Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Stichnot, Bridget         11 Tates Creek             6:47.0   21:04.32    1   
  2 Ostrem, Tenny             10 Powell County           6:47.8   21:06.78        
  3 Stichnot, Madalyn         09 Tates Creek             6:48.7   21:09.51    2   
  4 Eifert, Ashley            09 Cov. Holy Cross         6:48.9   21:10.33    3   
  5 Goodin, Betsy             10 Tates Creek             6:50.9   21:16.57    4   
  6 Arlinghaus, Celia         10 Cov. Holy Cross         6:58.6   21:40.55    5   
  7 Wimberly, Mary Ellen      10 Model Lab               7:07.3   22:07.40    6   
  8 Stone, Yvonne             12 Franklin County         7:09.7   22:15.00    7   
  9 Smith, Caroline           09 Henry Clay              7:12.6   22:23.97    8   
 10 Ross, Rachel              11 Henry Clay              7:16.4   22:35.85    9   
 11 Arlinghaus, Julie         06 Cov. Holy Cross         7:17.0   22:37.45   10   
 12 Gehlhausen, Shelby        10 Franklin County         7:20.0   22:46.99   11   
 13 Ramcke, Finnja            10 Franklin County         7:20.6   22:48.63   12   
 14 Wimberly, Kate            12 Model Lab               7:27.6   23:10.37   13   
 15 Barth, Karen              10 Cov. Holy Cross         7:29.6   23:16.80   14   
 16 Nielander, Julie          12 Cov. Holy Cross         7:30.0   23:17.84   15   
 17 williams, Meagan          09 LaRue County            7:33.4   23:28.38        
 18 Sweitzer, Kerri           12 Seneca                  7:39.6   23:47.75   16   
 19 Jonas, Lizza              09 Tates Creek             7:40.8   23:51.64   17   
 20 Fryman, Ann               09 Henry Clay              7:41.4   23:53.33   18   
 21 Harnack, Chelsea          09 Model Lab               7:42.1   23:55.57   19   
 22 Contreras, Noelani        12 Henry Clay              7:42.4   23:56.61   20   
 23 Hart, Meghann             10 Model Lab               7:44.1   24:01.69   21   
 24 Perkins, Sarah            06 Williamsburg            7:48.2   24:14.52   22   
 25 Helton, Haley             08 Evarts                  7:53.4   24:30.62        
 26 Looff, Sarah              10 Henry Clay              7:53.5   24:30.90   23   
 27 Sotelo, Sara              11 Seneca                  7:59.2   24:48.67   24   
 28 Edelman, Laura            11 Henry Clay              7:59.3   24:49.07   25   
 29 Zajdel, Teresa            12 LaRue County            8:03.2   25:01.19        
 30 Tyra, Brooke              10 Powell County           8:04.5   25:05.01        
 31 Childress, Megan          09 Tates Creek             8:12.9   25:31.27   26   
 32 Reed, Amarah              06 LaRue County            8:16.3   25:41.68        
 33 Boone, Lindsay            10 LaRue County            8:16.4   25:41.99        
 34 Kennedy, Delaney          11 Tates Creek             8:18.9   25:49.86   27   
 35 Slonkosky, Clair          10 Cov. Holy Cross         8:19.8   25:52.53   28   
 36 Atkins, Sarah             09 Henry Clay              8:22.2   25:59.99   29   
 37 Kinnaird, Mary Jo         12 Franklin County         8:22.8   26:02.07   30   
 38 Antel, Sara               11 Tates Creek             8:26.3   26:12.86   31   
 39 West, Whitley             07 Williamsburg            8:27.0   26:14.93   32   
 40 Coulter, Amber            11 Seneca                  8:30.6   26:26.27   33   
 41 Beach, Marla              11 Seneca                  8:37.8   26:48.48   34   
 42 Conlin, Carissa           06 Williamsburg            8:41.1   26:58.83   35   
 43 Brock, April              08 Evarts                  8:44.3   27:08.83        
 44 Antel, Mallory            08 Tates Creek             8:44.5   27:09.36        
 45 Coe, Courtney             10 Model Lab               8:47.1   27:17.44   36   
 46 Thomas, Samantha          12 Evarts                  8:48.6   27:22.26        
 47 Hughes, Britiney          09 Jellico TN              8:50.8   27:29.05   37   
 48 Hernandez, Amanda         11 Seneca                  9:01.6   28:02.48   38   
 49 Frazier, Amelia           10 Model Lab               9:06.1   28:16.53   39   
 50 Perkins, Suzanna          10 Williamsburg            9:31.9   29:36.77   40   
 51 Stacy, Carly              10 Madison Central         9:32.2   29:37.55        
