Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.1 Mile Run CC Ele Sch.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hassur, Mindy              6 Seton Catholic          7:35.9                  
  2 Adair, Alisha             06 Woodford County         7:48.0    1             
  3 Harvey, Tiffany           06 Mercer County           7:50.7                  
  4 Matthews, Jenna           06 Woodford County         7:52.1    2             
  5 Marshall, Tara             6 Seton Catholic          8:25.1                  
  6 Johnson, Lois              5 Sts Peter & Paul        8:28.1                  
  7 Boyd, Ally                06 Woodford County         8:37.0    3             
  8 Cook, Rebecca              2 Frankfort Christian     8:42.3    4             
  9 McCane, Micheala           3 Frankfort Christian     9:03.6    5             
 10 Alas, Jessica             06 Haco                    9:09.1                  
 11 Brooks, Kristin            3 Frankfort Christian     9:16.7    6             
 12 Coleman, Christina         2 Frankfort Christian     9:31.0    7             
 13 Crowell, Allie            04 Mercer County           9:36.6                  
 14 Chalk, Kimberly            2 Frankfort Christian    10:02.9    8             
 15 Terrazas, Jenny            5 Seton Catholic         10:08.2                  
 16 Consalvi, Sydney           5 Seton Catholic         10:13.9                  
 17 Pelton, Olivia             5 Sts Peter & Paul       10:39.9                  
 18 Gonzalez, Amy             06 Woodford County        10:47.7    9             
 19 Hack, Sarah                  Woodford County        10:55.3   10             
 20 Morris, Whitney           06 Haco                   10:56.2                  
 21 Roberts, Alexis           06 Haco                   12:11.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Woodford County              25    1    2    3    9   10                    
      Total Time:    46:00.10                                                    
         Average:     9:12.02                                                    
   2 Frankfort Christian          30    4    5    6    7    8                    
      Total Time:    46:36.50                                                    
         Average:     9:19.30                                                    

 Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.1 Mile Run CC Ele Sch.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Tyler, Dean               05 Mercer County           6:40.5                  
  2 Souder, Landon            06 Mercer County           6:59.7                  
  3 Bosse, Alex               05 Mercer County           7:03.2                  
  4 Bennett, Bradley           5 Frankfort Christian     7:04.4    1             
  5 Graf, Grayson             05 Woodford County         7:22.7    2             
  6 Boyd, Hunter              06 Woodford County         7:24.0    3             
  7 Chlebowy, Justin           6 Sts Peter & Paul        7:33.9    4             
  8 Myers, Daniel                Lxcr                    7:44.8    5             
  9 Arnold, Grayson            4 Frankfort Christian     7:55.9    6             
 10 Molten, Ryan               5 Sts Peter & Paul        7:58.7    7             
 11 Phillips, Jake             6 Woodford County         8:01.2    8             
 12 Moreland, Alex            06 Woodford County         8:03.2    9             
 13 Doering, Thomas            5 Sts Peter & Paul        8:08.7   10             
 14 Hack, Elijah              06 Woodford County         8:14.8   11             
 15 Crowell, Jacob            05 Mercer County           8:16.0                  
 16 Darland, Nathan           06 Woodford County         8:27.6   12             
 17 Powell, Drake             06 Haco                    8:35.1                  
 18 Mitchell, Johnny          06 Haco                    8:41.7                  
 19 Hurt, Michael              5 Frankfort Christian     8:42.6   13             
 20 Harris, Taylor               Lxcr                    8:59.9   14             
 21 McIver, David              2 Frankfort Christian     9:06.6   15             
 22 Taylor, Logan                Lxcr                    9:06.9   16             
 23 Penalva, Micah               Lxcr                    9:08.8   17             
 24 Lee, Matthew               5 Frankfort Christian     9:31.3   18             
 25 Myers, Sam                   Lxcr                    9:31.9   19             
 26 Lee, Grady                 3 Frankfort Christian     9:38.6   20             
 27 Parrott, William           5 Seton Catholic          9:45.2                  
 28 Edwards, Ryan              5 Seton Catholic          9:46.4                  
 29 Minks, Bradlee             5 Frankfort Christian     9:46.9   21             
 30 Marshall, Trent            3 Seton Catholic          9:47.3                  
 31 Hijalda, RJ                4 Sts Peter & Paul       10:18.1   22             
