Trinity High School -KY                                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     Valkyrie Invitational 2006 - 9/16/2006                      
                             E. P. "Tom" Sawyer Park                             
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Anderson, Elizabeth        9 duPont Manual         21:31.00    1             
  2 Fry, Logan                 9 Sacred Heart Aca      21:40.00    2             
  3 Watson, AJ                12 Cincinnati Colerain   22:01.00    3             
  4 Julien, Clare             10 Sacred Heart Aca      22:10.00    4             
  5 Maas, Holly               12 Cincinnati Colerain   22:11.00    5             
  6 Patterson, Erin           12 Cincinnati Colerain   22:27.00    6             
  7 Day, Amanda               09 Assumption            22:30.00    7             
  8 Mok, Nancy                   Atherton High Sc      22:34.00    8             
  9 Stamon, Amy               10 Assumption            22:37.00    9             
 10 McLin, Heather            12 Cincinnati Colerain   22:43.00   10             
 11 Leonard, Erin             11 Sacred Heart Aca      22:49.00   11             
 12 Douglas, Jessica          12 Cincinnati Colerain   22:54.00   12             
 13 Eager, Chase              10 Sacred Heart Aca      22:56.00   13             
 14 Hyland, Abby              10 Sacred Heart Aca      23:03.00   14             
 15 Guenther, Garrity         10 duPont Manual         23:04.00   15             
 16 Peck, Caroline            10 Assumption            23:06.00   16             
 17 Maas, Hannah               9 Cincinnati Colerain   23:09.00   17             
 18 Hurley, Lauren            11 duPont Manual         23:15.00   18             
 19 Jacob, Kristen            10 Sacred Heart Aca      23:16.00   19             
 20 Rines, Summer                Atherton High Sc      23:25.00   20             
 21 Borgman, Sarah            11 Cincinnati Colerain   23:25.00   21             
 22 Graham, Anne Marie        10 Sacred Heart Aca      23:26.00   22             
 23 Haberthy, Jordan          12 Oldham County         23:31.00   23             
 24 Murphy, Sara              10 Sacred Heart Aca      23:33.00                  
 25 Smith, Erin               11 Oldham County         23:34.00   24             
 26 Edwards, Sarah            09 Assumption            23:34.00   25             
 27 Dermody, Kelly            09 Assumption            23:35.00   26             
 28 Brumleve, Melanie         10 Assumption            23:40.00   27             
 29 Grundy, Kathryn           10 duPont Manual         23:41.00   28             
 30 Kinne, Lili               12 Cincinnati Colerain   23:50.00                  
 31 Vogel, Ali                10 Cincinnati Colerain   23:50.00                  
 32 Vaughn, Abby               9 Cincinnati Colerain   23:50.00                  
 33 Campbell, Ali             12 Cincinnati Colerain   23:51.00                  
 34 Catron, Bernadette           Atherton High Sc      23:52.00   29             
 35 Slovacek, Tamara          10 Assumption            23:55.00   30             
 36 Mueller, Annie            11 Sacred Heart Aca     X24:00.00                  
 37 Mitchell, Megan           10 Mercy Academy         24:02.00   31             
 38 Neichter, Lauren          10 Assumption            24:03.00                  
 39 St. Charles, Kimberly     11 Seton High School     24:04.00   32             
 40 Schultz, Jackie           10 Cincinnati Colerain   24:04.00                  
 41 Mendell, Emily            10 Seton High School     24:06.00   33             
 42 Henry, Laura              10 duPont Manual         24:08.00   34             
 43 Newstadt, Hanna            8 Louisville Colle      24:11.00                  
 44 Blanford, Katherine       10 Assumption            24:12.00                  
 45 Pace, Kelsey               9 Seton High School     24:20.00   35             
 46 O'Conner, Jennifer        10 Sacred Heart Aca      24:23.00                  
 47 Day, Kay                  10 Floyd Central Hi      24:32.00   36             
 48 Page, Brooke              12 Woodford County       24:36.00   37             
 49 Miville, Kayla            10 Floyd Central Hi      24:37.00   38             
 50 Reed, Meaghan             11 duPont Manual         24:37.00   39             
 51 Smith, Lauren             11 Floyd Central Hi      24:43.00   40             
 52 Estes, Lyndsey               Atherton High Sc      24:47.00   41             
 53 Davis, Sara                  Assumption            24:49.00                  
 54 Schnurr, Mollie           11 Assumption            24:51.00                  
 55 Martin, Cassie            10 duPont Manual         24:53.00   42             
 56 Greene, Morgan            10 Dixie Heights         24:54.00   43             
 57 Williams, Bethany         11 Mercy Academy         24:55.00   44             
 58 Adams, Rachel             09 Woodford County       24:58.00   45             
 59 Sack, Lexi                12 Assumption            24:58.00                  
 60 Bogard, Nancy              9 duPont Manual         25:00.00                  
 61 Toelke, Tarah             12 Cincinnati Colerain   25:01.00                  
 62 Whitaker, Cassie          12 Dixie Heights         25:02.00   46             
 63 Melanson, Katie            9 Shelby County         25:04.00   47             
 64 Jones, Hadiya              9 Oldham County         25:05.00   48             
 65 Tepe, Julie               11 Seton High School     25:06.00   49             
 66 Habimana, Aimee           FR Eastern               25:06.00                  
 67 Wright, Maddie            10 Sacred Heart Aca     X25:07.00                  
 68 Empey, Lorin              10 Oldham County         25:14.00   50             
 69 Giglio, Sarah             10 Seton High School     25:17.00   51             
 70 Heyl, Emily                9 Seton High School     25:19.00   52             
 71 Kinne, Maggie             10 Cincinnati Colerain   25:25.00                  
 72 Kenney, Ashley            11 Seton High School     25:26.00   53             
 73 Galloway, Mary            10 Louisville Colle      25:26.00                  
 74 Wilson, Alexina           10 Portland Christian    25:33.00                  
 75 Henes, Grace               8 Louisville Colle      25:34.00                  
 76 House, Kelci              12 Assumption            25:36.00                  
 77 Pigneri, Stephanie        12 Sacred Heart Aca     X25:38.00                  
 78 Toole, Sarah               9 Butler High School    25:46.00   54             
 79 Hodge, Rebekah             9 Mercy Academy         25:46.00   55             
 80 Hodge, Sarah              10 Mercy Academy         25:47.00   56             
 81 Short, Caroline            9 Seton High School     25:49.00                  
 82 Stoess, Carolin           11 duPont Manual         25:50.00                  
 83 Gibbons, Katie               duPont Manual         25:51.00                  
 84 Amburn, Christina          9 Floyd Central Hi      25:52.00   57             
 85 Barnett, Kaitlin          12 Sacred Heart Aca     X25:53.00                  
 86 Schrembs, Terra           SO Eastern               25:54.00                  
