Trinity High School -KY                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                      2006 Trinity Invitational - 9/16/2006                      
                             E.P. "Tom" Sawyer Park                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hannigan, Scott           12 St. Xavier            17:35.00    1             
  2 Wilson, Austin            11 St. Xavier            17:40.00    2             
  3 Dempsey, Matt             12 St. Xavier            17:46.00    3             
  4 Shellenberg, John         11 Trinity High School   17:47.00    4             
  5 Fleig, Kevin              11 St. Xavier            17:47.00    5             
  6 Saldana, Matt             11 St. Xavier            17:49.00    6             
  7 Yates, Clay               12 St. Xavier            17:50.00    7             
  8 Dahlem, Austin            11 Trinity High School   17:52.00    8             
  9 Carroll, Richard          12 St. Xavier            17:54.00    9             
 10 Wilkinson, Cory           11 Hilliard Davidson     17:59.00   10             
 11 Witt, Taylor              11 Hilliard Davidson     18:00.00   11             
 12 Flaugher, Andy            11 Trinity High School   18:04.00   12             
 13 Brinkman, Bo              10 St. Xavier            18:06.00                  
 14 Shimizu, Yoshi            10 Hilliard Davidson     18:07.00   13             
 15 Lotfi, Kaveh              12 Hilliard Davidson     18:11.00   14             
 16 Boyd, Anthony             10 Hilliard Davidson     18:14.00   15             
 17 Orr, Adam                 11 St. Xavier            18:16.00                  
 18 Southwood, Lee            10 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:20.00   16             
 19 Ransdell, Jim             11 St. Xavier            18:21.00                  
 20 Bittner, Rob              10 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:21.00   17             
 21 Kramer, Kyle              11 Hilliard Davidson     18:22.00   18             
 22 Dadds, Alex               10 Trinity High School   18:23.00   19             
 23 Wellinton, Chrish         12 Hilliard Davidson     18:24.00   20             
 24 Haas, Gus                 12 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:24.00   21             
 25 Philpot, John             10 Trinity High School   18:25.00   22             
 26 Dembinski, Doug           11 Hilliard Davidson     18:26.00                  
 27 Eiser, Dan                10 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:26.00   23             
 28 Chesser, Branden          10 Seneca High School    18:30.00   24             
 29 Puopolo, Anthony          10 St. Xavier            18:30.00                  
 30 Hunter, Will              11 duPont Manual         18:35.00   25             
 31 Bloemer, Kyle             12 Trinity High School   18:36.00   26             
 32 Smithson, Greg            SO Eastern               18:36.00   27             
 33 Lucas, Jon                10 Butler High School    18:37.00   28             
 34 Stevens, Kris             12 Hilliard Davidson     18:37.00                  
 35 Morris, Matt              10 St. Xavier            18:38.00                  
 36 Lewis, Chris                 Atherton High Sc      18:38.00   29             
 37 Eisanacher, Chris         12 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:41.00   30             
 38 Haiterman, Jocob          11 Hilliard Davidson     18:41.00                  
 39 Petry, John               11 Hilliard Davidson     18:44.00                  
 40 Pulliam, Jason            11 Ballard               18:51.00   31             
 41 Johns, Kevin              11 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:52.00   32             
 42 Horrell, Nathan           10 St. Xavier            18:55.00                  
 43 Houy, John                12 Hilliard Davidson     18:55.00                  
 44 Rasche, Charlie           11 Butler High School    18:57.00   33             
 45 Yates, Jared              11 Hilliard Davidson     18:58.00                  
 46 Weaver, Mark              10 St. Xavier            18:59.00                  
 47 Alverson, Joe             11 Hilliard Davidson     19:01.00                  
 48 Brezosky, Justin          10 St. Xavier            19:03.00                  
 49 Wiigington, David            St. Xavier            19:12.00                  
 50 Poulton, Zach             11 Seneca High School    19:13.00   34             
 51 Nafziger, Ryan            11 Trinity High School   19:14.00   35             
 52 Cavanaugh, Ben            10 St. Xavier            19:14.00                  
 53 Zuniga, Gilbert           11 Ballard               19:15.00   36             
 54 Beischel, John            10 Cincinnati LaSalle    19:16.00   37             
 55 Lubbers, Andy             12 St. Henry             19:17.00   38             
 56 Haacke, Alexander          9 St. Henry             19:18.00   39             
 57 Mires, Zach               10 Floyd Central Hi      19:23.00   40             
 58 White, Mike               12 Floyd Central Hi      19:24.00   41             
 59 McMain, Connor            11 St. Henry             19:24.00   42             
 60 Simpson, Palmer              Trinity High School   19:25.00                  
 61 Amlung, Nick                 St. Xavier            19:26.00                  
 62 Wilson, Nick               9 St. Henry             19:30.00   43             
 63 Beiting, Alan             10 St. Henry             19:32.00   44             
 64 Geoghegan, Joe            10 Louisville Colle      19:33.00   45             
 65 Reid, Marshall            12 Cincinnati LaSalle    19:33.00                  
 66 Gerughty, Andrew          11 Trinity High School   19:35.00                  
 67 Wade, Jack                10 Butler High School    19:36.00   46             
 68 Neary, Jake                  Atherton High Sc      19:36.00   47             
 69 Crush, Kelly                 St. Xavier            19:39.00                  
 70 Mattingly, Brad           10 Trinity High School   19:40.00                  
 71 Kelley, Justin            11 Ballard               19:41.00   48             
 72 Ramirez, Jacob            11 Trinity High School   19:41.00                  
 73 Hosono, Nick                 Atherton High Sc      19:42.00   49             
 74 Jarboe, Kyle              11 Tell City             19:43.00   50             
 75 Barton, Jacob                Trinity High School   19:43.00                  
 76 Hunter, Carlos            11 Ballard               19:44.00   51             
 77 Goeing, Aaron             11 Seneca High School    19:45.00   52             
 78 Young, Kyle               11 Trinity High School   19:45.00                  
 79 Mintillo, Vince           11 Floyd Central Hi      19:46.00   53             
 80 Waymeyer, Jordan          10 St. Henry             19:47.00   54             
 81 Davis, Steven             10 Hilliard Davidson     19:50.00                  
 82 Tobergte, Louie            9 St. Henry             19:51.00   55             
 83 Brockman, Kevin           10 St. Henry             19:52.00                  
 84 Mackie, Joey              10 St. Henry             19:52.00                  
 85 Duncan, Nick              12 Tell City             19:53.00   56             
 86 Spare, Michael            11 St. Henry             19:53.00                  
 87 Walsh, John               12 Dixie Heights         19:53.00   57             
 88 Townsend, Chris           12 Trinity High School   19:54.00                  
 89 Pedigo, Garrett           12 Silver Creek Hig      19:54.00                  
 90 Bach, Charles             10 St. Henry             19:56.00                  
 91 Hensley, Will             SO Eastern               19:57.00   58             
 92 Hofmann, Ben              10 Hilliard Davidson     19:58.00                  
 93 Whitten, Evan             11 Floyd Central Hi      20:00.00   59             
 94 Sparks, Ethan             11 Bullitt East          20:01.00   60             
 95 Leiburn, John             10 Hilliard Davidson     20:03.00                  
 96 Le, Tony                  10 St. Henry             20:05.00                  
 97 Dant, Ben                 10 St. Xavier            20:06.00                  
 98 Berdeis, Patrick          12 Tell City             20:08.00   61             
 99 Kleemann, Dylan           10 Tell City             20:09.00   62             
100 Niemann, Doug             10 duPont Manual         20:11.00   63             
101 Gibbons, Brad             11 duPont Manual         20:11.00   64             
102 Crowell, Danny            10 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:12.00                  
103 Creamer, Adam             10 Dixie Heights         20:14.00   65             
104 Gravelle, Ben             11 Ballard               20:15.00   66             
105 Frigo, Armand              9 St. Henry             20:16.00                  
106 Cheeks, Justin            11 Jeffersonvill Hi      20:17.00   67             
107 Heaton, Daniel               Eastern               20:17.00   68             
108 Leonhardt, Ben            10 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:18.00                  
109 Morley, Josh               9 St. Henry             20:18.00                  
110 Gunkel, Tyler             12 St. Henry             20:18.00                  
111 Fulton, Harvey             9 Louisville Colle      20:19.00   69             
112 Berry, Jason               9 South Oldham          20:20.00   70             
113 Bly, Drew                 12 Ballard               20:20.00   71             
114 Centner, Matt             10 Dixie Heights         20:23.00   72             
115 Robinson, Logan           10 Butler High School    20:24.00   73             
116 Foster, Bradley            9 Bullitt East          20:24.00   74             
117 O'Connor, Kyle            11 Floyd Central Hi      20:25.00   75             
118 Robinson, Sean             9 St. Henry             20:26.00                  
119 Chestnut, David           11 St. Henry             20:27.00                  
120 Camp, Erik                10 Floyd Central Hi      20:33.00   76             
121 Walker, John              12 Trinity High School   20:35.00                  
122 Schmelling, Joe           11 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:39.00                  
123 Lawless, Chris            10 Floyd Central Hi      20:40.00   77             