 32 Stephens, Jared            4 Frankfort Christian    10:23.9                  
 33 Adams, Thomas              5 Woodford County        10:58.0   23             
 34 Pelton, Byron              4 Sts Peter & Paul       10:58.4   24             
 35 Coleman, Nicholas          2 Frankfort Christian    12:11.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Woodford County              33    2    3    8    9   11   12   23          
      Total Time:    39:05.90                                                    
         Average:     7:49.18                                                    
   2 Frankfort Christian          53    1    6   13   15   18   20   21          
      Total Time:    42:20.80                                                    
         Average:     8:28.16                                                    
   3 Sts. Peter & Paul School     67    4    7   10   22   24                    
      Total Time:    44:57.80                                                    
         Average:     8:59.56                                                    
   4 Lexington Christian Xc-Ms    71    5   14   16   17   19                    
      Total Time:    44:32.30                                                    
         Average:     8:54.46                                                    

 Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2.2 Mile Run CC Middle Sch.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hancock, Amanda            8 Beaumont Middle        13:19.3    1             
  2 Leddy, Sammi               8 Beaumont Middle        13:20.4    2             
  3 Ledford, Anna             07 Woodford County        13:54.5    3             
  4 Klein, Megan               8 Beaumont Middle        14:26.8    4             
  5 Stratton, Helena          07 Mercer County          14:27.1                  
  6 Wooten, Jenna                Lxcr                   14:28.4                  
  7 Grzech, Julia              8 Beaumont Middle        14:35.3    5             
  8 Redeker, Katie            08 Woodford County        14:52.2    6             
  9 Nitz, Kirsten              7 Frankfort Christian    15:14.8    7             
 10 Reddeker, Rachel          07 Woodford County        15:21.0    8             
 11 Curtis, Kendall           07 Woodford County        15:47.3    9             
 12 Fortner, Tamara           07 Woodford County        15:47.9   10             
 13 England, Arial             8 Beaumont Middle        15:51.0   11             
 14 Disario, Sarah             8 Beaumont Middle        15:55.7   12             
 15 Slone, Hali               07 Haco                   16:24.9   13             
 16 Ellis, Mollie              8 Beaumont Middle        16:50.9   14             
 17 Kemplin, Becca               Lxcr                   17:02.2                  
 18 Johnson, Meghan            8 Beaumont Middle        17:07.4                  
 19 Downs, Morgan                Lxcr                   17:15.8                  
 20 Pousan, Rebecca           08 Mercer County          17:27.0                  
 21 Christiian, Shaela        07 Haco                   17:51.7   15             
 22 Guiterrez, Danielle        8 Beaumont Middle        17:55.6                  
 23 Macfarland, Emily          8 Beaumont Middle        18:04.7                  
 24 Chalk, Katelyn             7 Frankfort Christian    18:07.5   16             
 25 Parris, Brittany           7 Frankfort Christian    18:12.4   17             
 26 Bratcher, Megan           07 Woodford County        18:22.6   18             
 27 Meador, Anna               8 Frankfort Christian    18:30.0   19             
 28 Miller, Kelsey            08 Woodford County        18:32.9   20             
 29 Armstrong, Sarah          05 Haco                   18:34.5   21             
 30 Thornberry, Ariel         07 Haco                   18:37.8   22             
 31 Hurt, Sarah                8 Frankfort Christian    20:05.9   23             
 32 Cravens, Lilian            8 Beaumont Middle        20:49.1                  
 33 Armstong, Katelyn         07 Haco                   21:04.1   24             
 34 Arkenau, Kendra           07 Haco                   21:24.0   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Beaumont Middle School       23    1    2    4    5   11   12   14          
      Total Time:  1:11:32.80                                                    
         Average:    14:18.56                                                    
   2 Woodford County              36    3    6    8    9   10   18   20          
      Total Time:  1:15:42.90                                                    
         Average:    15:08.58                                                    
   3 Frankfort Christian          82    7   16   17   19   23                    
      Total Time:  1:30:10.60                                                    
         Average:    18:02.12                                                    