 87 Zangari, Jill             11 Assumption            25:56.00                  
 88 Czack, Sarah              10 Woodford County       25:58.00   58             
 89 Finnegin, Tess            12 Sacred Heart Aca     X25:59.00                  
 90 Coppola, Brit             12 Sacred Heart Aca     X25:59.00                  
 91 Boice, Jessica            11 Mercy Academy         25:59.00   59             
 92 Dalton, Rachel            10 Assumption            26:03.00                  
 93 Geiger, Kelly             12 Assumption            26:06.00                  
 94 Willinger, Andera         12 Sacred Heart Aca     X26:15.00                  
 95 Duplisses, Maddie          9 Sacred Heart Aca     X26:19.00                  
 96 Portwood, Lindsay         10 Floyd Central Hi      26:30.00   60             
 97 Goines, Jillian           12 Seton High School     26:30.00                  
 98 Anderson, Jennifer        09 Woodford County       26:33.00   61             
 99 Daeschner, Skylar         11 duPont Manual         26:34.00                  
100 Baker, Alexandra          09 Walden - A            26:35.00                  
101 Scott, Jennifer           10 Dixie Heights         26:47.00   62             
102 Knight, Aubrey            12 Dixie Heights         26:48.00   63             
103 Turner, Maddy                Assumption            26:50.00                  
104 Gumble, Rachael           11 Dixie Heights         26:55.00   64             
105 O'Gara, Robyn             10 Oldham County         26:57.00   65             
106 Franck, Kayla             10 Assumption            27:01.00                  
107 Sturgill, Kelsey          10 Seton High School     27:04.00                  
108 Rutledge, Kristin         12 Butler High School    27:05.00   66             
109 Esselman, Laura           10 Sacred Heart Aca      27:08.00                  
110 Ferran, Tatiana              Atherton High Sc      27:10.00   67             
111 Payton, Emily             11 Sacred Heart Aca     X27:13.00                  
112 Blandford, Courtney       12 Assumption            27:16.00                  
113 Mims, Caitlin             11 Mercy Academy         27:17.00   68             
114 Ayers, Jasmine               Atherton High Sc      27:22.00   69             
115 Dalby, Brynn              10 Floyd Central Hi      27:32.00   70             
116 Brown, Danielle            9 Shelby County         27:33.00   71             
117 Warth, Michelle           10 Floyd Central Hi      27:34.00   72             
118 Meador, Cassie             9 Floyd Central Hi      27:34.00                  
119 Parman, Amanda            12 Eastern               27:38.00                  
120 Doyle, Anna               09 Woodford County       27:41.00   73             
121 Mehlhaff, Kati               Assumption            27:48.00                  
122 Weber, Michelle           11 Portland Christian    27:52.00                  
123 Koch, Amanda               9 Sacred Heart Aca     X27:53.00                  
124 Jeffries, Emily           11 Butler High School    28:01.00   74             
125 King, Ashley              10 Woodford County       28:02.00   75             
126 Cogan, Kathleen           11 Sacred Heart Aca     X28:05.00                  
127 Anderson, Sarah            9 Shelby County         28:06.00   76             
128 Tuttle, Sarah             10 Butler High School    28:27.00   77             
129 Walczak, Katie            10 duPont Manual         28:28.00                  
130 Logan, Amy                12 Walden - A            28:42.00                  
131 Bloom, Grace              11 Walden - A            28:47.00                  
132 Duffy, Kelly              12 Butler High School    29:00.00   78             
133 Webb, Linea               10 Dixie Heights         29:02.00   79             
134 Kaelin, Brittany           9 Sacred Heart Aca     X29:07.00                  
135 Oliva, Kenley             10 Butler High Scho     X29:09.00                  
136 Russell, Elaine           10 Sacred Heart Aca     X29:20.00                  
137 Gates, Tess               11 Sacred Heart Aca     X29:31.00                  
138 Heim, Katye               SO Eastern               29:34.00                  
139 Froehlich, Diana           9 Sacred Heart Aca     X29:46.00                  
140 Bissig, Sara              10 Butler High Scho     X29:50.00                  
141 Schlich, Mary              9 Sacred Heart Aca     X30:04.00                  
142 Steilberg, Sarah             Butler High Scho     X30:05.00                  
143 Yager, Devyn              10 Butler High School    30:13.00   80             
144 Boden, Amanda                Atherton High Sc      30:21.00   81             
145 Bennett, Brittany         10 Shelby County         30:24.00   82             
146 Peters, Megan             12 duPont Manual         30:24.00                  
147 Siu, Allison              12 duPont Manual         30:25.00                  
148 Hahn, Murray               9 duPont Manual         30:35.00                  
149 Folsom, Tessa             12 Shelby County         31:10.00   83             
150 Hall, Kelsey              10 duPont Manual         32:10.00                  
151 Diamond, Kala             12 duPont Manual         32:21.00                  
152 Scharfenberger, Kari      11 Floyd Central Hi      32:35.00                  
153 Werner, Paige              9 Sacred Heart Aca     X33:49.00                  
154 Duffy, Mary                9 Butler High Scho     X33:52.00                  
155 Braun, Emily              10 Sacred Heart Aca     X33:55.00                  
156 Griffin, Emily             9 Butler High Scho     X34:07.00                  
157 Schrank, Becca            10 Floyd Central Hi      34:15.00                  
158 Walker, Tori               9 Butler High Scho     X35:09.00                  
159 Perry, Lindsay               Atherton High Sc      35:31.00                  
160 Richter, Kaitlin          10 Butler High Scho     X38:16.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cincinnati Colerain          36    3    5    6   10   12   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:52:16.00                                                    
         Average:    22:27.20                                                    
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         44    2    4   11   13   14   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:52:38.00                                                    
         Average:    22:31.60                                                    
   3 Assumption                   83    7    9   16   25   26   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:55:22.00                                                    
         Average:    23:04.40                                                    
   4 duPont Manual                96    1   15   18   28   34   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:07.80                                                    
   5 Atherton High School        165    8   20   29   41   67   69   81          
      Total Time:  2:01:48.00                                                    
         Average:    24:21.60                                                    
