Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/12/2011 08:41 PM
                        2011  KTCCCA Indoor - 2/12/2011                        
                           Mason County High School                            
                 US Bank-Mason County Schools Indoor Athletic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paver, Madison            11 Mason County              7.79   7  10   
  2 Arnwine, Gabriella        08 Model                     7.85   8   8   
  3 Graham, Jasmine           12 Pleasure Ridge            7.87   7   6   
  4 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial            7.90   9   5   
  5 Kopylay, Katherine        09 Notre Dame                7.92   7   4   
  6 Ricketts, Jamia           10 Pleasure Ridge            7.98   8   3   
  7 Deatherage, Kira          08 Rockcastle Co.            8.00   7   2   
  8 Perdue, Chelsea           09 Dixie Heights             8.06   7   1   
  9 Gastineau, Lacey          09 Rockcastle Co.            8.12   8 
 10 Miniard, Olivia           11 Beechwood                 8.26   8 
 11 Abel, Lyndsey             09 Rockcastle Co.           x8.28   9 
 12 Bennett, Andreana         11 Mason County              8.29  10 
 13 Hunter, Lexi              10 Beechwood                 8.31   7 
 14 Kubala, Alex              12 Model                     8.33   7 
 15 Rodrigue, Sarah           10 Lafayette                 8.48   9 
 16 Maxwell, Alexis           09 Pleasure Ridge           x8.59  11 
 17 Turner, Paige             12 Dixie Heights             8.60   9 
 18 Smith, Arianna            09 Lafayette                 8.61  10 
 19 Wilson, Rachel            11 Dixie Heights            x8.62   8 
 20 Staat, Emily              10 Notre Dame                8.83   8 
 21 Holt, Sydney              09 Larue County              8.84  11 
 22 Milliner, Shelbi          11 Trimble County            8.88   8 
 23 Fey, Ariana               10 Lewis County              8.89   9 
 24 Althaver, Maranda         09 Dixie Heights            x8.95  10 
 25 Cleary, Sandra            10 Shelby County             8.96  10 
 26 Page, Shay-Wanna          12 Pleasure Ridge           x8.97   9 
 27 McBride, Kelsey           09 Fleming County            8.97  12 
 28 Wells, Katherine          12 Beechwood                x9.00   9 
 29 Bellamy, Arianna          09 Lafayette                x9.05   8 
 30 Frenzl, Maddie            09 Model                    x9.06   9 
 31 Berger, Francesca         09 Lafayette                x9.06   7 
 32 Phillips, Tiana           11 Larue County              9.06  11 
 33 Lopez, Marissa            12 Dixie Heights            x9.12  10 
 34 Villabbos, Maria          10 Pleasure Ridge           x9.41  13 
 35 Treadway, Tonya           11 Fleming County            9.55  13 
 36 Ruggles, Alicia           08 Lewis County              9.68  11 
 37 Maze, Ashley              09 Mason County             x9.68  11 
 38 Pham, Angel               09 Pleasure Ridge           x9.69  13 
 39 Stankiewicz, Haley        09 Pleasure Ridge           x9.73  13 
 40 Casta, Rachel             09 Lafayette                x9.74  13 
 41 Joner, Yakita             09 Pleasure Ridge           x9.75  12 
 42 Davis, Pandora            10 Pleasure Ridge           x9.92  12 
 43 Warndorf, Katelyn         12 Beechwood                x9.97  10 
 44 Stone, Mckenzie           12 Lewis County            x10.01  11 
 45 Stone, Lauren             09 Lewis County            x10.14  11 
 46 Price, Suzanne            10 Fleming County          x10.16  12 
 47 Brookmeyer, Trish         09 Model                   x10.23  10 
 48 Grant, Logan              10 Larue County            x10.26  11 
 49 Abeling, Ashley           09 Dixie Heights           x10.31  10 
 50 Smith, Ashley             09 Pleasure Ridge          x10.88  13 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmine           12 Pleasure Ridge         1:03.13   6  10   
  2 Nnoromele, Hannah         10 Model                  1:05.21   6   8   
  3 Ochs, Anna                10 Dixie Heights          1:05.39   6   6   
  4 Kopylay, Katherine        09 Notre Dame             1:07.54   6   5   
  5 Deatherage, Kira          08 Rockcastle Co.         1:07.77   6   4   
  6 Albright, Jessica         12 Rockcastle Co.         1:08.22   7   3   
  7 Gastineau, Lacey          09 Rockcastle Co.        x1:09.48   8 
  8 Perdue, Chelsea           09 Dixie Heights          1:10.39   7   2   
  9 Cromer, Bryonna           10 Rockcastle Co.        x1:11.79   9 
 10 Hunter, Lexi              10 Beechwood              1:13.56   6   1   
 11 Miniard, Olivia           11 Beechwood              1:14.03   8 
 12 Ricketts, Jamia           10 Pleasure Ridge         1:14.35   7 
 13 Kirkland, Raylee          10 Mason County           1:14.40   7 
 14 Turner, Paige             12 Dixie Heights         x1:14.41  10 
 15 Lopez, Marissa            12 Dixie Heights         x1:14.61   9 
 16 Maxwell, Alexis           09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:14.73  10 
 17 Perkins, Jenna            09 Fleming County         1:14.99   6 
 18 Allen, Alyssa             09 Rockcastle Co.        x1:15.15   9 
 19 Frommeyer, Amy            11 Notre Dame             1:15.23   7 
 20 Birrer, Rachel            09 Notre Dame            x1:15.72   9 
 21 Redmond, Sarah            08 Mason County           1:16.18   9 
 22 Staat, Emily              10 Notre Dame            x1:16.54   8 
 23 Pfeffer, Megan            08 Mason County          x1:16.68   9 
 24 Biddle, Kristen           11 Mason County          x1:16.97   8 
 25 Mouser, Shelby            12 Larue County           1:17.97  10 
 26 Rodrigue, Olivia          10 Lafayette              1:18.10  12 
 27 Weibel, Taylor            09 Beechwood             x1:18.30  11 
 28 Holt, Sydney              09 Larue County           1:18.36  11 
 29 Jones, Cherrelle          09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:18.59   9 
 30 Smith, Arianna            09 Lafayette              1:19.43  12 
 31 Althaver, Maranda         09 Dixie Heights         x1:20.63  10 
 32 English, Lauren           10 Lafayette             x1:21.51   6 
 33 Warndorf, Katelyn         12 Beechwood             x1:22.49  10 
 34 Hennessey, Ashley         12 Dixie Heights         x1:23.10   8 
 35 Smith, Ashley             09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:24.05   8 
 36 Mineer, Michaela          09 Fleming County         1:24.20   7 
 37 Geisler, Brandi           11 Lloyd Memorial         1:24.96   7 
 38 Ruggles, Alicia           08 Lewis County           1:24.99   8 
 39 Derrick, Carly            10 Lafayette             x1:25.43   8 
 40 Sayles, Tristyn           09 Larue County          x1:26.01  10 
 41 Davis, Pandora            10 Pleasure Ridge        x1:29.70  12 
 42 Habemel, Marissa          10 Pleasure Ridge        x1:30.76  12 
 43 Kuhn, Leah                09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:30.90   9 
 44 Casta, Rachel             09 Lafayette             x1:33.07  12 
 45 Pham, Angel               09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:33.37  11 
 46 Yates, Torri              07 Lewis County           1:34.03   7 
 47 Garcia, Maribel           10 Pleasure Ridge        x1:34.03  11 
 48 Joner, Yakita             09 Pleasure Ridge        x1:34.77  10 
 49 Grant, Logan              10 Larue County          x1:34.78  11 
 50 Tucker, Tiffani           07 Lewis County          x1:35.57   6 
 51 Villabbos, Maria          10 Pleasure Ridge        x1:50.33  10 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Torey             11 Lloyd Memorial         2:45.42   10   
  2 Rice, Valerie             11 Mason County           2:47.16    8   
  3 Coldiron, Katie           11 Greenup County         2:48.50    6   
  4 Cole, Reagan              07 Model                  2:51.58    5   
  5 Cox, Alyssa               08 Rockcastle Co.         2:51.82    4   
  6 Duncan, Sarah             09 Lloyd Memorial         2:57.24    3   
  7 Chappell, Morgan          07 Trimble County         2:59.44    2   
  8 Anderson, Sierra          08 Mason County           3:01.25    1   
  9 Frenzl, Maddie            09 Model                  3:14.16  
 10 Weibel, Taylor            09 Beechwood              3:14.18  
 11 Bartee, Emily             12 Lloyd Memorial        x3:30.01  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 List, Mary                11 Notre Dame             5:49.18   10   
  2 Webb, Taylor              10 Shelby County          5:50.00    8   
  3 Duncan, Torey             11 Lloyd Memorial         6:00.61    6   
  4 Coldiron, Katie           11 Greenup County         6:01.31    5   
  5 Woods, Julia              10 Mason County           6:02.95    4   
  6 Duncan, Sarah             09 Lloyd Memorial         6:15.21    3   
  7 Hanson, Amy               10 Notre Dame             6:15.67    2   
  8 Green, Sklyer             09 Notre Dame            x6:17.79  
  9 Cain, Rachel              08 Rockcastle Co.         6:17.91    1   
 10 Reed, Amarah              10 Larue County           6:20.41  
 11 Collins, Amber            07 Rockcastle Co.         6:21.95  
 12 Cox, Alyssa               08 Rockcastle Co.        x6:22.39  
 13 Woods, Cara               08 Mason County           6:35.20  
 14 Davis, Courtney           10 Lloyd Memorial        x6:44.42  
 15 Bartee, Emily             12 Lloyd Memorial        x7:45.23  
 16 Stankiewicz, Haley        09 Pleasure Ridge         7:59.92  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Torey             11 Lloyd Memorial        12:08.45   10   
  2 Coldiron, Katie           11 Greenup County        12:17.99    8   
  3 Cain, Rachel              08 Rockcastle Co.        12:24.62    6   
  4 Woods, Julia              10 Mason County          12:33.20    5   
  5 Wilberding, Kylie         08 Trimble County        12:37.31    4   
  6 Ward, Janie               09 Model                 12:47.02    3   
  7 Woods, Cara               08 Mason County          13:04.33    2   
  8 Collins, Amber            07 Rockcastle Co.        13:25.04    1   
  9 Baird, Kirsten            07 Trimble County        13:27.86  
 10 Davis, Courtney           10 Lloyd Memorial        13:36.71  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial            9.58   2  10   
  2 Allen, Alyssa             09 Rockcastle Co.            9.90   2   8   
  3 Carpenter, Iretta         12 Mason County              9.93   2   6   
  4 Wood, Carly               11 Lloyd Memorial            9.95   2   5   
  5 Frommeyer, Amy            11 Notre Dame               10.70   3   4   
  6 Geisler, Brandi           11 Lloyd Memorial          x10.71   2 
  7 English, Lauren           10 Lafayette                10.93   2   3   
  8 Botkins, Tiller           11 Shelby County            11.17   3   2   
  9 Birrer, Rachel            09 Notre Dame               11.81   2   1   
 10 Fey, Ariana               10 Lewis County             12.03   2 
 11 Page, Shay-Wanna          12 Pleasure Ridge           12.55   3 
 12 Sayles, Tristyn           09 Larue County             12.74   3 
 13 Smith, Ashley             09 Pleasure Ridge           13.18   3 
 14 Kubala, Alex              12 Model                    13.78   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rockcastle County  'A'                              4:39.66   2  10   
  2 Model Laboratory  'A'                               4:40.63   2   8   
  3 Mason County  'A'                                   4:53.90   2   6   
  4 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            4:57.78   2   5   
  5 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 4:58.33   2   4   
  6 Trimble County  'A'                                 5:00.25   3   3   
  7 Mason County  'B'                                  x5:06.57   3 
  8 Shelby County  'A'                                  5:09.95   2   2   
  9 Fleming County  'B'                                 5:13.65   3   1   
 10 Larue County  'A'                                   5:17.83   2 
 11 Dixie Heights  'A'                                  5:17.84   3 
 12 Fleming County  'A'                                x5:59.12   2 
 13 Lewis County  'A'                                   6:21.70   3 
 14 Pleasure Ridge Park  'B'                           x6:31.77   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Model Laboratory  'A'                              11:01.78   10   
  2 Notre Dame  'A'                                    11:19.78    8   
  3 Mason County  'A'                                  11:23.14    6   
  4 Rockcastle County  'A'                             11:24.46    5   
  5 Trimble County  'A'                                11:55.23    4   
  6 Dixie Heights  'A'                                 12:21.02    3   
  7 Beechwood  'A'                                     12:24.94    2   
  8 Fleming County  'A'                                12:46.21    1   
  9 Shelby County  'A'                                 13:04.75  
 10 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                           14:30.60  
 11 Lewis County  'A'                                  15:02.67  
 
Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Courtney, Kelsie          10 Trimble County         5-02.00   10   
  2 Allen, Alyssa             09 Rockcastle Co.         4-08.00    8   
  3 Wood, Carly               11 Lloyd Memorial        J4-08.00    6   
  4 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial         4-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cromer, Bryonna           10 Rockcastle Co.        15-00.00   10   
  2 Bennett, Andreana         11 Mason County          14-07.25    8   
  3 Deatherage, Kira          08 Rockcastle Co.        14-02.25    6   
  4 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial        13-10.00    5   
  5 Abel, Lyndsey             09 Rockcastle Co.       x13-09.00  
  6 Jouett, Tati              11 Lloyd Memorial        13-08.75    4   
  7 Kubala, Alex              12 Model                 13-03.00    3   
  8 Wilson, Rachel            11 Dixie Heights         12-04.75    2   
  9 Hunter, Lexi              10 Beechwood             12-01.50    1   
 10 Rodriquez, Sharon         12 Lafayette             12-00.25  
 11 Page, Shay-Wanna          12 Pleasure Ridge        11-05.75  
 12 Arnwine, Gabriella        08 Model                 11-05.50  
 13 Humphries, Heather        09 Fleming County        10-11.25  
 14 Bertrend, Rebecca         11 Lafayette             10-10.75  
 15 Wilberding, Kylie         08 Trimble County         9-07.75  
 16 Stone, Mckenzie           12 Lewis County           9-05.50  
 17 Treadway, Tonya           11 Fleming County         8-11.50  
 18 Baird, Kirsten            07 Trimble County         8-10.75  
 19 Price, Suzanne            10 Fleming County        x8-06.00  
 -- Perkins, Jenna            09 Fleming County              ND  
 -- Villabbos, Maria          10 Pleasure Ridge              ND  
 -- Schwarz, Rachel           09 Trimble County              ND  
 -- Hardin, Danielle          10 Fleming County              ND  
 -- Stone, Lauren             09 Lewis County                ND  
 -- Pham, Angel               09 Pleasure Ridge              ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Alyssa             09 Rockcastle Co.        31-06.50   10   
  2 Wood, Carly               11 Lloyd Memorial        31-03.75    8   
  3 Rodriquez, Sharon         12 Lafayette             30-00.00    6   
  4 Cromer, Bryonna           10 Rockcastle Co.        29-00.25    5   
  5 Crabtree, Jessica         12 Lloyd Memorial        27-07.75    4   
  6 Geisler, Brandi           11 Lloyd Memorial       x25-10.75  
 -- Page, Shay-Wanna          12 Pleasure Ridge              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Brianna         12 Beechwood             34-02.75   10   
  2 Ford, Lashawn             12 Lloyd Memorial        32-05.75    8   
  3 Brown, Montazia           09 Lafayette             29-08.25    6   
  4 Miller, Lauren            11 Beechwood             29-08.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Amy              10 Rockcastle Co.        29-06.50    4   
  6 Ricketts, Jamia           10 Pleasure Ridge        29-02.50    3   
  7 Jent, Kelsey              10 Fleming County        27-09.00    2   
  8 Bartee, Emily             12 Lloyd Memorial        25-10.00    1   
  9 Davis, Pandora            10 Pleasure Ridge        25-02.00  
 10 Harper, Hailey            07 Rockcastle Co.        24-04.25  
 11 Dunn, Jaisah              09 Lafayette             23-08.00  
 12 Gulley, Courtney          12 Fleming County        21-09.25  
 13 Richardson, Tia           11 Dixie Heights         21-07.25  
 14 Carter, Alivia            11 Lloyd Memorial       x20-11.25  
 15 England, Misty            11 Larue County          20-09.50  
 16 Bailey, Ali               10 Dixie Heights         19-07.75  
 17 Morehead, Lauren          09 Beechwood            x19-07.50  
 18 Harlow, Kayla             08 Lewis County          19-06.50  
 19 Myers, Sheridan           10 Larue County          19-05.50  
 20 Vice, Ellen               12 Fleming County       x17-07.00  
 21 Higdon, Mariah            11 Larue County         x16-02.25  
 22 Jones, Malery             10 Fleming County       x15-06.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fishback, Jadysha            Knoxville T.C.            8.22   6  10   
  2 Jordan, Chelsey              Knoxville T.C.            8.41   5   8   
  3 Phillips, Tori            07 Rockcastle Co.            8.46   1   6   
  4 Rader, Kaycee             08 Somerset                  8.65   4   5   
  5 Mercer, Jennifer          06 Rockcastle Co.            8.66   1   4   
  6 Mills, Cali               08 Shelby County             8.68   4   3   
  7 Cromer, Kayla             08 Rockcastle Co.           x8.75   1 
  8 McGuire, Nikki            07 Rockcastle Co.           x8.82   5 
  9 Hensley, Katelyn          06 Rockcastle Co.           x8.84   2 
 10 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.           x8.86   4 
 11 Halpin, Bailey            07 Beechwood                 8.86   1   2   
 12 Mercer, Hannah            08 Rockcastle Co.           x8.89   4 
 13 Colosimo, Sophie          07 Beechwood                 8.90   1   1   
 14 Schilling, Caroline       06 Beechwood                x8.93   3 
 15 Stricklet, Alexandra      06 Mason Co Middle           9.05   1 
 16 Glover, Yishenique           Knoxville T.C.           x9.06   6 
 17 Murphy, Holly             06 Beechwood                x9.11   3 
 18 Sweasy, Natalie           06 Beechwood                x9.13   4 
 19 Lawson, Arie-Anna         06 Rockcastle Co.           x9.22   2 
 20 Davis, Rachael            07 Rockcastle Co.           x9.22   1 
 21 Mercer, Sierra            06 Rockcastle Co.           x9.23   2 
 22 Jack, Emily                  Knoxville T.C.           x9.27   6 
 23 Bullock, Taylor           06 Rockcastle Co.           x9.43   6 
 23 Drake, Ashby              08 Trimble County            9.43   2 
 25 Rosell, Alanis            08 Trimble County            9.43   2 
 26 Joswick, Claire           08 Beechwood                x9.50   1 
 27 Adams, Mary               08 Larue County              9.69   4 
 28 Hayes, Kristina           06 Rockcastle Co.           x9.74   2 
 29 Mullins, Natalie          07 Larue County              9.74   6 
 30 Lee, Annie                06 Beechwood                x9.77   3 
 31 Rash, Liza                05 Beechwood                x9.82   3 
 32 Gribbins, AnnClaire       07 Larue County             x9.94   5 
 33 Prewitt, Lanna            06 Rockcastle Co.           x9.97   2 
 34 Cabada, NiNi              07 Trimble County          x10.03   2 
 35 Wilson, Bonnie            07 Trimble County          x10.08   3 
 36 Martinez, Carolyn         08 Larue County            x10.10   3 
 37 Miller, Abby              06 Beechwood               x10.15   4 
 38 Brennen, Ashley           05 Beechwood               x10.22   4 
 39 Connor, Sarah             08 Shelby County            10.40   3 
 40 Uhl, McKenzie             05 Larue County            x11.34   6 