   4 Harrison County High Scho    95   13   15   21   22   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.60                                                    

 Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2.2 Mile Run CC Middle Sch.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Miller, Austin               Lxcr                   12:15.7    1             
  2 White, Brent              08 Woodford County        12:46.8    2             
  3 Hutchinson, Will           8 Beaumont Middle        13:12.8    3             
  4 Dillow, Austin             7 Anderson               13:27.0                  
  5 Plummer, Kalen             8 Beaumont Middle        13:42.8    4             
  6 Dumas, Kegan              08 Haco                   13:51.8    5             
  7 Suzuki, Go                 8 Beaumont Middle        13:52.0    6             
  8 Swartz, Chris             08 Woodford County        13:55.3    7             
  9 White, Shane              07 Woodford County        13:57.6    8             
 10 Wiglesworth, David        08 Haco                   14:08.7    9             
 11 Stagnolia, Matt            8 Beaumont Middle        14:12.5   10             
 12 Rathbone, Ben             07 Woodford County        14:12.9   11             
 13 Hall, Tanner               7 Beaumont Middle        14:14.4   12             
 14 McMinoway, Miles           7 Beaumont Middle        14:36.2   13             
 15 Kirkland, Ryan            07 Mercer County          14:46.1                  
 16 King, Taylor               7 Beaumont Middle        14:46.9   14             
 17 McLane, Logan             06 Haco                   15:14.2   15             
 18 Myers, Daniel                Lxcr                   15:19.5   16             
 19 Peach, Jeremy              7 Anderson               15:23.4                  
 20 Dailey, Logan             08 Haco                   15:23.8   17             
 21 Dillow, Cody               6 Anderson               15:26.3                  
 22 Shaw, Vince               08 Woodford County        15:34.3   18             
 23 Allen, Alex                7 Seton Catholic         15:49.7                  
 24 Hempfling, Ben             7 Beaumont Middle        15:50.5                  
 25 Barker, Will                 Lxcr                   15:59.2   19             
 26 Barnes, Patrick           07 Mercer County          15:59.5                  
 27 Williamson, Ryan             Lxcr                   16:01.5   20             
 28 Monthie, Jordan            8 Beaumont Middle        16:15.1                  
 29 White, Trey                8 Beaumont Middle        16:20.3                  
 30 Hempfling, Nick            8 Beaumont Middle        16:37.9                  
 31 Whalen, William            8 Seton Catholic         16:45.1                  
 32 Branham, Hunter            6 Western Hills          17:01.1                  
 33 Frantzvog, Jordan         07 Woodford County        17:01.6   21             
 34 Hack, Ben                 07 Woodford County        17:23.4   22             
 35 Sikking, Sean             07 Haco                   17:53.3   23             
 36 Watts, Robert             06 Woodford County        17:56.0                  
 37 Neal, Cody                   Lxcr                   18:33.3   24             
 38 Asberry, Jeremiah            Lxcr                   18:42.0   25             
 39 Johnson, Andrew           06 Woodford County        19:50.8                  
 40 McGinnis, Lee             08 Mercer County          20:44.0                  
 41 Consalvi, Tyler            7 Seton Catholic         22:40.9                  
 42 Cress, Tyler               7 Beaumont Middle        24:01.6                  
 43 King, Ethan               07 Haco                   45:03.1   26             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Beaumont Middle School       35    3    4    6   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:09:14.50                                                    
         Average:    13:50.90                                                    
   2 Woodford County              46    2    7    8   11   18   21   22          
      Total Time:  1:10:26.90                                                    
         Average:    14:05.38                                                    
   3 Harrison County High Scho    69    5    9   15   17   23   26               
      Total Time:  1:16:31.80                                                    
         Average:    15:18.36                                                    
   4 Lexington Christian Xc-Ms    80    1   16   19   20   24   25               
      Total Time:  1:18:09.20                                                    
         Average:    15:37.84                                                    

 Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Women 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 35 Unknown                                             25:58.3                  
  1 Talley, Chelsey            9 Spencer County         20:56.3    1             