124 Dault, Chris              10 St. Henry             20:43.00                  
125 Ball, Tyler               11 South Oldham          20:45.00   78             
126 Grove, Zach               09 Dixie Heights         20:45.00   79             
127 Nelson, Jeremy            11 Portland Christian    20:46.00   80             
128 Patrick, Keith            11 Tell City             20:49.00   81             
129 Smith, Thomas              7 Shelby County         20:51.00   82             
130 Nelson, Andrew            10 Hilliard Davidson     20:52.00                  
131 Humpert, Tyler            10 St. Henry             20:54.00                  
132 Goffinet, Neal            10 Tell City             20:59.00   83             
133 Chmilewski, Jay           11 duPont Manual         21:00.00   84             
134 Hofacre, Troy             12 St. Henry             21:00.00                  
135 Hitt, Russell             10 South Oldham          21:11.00   85             
136 Zapp, Chris               11 Hilliard Davidson     21:11.00                  
137 Chiu, Jon                 12 Seneca High School    21:13.00   86             
138 Garnett, Ryan             11 Hilliard Davidson     21:15.00                  
139 Holloway, Tony             9 Jeffersonvill Hi      21:16.00   87             
140 Marshall, Ben             12 Hilliard Davidson     21:18.00                  
141 Moorhead, Kevin           09 Dixie Heights         21:18.00   88             
142 Borgman, Neil              9 Louisville Colle      21:19.00   89             
143 Hite, Robby                9 Shelby County         21:19.00   90             
144 Poulter, Caleb            10 Shelby County         21:20.00   91             
145 Graves, Nick              11 Hilliard Davidson     21:21.00                  
146 Watson, Nicholas           9 Shelby County         21:22.00   92             
147 Campbell, Jeremy          12 Portland Christian    21:25.00   93             
148 Biddle, Andy              10 Bullitt East          21:30.00   94             
149 Ahlers, Chris             11 duPont Manual         21:31.00   95             
150 Jenkins, Spencer          JR Eastern               21:32.00   96             
151 Stevens, Porter           11 duPont Manual         21:34.00   97             
152 Kennedy, Ian              10 duPont Manual         21:35.00   98             
153 Sicker, Coury             12 Hilliard Davidson     21:35.00                  
154 Hamilton, Alex             7 Shelby County         21:36.00   99             
155 Montgomery, Logan         10 Tell City             21:40.00  100             
156 dePasco, JJ                  Shelby County         21:45.00  101             
157 Keliems, Jeremy           10 Tell City             21:49.00                  
158 Weyland, Charlie          11 Trinity High School   21:54.00                  
159 Finch, Thomas                Atherton High Sc      21:59.00  102             
160 Smith, Jacob              JR Eastern               21:59.00  103             
161 Smith, Jimmy              11 Trinity High School   22:00.00                  
162 Baker, Robby              12 Dixie Heights         22:02.00  104             
163 Philly, Jake              JR Eastern               22:04.00  105             
164 Goldstein, Phil            9 Louisville Colle      22:04.00  106             
165 Pacheco, John-Michael        Atherton High Sc      22:06.00  107             
166 Sutter, Matthew           12 St. Henry             22:08.00                  
167 Afable, Juan              SO Eastern               22:11.00  108             
168 McCreary, Michael         10 duPont Manual         22:13.00                  
169 Coats, Dan                11 Jeffersonvill Hi      22:14.00  109             
170 Springer, Zach            10 duPont Manual         22:14.00                  
171 Hay, Mack                  9 St. Henry             22:15.00                  
172 Hall, Connery             11 Oldham County         22:18.00                  
173 Doremus, John              9 St. Henry             22:20.00                  
174 Murray, John              11 Bullitt East          22:23.00  110             
175 Cooper, Kyle              10 St. Henry             22:23.00                  
176 Cullen, Jon               10 duPont Manual         22:24.00                  
177 Dwyer, Taylor             10 St. Henry             22:24.00                  
178 Isaac, Brandon            11 St. Henry             22:30.00                  
179 Gulla, William             9 St. Henry             22:31.00                  
180 Russell, Ellery           11 duPont Manual         22:31.00                  
181 Receveur, Luke             7 Louisville Colle      22:34.00  111             
182 Brinksneader, Brad        11 Tell City             22:36.00                  
183 Stoess, Mike              11 South Oldham          22:38.00  112             
184 Bryant, Will               8 Louisville Colle      22:40.00  113             
185 Castro-Becerra, Jonathan     Atherton High Sc      22:44.00  114             
186 Graves, Jake              11 Hilliard Davidson     22:46.00                  
187 Larsen, David             10 Oldham County         22:48.00                  
188 Morlatt, Trey             11 Oldham County         22:50.00                  
189 Cain, Chase               10 South Oldham          22:53.00  115             
190 Standafer, Curtis         10 Shelby County         22:54.00  116             
191 Schwartz, Eric            12 duPont Manual         22:54.00                  
192 Dunn, Andy                 9 Shelby County         22:56.00                  
193 Schroth, Tony             10 Cincinnati LaSalle    22:58.00                  
194 Blanton, Drew             SO Eastern               23:00.00                  
195 Wages, Chris                 Atherton High Sc      23:12.00  117             
196 Winsch, Alex                 Atherton High Sc      23:13.00                  
197 Wilson, Matthew           11 Portland Christian    23:17.00  118             
198 Benge, Brian              11 Portland Christian    23:18.00  119             
199 Grady, Zach               12 St. Henry             23:21.00                  
200 Liberati, Blake           10 Hilliard Davidson     23:30.00                  
201 Lewis, J. T.              11 Bullitt East          23:36.00  120             
202 Stinson, Tyler            10 South Oldham          23:36.00  121             
203 White, Daniel             11 South Oldham          23:40.00  122             
204 Pierce, Brian             11 Bullitt East          24:06.00  123             
205 Chambers, Anthony         12 Jeffersonvill Hi      24:15.00  124             
206 Hills, Phillip            12 Trinity High School   24:16.00                  
207 Cook, Toby                 9 Ballard               24:23.00  125             
208 Jewell, Justin            11 Seneca High School    24:49.00  126             
209 Nalley, Matt                 Trinity High School   24:53.00                  
210 O'Brien, Devin             9 Butler High School    24:53.00  127             
211 Zerhusen, Jacob            9 St. Henry             25:00.00                  
212 Raley, Jeremy              9 Bullitt East          25:02.00  128             
213 Hill, Aaron               12 Portland Christian    25:22.00  129             
214 Ingrahm, Chris             9 St. Henry             25:30.00                  
215 Dizon, Logan              12 Jeffersonvill Hi      26:06.00  130             
216 Gallenstein, Jim          10 St. Henry             26:14.00                  
217 McNabb, Zach              10 St. Henry             26:19.00                  
218 Farrow, Chase              9 Trinity High School   26:30.00                  
219 Ruple, John               10 Hilliard Davidson     26:49.00                  
220 Maley, David              12 St. Henry             28:14.00                  
221 Hill, Jason               12 Trinity High School   28:20.00                  
222 Mattingly, Nick              Atherton High Sc      29:11.00                  
223 Karlage, Sean             09 Dixie Heights         34:40.00  131             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier                   17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9          
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:43.40                                                    
   2 Hilliard Davidson            63   10   11   13   14   15   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.20                                                    
   3 Trinity High School          65    4    8   12   19   22   26   35          
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.20                                                    
   4 Cincinnati LaSalle          107   16   17   21   23   30   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:32:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.40                                                    
   5 St. Henry                   206   38   39   42   43   44   54   55          
      Total Time:  1:37:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:24.20                                                    
   6 Ballard                     232   31   36   48   51   66   71  125          
      Total Time:  1:37:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:33.20                                                    
   7 Floyd Central High School   268   40   41   53   59   75   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:47.60                                                    
   8 Butler High School          307   28   33   46   73  127                    
      Total Time:  1:42:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:29.40                                                    
   9 Tell City                   310   50   56   61   62   81   83  100          
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.40                                                    
  10 Seneca High School          322   24   34   52   86  126                    
      Total Time:  1:43:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.00                                                    
  11 duPont Manual               331   25   63   64   84   95   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:17.60                                                    
  12 Atherton High School        334   29   47   49  102  107  114  117          
      Total Time:  1:42:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.20                                                    