 41 Embrey, Mahaleigh         07 Larue County            x11.40   5 
 42 Miller, Becca             08 Larue County            x16.09   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Perkins, Julie            07 Fleming County M       1:11.34   1  10   
  2 Raymond, Olivia              Knoxville T.C.         1:11.90   1   8   
  3 Jordan, Chelsey              Knoxville T.C.         1:12.66   1   6   
  4 McKinney, Ashley          07 Rockcastle Co.         1:14.52   1   5   
  5 Dosker, Brooke            08 Beechwood              1:14.69   1   4   
  6 Mills, Cali               08 Shelby County          1:15.52   1   3   
  7 Halpin, Bailey            07 Beechwood              1:16.12   5   2   
  8 Phillips, Tori            07 Rockcastle Co.         1:16.17   3   1   
  9 Mercer, Jennifer          06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:17.24   2 
 10 Murphy, Holly             06 Beechwood             x1:17.54   4 
 11 Colosimo, Sophie          07 Beechwood             x1:19.09   5 
 12 Fishback, Jadysha            Knoxville T.C.        x1:19.39   3 
 13 Davis, Rachael            07 Rockcastle Co.        x1:19.48   3 
 14 Jack, Emily                  Knoxville T.C.        x1:19.92   2 
 15 Reid, Christen            08 Fleming County M       1:20.63   5 
 16 Schilling, Caroline       06 Beechwood             x1:20.70   2 
 17 Carillo, Stephanie        07 Beechwood             x1:22.02   3 
 18 Hensley, Katelyn          06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:22.15   3 
 19 French, Abby              07 Larue County           1:22.27   3 
 20 Price, Courtni            08 Larue County           1:22.71   4 
 21 Lawson, Arie-Anna         06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:22.75   3 
 22 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.        x1:22.95   3 
 23 Hollar, Leanna            06 Mason Co Middle        1:23.40   1 
 24 McGlone, Brianna          06 Fleming County M      x1:23.41   1 
 25 Lee, Annie                06 Beechwood             x1:23.73   4 
 26 Lytle, Brooke             06 Fleming County M      x1:25.22   3 
 27 Gonterman, Kaite          07 Trimble County         1:25.26   1 
 28 Mullins, Natalie          07 Larue County          x1:25.60   1 
 29 Cromer, Kayla             08 Rockcastle Co.        x1:26.31   4 
 30 Heibert, Brooke           07 Larue County          x1:26.56   1 
 31 Brewer, Amanda            08 Larue County          x1:27.36   5 
 32 Reed, Brianna             08 Mason Co Middle        1:27.64   2 
 33 Jenkins, Alexa            06 Mason Co Middle       x1:28.01   2 
 34 Mercer, Hannah            08 Rockcastle Co.        x1:28.20   2 
 35 Joswick, Claire           08 Beechwood             x1:28.53   5 
 36 Prewitt, Lanna            06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:28.55   2 
 37 Brennen, Ashley           05 Beechwood             x1:29.07   2 
 38 Adams, Mary               08 Larue County          x1:30.23   3 
 39 Keller, Harley            08 Larue County          x1:31.10   4 
 40 Gribbins, AnnClaire       07 Larue County          x1:31.65   2 
 41 Miller, Abby              06 Beechwood             x1:31.81   3 
 42 Rash, Liza                05 Beechwood             x1:31.81   5 
 43 Bullock, Taylor           06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:32.57   1 
 44 Martinez, Cindy           08 Larue County          x1:33.65   4 
 45 Hayes, Kristina           06 Rockcastle Co.        x1:34.98   2 
 46 Miller, Becca             08 Larue County          x1:35.07   2 
 47 Henderson, Mackenzie      05 Mason Co Middle       x1:37.15   2 
 48 Martinez, Carolyn         08 Larue County          x1:37.78   5 
 49 Embrey, Mahaleigh         07 Larue County          x1:40.00   3 
 50 Uhl, McKenzie             05 Larue County          x1:46.19   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Madeline          Knoxville T.C.         2:36.90   10   
  2 Raymond, Olivia              Knoxville T.C.         2:52.61    8   
  3 Mercer, Sierra            06 Rockcastle Co.         2:56.40    6   
  4 Sweasy, Natalie           06 Beechwood              2:57.71    5   
  5 Wall, Autumn              08 Shelby County          3:04.75    4   
  6 Bryant, Courtney             Knoxville T.C.        x3:07.58  
  7 Dosker, Brooke            08 Beechwood              3:07.61    3   
  8 Rader, Kaycee             08 Somerset               3:17.59    2   
  9 Carillo, Stephanie        07 Beechwood             x3:22.89  
 10 Keller, Clair             04 Larue County           3:33.32    1   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Madeline          Knoxville T.C.         5:41.86   10   
  2 Byrnside, Kayce           08 Shelby County          6:28.36    8   
  3 Mercer, Sierra            06 Rockcastle Co.         6:30.88    6   
  4 Sweasy, Natalie           06 Beechwood              6:38.00    5   
  5 Bryant, Courtney             Knoxville T.C.         6:38.07    4   
  6 Keller, Clair             04 Larue County           6:38.94    3   
  7 Rader, Kaycee             08 Somerset               6:57.14    2   
  8 Pawsat, Meghan            03 Hammer Athletics       6:57.20    1   
  9 Kirschenbaum, Rylee       03 Hammer Athletics       7:21.66  
 10 Perme, Cassidy               Hammer Athletics      x7:22.03  
 11 Leet, Olivia              06 Fleming County M       7:30.29  
 12 Moran, Shelby             07 Fleming County M       7:40.33  
 13 Varney, Katie             05 Dixie Heights          7:55.21  
 14 McDougal, Bailey          05 Hammer Athletics      x8:02.36  
 15 Kunkel, Kylee             03 Hammer Athletics      x9:53.55  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinney, Ashley          07 Rockcastle Co.           11.54   10   
  2 Joswick, Claire           08 Beechwood                11.65    8   
  3 Drake, Ashby              08 Trimble County           11.99    6   
  4 Wood, Rebecca             07 Mason Co Middle          12.23    5   
  5 Rosell, Alanis            08 Trimble County           12.86    4   
  6 Heibert, Brooke           07 Larue County             13.24    3   
  7 Price, Courtni            08 Larue County             13.92    2   
  8 Martinez, Cindy           08 Larue County            x14.09  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rockcastle County Middle  'A'                       5:22.27   10   
  2 Larue County  'A'                                   5:40.38    8   
  3 Beechwood M.S.  'A'                                 5:48.54    6   
  4 Mason County Middle School  'A'                     5:54.46    5   
  5 Fleming County Middle  'A'                          6:00.29    4   
  6 Larue County  'B'                                  x6:10.55  
  7 Mason County Middle School  'B'                    x6:15.54  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason County Middle School  'A'                    12:14.26   10   
  2 Fleming County Middle  'A'                         12:46.21    8   
  3 Larue County  'A'                                  13:27.36    6   
 