  2 Boyce, Alexis             10 Woodford County        21:01.1    2             
  3 Stichnot, Bridget         11 Tates Creek            21:14.3    3             
  4 Stichnot, Madalyn          9 Tates Creek            21:21.8    4             
  5 Rotramel, Julie           12 LAF                    21:23.1    5             
  6 Klotz, Laura               8 Spencer County         21:57.1    6             
  7 Betts, Rachel             09 Woodford County        22:16.4    7             
  8 Smith, Cassandra           9 Spencer County         22:33.5    8             
  9 Shawver, Kristina          7 Spencer County         22:36.1    9             
 10 Page, Morgan               7 Woodford County        22:59.1   10             
 11 Druggan, Natasha          10 Tates Creek            23:01.5   11             
 12 Thornberry, Rachel        10 Haco                   23:28.4                  
 13 Meads, Emily              06 Woodford County        23:32.8   12             
 14 Crowell, Loran            11 Mercer County          23:33.4                  
 15 Mattingly, Miranda        08 Nels                   23:34.0   13             
 16 Wigginton, Annie          10 Nels                   23:43.9   14             
 17 Rasmussen, Kristina       12 Woodford County        23:47.8   15             
 18 Jonas, Lizza               9 Tates Creek            23:48.8   16             
 19 Moniger, Kristin          11 Anderson               23:57.0   17             
 20 Westphal, Katrina          8 Spencer County         24:16.9   18             
 21 Moore, Hannah             10 Nels                   24:22.9   19             
 22 Page, Brooke              12 Woodford County        24:29.7   20             
 23 Crowell, Jessica          09 Mercer County          24:31.6                  
 24 Furnish, Nicole           12 Nels                   24:50.9   21             
 25 Lemay, Catherine          08 Woodford County        25:09.4   22             
 26 Tyler, Amber              10 Mercer County          25:13.2                  
 27 Adams, Rachel             09 Woodford County        25:14.9                  
 28 Stockton, Alyssa           8 Anderson               25:15.1   23             
 29 Muller, Lainey            11 LAF                    25:25.5   24             
 30 Brown, Sarah               9 LAF                    25:26.3   25             
 31 Antel, Sara               11 Tates Creek            25:29.7   26             
 32 Czack, Sarah              10 Woodford County        25:43.5                  
 33 Newton, Melanie           12 Nels                   25:46.8   27             
 34 Anderson, Jennifer        09 Woodford County        25:49.1                  
 35 Wiglesworth, Kami         10 Haco                   26:03.9                  
 36 Weiss, Nora                  Anderson               26:19.1   28             
 37 Childress, Megan           9 Tates Creek            26:21.0   29             
 38 Boone, Erica              12 Nels                   26:23.1   30             
 39 Wade, Stephanie           11 Western Hills          27:03.8                  
 40 Emmert, Jordan            FR Lxch                   27:16.1                  
 41 Kristina, Atkins           9 Spencer County         27:17.2   31             
 42 Brannen, Jane             10 Woodford County        27:26.8                  
 43 Weber, Trisha             12 Nels                   27:57.0   32             
 44 King, Ashley              10 Woodford County        28:06.4                  
 45 Woodrum, Emily             9 Woodford County        28:08.9                  
 46 Weickel, Lena              9 LAF                    28:42.8   33             
 47 Rawlings, Jenna           11 Tates Creek            28:51.8   34             
 48 Nethery, Rachel           11 Anderson               29:02.0   35             
 49 Verdow, Shannon           11 Nels                   29:03.9                  
 50 Land, Rachael             09 Nels                   29:18.2                  
 51 Land, Tessa               10 Nels                   29:18.5                  
 52 Gorton, Kate               9 LAF                    29:30.8   36             
 53 Lawrence, Lauren          10 Nels                   29:50.7                  
 54 Shelton, Chasidy          12 Anderson               30:08.8   37             
 55 Thomas, Callie            10 Woodford County        30:10.2                  
 56 Cooper, Cassandra          9 Haco                   30:11.8                  
 57 Hardin, Emilee            09 Nels                   30:12.1                  
 58 Miller, Amber              9 Nels                   30:58.1                  
 59 James, Kristie            09 Nels                   31:31.7                  
 60 Fryman, Micah             10 Haco                   31:33.9                  
 61 Edmondson, Casey           9 Spencer County         33:13.9   38             
 62 Norvelle, Janie            9 Spencer County         35:06.4                  
 63 Bowling, Emily            11 Nels                   36:38.0                  