  13 Eastern                     352   27   58   68   96  103  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.00                                                    
         Average:    20:28.20                                                    
  14 Dixie Heights               361   57   65   72   79   88  104  131          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.60                                                    
  15 Louisville Collegiate       420   45   69   89  106  111  113               
      Total Time:  1:45:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.80                                                    
  16 Shelby County               454   82   90   91   92   99  101  116          
      Total Time:  1:46:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:17.60                                                    
  17 Bullitt East                458   60   74   94  110  120  123  128          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.80                                                    
  18 South Oldham                460   70   78   85  112  115  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.40                                                    
  19 Jeffersonville High Schoo   517   67   87  109  124  130                    
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:49.60                                                    
  20 Portland Christian          539   80   93  118  119  129                    
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                    
         Average:    22:49.60                                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rich, Jacob               12 Carmel                15:40.00    1             
  2 Tavenor, Nathan           12 Hilliard Davidson     15:51.00    2             
  3 Liversedge, Nathan        SR West Jessamine        15:53.00    3             
  4 Lang, Kyle                12 Cincinnati LaSalle    15:58.00    4             
  5 Dooley, Gordy             11 St. Henry             16:06.00    5             
  6 Spriggs, Corey            12 Cincinnati LaSalle    16:08.00    6             
  7 Prater, Ken               12 Oldham County         16:09.00    7             
  8 Musekable, Jake           12 Cincinnati LaSalle    16:13.00    8             
  9 Bowman, Chad              12 Carmel                16:18.00    9             
 10 Masterson, Neal           12 Jeffersonvill Hi      16:22.00   10             
 11 Rosenberg, Logan          10 Carmel                16:25.00   11             
 12 Lupp, Ricky               12 Cincinnati LaSalle    16:27.00   12             
 13 Rice, Chris               12 Woodford County       16:33.00   13             
 14 Jones, Alex               11 Silver Creek Hig      16:34.00   14             
 15 Noel, Thomas              12 Trinity High School   16:36.00   15             
 16 Kuntz, Jacob              10 Woodford County       16:37.00   16             
 17 Chwalek, Brendan          10 Silver Creek Hig      16:38.00   17             
 18 Berry, Derek              12 South Oldham          16:40.00   18             
 19 Huesman, Mitchell         12 Cincinnati LaSalle    16:44.00   19             
 20 Short, Ethan              12 Trinity High School   16:45.00   20             
 21 Smith, JD                 10 Carmel                16:45.00   21             
 22 Courtney, Kevin           11 Carmel                16:46.00   22             
 23 Law, Jacob                10 South Oldham          16:46.00   23             
 24 Hamm, David               10 duPont Manual         16:46.00   24             
 25 Darrow, Sean              12 Trinity High School   16:47.00   25             
 26 Kuntz, Cullen             11 Woodford County       16:47.00   26             
 27 Denny, Brian              12 Cincinnati Colerain   16:48.00   27             
 28 Grieshaber, David         11 Woodford County       16:52.00   28             
 29 Van Hoose, Shawn          11 St. Xavier            16:55.00   29             
 30 Lopez, Aundreas           11 John Hardin           16:56.00   30             
 31 Thompson, Bo              12 Boyd County High      16:56.00                  
 32 Morris, Zach              11 Carmel                16:57.00   31             
 33 Gullickson, Kevin         12 Centerville High      16:59.00   32             
 34 Inderhees, Mike           10 Cincinnati LaSalle    16:59.00   33             
 35 Wellum, Joel              11 Portland Christian    17:01.00                  
 36 Pucillo, Nick             12 Anderson High Sc      17:02.00   34             
 37 Robinson, Spencer         10 Silver Creek Hig      17:04.00   35             
 38 Miller, Austin            11 St. Xavier            17:04.00   36             
 39 Muncy, Jon                12 Silver Creek Hig      17:05.00   37             
 40 Trisel, Zach              12 Hilliard Davidson     17:05.00   38             
 41 Fenn, Alex                10 Tell City             17:06.00   39             
 42 Whitehead, Michael        10 St. Henry             17:06.00   40             
 43 Coats, Dan                11 Jeffersonvill Hi      17:07.00   41             
 44 Idstein, Kyle             12 St. Xavier            17:08.00   42             
 45 Eden, Stacey               9 Shelby County         17:08.00   43             
 46 Hancock, Brian            10 Trinity High School   17:09.00   44             
 47 Comer, Sean               11 Cincinnati LaSalle    17:11.00   45             
 48 Henn, Bryan               12 Trinity High School   17:12.00   46             
 49 Flinchum, Dane            10 Trinity High School   17:15.00   47             
 50 Schmidt, Eric             10 Centerville High      17:16.00   48             
 51 Williams, Brad            11 Centerville High      17:17.00   49             
 52 Shimizu, Kenta             9 Hilliard Davidson     17:17.00   50             
 53 DeRussy, Kurt             11 Centerville High      17:18.00   51             
 54 Montavon, Matt            12 Centerville High      17:19.00   52             
 55 Bowling, Justin           12 St. Xavier            17:19.00   53             
 56 Knapik, Scott             12 Hilliard Davidson     17:20.00   54             
 57 Wilkinson, Michael        12 Hilliard Davidson     17:21.00   55             
 58 Mayer, JP                 12 Dixie Heights         17:22.00   56             
 59 Dwyer, Eric               12 St. Henry             17:23.00   57             
 60 Ehler, Jeff               12 Cincinnati LaSalle    17:23.00                  
 61 Schafer, Matt             12 Trinity High School   17:24.00   58             
 62 Smith, Sean               11 Hilliard Davidson     17:24.00   59             
 63 Quinlan, Shane            12 Ballard               17:25.00                  
 64 Baker, Andrew             12 Woodford County       17:25.00   60             
 65 Alexander, Jeff           12 Carmel                17:28.00   61             
 66 Brabender, Jeremy         11 Cincinnati Colerain   17:28.00   62             
 67 Piganelli, Mike           12 Carmel                17:29.00                  
 68 Robinson, Mike            11 St. Henry             17:29.00   63             
 69 Sweeney, Dalton           11 Tell City             17:29.00   64             
 70 Wilkinson, Jordan         11 Lincoln County        17:29.00                  
 71 Senko, Jason              12 Anderson High Sc      17:30.00   65             
 72 Van Hoose, Patrick        12 St. Xavier            17:30.00   66             
 73 Moore, Alex               11 Hilliard Davidson     17:30.00   67             
 74 Campbell, Graham          11 Anderson High Sc      17:32.00   68             
 75 Thompson, Matt            11 St. Xavier            17:33.00   69             
 76 Orr, Tyler                12 St. Xavier            17:34.00   70             
 77 Zaremba, Alec             10 Shelby County         17:36.00   71             
 78 Knapp, Taylor             12 Centerville High      17:38.00   72             
 79 Everhardus, Christiaan    11 New Albany            17:40.00   73             
 80 Pison, David              11 Carmel                17:41.00                  
 81 Benjamin, Samson          10 Tell City             17:42.00   74             
 82 Kinny, Eddie              12 St. Xavier            17:43.00                  
 83 Mallek, Joe               10 Oldham County         17:44.00   75             
 84 Cherry, Jacob             11 St. Henry             17:45.00   76             
 85 Huhnerkock, Daniel        10 Floyd Central Hi      17:46.00   77             
 86 Eckert, Jack               9 Silver Creek Hig      17:46.00   78             
 87 Jmorris, Sam               9 Carmel                17:46.00                  
 88 Redmon, Charlie           12 St. Xavier            17:50.00                  
 89 Smith, Ryan               11 Silver Creek Hig      17:51.00   79             
 90 Kelly, Jon                11 Anderson High Sc      17:52.00   80             
 91 Cox, Will                 11 Floyd Central Hi      17:53.00   81             
 92 Sandaye, Spencer          11 Tell City             17:54.00   82             
 93 Rice, Alex                11 New Albany            17:55.00   83             
 94 Jones, Mitch              SR Eastern               17:56.00   84             
 95 Hubble, Dalton            10 John Hardin           17:56.00   85             
 96 Biddle, Greg              10 Trinity High School   17:57.00                  
 97 Jeter, Eric               10 duPont Manual         17:57.00   86             
 98 Penner, Gareth            12 duPont Manual         17:59.00   87             
 99 Swartz, Joseph            10 John Hardin           18:00.00   88             
100 worthington, justin          Jeffersonvill Hi      18:01.00   89             
101 Fruits, Andy              12 Silver Creek Hig      18:01.00   90             
102 Shaffo, Tyler             12 duPont Manual         18:02.00   91             
103 Harmon, Drew              10 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:02.00                  
104 McGee, Michael            12 St. Xavier            18:03.00                  
105 Schnee, Eric              12 Cincinnati Colerain   18:07.00   92             
106 Howard, Don               11 Jeffersonvill Hi      18:07.00   93             
107 Brown, Josh               10 Hilliard Davidson     18:08.00                  
108 Akaydin, Matt             11 Trinity High School   18:10.00                  