Girls High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phillips, Tori            07 Rockcastle Co.         4-04.00   10   
  2 Halpin, Bailey            07 Beechwood              4-00.00    8   
  3 McKinney, Ashley          07 Rockcastle Co.        J4-00.00    6   
  4 Gonterman, Kaite          07 Trimble County         3-10.00    5   
  5 Price, Courtni            08 Larue County          J3-10.00    4   
  6 Wood, Rebecca             07 Mason Co Middle        3-08.00    3   
  7 Stricklet, Alexandra      06 Mason Co Middle        3-06.00    2   
  8 Jenkins, Alexa            06 Mason Co Middle       x3-04.00  
  9 Hollar, Leanna            06 Mason Co Middle       x3-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Arie-Anna         06 Rockcastle Co.        12-02.00   10   
  2 Hensley, Katelyn          06 Rockcastle Co.       J12-02.00    8   
  3 Mercer, Jennifer          06 Rockcastle Co.       x12-00.50  
  4 Phillips, Tori            07 Rockcastle Co.      xJ12-00.50  
  5 Colosimo, Sophie          07 Beechwood             11-11.50    6   
  6 Cromer, Kayla             08 Rockcastle Co.       x11-09.25  
  7 McKinney, Ashley          07 Rockcastle Co.       x11-06.50  
  8 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.        11-01.75    5   
  9 Davis, Rachael            07 Rockcastle Co.       x10-07.75  
 10 Wood, Rebecca             07 Mason Co Middle        9-11.75    4   
 11 Gonterman, Kaite          07 Trimble County         9-11.25    3   
 12 Schilling, Caroline       06 Beechwood              9-06.25    2   
 13 Stricklet, Alexandra      06 Mason Co Middle        9-03.75    1   
 14 Murphy, Holly             06 Beechwood             x9-00.25  
 15 Young, Amber                 Georgetown             8-11.25  
 16 Brennen, Ashley           05 Beechwood             x8-09.75  
 17 Cabada, NiNi              07 Trimble County         8-08.00  
 18 Hayes, Kristina           06 Rockcastle Co.        x8-03.75  
 19 Lee, Annie                06 Beechwood             x7-10.25  
 20 Heibert, Brooke           07 Larue County           7-08.50  
 21 Miller, Abby              06 Beechwood             x7-04.25  
 22 Keller, Clair             04 Larue County           7-03.50  
 23 Wilson, Bonnie            07 Trimble County        x7-00.00  
 24 Bullock, Taylor           06 Rockcastle Co.        x6-06.25  
 -- Glover, Yishenique           Knoxville T.C.              ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colosimo, Sophie          07 Beechwood             24-04.00   10   
  2 Gonterman, Kaite          07 Trimble County        22-02.75    8   
 -- Embrey, Mahaleigh         07 Larue County                ND  
 -- Cabada, NiNi              07 Trimble County              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Courtney          08 Mason Co Middle       25-10.50   10   
  2 Mercer, Hannah            08 Rockcastle Co.        23-01.00    8   
  3 Keller, Harley            08 Larue County          22-08.75    6   
  4 Gardner, Dara             08 Mason Co Middle       19-05.50    5   
  5 Connor, Sarah             08 Shelby County         17-09.75    4   
  6 Posey, Haleigh            06 Mason Co Middle      x14-06.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Tyler           12 Shelby County             6.82   6  10   
  2 Ford, Brandon             11 Shelby County             6.84   6   8   
  3 Arnwine, Josh             12 Model Laboratory          7.01   6   6
  3 Vocke, Cameron            11 Beechwood                 7.07   6   5   
  4 Manica, Chase             10 Shelby County            x7.10  10 
  5 Maxey, Landen             11 Fleming County            7.13   8   4   
  6 Price, Deion              12 Pleasure Ridge            7.15   7   3   
  7 Cottrell, Quinten         12 Shelby County            x7.18   6 
  8 Macklin, Kyle             12 Model                     7.19   7   2   
  9 Richardson, Davonte       11 Pleasure Ridge            7.20   7   1   
 10 Lay, Taylor               11 Shelby County            x7.20   8 
 11 Clark, Chip               12 Fleming County            7.21   7      
 12 Johnson, Xavion           11 Mason County              7.22   6 
 13 Tompkins, Jacob           09 Mason County              7.26   6 
 13 Nance, Cameron            12 Pleasure Ridge           x7.26   9 
 15 Blanton, Aaron            09 Trimble County            7.31   9 
 16 Brennen, Alex             11 Beechwood                 7.31   7 
 17 Cobb, Marquis             12 Larue County              7.32   7 
 18 Jones, Jaylin             09 Mason County             x7.38   8 
 19 Colbert, Dwight           10 Pleasure Ridge           x7.41   8 
 20 Shirley, Austin           12 Larue County              7.50   8 
 21 Richardson, Kevon         12 Pleasure Ridge           x7.53   6 
 22 Bonner, Matt              10 Lewis County              7.53   9 
 23 Lightner, Christopher     10 Beechwood                x7.55   9 
 24 Childers, Cory            10 Mason County             x7.55   7 
 25 Silva, Chris              11 Lloyd Memorial            7.57   9 
 26 Dockery, Galen            09 Beechwood                x7.58   9 
 27 Blake, Chris              11 Shelby County            x7.59   7 
 28 Tomlinson, Harry          12 Beechwood                x7.59   8 
 29 Waurio, Nick              09 Shelby County            x7.60  10 
 30 Parker, Chase             09 Lewis County              7.64   9 
 31 Garcia, Juan              10 Fleming County            7.77  11 
 32 Nunn, Quentin             11 Lloyd Memorial            7.79  11 
 33 Schmitt, Tyler            12 Beechwood                x7.81   8 
 34 Valencia, Noah            08 Model                    x7.93   8 
 35 Freeman, Hunter           11 Shelby County            x8.00  10 
 36 Garcia, Juan              10 Fleming County           x8.05  10 
 37 Boswell, Kyle             12 Fleming County           x8.08  10 
 38 Thoerner, Tony            12 Beechwood                x8.18  10 
 39 White, Eric               09 Model                    x8.33   9 
 40 Zeigler, Jacob            09 Mason County             x8.57  10 
 41 Sullivan, Matt            11 Pleasure Ridge           x8.67  10 
 42 Page, Ben                 11 Larue County             x9.34  11 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arnwine, Josh             12 Model                    56.60   3  10   
  2 Brennen, Alex             11 Beechwood                57.15   3   8   
  3 Phillips, Tyler           12 Shelby County            57.18   3   6   
  4 Lemox, Matt               12 Lloyd Memorial           57.44   3   5   
  5 Ford, Brandon             11 Shelby County            57.61   3   4   
  6 Everett, Dane             11 Beechwood                57.90   3   3   
  7 Hughes, Michael           11 Model                    58.02   4   2   
  8 Macklin, Kyle             12 Model                   x59.55   4 
  9 Gibbs, Troy               12 Fleming County           59.61   6   1   
 10 Thompson, Cody            11 Larue County             59.78   4 
 11 Hawkins, Kenttwain        10 Pleasure Ridge           59.87   3 
 12 Colbert, Dwight           10 Pleasure Ridge           59.92   4 
 13 Cobb, Marquis             12 Larue County           1:00.13   5 
 14 Cardosi, John             11 Beechwood             x1:00.78   4 
 15 Tompkins, Jacob           09 Mason County           1:00.81   5 
 16 Heibert, Blake            11 Larue County          x1:00.82   6 
 17 Childers, Cory            10 Mason County           1:00.88   6 
 18 Miles, Davon              12 Pleasure Ridge        x1:01.04   3 
 19 Blake, Chris              11 Shelby County         x1:01.64   5 
 20 Blanton, Aaron            09 Trimble County         1:02.17   4 
 21 Richardson, Davonte       11 Pleasure Ridge        x1:02.60   7 
 22 Lightner, Christopher     10 Beechwood             x1:02.71   6 
 23 Price, Deion              12 Pleasure Ridge        x1:03.01   4 
 24 Dunbar, Tayshaun          11 Pleasure Ridge        x1:03.11   5 
 25 Woods, Nathan             12 Mason County          x1:03.25   7 
 26 Dockery, Galen            09 Beechwood             x1:03.39   8 
 27 Arnwine, Caleb            10 Model                 x1:03.84   6 
 28 Waurio, Nick              09 Shelby County         x1:04.00   8 
 29 Schmitt, Tyler            12 Beechwood             x1:04.45   6 
 30 White, Dylan              12 Larue County          x1:04.86   7 
 31 Nunn, Quentin             11 Lloyd Memorial         1:04.96   4 
 32 Camara, Angelo            11 Pleasure Ridge        x1:05.64   7 
 33 Silva, Chris              11 Lloyd Memorial        x1:05.73   6 