 52 Patrice, Liz              08 Williamsburg            9:33.9   29:42.83   41   
 53 Thompson, Leigh           12 Jellico TN              9:39.6   30:00.72   42   
 54 Curran, Claire            11 Franklin County         9:48.8   30:29.22   43   
 55 Goins, Magan              11 Jellico TN              9:53.2   30:42.87   44   
 56 Adams, Diane              12 Cov. Holy Cross        10:00.9   31:06.90   45   
 57 Baird, Starla             12 Jellico TN             10:06.3   31:23.65   46   
 58 Skepple, Nene             12 Model Lab              10:07.6   31:27.60   47   
 59 Timmins, Amber            09 Jellico TN             10:11.0   31:38.01   48   
 60 England, Adrienne         11 Jellico TN             10:25.5   32:23.18   49   
 61 Albars, Chelsea           09 Seneca                 11:10.8   34:43.84   50   
 62 Combs, Elizabeth          10 Madison Central        11:14.8   34:56.25        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Holy Cross - Covington       47    3    5   10   14   15   28   45           
      Total Time:  1:52:02.97                                                     
         Average:    22:24.60                                                     
   2 Tates Creek                  50    1    2    4   17   26   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:52:53.31                                                     
         Average:    22:34.67                                                     
   3 Henry Clay                   78    8    9   18   20   23   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:57:20.66                                                     
         Average:    23:28.14                                                     
   4 Model Lab                    95    6   13   19   21   36   39   47           
      Total Time:  2:00:32.47                                                     
         Average:    24:06.50                                                     
   5 Franklin County             103    7   11   12   30   43                     
      Total Time:  2:04:21.91                                                     
         Average:    24:52.39                                                     
   6 Seneca                      145   16   24   33   34   38   50                
      Total Time:  2:09:53.65                                                     
         Average:    25:58.73                                                     
   7 Williamsburg                170   22   32   35   40   41                     
      Total Time:  2:16:47.88                                                     
         Average:    27:21.58                                                     
   8 Jellico TN                  217   37   42   44   46   48   49                
      Total Time:  2:31:14.30                                                     
         Average:    30:14.86                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lester, Jackson           11 Henry Clay              5:34.7   17:19.64    1   
  2 Gostomski, Alex           10 Henry Clay              5:37.5   17:28.41    2   
  3 Egan, Kyle                12 Cov. Holy Cross         5:42.2   17:43.13    3   
  4 Davis, Steve              12 Cov. Holy Cross         5:49.7   18:06.43    4   
  5 Richey, Dan               10 Henry Clay              5:52.4   18:14.74    5   
  6 Surber, Raymond           10 Williamsburg            5:56.8   18:28.27    6   
  7 Norman, Daniel            11 Tates Creek             5:57.3   18:30.04    7   
  8 Flores, Mark              09 Tates Creek             5:58.6   18:34.03    8   
  9 Tewes, Nate               11 Cov. Holy Cross         6:01.5   18:43.04    9   
 10 Wilson, Austin            11 Henry Clay              6:04.2   18:51.44   10   
 11 Barth, Kevin              11 Cov. Holy Cross         6:04.7   18:52.85   11   
 12 Tewes, Nick               12 Cov. Holy Cross         6:06.4   18:58.24   12   
 13 Williams, Nick            11 LaRue County            6:07.5   19:01.59   13   
 14 Russell, Clay             09 Henry Clay              6:09.7   19:08.34   14   
 15 Combs, Jack               10 Williamsburg            6:12.8   19:18.11   15   
