22.53   24             
 32 Wilder, Kristen           12 Conner                22:27.13   25             
 33 Greene, Alyssa            11 Conner                22:30.03   26             
 34 Strong, Autumn            11 Simon Kenton          22:32.83   27             
 35 Yocum, Morgan              9 Simon Kenton          22:55.65   28             
 36 Dooley, Paige              9 St. Henry             22:56.67                  
 37 Reudebosch, Elizabeth     07 Dixie Heights         22:58.79   29             
 38 Moore, Sarah              06 Dixie Heights         23:06.66   30             
 39 Overpeck, Elisha             Lloyd                 23:18.19   31             
 40 Gross, Melissa            10 Lloyd                 23:27.17   32             
 41 Schmoll, Leighanne        09 Conner                23:36.35   33             
 42 Schultz, Sarah            12 Dixie Heights         23:42.05   34             
 43 Imeson, Stephanie         10 Simon Kenton          23:45.02   35             
 44 Martin, Shelly            07 Lloyd                 23:47.01   36             
 45 Schmitt, Chelsea          12 Conner                23:52.34   37             
 46 Hamel, Natalie            10 Lxch                  24:04.48                  
 47 Konate, Myriam            09 Boone County          24:08.64                  
 48 Ward, Mallory             11 Conner                24:08.99   38             
 49 Collins, Malia            10 Simon Kenton          24:09.28   39             
 50 Schulenberg, Julia        10 Newport Catholic      24:14.07                  
 51 Emmert, Jordan             9 Lxch                  24:17.74                  
 52 Courtney, Chelsea         10 Boone County          24:24.02                  
 53 Kidder, Lydia             10 Conner                24:28.68                  
 54 Schuler, Alexis              Lloyd                 24:40.26   40             
 55 Laws, Jasmine              7 Ludlow                24:54.89                  
 56 Van Melle, Lucy           12 Villa Madonna         24:59.69                  
 57 Matteoli, Alex            10 Newport Catholic      26:25.54                  
 58 Young, Ali                 9 Lxch                  31:05.00                  
 59 Kolpek, Jeslyn            10 Lxch                  35:38.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    24    1    2    3    8   10   11   17          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.88                                                    
         Average:    20:26.78                                                    
   2 Highlands                    69    9   12   13   16   19   20   23          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.71                                                    
         Average:    21:32.35                                                    
   3 Dixie Heights                92    7   14   18   24   29   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:49:43.63                                                    
         Average:    21:56.73                                                    
   4 Conner                       94    4    6   25   26   33   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:49:53.95                                                    
         Average:    21:58.79                                                    
   5 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo   121   15   21   22   31   32   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:52:32.30                                                    
         Average:    22:30.46                                                    
   6 Simon Kenton                134    5   27   28   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:54:12.02                                                    
         Average:    22:50.41                                                    

 		                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       St. Henry Invitational - 10/21/2006                       
                                  Idelwild Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gordy, Dooley                St. Henry             16:15.45    1             
  2 Stoll, Corey              10 Villa Madonna         16:44.89    2             
  3 Mirrielees, Brian         11 Highlands             16:45.18    3             
  4 Robinson, Mike               St. Henry             16:50.65    4             
  5 Austin, Griffin           11 Highlands             16:50.85    5             
  6 Mayer, JP                 12 Dixie Heights         16:58.25    6             
  7 Walters, Matthew          12 Conner                17:13.17    7             
  8 Cherry, Jocab                St. Henry             17:19.85    8             
  9 Landrum, Joey             09 Lloyd                 17:21.79    9             
 10 Drance, Peter             12 Boone County          17:23.99   10             
 11 Vandermosten, Guy         12 Conner                17:24.44   11             
 12 Dwyer, Eric                  St. Henry             17:24.78   12             
 13 Feist, Peter              11 Conner                17:27.81   13             
 14 Couch, Justin             10 Ludlow                17:31.07                  
 15 Hughes, John                 St. Henry             17:32.77   14             
 16 Prather, Jason            12 Dixie Heights         17:33.98   15             
 17 Kruse, Wes                12 Highlands             17:42.39   16             
 18 Cauhorn, Todd             09 Villa Madonna         17:50.42   17             
 19 Cox, Joe                  12 Lloyd                 17:52.50   18             
 20 O'Bryan, Matthew          11 Conner                17:52.73   19             
 21 Wills, Chaise             12 Simon Kenton          17:52.94   20             
 22 Elliott, Chris            10 Lxch                  18:00.35   21             
 23 Mullett, Will              9 Lxch                  18:01.66   22             
 24 Bessler, Ben                 St. Henry             18:03.25   23             