 34 Manica, Chase             10 Shelby County         x1:06.44   7 
 35 Parker, Chase             09 Lewis County           1:06.71   6 
 36 Dunagan, James            10 Trimble County         1:07.00   8 
 37 Hunt, Michael             09 Lewis County           1:07.43   9 
 38 Jones, Tim                12 Shelby County         x1:08.17   8 
 39 Hylander, Donovan         09 Mason County          x1:08.32   9 
 40 Freeman, Hunter           11 Shelby County         x1:08.53   8 
 41 Richardson, Kevon         12 Pleasure Ridge        x1:10.52   7 
 42 Stuber, Daniel            07 Model                 x1:11.28   9 
 43 Zeigler, Jacob            09 Mason County          x1:11.52   9 
 44 White, Eric               09 Model                 x1:11.98   9 
 45 Sullivan, Matt            11 Pleasure Ridge        x1:13.81   5 
 46 O'Connor, Chris           09 Beechwood             x1:14.45   5 
 47 Ingram, Michael           09 Shelby County         x1:17.75   5 
 48 Switzer, Tyler            09 Lewis County          x1:26.59   9 
 49 Page, Ben                 11 Larue County          x1:26.94   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appelman, Connor          12 Mason County           2:17.26   10   
  2 Robinson, Nick            09 Mason County           2:17.84    8   
  3 Orange, Stuart            10 Shelby County          2:17.93    6   
  4 Baird, Michael            12 Trimble County         2:21.13    5   
  5 Ball, Conner              09 Trimble County         2:24.12    4   
  6 Williams, Trevon          10 Pleasure Ridge         2:24.17    3   
  7 Casey, Ryan               10 Pleasure Ridge         2:27.13    2   
  8 Lemox, Matt               12 Lloyd Memorial         2:28.13    1   
  9 Kudo, Sungkwon            12 Lloyd Memorial         2:31.50  
 10 Musk, Camron              10 Lloyd Memorial        x2:36.53  
 11 Hall, Scotty              10 Pleasure Ridge        x2:39.50  
 12 Clifford, G.W.            10 Larue County           2:39.55  
 13 Mescher, Scott            11 Beechwood              2:43.70  
 14 Steveson, Issac           11 Pleasure Ridge        x2:44.69  
 15 Dionisie, Joesph          10 Pleasure Ridge        x2:44.77  
 16 Studer, Jacob             09 Beechwood              2:46.65  
 17 Campbell, Tanner          10 Mason County          x2:47.21  
 18 Rust, Bo                  09 Beechwood             x2:48.48  
 19 Gault, Wes                10 Lloyd Memorial        x2:49.06  
 20 Sexton, Harold            09 Lloyd Memorial        x2:50.46  
 21 Harnois, Thomas           11 Shelby County          2:52.62  
 22 Geary, Michael            11 Larue County           2:52.75  
 23 Ford, Stephen             09 Pleasure Ridge        x2:53.43  
 24 Pruitt, Payton            09 Lewis County           3:03.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick            09 Mason County           5:07.86   10   
  2 Henn, Alex                11 Lloyd Memorial         5:16.47    8   
  3 Mescher, Scott            11 Beechwood              5:34.62    6   
  4 Kudo, Sungkwon            12 Lloyd Memorial         5:39.76    5   
  5 Wylie, Chris              09 Model                  5:45.73    4   
  6 Moore, Sam                12 Trimble County         5:46.44    3   
  7 Gault, Wes                10 Lloyd Memorial        x5:46.52  
  8 Boswell, Kyle             12 Fleming County         5:47.92    2   
  9 Bloomfield, Danny         12 Lewis County           5:49.77    1   
 10 Dunagan, James            10 Trimble County         5:51.40  
 11 Wylie, Andrew             09 Model                  5:51.42  
 12 Nieporte, Nick            09 Lloyd Memorial        x5:53.23  
 13 Hull, Logan               10 Shelby County          5:53.64  
 14 Coughour, Brent           10 Pleasure Ridge         5:58.10  
 15 Steveson, Issac           11 Pleasure Ridge         5:58.48  
 16 Dionisie, Joesph          10 Pleasure Ridge        x6:02.19  
 17 Studer, Jacob             09 Beechwood              6:09.17  
 18 Hall, Scotty              10 Pleasure Ridge        x6:10.18  
 19 Dison, Drew               08 Model                 x6:18.60  
 20 Applegate, Matthew        08 Lewis County           6:21.31  
 21 Ford, Stephen             09 Pleasure Ridge        x6:25.75  
 22 Geary, Michael            11 Larue County           6:32.13  
 23 Sexton, Harold            09 Lloyd Memorial        x6:39.38  
 24 Pruitt, Payton            09 Lewis County          x6:59.90  
 25 Owens, Christian          08 Lewis County          x7:00.36  
 26 Estep, Chris              12 Lewis County          x8:09.44  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Dustin             12 Pleasure Ridge        10:29.29   10   
  2 Howdyshell, Kyle          12 Trimble County        10:29.30    8   
  3 Baird, Michael            12 Trimble County        10:31.76    6   
  4 Sandidge, Adam            09 Larue County          10:52.60    5   
  5 Henn, Alex                11 Lloyd Memorial        11:21.38    4   
  6 Gorman, Killian           10 Larue County          11:37.07    3   
  7 Robbins, Tray             09 Trimble County       x11:45.31  
  8 Nieporte, Nick            12 Lloyd Memorial        11:47.86    2   
  9 Wylie, Chris              09 Model                 12:06.23    1   
 10 Estep, Chris              12 Lewis County          15:55.33  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Chip               12 Fleming County            8.45   2  10   
  2 Wood, Jackson             11 Lloyd Memorial            9.06   2   8   
  3 Miles, Davon              12 Pleasure Ridge            9.07   2   6   
  4 Heibert, Blake            11 Larue County              9.92   2   5   
  5 Thompson, Cody            11 Larue County             10.26   2   4   
  6 Camara, Angelo            11 Pleasure Ridge           10.27   3   3   
  7 Childers, Cory            10 Mason County             10.36   3   2   
  8 Bonner, Matt              10 Lewis County             10.47   2   1   
  9 Arnwine, Caleb            10 Model                    10.87   3 
 10 Hylander, Donovan         09 Mason County             11.42   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beechwood  'A'                                      3:56.90   2  10   
  2 Larue County  'A'                                   3:58.90   2   8   
  3 Model Laboratory  'A'                               3:59.91   2   6   
  4 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            4:10.36   2   5   
  5 Mason County  'A'                                   4:11.52   2   4   
  6 Fleming County  'A'                                 4:12.07   3   3   
  7 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 4:13.92   2   2   
  8 Beechwood  'B'                                     x4:24.11   3 
  9 Pleasure Ridge Park  'B'                           x4:31.54   3 
 10 Lloyd Memorial  'B'                                x4:34.05   3 
 11 Lewis County  'A'                                   4:34.36   3   1   
 12 Model Laboratory  'B'                              x4:48.31   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pleasure Ridge Park  'A'                            9:39.38   10   
  2 Lloyd Memorial  'A'                                 9:43.80    8   
  3 Mason County  'A'                                   9:45.80    6   
  4 Model Laboratory  'A'                              10:12.22    5   
  5 Beechwood  'A'                                     10:21.88    4   
  6 Trimble County  'A'                                10:24.83    3   
  7 Larue County  'A'                                  10:26.10    2   
  8 Pleasure Ridge Park  'B'                          x10:31.83  
  9 Lewis County  'A'                                  12:14.90    1   
 -- Fleming County  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, Jackson             11 Lloyd Memorial         5-08.00   10   
  2 Gatton, Robert            12 Larue County           5-02.00    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Harry          12 Beechwood              5-00.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vocke, Cameron            11 Beechwood             19-03.00   10   
  2 Lay, Taylor               11 Shelby County         19-01.50    8   
  3 Brennen, Alex             11 Beechwood             18-02.50    6   
  4 Cottrell, Quinten         12 Shelby County         17-07.75    5   
  5 Blanton, Aaron            09 Trimble County        17-00.00    4   
  6 Tomlinson, Harry          12 Beechwood            x16-10.25  
  7 Wood, Jackson             11 Lloyd Memorial        16-09.00    3   
  8 Jones, Jaylin             09 Mason County          16-04.50    2   
  9 Nunn, Quentin             11 Lloyd Memorial        15-10.25    1   