109 Shaw, Ben                 11 Jeffersonvill Hi      18:11.00   94             
110 Mires, Sam                10 Floyd Central Hi      18:12.00   95             
111 Bower, Jacob              12 Tell City             18:13.00   96             
112 Stratford, Forrest        SR West Jessamine        18:14.00   97             
113 Willingham, Devon         11 Oldham County         18:14.00   98             
114 Taylor, Ryan              11 South Oldham          18:15.00   99             
115 Eady, Matt                SR Eastern               18:16.00  100             
116 Kimmel, Mason             11 Floyd Central Hi      18:16.00  101             
117 Barnett, Sean             12 Silver Creek Hig      18:19.00                  
118 Drury, Trevor             JR Eastern               18:20.00  102             
119 Vasilakes, Noah           11 Woodford County       18:20.00  103             
120 Roberts, Shawn            10 Centerville High      18:21.00  104             
121 Winters, Nate             11 Hilliard Davidson     18:21.00                  
122 Bessler, Ben               9 St. Henry             18:24.00  105             
123 Sturgeon, John            11 Trinity High School   18:24.00                  
124 Keyes, Parker             11 duPont Manual         18:26.00  106             
125 Hughes, John              12 St. Henry             18:26.00  107             
126 Millard, Ryan             SR Eastern               18:27.00  108             
127 Bare, Alex                10 Anderson High Sc      18:27.00  109             
128 Fieldhouse, Brad          10 duPont Manual         18:27.00  110             
129 Feuchter, Mychal          11 Cincinnati Colerain   18:29.00  111             
130 Stratford, Will           SO West Jessamine        18:36.00  112             
131 Prather, Jason            12 Dixie Heights         18:37.00  113             
132 Cushing, Dennis           11 New Albany            18:38.00  114             
133 Bessler, Jacob            10 St. Henry             18:39.00                  
134 Hisle, Cory               11 Silver Creek Hig      18:39.00                  
135 Naville, Will             11 Floyd Central Hi      18:40.00  115             
136 Bower, Nick                9 Tell City             18:40.00  116             
137 Hellmich, Drew            SO Eastern               18:41.00  117             
138 Hirsbrunner, Chris        SR Eastern               18:41.00  118             
139 Swartz, Daniel            12 John Hardin           18:41.00  119             
140 Erickson, Jon             12 duPont Manual         18:42.00  120             
141 Ball, Evan                JR West Jessamine        18:42.00  121             
142 Tasch, Tim                12 Cincinnati Colerain   18:43.00  122             
143 Ball, Derek               11 duPont Manual         18:43.00                  
144 Pernell, Jonathan         10 Shelby County         18:47.00  123             
145 Baker, Andrew             SR West Jessamine        18:50.00  124             
146 Kelly, Jordan             11 Floyd Central Hi      18:51.00  125             
147 Lile, Patrick             11 SOUT                  18:53.00  126             
148 Lubbers, Nathan           11 St. Henry             18:54.00                  
149 Pechiney, Tony            10 Cincinnati Colerain   18:54.00  127             
150 Johnson, Russell          JR Eastern               18:56.00  128             
151 Coats, Joe                 9 Jeffersonvill Hi      18:57.00  129             
152 Alcock, Edward            10 John Hardin           18:57.00  130             
153 May, Bryson               11 Tell City             18:59.00  131             
154 Haselton, Daniel          10 Oldham County         19:00.00  132             
155 Routt, KT                 11 Woodford County       19:04.00  133             
156 Maddox, Russ              SR Eastern               19:04.00                  
157 Troyer, Brian             SO West Jessamine        19:05.00  134             
158 Henes, Alex               11 duPont Manual         19:05.00                  
159 Eden, Max                 11 Shelby County         19:05.00  135             
160 King, David               12 Jeffersonvill Hi      19:08.00  136             
161 Larrison, Corey           12 Anderson High Sc      19:09.00  137             
162 Linkugel, Andrew          10 St. Henry             19:11.00                  
163 Stivers, Reid             10 Shelby County         19:15.00  138             
164 Ball, Taylor               9 Trimble County H      19:16.00  139             
165 Johnson, Derrick          SR Eastern               19:19.00                  
166 Hodge, Justin              9 Floyd Central Hi      19:21.00  140             
167 Durden, Hunter            12 SOUT                  19:26.00  141             
168 Cromarty, Chance          11 South Oldham          19:27.00  142             
169 Alvey, Jordan              9 Tell City             19:28.00                  
170 Sprinkle, Jason           11 Tell City             19:30.00                  
171 Scott, Chad               11 Woodford County       19:31.00                  
172 Sturgeon, Kyle            10 Dixie Heights         19:32.00  143             
173 Lopez, Luis               10 New Albany            19:32.00  144             
174 Hawkins, Zach             12 Trimble County H      19:34.00  145             
175 Phillips, Coy             11 Shelby County         19:36.00  146             
176 Duff, Jared               12 Oldham County         19:37.00  147             
177 Herbert, Terrence         10 Shelby County         19:38.00  148             
178 Kleemann, Justin          10 Tell City             19:39.00                  
179 Routt, Blaine             12 John Hardin           19:40.00  149             
180 Schaftlein, Lucas         11 Oldham County         19:43.00  150             
181 Bland, Kyle                8 Trimble County H      19:45.00  151             
182 Howe, Zach                12 Anderson High Sc      19:46.00  152             
183 Cetrulo, Rob              11 Dixie Heights         19:51.00  153             
184 Quire, Daniel             10 Shelby County         19:56.00                  
185 Hicks, Will               12 South Oldham          20:07.00  154             
186 Lutz, Adam                11 New Albany            20:10.00  155             
187 Stoppelwerth, Kevin       12 Dixie Heights         20:14.00  156             
188 Walker, Jeff              FR West Jessamine        20:20.00  157             
189 Ray, Logan                10 Oldham County         20:24.00  158             
190 Fusting, Kenny               Woodford County       20:24.00                  
191 Denning, Joel             11 South Oldham          20:25.00  159             
192 Robinette, Zach           12 Boyd County High      20:30.00                  
193 Lash, Stephen              9 Kcd                   20:34.00  160             
194 Stethen, Matt              9 Trimble County H      20:39.00  161             
195 Knight, Kyle              10 South Oldham          20:43.00  162             
196 Mize, Andrew              11 Woodford County       20:48.00                  
197 Twinam, AJ                11 Boyd County High      20:53.00                  
198 Blanford, Marc            11 SOUT                  21:00.00  163             
199 James, Thomas             11 Kcd                   21:07.00  164             
200 Robertson, James           9 Kcd                   21:13.00  165             
201 Staten, Ryan              11 New Albany            21:15.00  166             
202 Henon, Kenny                 North Bullitt         21:18.00  167             
203 Fadley, Andrew            JR West Jessamine        21:19.00                  
204 Noe, Roberty              11 SOUT                  21:20.00  168             
205 Webb, Sam                 11 Dixie Heights         21:23.00  169             
206 Heveline, Daryl            9 Trimble County H      21:24.00  170             
207 Bailey, Kevin              7 Trimble County H      21:30.00  171             
208 Kettring, Sean            12 Kcd                   21:42.00  172             
209 Wimsatt, Arlis               North Bullitt         21:52.00  173             
210 Cox, Jeremy                9 Trimble County H      21:56.00  174             
211 Cass, Brian               12 Kcd                   21:59.00  175             
212 Campbell, Travis          10 Cincinnati Colerain   22:02.00  176             
213 Irvin, Preston            11 South Oldham          22:03.00                  
214 barley, chris                Trimble County H      22:20.00                  
215 Romans, Tyler             10 Cincinnati Colerain   22:21.00                  
216 Forbis, Matt              11 New Albany            22:22.00  177             
217 Fugate, Matt                 North Bullitt         22:46.00  178             
218 Perkins, Justin            9 Trimble County H      22:58.00                  
219 Parks, Aaron              11 SOUT                  24:34.00  179             
220 Hudson, Reese                Whitefield Academy    24:41.00                  
221 Merriett, Anthony            North Bullitt         25:02.00  180             
222 Osterbach, Nayson         11 SOUT                  25:36.00  181             
223 Pepper, Alex              10 SOUT                  25:53.00  182             
224 Smallwood, Kyle           11 SOUT                  25:55.00                  
225 Durbin, Danny                North Bullitt         25:56.00  183             
226 Goodman, Bradley             North Bullitt         25:56.00  184             
227 Berryman, TJ              10 SOUT                  27:27.00                  
228 Giesel, Lincoln           10 Kcd                   28:46.00  185             
229 Brutscher, Dewayne        11 SOUT                  31:03.00                  
230 Boston, Christian            Whitefield Academy    33:15.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cincinnati LaSalle           49    4    6    8   12   19   33   45          
      Total Time:  1:21:30.00                                                    
         Average:    16:18.00                                                    
   2 Carmel                       64    1    9   11   21   22   31   61          
      Total Time:  1:21:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:22.80                                                    
   3 Woodford County             143   13   16   26   28   60  103  133          
      Total Time:  1:24:14.00                                                    