 16 Parris, Jordan            09 Franklin County         6:12.9   19:18.57   16   
 17 Bell, Sam                 10 Henry Clay              6:13.3   19:19.65   17   
 18 Adkins, Braxton           10 Tates Creek             6:14.0   19:21.78   18   
 19 Lin, Wan                  12 Model Lab               6:14.9   19:24.55   19   
 20 Sandlin Jr, Robert        09 Franklin County         6:16.2   19:28.53   20   
 21 Fuller, Andrew            12 Cov. Holy Cross         6:16.4   19:29.16   21   
 22 Hall, Matt                12 Montgomery County       6:17.3   19:32.19        
 23 Dapkus, Cody              10 Madison Central         6:20.3   19:41.38        
 24 Curran, Grant             11 Franklin County         6:20.9   19:43.35   22   
 25 Bixler, Todd              11 Tates Creek             6:21.4   19:44.86   23   
 26 Lonneman, Michael         12 Cov. Holy Cross         6:26.7   20:01.42   24   
 27 Brown, Tyler              10 Williamsburg            6:36.0   20:30.07   25   
 28 Horton, Terrell           10 Henry Clay              6:36.5   20:31.86   26   
 29 Christian, Kody           12 Owsley County           6:39.4   20:40.69   27   
 30 jones, jacob              10 LaRue County            6:41.0   20:45.60   28   
 31 Oliver, Delon             10 Tates Creek             6:42.0   20:48.96   29   
 32 Mason, Michael            12 Model Lab               6:42.5   20:50.38   30   
 33 Padgett, Charles          09 LaRue County            6:43.0   20:52.08   31   
 34 Shouse, Coty              07 Owsley County           6:48.6   21:09.22   32   
 35 Abella, Ciprian           09 Franklin County         6:50.5   21:15.11   33   
 36 Closs, Ryan               10 Madison Central         6:53.9   21:25.79        
 37 Caudwell, Chris           09 Model Lab               6:58.3   21:39.54   34   
 38 Treadway, Spencer         10 Model Lab               6:58.7   21:40.85   35   
 39 Abrams, Daniel            10 Madison Central         6:59.4   21:42.88        
 40 Chitwood, Austin          12 Jellico TN              7:05.8   22:02.74        
 41 Catlett, Will             12 Franklin County         7:06.8   22:06.03   36   
 42 Stone, Michael            10 Franklin County         7:08.6   22:11.60   37   
 43 Jones, Haydn              09 Evarts                  7:08.9   22:12.43        
 44 Anderson, Ben             11 Franklin County         7:09.6   22:14.70   38   
 45 Logan, Kennie             12 Tates Creek             7:10.7   22:18.14   39   
 46 Bowlin, Chase             10 Model Lab               7:15.2   22:31.87   40   
 47 Denniston, Wyatt          12 Powell County           7:18.3   22:41.59        
 48 Claggett, Thomas          12 Tates Creek             7:22.3   22:54.18   41   
 49 Bird, Jon                 12 Williamsburg            7:22.7   22:55.13   42   
 50 Embree, Jay               12 Tates Creek             7:32.9   23:27.02        
 51 Bowers, Josh              11 Tates Creek             7:36.7   23:38.87        
 52 Wilson, Jonny             12 LaRue County            7:39.3   23:46.74   43   
 53 McNealy, Nathan           10 Jellico TN              7:39.8   23:48.33        
 54 Overstreet, Benjamin      09 Franklin County         7:42.5   23:56.85        
 55 Howard, Jacob             10 Williamsburg            7:43.1   23:58.78   44   
 56 Reed, Spenser             08 LaRue County            7:52.6   24:28.21   45   
 57 Thompson, Ryan            10 Model Lab               8:04.7   25:05.75   46   
 58 Logsdon, Johnny           11 Owsley County           8:07.0   25:12.89   47   
 59 Shaw, Daniel              11 Tates Creek             8:10.1   25:22.57        
 60 Johnson, Seth             12 Model Lab               8:14.7   25:36.69   48   
 61 Thomas, Adam              11 Owsley County           8:17.5   25:45.43   49   
 62 Robinson, Nathan          12 Model Lab               8:28.1   26:18.50        
 63 Thomas, Ronnie            06 Owsley County           8:32.6   26:32.48   50   
 64 Mason, Bradon             06 Owsley County           8:43.9   27:07.47   51   
 65 McGhee, Isaac             12 Jellico TN              8:45.7   27:13.18        
 66 Wren, Josh                10 Williamsburg            8:47.5   27:18.69   52   