   6 Seton High School           200   32   33   35   49   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  2:02:53.00                                                    
         Average:    24:34.60                                                    
   7 Oldham County               210   23   24   48   50   65                    
      Total Time:  2:04:21.00                                                    
         Average:    24:52.20                                                    
   8 Floyd Central High School   231   36   38   40   57   60   70   72          
      Total Time:  2:06:14.00                                                    
         Average:    25:14.80                                                    
   9 Mercy Academy               245   31   44   55   56   59   68               
      Total Time:  2:06:29.00                                                    
         Average:    25:17.80                                                    
  10 Woodford County             274   37   45   58   61   73   75               
      Total Time:  2:09:46.00                                                    
         Average:    25:57.20                                                    
  11 Dixie Heights               278   43   46   62   63   64   79               
      Total Time:  2:10:26.00                                                    
         Average:    26:05.20                                                    
  12 Butler High School          349   54   66   74   77   78   80               
      Total Time:  2:18:19.00                                                    
         Average:    27:39.80                                                    
  13 Shelby County               359   47   71   76   82   83                    
      Total Time:  2:22:17.00                                                    
         Average:    28:27.40                                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McCurdy, Kelly            10 Carmel                18:49.00    1             
  2 Ragouzis, Erin            12 Cincinnati Colerain   18:50.00    2             
  3 McCurdy, Kayla            10 Carmel                19:01.00    3             
  4 Schulz, Kristen           10 Carmel                19:36.00    4             
  5 Fearrin, Nicole            9 Carmel                19:46.00    5             
  6 Barry, Annie              10 Oldham County         19:47.00    6             
  7 Fraley, Sara              12 Seton High School     19:48.00    7             
  8 Wharton, Kate             11 Cincinnati Colerain   19:49.00    8             
  9 Turi, Sarah               SO Eastern               19:50.00    9             
 10 Waterman, Lauren          11 Carmel                19:53.00   10             
 11 Hagg, Helen               10 Ballard               19:54.00   11             
 12 Brown, Lindsey             9 Carmel                20:00.00   12             
 13 Pellegrini, Mary Grace    11 duPont Manual         20:08.00   13             
 14 Dauby, Myra               12 Tell City             20:14.00   14             
 15 Hurley, Brooke            11 duPont Manual         20:15.00   15             
 16 Mattingly, Maggie          9 John Hardin           20:18.00   16             
 17 Baumer, Allie             11 Carmel                20:22.00   17             
 18 Flower, Anne              11 Anderson High Sc      20:26.00   18             
 19 McDaniel, Sarah           11 Anderson High Sc      20:28.00   19             
 20 Rossa, Marley              9 Anderson High Sc      20:30.00   20             
 21 Charles, Caren            11 Carmel                20:34.00                  
 22 McAtee, Emme              10 Sacred Heart Aca      20:37.00   21             
 23 Davis, Tiffany            10 Tell City             20:38.00   22             
 24 Phan, Kim                 10 Carmel                20:43.00                  
 25 Eastes, Lena              12 duPont Manual         20:44.00   23             
 26 McCullah, Mandi           12 Cincinnati Colerain   20:47.00   24             
 27 Pechiney, Chelsie         10 Cincinnati Colerain   20:47.00   25             
 28 Patterson, Kara           10 Cincinnati Colerain   20:48.00   26             
 29 Boyce, Lindsay            12 Woodford County       20:51.00   27             
 30 Rooney, Stacey            11 Anderson High Sc      20:57.00   28             
 31 Swartz, Hannah             8 John Hardin           20:58.00   29             
 32 Hinklin, Kelley           11 duPont Manual         21:03.00   30             
 33 Fenn, Jessica             12 Tell City             21:05.00   31             
 34 Cohen, Katelyn            12 Anderson High Sc      21:06.00   32             
 35 Deane, Amanda             12 Oldham County         21:08.00   33             
 36 Deiters, Kelly            10 Seton High School     21:12.00   34             
 37 Reifeis, Andrea           11 Carmel                21:17.00                  
 38 Detzel, Lyndsey           10 Cincinnati Colerain   21:17.00   35             
 39 Hyde, Kara                12 Cincinnati Colerain   21:20.00   36             
 40 Heines, Betsy                North Bullitt         21:21.00                  
 41 Linfield, Kristin         12 duPont Manual         21:22.00   37             
 42 Tuggle, Claire            11 Tell City             21:24.00   38             
 43 Etherington, Amy          12 Woodford County       21:25.00   39             
 44 Zellers, Ashley            9 Tell City             21:25.00   40             
 45 Joyce, Allison             9 Trimble County H      21:26.00   41             
 46 Baker, Brooke             11 Anderson High Sc      21:28.00   42             
 47 Cave, Stephanie           10 New Albany            21:29.00   43             
 48 Stasser, Liz              11 Cincinnati Colerain   21:29.00                  
 49 Martin, Emily             12 Anderson High Sc      21:30.00   44             
 50 Cowles, Whitney              Whitefield Academy    21:31.00                  
 51 Potts, Ashley             11 Sacred Heart Aca      21:31.00   45             
 52 Aramburu, Camila          SR Eastern               21:36.00   46             
 53 Kocsis, Ashley            11 Anderson High Sc      21:38.00                  
 54 Krumpelbeck, Rachel       12 Seton High School     21:41.00   47             
 55 Wise, Ashley               9 John Hardin           21:44.00   48             
 56 Freytag, Kelsey           11 Dixie Heights         21:49.00   49             
 57 Krueger, Marianne         11 Tell City             21:52.00   50             
 58 Thomas, Valerie           11 Trimble County H      21:56.00   51             
 59 Waddle, Cheyenne           9 Cincinnati Colerain   21:58.00                  
 60 Wells, Kristen             9 Cincinnati Colerain   21:59.00                  
 61 Weihe, Courtney           12 South Oldham          22:00.00   52             
 62 Sydnor, Natasha           12 John Hardin           22:03.00   53             
 63 Rairdon, Saisha           10 New Albany            22:04.00   54             
 64 Gregory, Meghan              Whitefield Academy    22:06.00                  
 65 Laird, Allison            12 Floyd Central Hi      22:09.00   55             
 66 Bartlett, Adrienne        12 Sacred Heart Aca      22:10.00   56             