         Average:    16:50.80                                                    
   4 Trinity High School         150   15   20   25   44   46   47   58          
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00                                                    
         Average:    16:53.80                                                    
   5 Silver Creek High School    181   14   17   35   37   78   79   90          
      Total Time:  1:25:07.00                                                    
         Average:    17:01.40                                                    
   6 Hilliard Davidson           199    2   38   50   54   55   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:24:54.00                                                    
         Average:    16:58.80                                                    
   7 St. Xavier                  226   29   36   42   53   66   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00                                                    
         Average:    17:11.20                                                    
   8 Centerville High School     232   32   48   49   51   52   72  104          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.00                                                    
         Average:    17:13.80                                                    
   9 St. Henry                   241    5   40   57   63   76  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.00                                                    
         Average:    17:09.80                                                    
  10 Jeffersonville High Schoo   327   10   41   89   93   94  129  136          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.00                                                    
         Average:    17:33.60                                                    
  11 Tell City                   355   39   64   74   82   96  116  131          
      Total Time:  1:28:24.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.80                                                    
  12 Anderson High School        356   34   65   68   80  109  137  152          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.00                                                    
         Average:    17:40.60                                                    
  13 duPont Manual               394   24   86   87   91  106  110  120          
      Total Time:  1:29:10.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.00                                                    
  14 Cincinnati Colerain         414   27   62   92  111  122  127  176          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.00                                                    
  15 South Oldham                436   18   23   99  142  154  159  162          
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.00                                                    
  16 John Hardin                 452   30   85   88  119  130  149               
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.00                                                    
  17 West Jessamine              457    3   97  112  121  124  134  157          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.00                                                    
         Average:    18:03.00                                                    
  18 Oldham County               459    7   75   98  132  147  150  158          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.80                                                    
  19 Floyd Central High School   469   77   81   95  101  115  125  140          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.00                                                    
         Average:    18:09.40                                                    
  20 Shelby County               510   43   71  123  135  138  146  148          
      Total Time:  1:31:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.20                                                    
  21 Eastern                     511   84  100  102  108  117  118  128          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00                                                    
         Average:    18:20.00                                                    
  22 New Albany                  569   73   83  114  144  155  166  177          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.00                                                    
  23 Dixie Heights               621   56  113  143  153  156  169               
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.20                                                    
  24 Trimble County High Schoo   766  139  145  151  161  170  171  174          
      Total Time:  1:40:38.00                                                    
         Average:    20:07.60                                                    
  25 Southern High School        777  126  141  163  168  179  181  182          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.60                                                    
  26 Kentucky Country Day        836  160  164  165  172  175  185               
      Total Time:  1:46:35.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.00                                                    
  27 North Bullitt               881  167  173  178  180  183  184               
      Total Time:  1:56:54.00                                                    
         Average:    23:22.80                                                    
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Freshmen
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Berry, Darius              9 Butler High School    17:46.00    1             
  2 Carnes, Jackson            9 St. Xavier            17:47.00    2             
  3 Wellum, Justin             9 Portland Christian    17:52.00                  
  4 Holcomb, Jason             9 New Albany            17:58.00    3             
  5 Mann, Thomas               9 St. Xavier            18:15.00    4             
  6 Polson, Josh               9 Butler High School    18:26.00    5             
  7 Hall, Bryant              09 Woodford County       18:33.00    6             
  8 Caldwell, Michael          9 Butler High School    18:35.00    7             
  9 Burt, Zach                 9 Cincinnati Colerain   18:35.00                  
 10 Sanders, Eric              9 Lincoln County        18:44.00                  
 11 Holcomb, Mathew            9 New Albany            18:46.00    8             
 12 Raidt, Dillon              9 Trinity High School   18:49.00    9             
 13 Hoon, Alan                 9 New Albany            18:54.00   10             
 14 Miranda, Nick              9 Trinity High School   18:55.00   11             
 15 finney, Nathaniel          9 Anderson High Sc      18:56.00   12             
 16 Sivado, Jon                9 Butler High School    18:58.00   13             
 17 Pleacker, Ike              9 Cincinnati LaSalle    18:58.00   14             
 18 Hamilton, Matt             9 Floyd Central Hi      18:59.00   15             
 19 Moore, Nathan              9 Hilliard Davidson     18:59.00   16             
 20 Stewart, Zach              9 Trinity High School   19:01.00   17             
 21 Beavin, Sam                9 St. Xavier            19:01.00   18             
 22 Ragains, Pryce             9 New Albany            19:06.00   19             
 23 Wilkinson, Jacob           9 Hilliard Davidson     19:09.00   20             
 24 Crockett, Kevin            9 Floyd Central Hi      19:11.00   21             
 25 Meena, Anthony             9 St. Xavier            19:15.00   22             
 26 Greathouse, Eddie         09 Woodford County       19:23.00   23             
 27 Quinkert, Simon            9 New Albany            19:30.00   24             
 28 Gustafson, Dylan           9 Hilliard Davidson     19:31.00   25             
 29 Knoer, James               9 St. Xavier            19:33.00   26             
 30 Graves, Ted                9 St. Xavier            19:35.00   27             
 31 McCaslin, Ian              9 St. Xavier            19:36.00   28             
 32 Hamilton, Kevin            9 Anderson High Sc      19:36.00   29             
 33 Marti, Anthony             9 St. Xavier            19:38.00                  
 34 Skirvin, Alex              9 Cincinnati Colerain   19:39.00                  
 35 Olash, Max                 9 duPont Manual         19:39.00   30             
 36 Mathieson, Charlie         9 Floyd Central Hi      19:45.00   31             
 37 Moran, Michael             9 Anderson High Sc      19:49.00   32             
 38 Tallarico, Nick            9 Trinity High School   19:50.00   33             
 39 Moore, Alex                9 Cincinnati LaSalle    19:50.00   34             
 40 Carroll, Greg              9 Anderson High Sc      19:52.00   35             
 41 Zimmerman, Luke            9 St. Xavier            19:57.00                  
 42 Schmitt, Chris             9 Trinity High School   20:01.00   36             
 43 Weiss, Kevin               9 New Albany            20:03.00   37             
 44 Mette, Tom                 9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:04.00   38             
 45 Kocsis, Zak                9 Anderson High Sc      20:05.00   39             
 46 Sheryak, Spencer           9 St. Xavier            20:05.00                  
 47 Clemants, Hunter           9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:07.00   40             
 48 Pedigo, Josh               9 Butler High School    20:10.00   41             
 49 Dillahunt, Kyle            9 Hilliard Davidson     20:16.00   42             
 50 Hillenbrand, Matt          9 St. Xavier            20:18.00                  
 51 Moore, Elliott             9 Hilliard Davidson     20:18.00   43             
 52 White, Patrick            09 Woodford County       20:22.00   44             
 53 Ingram, Tyler              9 Oldham County         20:23.00                  
 54 Flora, Noah                9 Hilliard Davidson     20:29.00   45             
 55 Plamp, Stuart              9 St. Xavier            20:29.00                  
 56 Mikola, Michael            9 Hilliard Davidson     20:30.00   46             
 57 Harper, Brandon           FR Eastern               20:32.00                  
 58 Steiner, Alex              9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:32.00   47             