 67 Neeley, Austin            06 Owsley County           9:03.0   28:07.04   53   
 68 Duarte, Chance            06 Owsley County           9:11.2   28:32.27        
 69 Adams, Chris              12 Powell County                    DNF        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Henry Clay                   32    1    2    5   10   14   17   26           
      Total Time:  1:31:02.57                                                     
         Average:    18:12.52                                                     
   2 Holy Cross - Covington       39    3    4    9   11   12   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.69                                                     
         Average:    18:28.74                                                     
   3 Tates Creek                  85    7    8   18   23   29   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.67                                                     
         Average:    19:23.94                                                     
   4 Franklin County             127   16   20   22   33   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:41:51.59                                                     
         Average:    20:22.32                                                     
   5 Williamsburg                132    6   15   25   42   44   52                
      Total Time:  1:45:10.36                                                     
         Average:    21:02.08                                                     
   6 Model Lab                   158   19   30   34   35   40   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:46:07.19                                                     
         Average:    21:13.44                                                     
   7 LaRue County                160   13   28   31   43   45                     
      Total Time:  1:48:54.22                                                     
         Average:    21:46.85                                                     
   8 Owsley County               205   27   32   47   49   50   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:59:20.71                                                     
         Average:    23:52.15                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1 Prewitt, Maggie           11 Montgomery County       7:36.9   23:39.28        
  2 Baker, Hannah             11 Montgomery County       8:05.8   25:09.15        
  3 Prewitt, Elizabeth        10 Montgomery County       8:17.0   25:44.07        
  4 Hodgson, Susan            09 Montgomery County       8:22.3   26:00.50        
  5 Gostomski, Jillian        12 Henry Clay              8:27.8   26:17.41        
  6 Dean, Kelley              09 Henry Clay              9:05.3   28:14.10        
  7 Stucky, Amanda            12 Henry Clay              9:07.1   28:19.54        
  8 Jones, Bettina            10 Henry Clay              9:43.7   30:13.46        
  9 Coffey, Charity           10 Madison Southern       11:23.1   35:22.23        
 10 Dandeneau, Aubrey         12 Madison Southern       11:23.2   35:22.47        
 11 Calhoun, Brittany         10 Madison Southern       11:34.3   35:57.00        
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 Burwinkel, Andrew         11 Cov. Holy Cross         6:41.5   20:47.32        
  2 Garnett, Mick             11 Cov. Holy Cross         6:43.9   20:54.76        
  3 Farmer, Chris             11 Henry Clay              6:51.7   21:18.90    1   
  4 Niehoff, Brad             12 Cov. Holy Cross         7:06.5   22:04.94        
  5 Watkins, Ean              11 Montgomery County       7:10.3   22:16.69        
  6 Harder, John              10 Burgin                  7:13.7   22:27.40        
  7 Rogers, Sam               10 Henry Clay              7:15.6   22:33.08    2   
  8 Kibler, Nate              09 Burgin                  7:22.6   22:54.92        
  9 Whalen, Tony              10 Henry Clay              7:24.6   23:01.30    3   
 10 Schlansky, Bret           09 Henry Clay              7:29.6   23:16.62    4   
 11 Wilson, Chris             11 Henry Clay              7:43.3   23:59.13    5   