 64 Brussell, Lizzy           11 Nels                   36:42.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Spencer County               42    1    6    8    9   18   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:52:19.90                                                    
         Average:    22:27.98                                                    
   2 Woodford County              46    2    7   10   12   15   20   22          
      Total Time:  1:53:37.20                                                    
         Average:    22:43.44                                                    
   3 Tates Creek                  60    3    4   11   16   26   29   34          
      Total Time:  1:54:56.11                                                    
         Average:    22:59.22                                                    
   4 Nelson County High School    94   13   14   19   21   27   30   32          
      Total Time:  2:02:18.50                                                    
         Average:    24:27.70                                                    
   5 Lafayette High School       123    5   24   25   33   36                    
      Total Time:  2:10:28.50                                                    
         Average:    26:05.70                                                    
   6 Anderson                    140   17   23   28   35   37                    
      Total Time:  2:14:42.00                                                    
         Average:    26:56.40                                                    

 Woodford County High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Woodford Cross Country - 9/19/2006                        
                                  Weekday Meet                                   
                              Woodford County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Men 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Davenport, Devin          11 Anderson               17:57.0    1             
  2 Puckett, Ryan             10 Haco                   17:57.8    2             
  3 Jewell, Brett             SO Lxch                   18:17.4    3             
  4 Elliott, Chris            SO Lxch                   18:20.4    4             
  5 Medley, Bradley           12 Nels                   18:21.1    5             
  6 Thurston, Daniel           9 Western Hills          18:22.4    6             
  7 Uchida, Keita             12 Mercer County          18:41.7    7             
  8 Flores, Mark               9 Tates Creek            18:47.5    8             
  9 Mullett, Will             FR Lxch                   18:56.3    9             
 10 Routt, KT                 11 Woodford County        19:03.5   10             
 11 Adkins, Braxton           10 Tates Creek            19:16.1   11             
 12 Greathouse, Eddie         09 Woodford County        19:20.2   12             
 13 Mangum, Jim Bob           11 Mercer County          19:22.7   13             
 14 Klienjan, Cory             8 Spencer County         19:27.3                  
 15 Shoemaker, Trey           FR Lxch                   19:28.9   14             
 16 Schimpler, Mark           11 Haco                   19:34.8   15             
 17 Lyons, Isaac              12 Haco                   19:35.1   16             
 18 Hollis, Russell           11 Woodford County        19:38.8   17             
 19 Kirkland, Jeffrey         10 Mercer County          19:47.5   18             
 20 Schimpler, Brian          10 Haco                   19:49.3   19             
 21 May, Michael              10 Haco                   19:53.9   20             
 22 Mize, Andrew              11 Woodford County        19:55.0   21             
 23 Bixler, Todd              11 Tates Creek            19:57.4   22             
 24 O'Nan, Josh               10 Woodford County        19:59.3   23             
 25 Phelps, Matt              12 Nels                   20:00.6   24             
 26 Ellis, Justin             11 Western Hills          20:02.7   25             
 27 Hardin, Thad              11 Nels                   20:04.6   26             
 28 Scott, Chad               11 Woodford County        20:05.3   27             
 29 Skidmore, Jonathan        12 Powell County          20:06.1                  
 30 Hall, Tanner               7 Beaumont Middle        20:06.9                  
 31 Basanta, Andrew           12 LAF                    20:09.9   28             
 32 Jackson, Hagen            11 Mercer County          20:13.2   29             
 33 Polzin, Cody              11 Tates Creek            20:14.0   30             
 34 Adams, Gardner            12 LAF                    20:15.1   31             
 35 Wilhoit, Thomas           10 Woodford County        20:21.4   32             
 36 Fusting, Kenny            11 Woodford County        20:27.4                  
 37 McCamy, Chris             SO Lxch                   20:31.8   33             
 38 Graves, Michael           SR Lxch                   20:33.5   34             