 10 Everett, Dane             11 Beechwood            x15-06.25  
 11 Lightner, Christopher     10 Beechwood            x15-04.75  
 12 Dockery, Galen            09 Beechwood            x15-04.00  
 13 Richardson, Davonte       11 Pleasure Ridge        15-03.00  
 14 Silva, Chris              11 Lloyd Memorial       x12-11.25  
 15 Robbins, Tray             09 Trimble County        11-08.75  
 16 Harr, Corey               09 Lewis County          11-03.50  
 17 Richardson, Kevon         12 Pleasure Ridge        10-06.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vocke, Cameron            11 Beechwood             40-00.00   10   
  2 Lay, Taylor               11 Shelby County         37-11.50    8   
  3 Tomlinson, Harry          12 Beechwood             37-06.00    6   
  4 Wood, Jackson             11 Lloyd Memorial        37-02.75    5   
  5 Hawkins, Kenttwain        10 Pleasure Ridge        36-07.75    4   
  6 Schmitt, Tyler            12 Beechwood            x35-05.25  
  7 Brennen, Alex             11 Beechwood            x35-00.50  
  8 Appelman, Daniel          11 Mason County          33-06.75    3   
  9 Everett, Dane             11 Beechwood            x33-01.00  
 10 Gorman, Killian           10 Larue County          32-10.50    2   
 11 Lightner, Christopher     10 Beechwood            x30-00.00  
 12 Dockery, Galen            09 Beechwood            x29-04.50  
 13 Robbins, Tray             09 Trimble County        26-08.00    1   
 -- Switzer, Tyler            09 Lewis County                ND  
 -- Heibert, Blake            11 Larue County                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nance, Cameron            12 Pleasure Ridge        41-03.50   10   
  2 Lake, Ben                 10 Rockcastle Co.        40-08.75    8   
  3 Dobson, Matt              12 Mason County          39-11.50    6   
  4 Blankenship, Ben          12 Lloyd Memorial        39-06.75    5   
  5 Plisco, Scyler            10 Larue County          36-05.50    4   
  6 Smith, Dillon             10 Lloyd Memorial        36-00.50    3   
  7 Cottrell, Quinten         12 Shelby County         34-04.50    2   
  8 Shirley, Austin           12 Larue County          34-03.50    1   
  9 Overstreet, Taylor        10 Beechwood             34-01.00  
 10 Tolle, Anthony            11 Lloyd Memorial       x33-09.25  
 11 Bradley, Josh             11 Beechwood            x33-09.00  
 11 Flannery, Sean            11 Beechwood             33-09.00  
 13 Sauer, Tyler              09 Mason County          32-01.50  
 14 Verkamp, Drew             11 Beechwood            x31-10.50  
 15 Applegate, Matthew        08 Lewis County          31-06.50  
 16 Lawless, Dylan            11 Beechwood            x30-02.00  
 17 Brown, Rusty              10 Larue County         x29-07.75  
 18 Cantrell, Cory            09 Mason County         x29-07.50  
 19 Lake, Jared               09 Rockcastle Co.        28-10.75  
 20 Kraft, Kameren            09 Lewis County          28-09.50  
 21 Roberts, Zach             11 Model                 28-08.75  
 22 Middendorf, Daniel        10 Beechwood            x27-10.00  
 23 Harlow, John              07 Lewis County         x24-11.00  
 24 Mullins, Larry            11 Larue County         x24-02.50  
 25 Harr, Corey               09 Lewis County         x21-03.00  
 26 Krien, Bradley            10 Model                 17-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Camren                Knoxville T.C.            7.65   1  10   
  2 Biram, Trey               08 Shelby County             7.83   1   8   
  3 Woolwine, Britton         08 Shelby County             8.02   2   6   
  4 Adkins, Wyatt             08 Trimble County            8.03   1   5   
  5 Neal, Kane                07 Mason Co Middle           8.24   1   4   
  6 Waurio, Steven            08 Shelby County            x8.34   2 
  7 Rocker Jr, DeMilton          Knoxville T.C.            8.51   1   3   
  8 Aldridge, Destry          08 Shelby County            x8.63   1 
  9 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.           x8.67   2 
 10 King, Shane               05 Larue County              8.69   2   2   
 11 Roberts, Zane             06 Fleming County M          8.70   2   1   
 12 Gollar, Michael           08 Shelby County            x8.92   2 
 13 Adkins, Anthony           04 Larue County              9.11   1 
 14 Cardosi, Vincent          04 Beechwood                 9.31   2 
 15 Harmon, Kaleb             08 Trimble County            9.85   1 
 16 Fay, Dalton               06 Larue County             x9.87   3 
 17 Lommel, William           07 Beechwood                10.21   3 
 18 Harrison, Canaan          06 Beechwood               x10.28   3 
 19 DeEsch, Jesse             08 Shelby County           x10.28   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sewell, Mario                Knoxville T.C.         1:04.36   1  10   
  2 Goodman, Tommy            98 Larue County           1:05.79   2   8   
  3 Blake, Camren                Knoxville T.C.         1:05.82   1   6   
  4 Young, Randy              07 Larue County           1:06.29   1   5   
  5 Adkins, Wyatt             08 Trimble County         1:09.07   1   4   
  6 Kouns, Andrew             06 Mason Co Middle        1:11.82   2   3   
  7 Reeder, Winston           08 Fleming County M       1:12.37   1   2   
  8 Rocker Jr, DeMilton          Knoxville T.C.        x1:12.41   1 
  9 Gabbard, Logan            06 Beechwood              1:15.26   1   1   
 10 King, Shane               05 Larue County          x1:16.33   2 
 11 Appelman, Garret          08 Mason Co Middle        1:16.38   1 
 12 Gatens, Nathan            08 Beechwood              1:17.73   2 
 13 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.        x1:19.82   2 
 14 Cardosi, Vincent          04 Beechwood             x1:20.39   2 
 15 Harmon, Kaleb             08 Trimble County         1:23.29   1 
 16 Spahn, Chase              06 Beechwood             x1:25.15   1 
 17 Cabrera, Jose             08 Larue County          x1:25.53   1 
 18 Amelung, Hunter           06 Beechwood             x1:28.02   1 
 19 Fay, Dalton               06 Larue County          x1:29.33   2 
 20 Hamm, Josh                05 Fleming County M       1:29.69   2 
 21 Harrison, Canaan          06 Beechwood             x1:39.52   2 
 22 Lommel, William           07 Beechwood             x1:40.63   2 
 23 Adkins, Anthony           04 Larue County          x1:47.48   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville T.C.         2:33.72   10   
  2 Jarvis, Joshua            08 Unattached Middl       2:36.59    8   
  3 Sewell, Mario                Knoxville T.C.         2:40.25    6   
  4 Fulton, Brayden              Knoxville T.C.        x2:47.00  
  5 Kirkland, Tanner          07 Mason Co Middle        2:56.78    5   
  6 Thompson, Colton          05 Larue County           3:03.23    4   
  7 Gabbard, Logan            06 Beechwood              3:06.84    3   
  8 Gatens, Nathan            08 Beechwood              3:07.64    2   
  9 Spahn, Chase              06 Beechwood             x3:07.92  
 10 Fulton, Emerson              Knoxville T.C.        x3:09.65  
 11 Young, Russell            04 Larue County           3:16.95    1   
 12 Hamm, Josh                05 Fleming County M       3:24.10  
 13 Amelung, Hunter           06 Beechwood             x3:38.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville T.C.         5:19.30   10   
  2 Fulton, Brayden              Knoxville T.C.         5:56.08    8   
  3 Toombs, Tyler             08 Mason Co Middle        6:17.53    6   
  4 Martin, Bradley           07 Larue County           6:23.14    5   
  5 Fulton, Emerson              Knoxville T.C.        x6:26.41  
  6 West, Dylan               07 Larue County           6:56.09    4   
  7 Papai, Johnathon          07 Trimble County         8:04.62    3   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Randy              07 Larue County             10.24   10   
  2 Papai, Johnathon          07 Trimble County           11.84    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Larue County  'A'                                   4:45.17   10   
  2 Shelby County  'A'                                  4:49.70    8   
  3 Mason County Middle School  'A'                     5:07.03    6   
  4 Beechwood M.S.  'A'                                 5:46.17    5   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beechwood M.S.  'A'                                11:54.04   10   
  2 Mason County Middle School  'A'                    12:07.31    8   
 