 67 Martin, Megan             10 Woodford County       22:11.00   57             
 68 Hayhow, Maria             12 Seton High School     22:13.00   58             
 69 Scott, Katie              08 Dixie Heights         22:14.00   59             
 70 Leach, Lindsey            09 Dixie Heights         22:19.00   60             
 71 Martin, Carissa           11 New Albany            22:19.00   61             
 72 Lewis, Leah               10 Assumption            22:21.00   62             
 73 Ryan, Debbie              11 Assumption            22:21.00   63             
 74 Minning, Emily            11 Seton High School     22:22.00   64             
 75 Weires, Alex              11 Oldham County         22:23.00   65             
 76 Clark, Shera              11 Shelby County         22:29.00   66             
 77 Chappell, Brandi           8 Trimble County H      22:30.00   67             
 78 Simpson, Kelsi            10 Oldham County         22:31.00   68             
 79 Solinger, Janelle         10 Shelby County         22:33.00   69             
 80 Huth, Sadie               11 Floyd Central Hi      22:34.00   70             
 81 Reiter, Cory              12 Sacred Heart Aca      22:35.00   71             
 82 Albrektson, Kelsey        11 Assumption            22:36.00   72             
 83 Kinny, Annie              10 Mercy Academy         22:37.00   73             
 84 Flowers, Lauren           12 Mercy Academy         22:38.00   74             
 85 Englert, Christine        11 Seton High School     22:44.00   75             
 86 Davis, Rebekah            09 Woodford County       22:45.00   76             
 87 Wright, Sara              11 Shelby County         22:47.00   77             
 88 Lander, Stephanie            Jeffersonvill Hi      22:48.00   78             
 89 Davis, Kathryn             8 John Hardin           22:48.00   79             
 90 Grogan, Grace             11 Oldham County         22:49.00   80             
 91 Body, Andrea               9 John Hardin           22:50.00   81             
 92 Leach, Kasey              12 Dixie Heights         22:51.00   82             
 93 Beavin, Katie             12 Assumption            22:51.00   83             
 94 Hoernke, Jessica           6 John Hardin           22:53.00   84             
 95 Myszka, Ashley            SR Eastern               22:53.00   85             
 96 Lega, Bethany             12 Assumption            22:56.00   86             
 97 Donelan, Shayna           11 Dixie Heights         22:59.00   87             
 98 Draft, Danielle           12 Seton High School     23:00.00   88             
 99 Luna, Cynthia             12 Anderson High Sc      23:05.00                  
100 Keller, Taylor             9 Mercy Academy         23:09.00   89             
101 Lay, Brittany             11 Assumption            23:11.00   90             
102 Jackson, Kayla               Jeffersonvill Hi      23:14.00   91             
103 Sack, Katie               12 Assumption            23:21.00   92             
104 Fogle, Kasi                8 Trimble County H      23:22.00   93             
105 Schilling, Riley          12 Sacred Heart Aca      23:27.00   94             
106 Schroer, Colleen          10 Seton High School     23:30.00                  
107 Klapheke, Allison         11 duPont Manual         23:32.00   95             
108 Sharber, Jennifer         11 Shelby County         23:34.00   96             
109 Alcock, Hanna                John Hardin           23:35.00                  
110 McDaniel, Kara            09 Woodford County       23:36.00   97             
111 Ruhl, Shannon             10 Mercy Academy         23:37.00   98             
112 Ronald, Sarah             12 Kcd                   23:42.00                  
113 Grisanti, Anna            12 Mercy Academy         23:43.00   99             
114 Cleveland, Sara           10 Floyd Central Hi      23:45.00  100             
115 Hagedorn, Emily           11 New Albany            23:47.00  101             
116 Loebker, Sarah            11 Seton High School     23:50.00                  
117 Balcombe, Camille         12 Ballard               23:54.00  102             
118 Justice, Erin                Jeffersonvill Hi      23:58.00  103             
119 Mekus, Stephanie          11 duPont Manual         23:58.00  104             
120 Schwartz, Lauren          11 Kcd                   24:02.00                  
121 Burch, Rebecca            10 Assumption            24:05.00                  
122 McConnell, Alex           11 Presentation Hig      24:10.00  105             
123 Bristol, Kelsey           11 Floyd Central Hi      24:16.00  106             
124 Nix, Mariah                9 Tell City             24:17.00  107             
125 Faulkner, Elly             8 Kcd                   24:18.00                  
126 Lynch, Olivia             11 Presentation Hig      24:19.00  108             
127 Petrik, Katie             11 Floyd Central Hi      24:21.00  109             
128 Williams, Lee Ann         12 Shelby County         24:22.00  110             
129 Fussenegger, Amy          12 Mercy Academy         24:24.00  111             
130 Rasmussen, Kristina       12 Woodford County       24:26.00  112             
131 Frierson, Morgan          JR Eastern               24:28.00  113             
132 Turner, Robyn             10 Floyd Central Hi      24:33.00  114             
133 Nieto, Morgan              9 South Oldham          24:36.00  115             
134 Yates, Lindsey            11 Mercy Academy         24:37.00  116             
135 Schatzman, Sabrina        10 Dixie Heights         24:40.00  117             
136 Shipman, Whitney          10 Assumption            24:50.00                  
137 Nantz, Anna               JR Eastern               24:54.00  118             
138 Williamson, Amanda        10 Shelby County         24:55.00  119             
139 Betts, Rachel             09 Woodford County       25:00.00  120             
140 robbins, Baylie            9 Trimble County H      25:00.00  121             
141 Hawks, Ally               12 Butler High School    25:06.00                  
142 Browne, Jessica           10 Ballard               25:22.00  122             
143 Caci, Ashley              11 Sacred Heart Aca      25:40.00  123             
144 Coleman, Katie            11 Sacred Heart Aca      25:51.00  124             
145 Murphy, Maegan            12 Floyd Central Hi      25:52.00  125             
146 Daly, Rose                11 Sacred Heart Aca      25:54.00                  
147 Kaiser, Christy           12 Mercy Academy         26:10.00                  
148 Montgomery, Lauryn        11 Dixie Heights         26:16.00  126             
149 Simcoe, Shelby               Jeffersonvill Hi      26:18.00  127             
150 Gelarden, Baylie          12 Tell City             26:21.00                  
151 Laird, Whitney            10 Floyd Central Hi      26:33.00                  
152 Roederer, Anna             9 South Oldham          26:34.00  128             
153 Montgomery, Shelby         9 South Oldham          26:34.00  129             
154 Marriott, Jamie           12 Ballard               26:37.00  130             
155 Taylor, Ashtin            12 Boyd County High      26:38.00                  
156 Gavin, Lindsay               Jeffersonvill Hi      26:41.00  131             