 39 Adams, Jon Wes            12 LAF                    20:35.9   35             
 40 White, Patrick            09 Woodford County        20:38.2                  
 41 Thornberry, Gary          10 Haco                   20:45.5   36             
 42 Giovanetti, Brandon       12 Nels                   20:47.0   37             
 43 Williams, Keifer           7 Anderson               20:47.5   38             
 44 Snyder, Patrick           09 Woodford County        20:48.9                  
 45 Jordan, Matt              SO Lxch                   20:52.8   39             
 46 Coffey, Hunter             9 Western Hills          20:57.1   40             
 47 Hockensmith, Jerry        10 Anderson               21:10.3   41             
 48 Oliver, Delon             10 Tates Creek            21:13.7   42             
 49 Meredith, Sam              7 Spencer County         21:19.2                  
 50 Richardson, Cameron       10 Bryan Station          21:24.0   43             
 51 Moreland, Anthony         11 Woodford County        21:27.0                  
 52 Corbin, Josh              12 Haco                   21:28.2   44             
 53 Drummer, Aaron            10 Anderson               21:29.1   45             
 54 Wheatley, Addison         08 Nels                   21:30.5   46             
 55 Rose, Jacob               12 Haco                   21:30.9                  
 56 Fannin, Derek             09 Woodford County        21:32.6                  
 57 McMaine, John             12 Mercer County          21:35.7   47             
 58 Hayes, Braajan            12 LAF                    21:36.2   48             
 59 Cloyd, Dorian             12 Bryan Station          21:39.1   49             
 60 Smith, Joshua             11 Haco                   21:44.5                  
 61 Huston, Ben               12 LAF                    21:47.1   50             
 62 Graves, Aaron             11 Anderson               21:47.5   51             
 63 White, Kevin              12 Anderson               21:51.4   52             
 64 Hoffman, Eric             09 Woodford County        21:55.2                  
 65 Underwood, Wes            11 Mercer County          21:56.3   53             
 66 McCance, Colton           10 Nels                   21:58.1   54             
 67 Pendergrast, James        12 LAF                    21:58.4   55             
 68 Hanks, Joseph             11 Anderson               21:59.9   56             
 69 Moore, Daniel             11 Nels                   22:01.5   57             
 70 Mays, Les                 12 LAF                    22:06.0   58             
 71 Bosse, Isaac              10 Mercer County          22:06.7   59             
 72 Case, Ricky               10 Anderson               22:12.8                  
 73 Ashford, Charles          10 Bryan Station          22:14.5   60             
 74 Marsh, Jacob              07 Haco                   22:15.0                  
 75 Johnson, Larry            11 Bryan Station          22:19.7   61             
 76 Thompson, Spenser         12 Nels                   22:20.5                  
 77 Ross, Adam                12 LAF                    22:21.0                  
 78 Claggett, Thomas          12 Tates Creek            22:22.2   62             
 79 Izer, Josh                11 Nels                   22:22.7                  
 80 Embree, Jay               12 Tates Creek            22:23.5   63             
 81 Whitaker, Nicholas         9 Haco                   22:24.0                  
 82 Ledford, Carl             09 Woodford County        22:27.1                  
 83 Cook, Aaron               12 Western Hills          22:29.0   64             
 84 Riddle, Ryan              10 Woodford County        22:30.0                  
 85 Logan, Kennie             12 Tates Creek            22:31.2                  
 86 Caudle, Josh              11 Western Hills          22:33.5   65             
 87 Moore, Jonathan           10 Mercer County          22:38.5                  
 88 Brown, David               9 LAF                    22:44.0                  
 89 Jones, Jaron              12 Bryan Station          22:50.9   66             
 90 Hollis, Geoffrey          09 Woodford County        22:51.3                  
 91 Mangum, Joe               10 Mercer County          22:53.6                  
 92 Rogers, Seth              10 Western Hills          22:55.0   67             
 93 Norton, Coe               11 Western Hills          22:56.3   68             
 94 Loch, Sam                 12 Nels                   23:10.0                  
 95 Bowers, Josh              11 Tates Creek            23:20.9                  
 96 Cissell, Ethan            09 Nels                   23:29.9                  
 97 Campbell, Mark             8 LAF                    23:33.2                  
 98 Stewart, Bennett          10 Tates Creek            23:39.9                  
 99 Shaw, Daniel              11 Tates Creek            23:49.9                  
100 Wheatley, Joseph          11 Nels                   23:59.1                  