Boys High Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kouns, Andrew             06 Mason Co Middle        4-00.00   10   
  2 Cabrera, Jose             08 Larue County           3-00.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Tommy            98 Larue County          17-04.25   10   
  2 Young, Randy              07 Larue County          12-09.50    8   
  3 Kouns, Andrew             06 Mason Co Middle       12-06.00    6   
  4 King, Shane               05 Larue County         x11-08.00  
  5 Roberts, Zane             06 Fleming County M      11-04.25    5   
  6 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.        10-06.75    4   
  7 Thompson, Colton          05 Larue County         x10-03.25  
  8 Young, Russell            04 Larue County          x9-06.75  
  9 Hamm, Josh                05 Fleming County M       9-02.00    3   
 
Boys Shot Put Middle School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lembersky, Zachary           Knoxville T.C.        38-05.50   10   
  2 Felice, Sam               08 Mason Co Middle       36-01.00    8   
  3 Hite, Austin              08 Larue County          27-01.50    6   
  4 Aldridge, Destry          08 Shelby County         26-02.50    5   
  5 Mahorney, Jackson         08 Beechwood             25-01.50    4   
  6 DeEsch, Jesse             08 Shelby County         24-09.50    3   
  7 Stanley, Jay              07 Mason Co Middle       22-05.75    2   
  8 Sauer, Dalton             08 Mason Co Middle      x21-09.00  
 