157 Gottlieb, Gwen            10 Presentation Hig      26:45.00  132             
158 Seger, Caroline            9 Presentation Hig      26:55.00  133             
159 Adkins, Courtney           9 New Albany            27:00.00  134             
160 Burns, Allyson               North Bullitt         27:00.00                  
161 Simpson, Carolyn           9 Jeffersonvill Hi      27:13.00  135             
162 Daniels, Morgan           12 Boyd County High      27:20.00                  
163 Adams, Danielle            8 Trimble County H      27:21.00  136             
164 Davis, Chelsie             9 Jeffersonvill Hi      27:55.00  137             
165 Schaefer, Samantha        11 Ballard               27:55.00  138             
166 Waninger, Brittany         9 Tell City             28:03.00                  
167 Seger, Camille             9 Presentation Hig      28:04.00  139             
168 Zimlich, Megan             8 Kcd                   28:05.00                  
169 Cease, Cyndi              10 South Oldham          28:13.00  140             
170 Buskirk, Amy              10 New Albany            28:13.00  141             
171 Janssen, Jessica          10 SOUT                  28:41.00                  
172 Richerson, Ashley            North Bullitt         28:50.00                  
173 Tungate, Kim                 North Bullitt         29:09.00                  
174 Goldbach, Stephanie          Whitefield Academy    29:15.00                  
175 Lagowski, Joann           12 SOUT                  29:32.00                  
176 Long, Jesslyn             11 Lincoln County        29:51.00                  
177 Williams-Neal, Robin      12 Ballard               30:10.00  142             
178 Priddy, Amber             12 SOUT                  30:32.00                  
179 Waninger, Ashley          12 Tell City             30:40.00                  
180 Manning, Autumn              Whitefield Academy    30:44.00                  
181 Nash, Sarah               12 New Albany            30:59.00  143             
182 James, Rachel             10 Presentation Hig      31:29.00  144             
183 Ashley, Hope              12 SOUT                  32:01.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Carmel                       23    1    3    4    5   10   12   17          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.00                                                    
   2 Cincinnati Colerain          85    2    8   24   25   26   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:41:01.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.20                                                    
   3 Anderson High School        117   18   19   20   28   32   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:27.00                                                    
         Average:    20:41.40                                                    
   4 duPont Manual               118   13   15   23   30   37   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:43:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.40                                                    
   5 Tell City                   145   14   22   31   38   40   50  107          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.20                                                    
   6 Seton High School           210    7   34   47   58   64   75   88          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.20                                                    
   7 John Hardin                 225   16   29   48   53   79   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:47:51.00                                                    
         Average:    21:34.20                                                    
   8 Oldham County               252    6   33   65   68   80                    
      Total Time:  1:48:38.00                                                    
         Average:    21:43.60                                                    
   9 Sacred Heart Academy        287   21   45   56   71   94  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                    
         Average:    22:04.00                                                    
  10 Woodford County             296   27   39   57   76   97  112  120          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:09.60                                                    
  11 Dixie Heights               337   49   59   60   82   87  117  126          
      Total Time:  1:52:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:26.40                                                    
  12 Assumption                  366   62   63   72   83   86   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:53:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:37.00                                                    
  13 Eastern                     371    9   46   85  113  118                    
      Total Time:  1:53:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.20                                                    
  14 Trimble County High Schoo   373   41   51   67   93  121  136               
      Total Time:  1:54:14.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.80                                                    
  15 New Albany                  393   43   54   61  101  134  141  143          
      Total Time:  1:56:39.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.80                                                    
  16 Shelby County               418   66   69   77   96  110  119               
      Total Time:  1:55:45.00                                                    
         Average:    23:09.00                                                    
  17 Mercy Academy               433   73   74   89   98   99  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.80                                                    
  18 Floyd Central High School   440   55   70  100  106  109  114  125          
      Total Time:  1:57:05.00                                                    
         Average:    23:25.00                                                    
  19 Ballard                     503   11  102  122  130  138  142               
      Total Time:  2:03:42.00                                                    
         Average:    24:44.40                                                    
  20 Jeffersonville High Schoo   530   78   91  103  127  131  135  137          
      Total Time:  2:02:59.00                                                    
         Average:    24:35.80                                                    
  21 South Oldham                564   52  115  128  129  140                    
      Total Time:  2:07:57.00                                                    
         Average:    25:35.40                                                    
  22 Presentation High School    617  105  108  132  133  139  144               
      Total Time:  2:10:13.00                                                    
         Average:    26:02.60                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 2500 Meter Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Smithwick, Patricia        8 St. Leonard           10:24.00                  