 12 Stewart, Bennett          10 Tates Creek             7:49.4   24:18.19        
 13 Carter, Brad              10 Tates Creek             7:56.3   24:39.75        
 14 Whalen, Chris             10 Henry Clay              8:15.8   25:40.20    6   
 15 Sharkey, Phillip          09 Henry Clay              8:36.8   26:45.38    7   
 16 Beckerson, William        10 Burgin                        DNF (off course)
 17 Beckerson, Jonathon       09 Burgin                        DNF (off course)        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Henry Clay                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:54:09.03                                                     
         Average:    22:49.81                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Orrender, Kami            07 East Oldham MS          6:16.3   11:41.41    1   
  2 Gamsky, Lissa             07 East Oldham MS          6:42.1   12:29.46    2   
  3 Heil, Kati                05 Centerfield             6:49.0   12:42.38        
  4 Heil, Calli               05 Centerfield             7:05.6   13:13.33        
  5 Barth, Lily               08 Cov. Holy Cross         7:19.4   13:39.07        
  6 Ward, Janie               05 Model Lab               7:21.7   13:43.36        
  7 Bates, Jordan             08 East Oldham MS          7:23.4   13:46.40    3   
  8 Powell, Kaitlin           08 East Oldham MS          7:26.7   13:52.66    4   
  9 Mullins, Hannah           06 East Oldham MS          7:43.5   14:23.85    5   
 10 Jacoby, Ashley            08 East Oldham MS          7:53.9   14:43.31    6   
 11 Bryant, Katlyn            06 Cov. Holy Cross         7:59.7   14:54.20        
 12 Hunt, Hayley              04 Model Lab               8:12.7   15:18.36        
 13 Raia, Lean                06 Cov. Holy Cross         8:17.8   15:27.92        
 14 Weidemer, Olivia          06 East Oldham MS          8:20.6   15:33.16    7   
 15 Morris, Rebecca           07 East Oldham MS          8:28.8   15:48.39        
 16 Prater, Rachel            06 East Oldham MS          8:46.1   16:20.66        
 17 Leaton, Cynthia           06 East Oldham MS          8:47.9   16:24.05        
 18 Whitworth, Grace          06 East Oldham MS          9:05.1   16:56.14        
 19 Sipp, Lucy                07 East Oldham MS          9:05.3   16:56.49        
 20 Richardson, Hanna         08 Model Lab               9:39.2   17:59.69        
 21 Tew, Ashlyn               07 East Oldham MS          9:58.0   18:34.58        
 22 Haycraft, Hannah          06 Berea                  11:19.8   21:07.18        
 23 Schneider, Ariel          06 East Oldham MS         11:26.9   21:20.31        
 24 Spoon, Courtney           06 East Oldham MS         13:47.2   25:41.93        
 25 Roe, Brittany             08 East Oldham MS         15:36.5   29:05.72        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Oldham Middle School    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:06:13.78                                                     
         Average:    13:14.76                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shewmaker, Austin         07 Burgin                  6:14.1   11:37.25    1   
  2 Beckerson, Alexander      06 Burgin                  6:26.2   11:59.77    2   
  3 Lay, Devan                08 Burgin                  6:31.2   12:09.25    3   
  4 Barry, Kyle               07 East Oldham MS          6:34.1   12:14.66    4   
  5 Kabbes, Matthew           07 East Oldham MS          6:36.3   12:18.69    5   
  6 Faul, Leonard             06 East Oldham MS          6:43.7   12:32.45    6   
  7 Smith, Kyle               06 East Oldham MS          6:46.9   12:38.41    7   
  8 Yoder, Eric               07 Model Lab               6:48.3   12:41.07    8   
  9 Tewes, Mark               08 Cov. Holy Cross         6:49.9   12:44.08        
 10 Montgomery, Kevin         07 East Oldham MS          6:55.3   12:54.11    9   
 11 Roy, Lucas                07 East Oldham MS          7:05.7   13:13.45   10   
 12 Whitworth, Brice          07 East Oldham MS          7:07.4   13:16.71   11   
 13 Rini, Woody               08 Model Lab               7:11.7   13:24.70   12   