 59 Rippenger, Rob             9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:39.00   48             
 60 Scruton, Ben               9 duPont Manual         20:44.00   49             
 61 Hublar, Jason              9 Floyd Central Hi      20:51.00   50             
 62 Weisbach, Andrew           9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:58.00   51             
 63 Brunsman, Zach             9 Cincinnati LaSalle    20:59.00                  
 64 Hart, Jon                  9 Floyd Central Hi      21:03.00   52             
 65 Nystrom, Steven            9 Hilliard Davidson     21:04.00                  
 66 Strong, Michael              St. Xavier            21:11.00                  
 67 Ruppelt, Nick              9 St. Xavier            21:18.00                  
 68 Collin, Cameron            9 Hilliard Davidson     21:19.00                  
 69 Warnell, Richard           9 Butler High School    21:22.00   53             
 70 Davis, Brandon             9 Floyd Central Hi      21:22.00   54             
 71 Houy, Jordan               9 Hilliard Davidson     21:25.00                  
 72 McTurner, Geoff            9 Hilliard Davidson     21:29.00                  
 73 Denny, Jeffrey             9 Cincinnati Colerain   21:39.00                  
 74 Renzi, Nick                9 St. Xavier            21:41.00                  
 75 Flannery, Aaron            9 St. Xavier            21:45.00                  
 76 Fannin, Derek             09 Woodford County       21:47.00   55             
 77 Lohr, Matt                 9 St. Xavier            21:50.00                  
 78 Henle, Luke                9 Trinity High School   21:50.00   56             
 79 Morris, Jon                9 Butler High School    21:54.00   57             
 80 Hollander, Evan            9 duPont Manual         21:57.00   58             
 81 Wilson, Billy              9 New Albany            22:05.00   59             
 82 Thomas, Brandon            9 Trinity High School   22:06.00   60             
 83 Darnell, Nick              9 Butler High School    22:12.00                  
 84 Clemons, Matt              9 duPont Manual         22:22.00   61             
 85 Heine, Kiernan             9 St. Xavier            22:24.00                  
 86 Hoffman, Eric             09 Woodford County       22:40.00   62             
 87 Hudson, Brandon           FR Eastern               22:42.00                  
 88 Wietmarschen, Pete         9 Cincinnati LaSalle    22:45.00                  
 89 Cooper, Robbie             9 duPont Manual         22:52.00   63             
 90 Ledford, Carl             09 Woodford County       22:53.00   64             
 91 Judd, David                9 Butler High School    23:34.00                  
 92 Wiley, Kevin               9 Cincinnati Colerain   23:35.00                  
 93 Woytsek, Brennan           9 Cincinnati LaSalle    23:36.00                  
 94 Grzybowski-Cuff, Brian     9 Hilliard Davidson     23:38.00                  
 95 Hollis, Geoffrey          09 Woodford County       24:21.00   65             
 96 Hart, Trevor              FR Eastern               24:24.00                  
 97 Arnett, Sean               9 Trinity High School   25:17.00                  
 98 Tromba, Paul               9 Oldham County         25:19.00                  
 99 Knapik, Steven             8 St. Henry             26:51.00                  
100 Green, Nicholas           09 Woodford County       27:00.00                  
101 Lieb, Alex                 9 Hilliard Davidson     27:11.00                  
102 Davis, C.J.                9 Cincinnati LaSalle    28:31.00                  
103 Benge, Caleb               9 Portland Christian    33:36.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Albany                   64    3    8   10   19   24   37   59          
      Total Time:  1:34:14.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.80                                                    
   2 Butler High School           67    1    5    7   13   41   53   57          
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                    
         Average:    18:47.00                                                    
   3 St. Xavier                   72    2    4   18   22   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:33:51.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.20                                                    
   4 Trinity High School         106    9   11   17   33   36   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:19.20                                                    
   5 Hilliard Davidson           146   16   20   25   42   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:38:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:38.60                                                    
   6 Anderson High School        147   12   29   32   35   39                    
      Total Time:  1:38:18.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.60                                                    
   7 Floyd Central High School   169   15   21   31   50   52   54               
      Total Time:  1:39:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.80                                                    
   8 Cincinnati LaSalle          173   14   34   38   40   47   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.00                                                    
         Average:    19:54.20                                                    
   9 Woodford County             190    6   23   44   55   62   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:42:45.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.00                                                    
  10 duPont Manual               261   30   49   58   61   63                    
      Total Time:  1:47:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:30.80                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 2500 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carter, Austin             8 North Oldham Middle    9:27.00    1             
  2 Sanders, Taylor            7 North Oldham Middle    9:39.00    2             
  3 Rice, Jeremy               8 North Oldham Middle    9:42.00    3             
  4 Yates, Nathan              8 North Oldham Middle    9:51.00    4             
  5 Kleinjan, Cory             8 SPEN                   9:58.00    5             
  6 Bruce, David               7 Butler High School    10:00.00                  
  7 Medley, Colin              8 St. Raphael           10:00.00    6             
  8 Beavin, Zach               7 Holy Trinity School   10:00.00    7             
  9 Grandon, Colin             8 North Oldham Middle   10:16.00    8             
 10 Wiehe, Avery              08 Dixie Heights         10:18.00    9             
 11 Naber, Trey               08 Dixie Heights         10:18.00   10             
 12 Mack, Jordan               8 Soms                  10:21.00   11             
 13 Menkhaus, Michael         07 Dixie Heights         10:24.00   12             
 14 Wiedemer, Kyle             7 Soms                  10:26.00   13             
 15 Kaczmarek, Kirk            7 Kcd                   10:26.00   14             
 16 Langdon, Ra'Shaun          7 Farnsley Middle       10:28.00   15             
 17 Sheryak, Connor            6 Cal Middle #2         10:30.00   16             
 18 Hayes, Seth                7 St. Raphael           10:31.00   17             
 19 Haacke, Zach               7 St. Henry             10:32.00   18             
 20 Graves, Zac                8 Cal Middle            10:36.00   19             
 21 White, Brent              08 Woodford County       10:37.00   20             
 22 Meek, Terran              05 Walden - A            10:38.00   21             
 23 Fenwick, Kyle              7 North Oldham Middle   10:39.00   22             
 24 McWilliams, Troas          7 North Oldham Middle   10:39.00   23             
 25 Meredith, Sam              7 SPEN                  10:40.00   24             
 26 Bowdy, Michael             8 St. Henry             10:45.00   25             
 27 Dixon, Gary                8 Farnsley Middle       10:47.00   26             
 28 1, Boy                       St. Albert            10:48.00   27             
 29 Allard, Jarad              8 St. Edward School     10:49.00   28             
 30 Ernst, Nick                7 North Oldham Middle   10:51.00                  
 31 May, Brayden               8 North Oldham Middle   10:51.00                  
 32 List, Grant               07 Dixie Heights         10:53.00   29             
 33 Cardine, Jamonte           7 Farnsley Middle       10:54.00   30             
 34 Archer, Eric               8 St. Raphael           10:55.00   31             
 35 Snyder, Connor             8 St. Henry             10:56.00   32             
 36 Horn, Alec                 7 North Oldham Middle   10:57.00                  
 37 Terry, Chase               8 Butler High School    10:57.00                  
 38 Hadjmohammadreza, Taher    8 Portland Christian    10:58.00                  
 39 Harper, Grant              8 Cal Middle            10:59.00   33             
 40 Beyerle, Eric              8 St. Raphael           10:59.00   34             
 41 Karnes, Tyler              8 Cal Middle            10:59.00   35             
 42 Shay, Colin                6 Holy Trinity School   11:00.00   36             
 43 Caudill, Jackson           8 The Depaul School     11:01.00   37             
 44 Glover, Joseph             8 SPEN                  11:07.00   38             
 45 Merkley, Blake               Our Lady of Lourdes   11:11.00   39             
 46 Taglieri, Eric             7 North Oldham Middle   11:12.00                  
 47 Kalmey, Ryan               7 North Oldham Middle   11:12.00                  
 48 Mack, Dru                  6 Soms                  11:12.00   40             
 49 Pfeifer, Austin            8 Soms                  11:13.00   41             
 50 Thomison, Ethan            7 St. Michael           11:14.00   42             
 51 Head, Parker               6 Kcd                   11:16.00   43             
 52 Fox, Kaelon                6 Kcd                   11:18.00   44             
 53 Blum, Michael              8 St. Edward School     11:19.00   45             
 54 Rose, Jason               08 Dixie Heights         11:22.00   46             
 55 Schwartz, Jordan             Kcd                   11:23.00   47             