 25 lubbers, Nathan              St. Henry            X18:03.45                  
 26 Bagiatsalief, Bruno       11 Bellevue              18:08.74                  
 27 Bessler, Jacob               St. Henry            X18:09.01                  
 28 Jewell, Brett             10 Lxch                  18:09.31   24             
 29 Haacke, Alexander         09 St. Henry            X18:12.90                  
 30 Clark, Taylor             11 Ludlow                18:20.52                  
 31 Shuttleworth, William     11 Conner                18:21.46   25             
 32 Malone, Spencer           11 Highlands             18:33.65   26             
 33 Rogers, Matthew           10 Conner                18:35.42   27             
 34 Smith, Jake               10 Covington Latin       18:35.74                  
 35 Sutter, Michael              St. Henry            X18:38.23                  
 36 Linkugel, Andrew             St. Henry             18:39.19   28             
 37 Ruth, Chris               12 Villa Madonna         18:39.75   29             
 38 Kruse, Keegan              9 Highlands             18:40.12   30             
 39 Cave, Will                 9 Highlands             18:42.13   31             
 40 Britton, Mike             09 Dixie Heights         18:45.06   32             
 41 Menninger, Eric           12 Highlands             18:46.46   33             
 42 Winkler, Ben              11 Simon Kenton          18:48.96   34             
 43 Lamping, Goeff            12 Villa Madonna         18:52.45   35             
 44 Grothaus, Jared           11 Newport Catholic      18:59.17                  
 45 Shoemaker, Trey            9 Lxch                  19:04.54   36             
 46 Trenkamp, Justin          12 Conner                19:08.07   37             
 47 Webb, Sam                 11 Dixie Heights         19:09.68   38             
 48 VanMelle, Alexander          Villa Madonna         19:12.00   39             
 49 Marian, Scott             12 Boone County          19:13.26   40             
 50 McGuffey, Zach            12 Simon Kenton          19:17.10   41             
 51 Brann, Tyler              10 Simon Kenton          19:17.44   42             
 52 Cetrulo, Rob              11 Dixie Heights         19:17.69   43             
 53 Stoppelwerth, Kevin       12 Dixie Heights         19:22.69   44             
 54 Aaron, Gailliot           12 Boone County          19:25.44   45             
 55 Drance, Colin              9 Boone County          19:33.26   46             
 56 Wilson, Scott              9 Boone County          19:42.90   47             
 57 Palladino, Chris           9 Simon Kenton          19:49.23   48             
 58 Taylor, Jake              12 Covington Latin       19:53.59                  
 59 Jordan, Matt              10 Lxch                  19:56.16   49             
 60 Norbury, Stephen          10 Simon Kenton          20:00.60   50             
 61 Sewell, Zack              12 Lloyd                 20:06.32   51             
 62 Derringer, Rian           09 Lloyd                 20:07.98   52             
 63 Blackaby, Josh            12 Simon Kenton          20:10.64   53             
 64 Naber, Trey               08 Dixie Heights         20:15.27   54             
 65 Kramer, Adam              11 Newport Catholic      20:17.14                  
 66 Miller, Peter             09 Villa Madonna         20:30.40   55             
 67 Hogle, Brian               9 Newport Catholic      21:00.68                  
 68 McCamy, Chris             10 Lxch                  21:11.41   56             
 69 Backshider, Brenan        10 Villa Madonna         21:12.07   57             
 70 McCulley, Chris           10 Bellevue              21:45.06                  
 71 Barnes, Cameron           10 Newport Catholic      23:52.00                  
 72 Rogers, Timmy             07 Lloyd                 23:53.00   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Henry                    39    1    4    8   12   14   23   28          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.50                                                    
         Average:    17:04.70                                                    
   2 Conner                       75    7   11   13   19   25   27   37          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.61                                                    
         Average:    17:39.93                                                    
   3 Highlands                    80    3    5   16   26   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.19                                                    
         Average:    17:42.44                                                    
   4 Villa Madonna               122    2   17   29   35   39   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.51                                                    
         Average:    18:15.91                                                    
   5 Dixie Heights               134    6   15   32   38   43   44   54          
      Total Time:  1:31:44.66                                                    
         Average:    18:20.94                                                    
   6 Lexington Christian Xc-Hs   152   21   22   24   36   49   56               
      Total Time:  1:33:12.03                                                    
         Average:    18:38.41                                                    
   7 Simon Kenton                185   20   34   41   42   48   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.67                                                    
         Average:    19:01.14                                                    
   8 Lloyd Memorial High Schoo   188    9   18   51   52   58                    
      Total Time:  1:39:21.59                                                    
         Average:    19:52.32                                                    
   9 Boone County                188   10   40   45   46   47                    
      Total Time:  1:35:18.85                                                    
         Average:    19:03.77