101 Embry, Courtney           12 Bryan Station          24:04.7   69             
102 Morones, Montell          10 Bryan Station          24:31.5   70             
103 Carter, Brad              10 Tates Creek            24:32.1                  
104 Watts, Joe                10 Woodford County        24:34.2                  
105 Flora, Jacob              12 Woodford County        24:38.4                  
106 Rogness, Erik             12 LAF                    25:22.7                  
107 Craycraft, Robbie         09 Woodford County        25:25.9                  
108 Mack, Shelvin             11 Bryan Station          25:37.9                  
109 Adams, Chris              12 Powell County          25:39.7                  
110 Howard, Cody               9 Anderson               25:49.9                  
111 Sewell, Matt              09 Nels                   26:00.2                  
112 Green, Nicholas           09 Woodford County        26:02.2                  
113 Bailey, Josh              10 Bryan Station          26:29.2                  
114 Demus, Jawan               9 Bryan Station          26:40.0                  
115 Grady, Caleb              09 Nels                   27:09.9                  
116 McIntosh, Cason           10 Haco                   27:22.9                  
117 Dimaline, Cory            12 Powell County          27:58.9                  
118 Cook, Arthur               9 LAF                    28:05.2                  
119 Stahl, Tyler               9 LAF                    28:27.9                  
120 Disselkamp, Douglas       09 Nels                   28:41.6                  
121 Lewis, Stefan             12 Bryan Station          30:36.2                  
122 Habermann, Phil           12 LAF                    30:36.5                  
123 Bates, Will               12 Mercer County          30:46.8                  
124 Jackson, Autuan           10 Bryan Station          30:55.5                  
125 Huff, Austin              09 Mercer County          30:58.7                  
126 Farley, Zac                9 Bryan Station          32:03.0                  
127 Jordan, Lewis             11 Bryan Station          32:22.8                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lexington Christian Xc-Hs    63    3    4    9   14   33   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.80                                                    
         Average:    19:06.96                                                    
   2 Harrison County High Scho    72    2   15   16   19   20   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.90                                                    
         Average:    19:22.18                                                    
   3 Woodford County              83   10   12   17   21   23   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:37:56.80                                                    
         Average:    19:35.36                                                    
   4 Tates Creek                 113    8   11   22   30   42   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:39:28.70                                                    
         Average:    19:53.74                                                    
   5 Mercer County               114    7   13   18   29   47   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:39:40.80                                                    
         Average:    19:56.16                                                    
   6 Nelson County High School   138    5   24   26   37   46   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:40:43.80                                                    
         Average:    20:08.76                                                    
   7 Anderson                    176    1   38   41   45   51   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.40                                                    
         Average:    20:38.28                                                    
   8 Lafayette High School       192   28   31   35   48   50   55   58          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.20                                                    
         Average:    20:52.84                                                    
   9 Western Hills               200    6   25   40   64   65   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.70                                                    
         Average:    20:52.94                                                    
  10 Bryan Station               279   43   49   60   61   66   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:50:28.20                                                    
         Average:    22:05.64                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.uky.edu/Education/kylists.html

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.uky.edu/Education/kylists2.html and follow the directions.

********************