 56 Saldana, Chris             7 St. Bernard           11:24.00   48             
 57 Beno, Andrew               8 North Oldham Middle   11:25.00                  
 58 Gant, Chris                7 North Oldham Middle   11:27.00                  
 59 Fowler, Seth               7 North Oldham Middle   11:27.00                  
 60 Berry, Demetrius           6 Farnsley Middle       11:30.00   49             
 61 James, Frank               7 Kcd                   11:32.00   50             
 62 Hollan, Pierce             7 Kcd                   11:32.00   51             
 63 Rathbone, Ben             07 Woodford County       11:33.00   52             
 64 Graf, Grayson             05 Woodford County       11:33.00   53             
 65 Hester, Wayne              8 Farnsley Middle       11:33.00   54             
 66 Heilman, Austin            6 SPEN                  11:34.00   55             
 67 Kauffmann, Ryan              Our Lady of Lourdes   11:35.00   56             
 68 Feger, Jack                6 Holy Trinity School   11:36.00   57             
 69 Glover, James              7 SPEN                  11:38.00   58             
 70 White, Shane                 Woodford County       11:40.00   59             
 71 Lyon, Tanner               7 Cal Middle            11:41.00   60             
 72 Mitchell, Zack             7 North Oldham Middle   11:41.00                  
 73 Llewellyn, Will           07 Walden - A            11:42.00   61             
 74 Hagan, Josh                6 Cal Middle #2         11:47.00   62             
 75 Paul, Jimmy                7 St. Patrick           11:48.00   63             
 76 Mark, Nathan               7 St. Henry             11:51.00   64             
 77 Franke, Luke               8 Cal Middle            11:52.00   65             
 78 Guenthner, Steven          8 St. Raphael           11:53.00   66             
 79 Cawood, Michael            5 Kcd                   11:56.00   67             
 80 Johnson, Mark              6 Soms                  11:56.00   68             
 81 Allard, Justin             8 St. Edward School     11:57.00   69             
 82 Finch, Jonathan            7 Cal Middle            11:58.00   70             
 83 Ogan, Ryan                 7 Soms                  11:58.00   71             
 84 Hirsch, Drew               6 Holy Family           11:59.00   72             
 85 Lefan, Jonathon            8 Cal Middle            11:59.00   73             
 86 Weiss, Matthew             6 Cal Middle #2         12:00.00   74             
 87 Van Camp, Alex             7 St. Patrick           12:01.00   75             
 88 Dearing, Forest           06 Walden - A            12:02.00   76             
 89 Peters, Patrick            7 St. Margaret Mary     12:02.00   77             
 90 Brown, Warner              6 Kcd                   12:05.00                  
 91 Barton, Nathanial          7 The Depaul School     12:06.00   78             
 92 Morris, Clayton            6 North Oldham Middle   12:06.00                  
 93 9, Boy                       St. Albert            12:07.00   79             
 94 Cottrell, Spencer          8 Farnsley Middle       12:07.00   80             
 95 Wellum, Josh               6 Portland Christian    12:08.00                  
 96 Miller, Daniel               Our Lady of Lourdes   12:09.00   81             
 97 Schrodt, Ian               7 St. Raphael           12:10.00   82             
 98 Simpson, Clayton           8 Cal Middle            12:12.00                  
 99 Swartz, Chris             08 Woodford County       12:15.00   83             
100 Boyd, Hunter              06 Woodford County       12:16.00   84             
101 Osowski, Mark                Our Lady of Lourdes   12:19.00   85             
102 Schroeder, Wesley          7 St. Raphael           12:21.00   86             
103 Cornett, Tyler             8 Cal Middle            12:22.00                  
104 Hart, Daniel               7 St. Raphael           12:22.00                  
105 Kelly, Kennan              8 Farnsley Middle       12:24.00   87             
106 Scanlon, Tanner            7 Farnsley Middle       12:26.00                  
107 Hickman, Patrick           8 Soms                  12:29.00   88             
108 Furrow, Alec               6 Soms                  12:30.00                  
109 Lenhardt, Daniel           8 Sacred Heart Mod      12:31.00   89             
110 Hallion, Jake              6 Holy Trinity School   12:32.00   90             
111 Scott, David               8 St. Patrick           12:34.00   91             
112 Moreland, Alex            06 Woodford County       12:37.00   92             
113 Aldridge, Craig            6 St. Henry             12:38.00   93             
114 Stoess, Reid               5 Sacred Heart Mod      12:40.00   94             
115 Miner, Luke                  Noe Middle School     12:40.00   95             
116 Crook, Andre               7 Farnsley Middle       12:42.00                  
117 Muessle, London            8 St. Raphael           12:43.00                  
118 Raque, Chip                7 St. Raphael           12:45.00                  
119 Higdon, Zack                 Whitefield Academy    12:47.00                  
120 Gaynor, Luke                 Our Lady of Lourdes   12:47.00   96             
121 5, Boy                       St. Albert            12:48.00   97             
122 Mattingly, Tony            8 St. Bernard           12:48.00   98             
123 Judge, Evan                6 St. Raphael           12:48.00                  
124 Magnuson, Haaken           8 Cal Middle            12:49.00                  
125 8, Boy                       St. Albert            12:49.00   99             
126 Warren, Sebrand              Noe Middle School     12:50.00  100             
127 Odaniel, Zach              6 St. Gabriel School    12:50.00                  
128 Schleg, John               7 Mother of Good C      12:52.00                  
129 Zimmerman, Andrew          6 North Oldham Middle   12:52.00                  
130 Kamber, Jake               7 St. Edward School     12:53.00  101             
131 Worthington, Michael       7 Kcd                   12:53.00                  
132 Barlow, Blake              8 St. Henry             12:54.00  102             
133 Mook, Conner                 Noe Middle School     12:55.00  103             
134 Farris, Chris                Noe Middle School     12:56.00  104             
135 Krohn, Eric                6 North Oldham Middle   12:57.00                  
136 Duff, Paxton               5 Sacred Heart Mod      12:58.00  105             
137 Amburgry, Eathan           6 Soms                  12:59.00                  
138 Carson, David                Kcd                   13:00.00                  
139 Nalley, Cameron              Whitefield Academy    13:01.00                  
140 Grueninger, Nick           6 St. Patrick           13:02.00  106             
141 Goodman, Aaron            06 Walden - A            13:02.00  107             
142 Altman, Dan               07 Walden - A            13:03.00  108             
143 Donohue, Sean              6 Holy Trinity School   13:04.00  109             
144 Cease, Chris               7 Soms                  13:06.00                  
145 2, Boy                       St. Albert            13:08.00  110             
146 Evans, Jake                7 St. Michael           13:10.00  111             
147 Bossmeyer, David           7 Sacred Heart Mod      13:11.00  112             
148 Koller, Nick               8 The Depaul School     13:13.00  113             
149 Constant, Daniel             Our Lady of Lour      13:15.00                  
150 Klein, Casey                 Kcd                   13:15.00                  
151 Vawryk, Peter              5 Mother of Good C      13:16.00                  
152 Keens, Eric                7 Soms                  13:17.00                  
153 Darland, Nathan           06 Woodford County       13:17.00                  
154 Thomison, Matthew          4 St. Michael           13:18.00  114             
155 Shpilberg, Jacob           6 Kcd                   13:18.00                  
156 Reader, Nick               6 St. Patrick           13:19.00  115             
157 Davis, Dustin                Noe Middle School     13:19.00  116             
158 Ridgeway, Brain            6 Soms                  13:20.00                  
159 Hack, Elijah              06 Woodford County       13:23.00                  
160 Simpson, Luke             06 Dixie Heights         13:24.00  117             
161 Williams, Barrett          6 Kcd                   13:25.00                  
162 Smith, Alex                7 St. Margaret Mary     13:25.00  118             
163 Van Camp, Adam             6 St. Patrick           13:25.00  119             
164 Hicks, Caleb               6 Cal Middle #2         13:26.00  120             
165 Matthews, Jonathan         6 Cal Middle #2         13:29.00  121             
166 McMillen, Ryan             6 North Oldham Middle   13:29.00                  
167 Cobb, Justin               7 Soms                  13:30.00                  
168 Karas, Michael             8 St. Edward School     13:31.00  122             
169 McGehee, Chase             5 St. Margaret Mary     13:33.00  123             
170 Noel, Alex                 7 Holy Trinity School   13:38.00  124             
171 Csernik, Larry             8 St. Bernard           13:39.00  125             
172 Wunsch, Jake              05 Walden - A            13:40.00  126             
173 Caudil, Skyler             7 Lincoln County        13:40.00                  
174 Miles, Lee Jared           6 SPEN                  13:42.00  127             
175 Mertz, Gage                6 SPEN                  13:43.00  128             
176 Wesselman, Alex              Our Lady of Lour      13:43.00                  
177 Warth, Sam                 4 Holy Family           13:43.00  129             
178 McPhillips, Patrick        4 Holy Family           13:44.00  130             
179 Jamner, Rob               06 Walden - B            13:44.00                  
180 O'Daniel, Conor           05 Walden - A            13:47.00  131             
181 Kosse, Louis               7 St. Margaret Mary     13:50.00  132             
182 Jones, Matt               08 Walden - B            13:51.00                  
183 Spear, Ben                05 Walden - A            13:55.00                  
184 Ogburn, Michael              Our Lady of Lourdes   13:56.00  133             
185 Schneider, Chris           7 St. Michael           13:57.00  134             