  2 Wattley, Kasey             8 North Oldham Middle   10:45.00    1             
  3 Frith, Emily               8 Lincoln County        10:46.00                  
  4 Beyea, Caitlin             7 North Oldham Middle   10:48.00    2             
  5 Klotz, Laura               8 SPEN                  10:56.00    3             
  6 Allen, Catherine           8 St. Margaret Mary     11:02.00    4             
  7 Atwell, Kara               7 Noe Middle School     11:04.00    5             
  8 Smith, Mary-Kathryn          Our Lady of Lourdes   11:06.00    6             
  9 Dadds, Taylor                Our Lady of Lourdes   11:10.00    7             
 10 Burnett, Sarah Beth        6 Cal Middle #2         11:19.00    8             
 11 Linzey, Cecy               8 North Oldham Middle   11:19.00    9             
 12 Karas, Caterina            7 St. Edward School     11:26.00   10             
 13 Page, Morgan               8 Woodford County       11:31.00   11             
 14 Strothman, Melanie         7 St. Albert            11:31.00   12             
 15 Shawver, Christina         7 SPEN                  11:32.00   13             
 16 Costello, Nicola           6 St. Patrick           11:34.00   14             
 17 Adams, Shelby              6 North Oldham Middle   11:36.00   15             
 18 Lemay, Catherine          08 Woodford County       11:38.00   16             
 19 Westphall, Katrina         8 SPEN                  11:39.00   17             
 20 Davis, Bailey              5 St. Albert            11:43.00   18             
 21 Czack, Allie              07 Woodford County       11:46.00   19             
 22 Bunch, Alex                6 Lincoln County        11:47.00                  
 23 Garcia, Charliann            SPEN                  11:49.00   20             
 24 Redeker, Katie            08 Woodford County       11:52.00   21             
 25 Hill, Rachel               6 North Oldham Middle   11:52.00   22             
 26 Ledford, Anna             07 Woodford County       11:53.00   23             
 27 Meiners, Molly             7 Holy Trinity School   11:54.00   24             
 28 Grady, Rachael             7 North Oldham Middle   11:54.00   25             
 29 Aldstadt, Alannah          8 St. Albert            11:56.00   26             
 30 Bean, Emily                5 St. Edward School     12:00.00   27             
 31 Usher, Rosalie             6 St. Patrick           12:02.00   28             
 32 Demuth, Elizabeth          8 St. Albert            12:03.00   29             
 33 Goebel, Katie              8 Shelby County         12:04.00   30             
 34 Byrd, Jessica              5 St. Edward School     12:05.00   31             
 35 Stout, Megan               8 St. Michael           12:06.00   32             
 36 Corley, Allison              Our Lady of Lourdes   12:07.00   33             
 37 Puopolo, Jacklyn           7 St. Albert            12:12.00   34             
 38 Schneider, Kelly           6 Holy Trinity School   12:12.00   35             
 39 Sandford, Corine           6 Soms                  12:13.00   36             
 40 Reddeker, Rachel          07 Woodford County       12:14.00   37             
 41 Sehlinger, Samantha        8 St. Albert            12:17.00   38             
 42 Pierce, Olivia             6 Cal Middle #2         12:18.00   39             
 43 Gillespie, Katie           6 St. Albert            12:19.00   40             
 44 Flannery, Michelle         8 Cal Middle            12:24.00                  
 45 Harley, Madison            5 Mother of Good C      12:26.00   41             
 46 Daly, Grace                  Holy Angels Academy   12:27.00   42             
 47 Cappy, Caroline            8 St. Margaret Mary     12:30.00   43             
 48 Ireland, Catherine         7 St. Patrick           12:32.00   44             
 49 Mays, Erin                 7 St. Albert            12:34.00                  
 50 Lawson, Ally               6 Cal Middle #2         12:34.00   45             
 51 Daly, Betsy                  Holy Angels Academy   12:35.00   46             
 52 Reibel, Olivia             7 St. Edward School     12:36.00   47             
 53 Sprau, Annelise            6 Holy Trinity School   12:37.00   48             
 54 Reudebosch, Elizabeth     07 Dixie Heights         12:42.00   49             
 55 Osborne, Hannah            6 St. Patrick           12:44.00   50             
 56 Anderson, Alyssa           8 Shelby County         12:47.00   51             
 57 Frazier, Shelby            8 SPEN                  12:47.00   52             
 58 Downs, Emily               8 Shelby County         12:49.00   53             
 59 Garrison, Audrey           6 Farnsley Middle       12:49.00   54             
 60 Olsson, Haleigh            7 Shelby County         12:50.00   55             
 61 Link, Gina                 8 St. Margaret Mary     12:55.00   56             
 62 Catlett, Blakely           7 North Oldham Middle   12:56.00   57             
 63 Gruneisen, Elise           7 St. Margaret Mary     12:57.00   58             
 64 Tekulve, Ally             06 Dixie Heights         12:58.00   59             
 65 Holston, Maggie            8 St. Margaret Mary     13:02.00   60             
 66 Allen, Maggie              4 St. Margaret Mary     13:03.00   61             
 67 Reidling, Emily            5 St. Edward School     13:05.00   62             
 68 Harrison, Leah             6 Holy Trinity School   13:07.00   63             
 69 Corley, Megan                Our Lady of Lourdes   13:09.00   64             
 70 Donermann, Rebecca           Our Lady of Lourdes   13:10.00   65             
 71 Tuell, Katie              08 Walden - A            13:10.00   66             
 72 Chancellor, Tia            7 St. Margaret Mary     13:11.00   67             
 73 Franke, Hannah             6 Cal Middle #2         13:11.00   68             
 74 Bartelt, Liz               7 North Oldham Middle   13:12.00                  
 75 Centner, Elizabeth        08 Dixie Heights         13:12.00   69             
 76 Curtis, Kendall           07 Woodford County       13:12.00   70             
 77 Siebert, Kori              6 Holy Family           13:13.00   71             
 78 Sharber, Elizabeth         6 Shelby County         13:14.00   72             
 79 Macmillian, Erin           6 St. Patrick           13:15.00   73             
 80 Altman, Alayna            06 Walden - A            13:16.00   74             
 81 Cease, Katie               6 Soms                  13:17.00   75             
 82 Weiter, Casey                Our Lady of Lourdes   13:17.00   76             
 83 Henrickson, Catherine     08 Dixie Heights         13:18.00   77             
 84 Daugherty, Erin            6 Shelby County         13:21.00   78             
 85 Bolton, Kendra             6 Farnsley Middle       13:24.00   79             
 86 Seger, Samantha            5 St. Albert            13:25.00                  
 87 Coleman, Clara             8 St. Leonard           13:26.00                  
 88 Brown, Haley               7 Soms                  13:26.00   80             
 89 Hutchison, Courtney       06 Dixie Heights         13:27.00   81             
 90 Macke, Sarah               6 St. Margaret Mary     13:28.00                  