 14 Edwards, Nicky            08 Model Lab               7:16.0   13:32.62   13   
 15 Bobbitt, Zachary          06 East Oldham MS          7:22.6   13:44.93        
 16 Roberts, Andrew           07 East Oldham MS          7:38.2   14:14.04        
 17 Seibert, Bradley          06 East Oldham MS          7:52.8   14:41.22        
 18 Neal, Andrew              08 Burgin                  7:53.1   14:41.80   14   
 19 Loy, Thomas               08 Model Lab               7:54.5   14:44.51   15   
 20 Shaffer, Cameryn          08 Berea                   8:02.8   14:59.94        
 21 O'Gara, Dylan             07 East Oldham MS          8:09.3   15:12.09        
 22 Dodd, Taylor              08 Model Lab               8:11.8   15:16.62   16   
 23 Gibson, Sean              06 East Oldham MS          8:14.7   15:22.15        
 24 Mengelberg, Tyler         07 East Oldham MS          8:36.0   16:01.87        
 25 Brown, Sebastian          07 Berea                   8:40.7   16:10.50        
 26 Harkleroad, Tory          07 Berea                   8:49.1   16:26.29        
 27 Beckerson, Nickolas       05 Burgin                  9:02.9   16:51.95   17   
 28 Bishop, Jesse             06 East Oldham MS          9:06.4   16:58.40        
 29 Kopp, Zack                07 Berea                  13:07.5   24:27.84        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 East Oldham Middle School    31    4    5    6    7    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:02:38.32                                                     
         Average:    12:31.67                                                     
   2 Burgin                       37    1    2    3   14   17                     
      Total Time:  1:07:20.02                                                     
         Average:    13:28.01                                                     
   3 Model Lab                    64    8   12   13   15   16                     
      Total Time:  1:09:39.52                                                     
         Average:    13:55.91                                                     

 Model Lab High School                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    2006 Battlefield Invitational - 9/16/2006                     
                                   Richmond, KY                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC 6th&Under
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                   
  1 Bates, Madison            04 Centerfield             7:36.0    9:26.64        
  2 Price, Sydney             05 LaRue County            8:09.0   10:07.65        
  3 Reiseg, Kelsey            04 Model Lab               8:28.3   10:31.67        
  4 Watkins, Emily            06 Montgomery County       9:05.7   11:18.11        
  5 Rutledge, Kelsey          05 LaRue County           10:03.9   12:30.40        
Results - Men                                                                     
  1 Sandidge, Adam            05 LaRue County            7:17.7    9:03.91        
  2 Logue, James              05 Model Lab               7:32.1    9:21.80    1   
  3 Agee, Levi                05 Model Lab               7:55.1    9:50.43    2   
  4 Robinson, Ben             05 Berea                   8:00.1    9:56.63        
  5 Thomas, Tony              05 Evarts                  8:06.0   10:03.87        
  6 Watkins, Tyler            06 Montgomery County       8:18.4   10:19.30        
  7 Montgomery, Shaun         03 Centerfield             8:30.5   10:34.38        
  8 Stone, Spencer            06 Model Lab               9:31.1   11:49.72    3   
  9 Fain, Gammon              05 Berea                   9:34.2   11:53.51        
 10 Montero-Smith, Drake      01 Berea                   9:46.3   12:08.63        
 11 Durham, Ronnie            05 Model Lab              10:22.8   12:53.92    4   
 12 Powell, John Z            05 Model Lab              10:59.4   13:39.42    5   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
 Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Model Lab                    15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:    57:35.29                                                     
         Average:    11:31.06