186 Ulenhuth, Nick             7 Kcd                   14:00.00                  
187 Sanders, Nolan             6 Lincoln County        14:02.00                  
188 Hack, Ben                 07 Woodford County       14:03.00                  
189 Matthews, Jason            6 Cal Middle #2         14:06.00  135             
190 Blair, Jordan                Our Lady of Lourdes   14:10.00  136             
191 Pawlak, Jacob              5 St. Margaret Mary     14:11.00  137             
192 Bushong, Jamie             7 The Depaul School     14:12.00  138             
193 Scrivener, Daniel          7 St. Michael           14:14.00  139             
194 Martel, Aaron              7 St. Patrick           14:15.00  140             
195 Sonnier, Sam               7 Sacred Heart Mod      14:18.00  141             
196 Elgin, Patrick             4 St. James             14:19.00                  
197 Goldsborough, John         6 The Depaul School     14:22.00  142             
198 Karem, Daniel              5 St. Michael           14:30.00  143             
199 Schieman, Paul            05 Walden - A            14:32.00                  
200 4, Boy                       St. Albert            14:34.00  144             
201 Norton, Jerome               Holy Angels Academy   14:36.00                  
202 10, Boy                      St. Albert            14:37.00  145             
203 Weitendorf, Freddie        5 Sacred Heart Mod      14:38.00  146             
204 Tucker, Michael            7 Portland Christian    14:41.00                  
205 Yunker, Michael            7 Kcd                   14:42.00                  
206 Fitzgerald, Sam            6 St. Michael           14:45.00  147             
207 3, Boy                       St. Albert            14:46.00                  
208 Kiehl, Ryan                7 Holy Trinity School   14:46.00  148             
209 Gadre, Samir               5 Kcd                   14:46.00                  
210 Anderson, Drew             6 St. Michael           14:48.00                  
211 Ulenhuth, Zack             7 Kcd                   14:53.00                  
212 Caye, Indigo               6 Soms                  14:53.00                  
213 Gaynor, Chris                Our Lady of Lour      15:02.00                  
214 Standafer, Blake          05 Walden - B            15:05.00                  
215 Curtain, Eli               6 Sacred Heart Mod      15:23.00  149             
216 Pool, Steven                 Holy Angels Academy   15:35.00                  
217 Allison, Jack              6 St. James             15:51.00                  
218 Elgin, Michael             6 St. James             15:51.00                  
219 Fuqua, Zach                7 Soms                  15:54.00                  
220 Baugher, Zachary           5 The Depaul School     15:54.00  150             
221 Skaggs, Blaine             6 Sacred Heart Mod      16:02.00                  
222 Reed, Nick                 6 Soms                  16:03.00                  
223 Gullett, Zach              6 Soms                  16:04.00                  
224 6, Boy                       St. Albert            16:05.00                  
225 Carroll, Kam               8 Soms                  16:12.00                  
226 Swearingen, Joey           4 Holy Family           16:14.00  151             
227 Mestel, Rob                7 Soms                  16:35.00                  
228 Stringer, Nick             5 Mother of Good C      16:46.00                  
229 Venezia, Joseph            6 St. Michael           16:48.00                  
230 McKinney, Sean             5 St. Albert            16:50.00                  
231 Robertson, Matt           07 Walden - B            16:55.00                  
232 Schuler, Luke              7 St. Bernard           17:00.00  152             
233 Mellaly, Gabriel             Holy Angels Academy   17:14.00                  
234 Colston, Jared               Noe Middle School     17:39.00  153             
235 Tinnel, Dustin               Noe Middle School     17:43.00  154             
236 Gries, John                7 St. Patrick           18:01.00                  
237 Kent, Matthew              8 St. Bernard           18:11.00  155             
238 Gaines, Robbie             4 Holy Family           18:14.00  156             
239 Lattimer, Christian          Noe Middle School     18:21.00                  
240 Bohn, Joey                   Our Lady of Lour      18:21.00                  
241 Pool, John                   Holy Angels Academy   18:29.00                  
242 Gill, Grant                6 Cal Middle #2         19:21.00  157             
243 Erskine, Joseph            5 The Depaul School     19:49.00  158             
244 Burgin, Chris              6 Cal Middle #2         20:04.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle          18    1    2    3    4    8   22   23          
      Total Time:    48:55.00                                                    
         Average:     9:47.00                                                    
   2 Dixie Heights               106    9   10   12   29   46  117               
      Total Time:    53:15.00                                                    
         Average:    10:39.00                                                    
   3 St. Raphael                 154    6   17   31   34   66   82   86          
      Total Time:    54:18.00                                                    
         Average:    10:51.60                                                    
   4 South Oldham Middle Schoo   173   11   13   40   41   68   71   88          
      Total Time:    55:08.00                                                    
         Average:    11:01.60                                                    
   5 Farnsley Middle School      174   15   26   30   49   54   80   87          
      Total Time:    55:12.00                                                    
         Average:    11:02.40                                                    
   6 Spencer Co. Middle School   180    5   24   38   55   58  127  128          
      Total Time:    54:57.00                                                    
         Average:    10:59.40                                                    
   7 Kentucky Country Day        198   14   43   44   47   50   51   67          
      Total Time:    55:55.00                                                    
         Average:    11:11.00                                                    
   8 Christian Academy of Loui   212   19   33   35   60   65   70   73          
      Total Time:    56:07.00                                                    
         Average:    11:13.40                                                    
   9 St. Henry                   232   18   25   32   64   93  102               
      Total Time:    56:42.00                                                    
         Average:    11:20.40                                                    
  10 Woodford County             267   20   52   53   59   83   84   92          
      Total Time:    57:38.00                                                    
         Average:    11:31.60                                                    
  11 Holy Trinity School         299    7   36   57   90  109  124  148          
      Total Time:    58:12.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.40                                                    
  12 Our Lady of Lourdes         357   39   56   81   85   96  133  136          
      Total Time:  1:00:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:00.20                                                    
  13 St. Edward School           365   28   45   69  101  122                    
      Total Time:  1:00:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:05.80                                                    
  14 Walden - A                  373   21   61   76  107  108  126  131          
      Total Time:  1:00:27.00                                                    
         Average:    12:05.40                                                    
  15 Christian Academy of Loui   393   16   62   74  120  121  135  157          
      Total Time:  1:01:12.00                                                    
         Average:    12:14.40                                                    
  16 St. Albert                  412   27   79   97   99  110  144  145          
      Total Time:  1:01:40.00                                                    
         Average:    12:20.00                                                    
  17 St. Patrick                 450   63   75   91  106  115  119  140          
      Total Time:  1:02:44.00                                                    
         Average:    12:32.80                                                    
  18 The Depaul School           508   37   78  113  138  142  150  158          
      Total Time:  1:04:54.00                                                    
         Average:    12:58.80                                                    
  19 Noe Middle School           518   95  100  103  104  116  153  154          
      Total Time:  1:04:40.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.00                                                    
  20 St. Michael                 540   42  111  114  134  139  143  147          
      Total Time:  1:05:53.00                                                    
         Average:    13:10.60                                                    
  21 Sacred Heart Model School   541   89   94  105  112  141  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:05:38.00                                                    
         Average:    13:07.60                                                    
  22 St. Bernard                 578   48   98  125  152  155                    
      Total Time:  1:13:02.00                                                    
         Average:    14:36.40                                                    
  23 St. Margaret Mary           587   77  118  123  132  137                    
      Total Time:  1:07:01.00                                                    
         Average:    13:24.20                                                    
  24 Holy Family                 638   72  129  130  151  156                    
      Total Time:  1:13:54.00                                                    
         Average:    14:46.80