 91 Ricke, Temple              5 Holy Family           13:29.00   82             
 92 Oppel, Leah                6 St. Michael           13:29.00   83             
 93 Crawford, Kate             5 St. Michael           13:30.00   84             
 94 Rego, Hannah                 Our Lady of Lourdes   13:33.00   85             
 95 Whelan, Amanda             8 St. Margaret Mary     13:34.00                  
 96 Numann, Jenna              7 Farnsley Middle       13:35.00   86             
 97 Puckett, Karlee            7 Noe Middle School     13:36.00   87             
 98 Buck, Emily                7 St. Raphael           13:37.00                  
 99 Samuels, Kaitlyn           5 Sacred Heart Mod      13:39.00                  
100 Teta, Allie                8 St. Patrick           13:43.00   88             
101 Randall, Meaghan           4 St. Margaret Mary     13:45.00                  
102 Williams, Claire           5 Holy Family           13:48.00   89             
103 Spanyer, Allison             Our Lady of Lourdes   13:49.00                  
104 Crowe, Lauren              5 Holy Family           13:49.00   90             
105 Schrecker, Alexis          6 Noe Middle School     13:52.00   91             
106 Finley, Alyza             07 Dixie Heights         13:53.00   92             
107 Rice, Brittany             6 Farnsley Middle       13:53.00   93             
108 Wildenmann, Olivia         5 St. Albert            13:54.00                  
109 Wattley, Lindsey           6 North Oldham Middle   13:57.00                  
110 Ashby, Jennifer            7 Farnsley Middle       13:58.00   94             
111 Kennedy, Peggy             6 Farnsley Middle       14:01.00   95             
112 Boyle, Hannah              8 St. Albert            14:04.00                  
113 Prince, Angie              7 Soms                  14:06.00   96             
114 Mays, Annie                5 St. Albert            14:08.00                  
115 Moore, Aubrey             06 Dixie Heights B       14:08.00   97             
116 Moore, Sarah              06 Dixie Heights         14:09.00   98             
117 Jones, Michelle           07 Walden - A            14:10.00   99             
118 Elliot, Hannah             6 St. Edward School     14:11.00  100             
119 Burnette, Alyson           6 Noe Middle School     14:11.00  101             
120 Wellum, Janae              4 Portland Christian    14:12.00                  
121 Staat, Emily              06 Dixie Heights         14:13.00                  
122 Cotter, Cameron            6 Soms                  14:15.00  102             
123 Rowan, Adrian              8 Noe Middle School     14:15.00  103             
124 Boyd, Ally                06 Woodford County       14:16.00                  
125 Sinnott, Claire            6 North Oldham Middle   14:17.00                  
126 Trejo, Jazmin              7 Portland Christian    14:18.00                  
127 Taylor, Annie              7 Holy Trinity School   14:20.00  104             
128 Lauer, Abby                7 Shelby County         14:21.00  105             
129 Webb, Taylor               6 Shelby County         14:21.00                  
130 Lathon, Kayla              4 St. Margaret Mary     14:22.00                  
131 Franczek, Lana             8 Cal Middle            14:23.00                  
132 Hemmer, Sarah             07 Dixie Heights B       14:28.00  106             
133 Flaherty, Emily            5 St. Michael           14:29.00  107             
134 Karem, Paige               7 Mother of Good C      14:29.00  108             
135 Tekulve, Katie            08 Dixie Heights B       14:30.00  109             
136 Mullins, Kayla             6 Soms                  14:34.00  110             
137 Beran, Johanna             8 Cal Middle            14:35.00                  
138 Fraim, Makayla             6 Soms                  14:36.00  111             
139 Meers, Lauren              7 Holy Trinity School   14:40.00  112             
140 Raye, Maryelissa             St. Albert            14:41.00                  
141 Schmidt, Maddie            7 Soms                  14:42.00                  
142 Bisig, Brooke              6 Soms                  14:43.00                  
143 Gregory, Ashlee            7 St. Albert            14:43.00                  
144 Bumann, Erin               5 St. Michael           14:44.00  113             
145 Bearden, Amanda            5 Mother of Good C      14:47.00  114             
146 Fizer, Katherine             Our Lady of Lour      14:49.00                  
147 Edlin, Allison             7 The Depaul School     14:49.00                  
148 Fowle, Allison             7 Cal Middle            14:50.00                  
149 Hardtke, Emily            06 Dixie Heights B       14:54.00  115             
150 Melanson, Nettie           7 Shelby County         14:56.00                  
151 Lenhardt, Maria            6 Sacred Heart Mod      14:57.00                  
152 Matthews, Jenna           06 Woodford County       15:04.00                  
153 Meece, Shelby              7 Lincoln County        15:09.00                  
154 Roesner, Erin              8 Holy Family           15:14.00  116             
155 Holloway, Sarah           05 Walden - A            15:15.00  117             
156 Shell, Trinity            07 Walden - A            15:17.00  118             
157 Roth, Elaine               5 St. Margaret Mary     15:18.00                  
158 Lane, Maggie               7 St. Raphael           15:18.00                  
159 Milburn, Lauren            7 Shelby County         15:19.00                  
160 Chancellor, Ellie          6 St. Margaret Mary     15:19.00                  
161 Mays, Brynne               5 St. Albert            15:26.00                  
162 Hendricks, Natalie         6 Holy Trinity School   15:27.00  119             
163 Spann, Maggie              8 St. Raphael           15:27.00                  
164 Schwartz, Jessie          05 Walden - A            15:30.00  120             
165 Carl, Elizabeth            7 St. Raphael           15:31.00                  
166 Creely, Maggie             7 Mother of Good C      15:35.00  121             
167 Gathof, Hannah             7 Portland Christian    15:41.00                  
168 Jack, Amanda               6 North Oldham Middle   15:47.00                  
169 Reed, Allyse               8 St. Margaret Mary     15:49.00                  
170 Davis, Amy                 7 St. Albert            15:51.00                  
171 Ross, Katie                6 Soms                  15:52.00                  
172 Greenwell, Lauren          6 Shelby County         15:53.00                  
173 Gentile, Kelsey            5 St. Margaret Mary     15:53.00                  
174 Rom, Taylor               08 Dixie Heights B       16:01.00  122             
175 Petrey, Kathryn            6 Cal Middle #2         16:01.00  123             
176 Guenthner, Gabriella      08 Dixie Heights B       16:02.00  124             
177 Ford, Christina              Whitefield Academy    16:04.00                  
178 Doll, Serra                8 St. James             16:16.00                  
179 Sanders, MacKenzie         7 Noe Middle School     16:22.00  125             
180 Patterson, Brianna         8 Soms                  16:27.00                  