Girls 11-12 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.            8.86   
  2 Glover, Yishenique           Knoxville T.C.            9.06   
  3 Jack, Emily                  Knoxville T.C.            9.27   
 
Girls 13-14 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Fishback, Jadysha            Knoxville T.C.            8.22     
  2 Jordan, Chelsey              Knoxville T.C.            8.41     
  
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Jack, Emily                  Knoxville T.C.         1:19.92    
  2 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.         1:22.95    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Raymond, Olivia              Knoxville T.C.         1:11.90     
  2 Jordan, Chelsey              Knoxville T.C.         1:12.66     
  3 Fishback, Jadysha            Knoxville T.C.         1:19.39   
  
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Madeline          Knoxville T.C.         2:36.90     
  2 Raymond, Olivia              Knoxville T.C.         2:52.61     
  3 Bryant, Courtney             Knoxville T.C.         3:07.58  
 
Womens 60-69 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Foody, Terry                 Masters-Open           4:13.65     
 
Girls 10&U 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Pawsat, Meghan            03 Hammer Athletics       6:57.20     
  2 Kirschenbaum, Rylee       03 Hammer Athletics       7:21.66  
  3 Perme, Cassidy               Hammer Athletics       7:22.03  
  4 Kunkel, Kylee             03 Hammer Athletics       9:53.55  
 
Girls 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 McDougal, Bailey          05 Hammer Athletics       8:02.36  
 
Girls 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Madeline          Knoxville T.C.         5:41.86     
  2 Bryant, Courtney             Knoxville T.C.         6:38.07     
 
Womens 60-69 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Foody, Terry                 Masters-Open           9:05.72     
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Parsley, Rachel              Knoxville T.C.        11-01.75     
 -- Glover, Yishenique           Knoxville T.C.              ND  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Young, Amber                 Georgetown             8-11.25  
 
Womens 19-29 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
 -- Smith, Samantha              Masters-Open                ND  
 
Womens 60-69 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Catherine            Masters-Open          13-09.50     
 
Womens 50-59 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Juett, Carolyn               Masters-Open          18-09.50     
 
Womens 60-69 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Catherine            Masters-Open          20-06.75     
 
Boys 11-12 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.            8.67   
 
Boys 13-14 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Camren                Knoxville T.C.            7.65     
  2 Rocker Jr, DeMilton          Knoxville T.C.            8.51     
 
Boys 17-18 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open              7.88   
 
Mens 50-59 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Sam                    Masters-Open              7.95   
  2 Shaffer, Daniel              Masters-Open              8.16   
  3 Siu, Hao-Ming                Masters-Open              8.25   
  4 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open              8.50   
 
Mens 60-69 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Mike                Masters-Open              7.76     
  2 Parker, Richard              Masters-Open              7.84     
  3 Juett, Robert                Masters-Open              9.47   
 
Mens 70  55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tom                 Masters-Open              8.30  
  2 Schurr, Avital               Masters-Open              8.68   
 
Men 50-59 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open             31.58      
  2 Shaffer, Daniel              Masters-Open             33.41       
 
Men 70-99 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tom                 Masters-Open             31.29      
  2 Schurr, Avital               Masters-Open             32.94       
  
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.         1:19.82   
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Blake, Camren                Knoxville T.C.         1:05.82     
  2 Rocker Jr, DeMilton          Knoxville T.C.         1:12.41  
 
Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Sewell, Mario                Knoxville T.C.         1:04.36     
 
Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Chris              11 Team Seamen            1:02.67     
  2 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open           1:02.76     
 
Mens 30-39 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Jeremy                Masters-Open           1:12.88  
 
Mens 50-59 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Siu, Hao-Ming                Masters-Open           1:11.10        
  2 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open           1:15.74   
 
Mens 60-69 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Charles              Masters-Open           1:20.09   
 
Mens 70  400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals      
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tom                 Masters-Open           1:11.12   
  2 Corbet, John                 Masters-Open           1:41.58   
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Emerson              Knoxville T.C.         3:09.65  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Brayden              Knoxville T.C.         2:47.00  
 
Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville T.C.         2:33.72      
  2 Sewell, Mario                Knoxville T.C.         2:40.25      
 
Mens 60-69 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Charles              Masters-Open           3:12.22      
 
Mens 70  800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Corbet, John                 Masters-Open           4:19.98      
 
Boys 11-12 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Emerson              Knoxville T.C.         6:26.41  
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Brayden              Knoxville T.C.         5:56.08      
 
Boys 15-16 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Uselton, Dagon               Knoxville T.C.         5:19.30      
  2 Blythe, Brandon              Team Seamen            5:49.77      
 
Boys 17-18 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chris              11 Team Seamen            5:03.19      
  2 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open           5:29.84      
 
Mens 60-69 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Bishop, Charles              Masters-Open           6:54.05      
 
Mens 70  1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Corbet, John                 Masters-Open           8:43.28  

Boys 17-18 3000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chris              11 Team Seamen           10:25.77   10   
 
Mens 60-69 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Daniels, Mike                Masters-Open             10.56      
 
Boys 17-18 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open           5-06.00      
  2 Burns, Chris              11 Team Seamen            5-04.00      
 
Mens 30-39 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Jeremy                Masters-Open           4-04.00  
 
Mens 40-49 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Ignacio, Albert              Masters-Open           5-04.00      
 
Mens 50-59 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open           4-06.00  
  2 Siu, Hao-Ming                Masters-Open           4-04.00  
 
Mens 60-69 High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Gabbard, Al                  Masters-Open           5-00.00  
  2 Juett, Robert                Masters-Open           4-04.00  
 
Boys 17-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Burns, Chris              11 Team Seamen           16-00.00      
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Degraff, Shea                Knoxville T.C.        10-06.75      
 
Boys 17-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open          15-05.50      
 
Mens 50-59 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Daniel              Masters-Open          12-04.50      
  2 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open          10-07.25  
 
Mens 70  Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Schurr, Avital               Masters-Open          11-06.75  
 
Mens 50-59 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Osterman, Paul               Masters-Open          24-10.50      
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Lembersky, Zachary           Knoxville T.C.        38-05.50      
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Aaron             Masters-Open          39-10.50      
 
Boys 17-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Howell, Jacob             11 Masters-Open          35-03.50  
 
Mens 30-39 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Blair, Jeremy                Masters-Open          41-07.00      
 
Mens 60-69 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals   
=======================================================================
  1 Juett, Robert                Masters-Open          26-05.00  
 
             Middle School Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockcastle County Middle    90         2) Knoxville Track Club       69   
    3) Beechwood M.S.              62         4) Mason County Middle School 45
    5) Larue County                33         6) Trimble County             26        
    7) Fleming County Middle       22         8) Somerset                    9
   
            High School Girls - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lloyd Memorial             97          2) Rockcastle County          87      
    3) Mason County               56          4) Model Laboratory           45       
    5) Notre Dame                 34          6) Pleasure Ridge Park        27   
    7) Trimble County             23          8) Shelby County              22     
    9) Beechwood                  19         10) Greenup County             19  
   11) Lafayette                  15         12) Dixie Heights              14   
   13) Shelby County              12         14) Fleming County              4         
 
             Middle School Boys - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Larue County               81         2) Knoxville Track Club        77
    3) Mason County Middle        58         4) Shelby County               30 
    5) Beechwood M.S.             25         6) Trimble County              20     
    7) Fleming County Middle      11         8) Unattached Middle School     8 

               Boys High School - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beechwood                   74        2) Lloyd Memorial              70         
    3) Shelby County               57        3) Pleasure Ridge Park         57   
    5) Mason County                51        6) Larue County                42       
    7) Model Laboratory            36        8) Trimble County              34       
    9) Fleming County              20       10) Rockcastle County            8   
   11) Lewis County                 4