181 Wicke, Abby                5 St. Michael           16:33.00  126             
182 Zimmerer, Anna               Holy Angels Academy   16:35.00  127             
183 Arnold, Sarah              6 Cal Middle #2         16:37.00  128             
184 Abrams, Allison            7 Mother of Good C      16:40.00  129             
185 Wagner, Amantha            6 Cal Middle #2         16:42.00  130             
186 Blase, Jordan              7 Shelby County         16:52.00                  
187 Brian, Taylor                SPEN                  16:53.00  131             
188 Ward, Lauren              07 Walden - A            16:56.00  132             
189 Tighe, Harper             05 Walden - B            16:57.00                  
190 Campbell, Avery           05 Walden - A            16:58.00                  
191 Keifer, Erin               6 St. Patrick           17:03.00  133             
192 Nieman, Julia              6 Soms                  17:05.00                  
193 Cole, Katie                7 Shelby County         17:06.00                  
194 Khazai, MacKenzie          7 The Depaul School     17:09.00                  
195 Elgin, Alex                8 St. James             17:12.00                  
196 Gribbins, Elizabeth        8 Noe Middle School     17:28.00  134             
197 Wood, Lauren               6 Shelby County         17:37.00                  
198 Jamner, Maya              06 Walden - B            17:39.00                  
199 Meredith, Madison          7 St. James             17:40.00                  
200 Seadler, Courtanie         6 Soms                  17:43.00                  
201 Kull, Kaitlyn              6 Holy Family           18:06.00  135             
202 Dobbins, Kristen           5 St. Michael           18:08.00  136             
203 Crisi, Collins             7 Portland Christian    18:25.00                  
204 Jackson, Taylor            6 Cal Middle #2         18:40.00                  
205 Anderson, Desiree          6 Soms                  18:44.00                  
206 Pool, Terese                 Holy Angels Academy   19:04.00  137             
207 Dudding, Kelsey            6 Soms                  19:22.00                  
208 Anderson, Ciara            6 Farnsley Middle       19:24.00  138             
209 Pool, Ann                    Holy Angels Academy   19:25.00  139             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle          49    1    2    9   15   22   25   57          
      Total Time:    56:20.00                                                    
         Average:    11:16.00                                                    
   2 Woodford County              90   11   16   19   21   23   37   70          
      Total Time:    58:40.00                                                    
         Average:    11:44.00                                                    
   3 Spencer Co. Middle School   105    3   13   17   20   52  131               
      Total Time:    58:43.00                                                    
         Average:    11:44.60                                                    
   4 St. Albert                  119   12   18   26   29   34   38   40          
      Total Time:    59:25.00                                                    
         Average:    11:53.00                                                    
   5 Our Lady of Lourdes         175    6    7   33   64   65   76   85          
      Total Time:  1:00:42.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.40                                                    
   6 St. Edward School           177   10   27   31   47   62  100               
      Total Time:  1:01:12.00                                                    
         Average:    12:14.40                                                    
   7 St. Patrick                 209   14   28   44   50   73   88  133          
      Total Time:  1:02:07.00                                                    
         Average:    12:25.40                                                    
   8 St. Margaret Mary           221    4   43   56   58   60   61   67          
      Total Time:  1:02:26.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.20                                                    
   9 Shelby County               261   30   51   53   55   72   78  105          
      Total Time:  1:03:44.00                                                    
         Average:    12:44.80                                                    
  10 Holy Trinity School         274   24   35   48   63  104  112  119          
      Total Time:  1:04:10.00                                                    
         Average:    12:50.00                                                    
  11 Christian Academy of Loui   283    8   39   45   68  123  128  130          
      Total Time:  1:05:23.00                                                    
         Average:    13:04.60                                                    
  12 Dixie Heights               335   49   59   69   77   81   92   98          
      Total Time:  1:05:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:07.40                                                    
  13 Noe Middle School           387    5   87   91  101  103  125  134          
      Total Time:  1:06:58.00                                                    
         Average:    13:23.60                                                    
  14 South Oldham Middle Schoo   389   36   75   80   96  102  110  111          
      Total Time:  1:07:17.00                                                    
         Average:    13:27.40                                                    
  15 Farnsley Middle School      406   54   79   86   93   94   95  138          
      Total Time:  1:07:39.00                                                    
         Average:    13:31.80                                                    
  16 St. Michael                 419   32   83   84  107  113  126  136          
      Total Time:  1:08:18.00                                                    
         Average:    13:39.60                                                    
  17 Holy Family                 448   71   82   89   90  116  135               
      Total Time:  1:09:33.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.60                                                    
  18 Walden - A                  474   66   74   99  117  118  120  132          
      Total Time:  1:11:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:13.60                                                    
  19 Holy Angels Academy         491   42   46  127  137  139                    
      Total Time:  1:20:06.00                                                    
         Average:    16:01.20                                                    
  20 Mother of Good Counsel      513   41  108  114  121  129                    
      Total Time:  1:13:57.00                                                    
         Average:    14:47.40                                                    
  21 Dixie Heights B             549   97  106  109  115  122  124               
      Total Time:  1:14:01.00                                                    
         Average:    14:48.20